February 2, 2024
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Joseph Randolph FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 21.58 17.70
2 Vincent Giuliano SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 21.76 27.64
3 Jalen Dunnigan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 22.26 23.38
4 Gavayne Smith SO-2 Clarke 22.33 21.44
5 Calvin Thomas SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.37 21.70
6 Sean Harris SO-2 St. Xavier 22.48 16.19
7 Conner Betts SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.59 19.43
8 Connor McBride SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.65 24.24
9 Charlie Zufan SO-2 St. Xavier 22.77 16.85
10 Andrew Hudson SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 22.82 27.16
11 Noah Mack SO-2 DuPage 22.84 24.90
12 Weston White FR-1 DuPage 23.19 28.99
13 Omarion Jones FR-1 Harper College 23.20 29.24
14 Davarey McClain SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 23.26 29.31
15 Joshua Musonda SO-2 Clarke 23.33 24.50
16 Gabriel Parker SO-2 DuPage 23.34 17.74
17 Jason Smith SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.40 22.47
18 Eric White FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.43 17.58
18 Jan Castro-Cruz FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.43 17.81
18 Emmanuel Nguessan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 23.43 22.50
21 Jake Etherington FR-1 Clarke 23.47 17.37
22 Elijah Phipps FR-1 DuPage 23.47 21.60
23 Jimmy Vercoe SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.55 22.14
24 Timothy Bryant SO-2 Harper College 23.60 30.21
25 Chris Ruchaj FR-1 DuPage 23.67 26.51
26 Keydric Fulton-Wilson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.82 27.87
27 Markquez Gray   Unattached 23.86 24.58
28 Jaleel Carthen FR-1 St. Xavier 23.94 24.18
29 Avery Johnson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.96 29.24
30 Martin Thompson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.02 19.70
31 Timothy McMiller FR-1 DuPage 24.06 26.47
32 Lucas Van Loon FR-1 Clarke 24.07 18.06
33 Daniel Wright FR-1 Governors State 24.08 18.30
34 AJ Banks FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 24.08 21.68
35 Corey Phillips SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.09 27.23
36 Mark Bavaro JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 24.11 26.53
37 Patrick O'Niel FR-1 DuPage 24.12 31.12
38 Braulio Flores FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.13 20.51
39 Kameron Bohnsack FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.15 24.64
40 Fortis Variano FR-1 Harper College 24.15 25.84
41 Nathan Koonce SO-2 St. Ambrose 24.16 28.51
42 Graham McAninch SO-2 DuPage 24.33 27.01
43 Ethan Holmes JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 24.38 24.38
44 Devery Hodge SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 24.38 22.43
45 Nasir Lacy FR-1 Joliet Junior College 24.45 20.05
46 Chance Lorde   UNAT-Governors State 24.48 19.83
47 Jabreel Washington FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 24.53 20.85
48 Jaylen Williams FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.56 30.70
49 Ean Martin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.59 21.15
50 Jacob Gange FR-1 DuPage 24.60 19.93
50 Joe Baumhardt FR-1 Joliet Junior College 24.60 26.08
52 David Flint FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.62 20.19
53 Andrew Rhodes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.67 30.84
53 Sean Abracia-Wendel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.67 24.18
55 Tyler Randall FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.67 29.85
56 Harm Van Den Berkmortel FR-1 Clarke 24.70 29.64
57 Jamaurien Thomas FR-1 St. Xavier 24.75 27.48
58 River Alvarado SO-2 Clarke 24.78 30.48
59 Anothony Urban FR-1 DuPage 24.97 25.22
60 Juan Cano SO-2 Triton College 25.11 19.59
61 Dayrion Beard FR-1 DuPage 25.16 18.12
62 Jad Massouh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 25.18 22.41
63 David Stewart FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.21 25.47
64 Joseph Jackson FR-1 DuPage 25.24 32.06
65 Sulemani Samuel FR-1 Clarke 25.35 24.34
66 Ethan Gabrys SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.49 30.85
67 Brandon Conners SR-4 St. Ambrose 25.54 23.25
68 Devin Patel FR-1 Harper College 25.55 32.96
69 Mohammed Ali SO-2 DuPage 25.56 32.47
70 Tyler Anderson FR-1 Harper College 25.57 22.25
71 Curtis Baldwin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.77 21.14
72 Diego Gomez SO-2 Triton College 25.78 21.14
73 Jeremiah Moton FR-1 Joliet Junior College 25.78 23.98
74 Anthony Beacham FR-1 Triton College 26.02 33.57
75 Noah Bailey FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 26.13 33.71
76 Luke Bahn FR-1 Harper College 26.39 24.02
77 Mark Kouria FR-1 Triton College 26.57 19.40
78 Peter Callas FR-1 DuPage 26.90 25.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Omarion Jones FR-1 Harper College 29.93 23.20 29.24 19.96
37 Patrick O'Niel FR-1 DuPage 31.12 24.12 30.88 24.85
61 Dayrion Beard FR-1 DuPage 23.40 25.16 30.70 17.87
77 Mark Kouria FR-1 Triton College 32.42 26.57 29.76 32.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Lucas Van Loon FR-1 Clarke 25.28 24.07 19.98 25.04 17.33 24.07 29.37
40 Fortis Variano FR-1 Harper College 16.91 30.67 29.71 29.23 30.67 24.15 29.95
55 Tyler Randall FR-1 St. Ambrose 19.00 29.36 24.43 29.11 22.95 24.67 18.75
64 Joseph Jackson FR-1 DuPage 28.78 24.49 28.53 24.99 31.81 25.24 18.18
68 Devin Patel FR-1 Harper College 21.72 21.21 31.43 31.43 31.94 25.55 28.11
