January 26, 2024
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Antkoviak JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:31.96 1:53.11 1:32.88 1:59.55 1:45.76
2 Amelia Moseman SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:40.97 1:34.92 1:55.11 1:52.08 1:47.03
3 Tori Orton SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:44.68 1:54.11 1:23.75 1:21.65 2:01.43
4 Olivia Kiddy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:48.34 2:08.93 1:25.59 1:59.18 1:40.76
5 Ella Johnston FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:51.20 1:35.64 1:56.76 2:10.11 2:15.67
6 Becca Ray SR-4 Lake Forest 1:53.20 2:06.79 2:04.52 2:10.18 2:24.90
7 Meredith Eisses SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:53.78 1:59.47 1:36.72 2:16.54 2:14.26
8 Abby Rickard FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:53.89 1:59.59 1:29.98 2:25.78 2:16.67
8 Ciarra Rockness FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:53.89 1:41.37 1:55.03 2:21.23 1:44.78
10 Kayla Williams SO-2 Joliet Junior College 1:57.59 1:38.78 2:04.65 1:54.07 1:29.37
11 Mary Balashova JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:57.96 2:10.94 2:13.30 1:53.25 2:08.58
12 Delfina Jorgensen JR-3 Lake Forest 1:58.61 1:46.75 1:26.59 1:45.57 2:15.22
13 Hannah Cussen JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:00.52 1:52.09 1:29.19 1:37.63 2:05.34
14 Valerie Lending SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:00.84 2:28.64 2:16.55 2:31.05 2:31.05
15 Annika McKown SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:01.68 2:28.45 1:30.05 2:07.77 1:25.18
16 Lydia Anderson FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:03.14 1:39.75 2:29.00 2:21.62 2:30.23
17 Callie Crouse SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:11.71 1:32.20 2:01.18 2:36.74 2:19.62
18 Elena O'Brien FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:24.38 2:56.15 2:22.94 3:04.81 2:48.93
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Olivia Kiddy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:07.85 1:42.93 1:48.34 2:16.51
8 Abby Rickard FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:29.98 1:23.14 1:53.89 2:22.37
15 Annika McKown SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:45.87 2:36.97 2:01.68 2:01.68
16 Lydia Anderson FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:37.28 1:32.36 2:03.14 1:26.20
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Meredith Eisses SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:23.37 1:45.82 1:27.61 1:53.78
8 Ciarra Rockness FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:42.51 1:49.34 2:24.64 1:53.89
10 Kayla Williams SO-2 Joliet Junior College 2:04.65 1:48.19 1:58.77 1:57.59
14 Valerie Lending SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:40.30 2:09.30 1:43.93 2:00.84
17 Callie Crouse SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:46.69 2:39.37 1:36.15 2:11.71
18 Elena O'Brien FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:53.26 2:28.72 2:04.17 2:24.38
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Antkoviak JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:31.96 1:18.17 1:29.21 1:51.28 1:55.87
2 Amelia Moseman SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:40.97 1:32.90 1:24.82 1:35.93 1:11.69
3 Tori Orton SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:44.68 2:13.99 1:41.54 1:30.03 1:34.22
5 Ella Johnston FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:51.20 1:51.20 1:52.32 2:14.56 1:48.98
6 Becca Ray SR-4 Lake Forest 1:53.20 1:52.07 2:13.58 2:27.16 2:07.92
11 Mary Balashova JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:57.96 1:49.71 1:48.53 2:27.45 1:55.60
12 Delfina Jorgensen JR-3 Lake Forest 1:58.61 2:09.29 1:45.57 1:42.01 2:00.99
13 Hannah Cussen JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:00.52 1:55.70 2:24.63 2:30.65 1:37.63