76 Luke Bahn FR-1 Harper College 31.67 24.02 30.09 24.55 22.44 26.39 29.03
78 Peter Callas FR-1 DuPage 32.82 19.10 20.45 34.71 28.25 26.90 32.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
63 David Stewart FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 32.02 18.91 25.21 19.92 27.74
70 Tyler Anderson FR-1 Harper College 32.73 17.90 25.57 31.97 19.95
74 Anthony Beacham FR-1 Triton College 28.37 29.67 26.02 22.64 28.63
75 Noah Bailey FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.04 29.27 26.13 33.97 33.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
46 Chance Lorde   UNAT-Governors State 24.48 26.20
50 Jacob Gange FR-1 DuPage 24.60 17.47
59 Anothony Urban FR-1 DuPage 24.97 26.72
62 Jad Massouh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 25.18 27.45
65 Sulemani Samuel FR-1 Clarke 25.35 32.20
69 Mohammed Ali SO-2 DuPage 25.56 22.50
71 Curtis Baldwin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.77 19.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Braulio Flores FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 30.65 27.03 31.13 24.13 18.34
47 Jabreel Washington FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.74 20.85 18.40 24.53 18.40
50 Joe Baumhardt FR-1 Joliet Junior College 22.39 23.13 23.62 24.60 19.93
56 Harm Van Den Berkmortel FR-1 Clarke 17.54 32.11 18.28 24.70 28.90
57 Jamaurien Thomas FR-1 St. Xavier 29.70 19.80 18.32 24.75 30.45
60 Juan Cano SO-2 Triton College 18.33 31.89 18.84 25.11 23.86
72 Diego Gomez SO-2 Triton College 31.71 26.30 18.82 25.78 27.59
73 Jeremiah Moton FR-1 Joliet Junior College 21.40 20.11 31.71 25.78 31.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Jimmy Vercoe SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 20.26 19.55 22.61 23.55 20.96
33 Daniel Wright FR-1 Governors State 30.10 25.05 24.08 24.08 26.25
34 AJ Banks FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 19.51 23.84 31.07 24.08 28.18
36 Mark Bavaro JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 18.81 23.39 28.94 24.11 18.09
39 Kameron Bohnsack FR-1 St. Ambrose 17.88 16.91 31.16 24.15 31.16
41 Nathan Koonce SO-2 St. Ambrose 27.30 21.26 30.69 24.16 30.93
42 Graham McAninch SO-2 DuPage 25.79 28.23 24.09 24.33 27.74
52 David Flint FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 21.18 18.22 21.92 24.62 24.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Timothy Bryant SO-2 Harper College 17.23 29.50 27.85 18.88 23.60 23.37 20.77
29 Avery Johnson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 21.81 27.32 19.17 24.68 23.96 22.77 18.93
31 Timothy McMiller FR-1 DuPage 29.60 26.23 23.34 19.49 24.06 20.45 18.77
43 Ethan Holmes JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 26.58 22.68 22.68 18.29 24.38 24.63 30.48
45 Nasir Lacy FR-1 Joliet Junior College 29.34 26.41 27.88 20.54 24.45 25.92 27.88
49 Ean Martin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 20.41 24.84 24.10 27.30 24.59 24.35 31.97
66 Ethan Gabrys SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17.85 27.53 30.59 24.98 25.49 21.42 32.63
67 Brandon Conners SR-4 St. Ambrose 32.70 22.22 28.61 30.91 25.54 28.86 24.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Jan Castro-Cruz FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.43
22 Elijah Phipps FR-1 DuPage 23.47
25 Chris Ruchaj FR-1 DuPage 23.67
26 Keydric Fulton-Wilson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.82
28 Jaleel Carthen FR-1 St. Xavier 23.94
48 Jaylen Williams FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 24.56
53 Andrew Rhodes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Davarey McClain SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 17.22 23.26 23.73
16 Gabriel Parker SO-2 DuPage 21.01 23.34 18.68
18 Emmanuel Nguessan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 19.92 23.43 18.98
21 Jake Etherington FR-1 Clarke 18.78 23.47 17.84
30 Martin Thompson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 21.38 24.02 18.26
44 Devery Hodge SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30.24 24.38 19.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Calvin Thomas SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.37 22.37
8 Connor McBride SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 18.58 22.65
9 Charlie Zufan SO-2 St. Xavier 23.00 22.77
10 Andrew Hudson SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 26.70 22.82
12 Weston White FR-1 DuPage 28.06 23.19
15 Joshua Musonda SO-2 Clarke 23.10 23.33
35 Corey Phillips SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17.11 24.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jalen Dunnigan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 22.26 18.03 22.93
4 Gavayne Smith SO-2 Clarke 22.33 18.54 18.98
6 Sean Harris SO-2 St. Xavier 22.48 22.93 17.54
7 Conner Betts SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.59 18.98 24.18
17 Jason Smith SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.40 28.32 17.55
18 Eric White FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.43 29.06 24.84
53 Sean Abracia-Wendel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.67 28.87 24.92
58 River Alvarado SO-2 Clarke 24.78 18.59 22.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph Randolph FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 15.76 17.48 21.58 22.88
2 Vincent Giuliano SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 19.81 25.03 21.76 25.25
11 Noah Mack SO-2 DuPage 17.13 18.50 22.84 22.62
27 Markquez Gray   Unattached 26.97 27.92 23.86 26.01