January 26, 2024
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA NCCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 David Olmos SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:30.69 3:41.97 4:14.45 4:33.40 3:52.80
2 Ishaan Patel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:30.75 5:08.66 5:43.86 4:57.83 3:50.14
3 Kal Hoppe FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:31.33 5:28.31 3:34.35 4:34.05 5:06.61
4 Gage Nielsen SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:31.56 3:23.67 3:37.25 3:31.82 4:42.43
5 Luke Cerwin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:35.29 3:20.97 4:10.52 3:20.97 4:57.32
6 Andrew Golba SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:36.69 5:32.03 4:33.93 5:54.17 4:36.69
7 Jordan Vanbarriger SR-4 Unattached 4:37.55 4:48.66 4:01.47 4:37.55 4:23.68
7 Addisu Wolski FR-1 DuPage 4:37.55 5:41.39 5:30.29 3:25.39 5:05.31
9 Joey Loriso JR-3 Illinois Tech 4:37.71 3:50.50 4:32.16 5:44.36 4:34.94
10 Chase Porsche SO-2 Judson 4:38.77 3:20.72 4:30.41 5:15.01 3:34.66
11 Isaiah Beiter Freshman SW Michigan 4:38.99 5:54.32 4:16.67 5:04.10 4:50.15
12 Aaron Douglass SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:39.54 5:38.25 3:32.45 4:17.18 3:26.86
13 Jonas Brooks FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:39.56 5:52.25 4:28.38 4:42.36 4:14.40
14 Wyatt Shepson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:40.53 5:53.47 4:01.26 5:28.22 6:01.89
15 Josiah Railton SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4:41.03 4:15.74 4:49.46 4:12.93 5:40.05
16 Matt Clark SO-2 Joliet Junior College 4:41.30 4:18.80 4:01.92 6:02.88 4:13.17
17 Daniel Zavala   UNAT-Governors State 4:41.66 4:05.05 4:47.30 5:43.63 3:53.78
18 Gabriel Ham SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:44.56 5:01.64 4:07.57 3:24.89 3:30.58
19 Brandon Armendarez FR-1 Governors State 4:45.06 5:56.33 4:13.71 3:39.50 6:02.03
20 Braedon Veurink SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:45.26 5:25.20 4:45.26 5:30.91 3:19.69
21 Caleb Walter FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:45.56 4:08.44 5:31.25 3:34.17 4:25.57
22 Tobiah Gieser SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:45.62 5:34.18 3:42.79 4:25.63 3:39.93
23 Alex Ortiz   UNAT-Governors State 4:45.64 3:59.94 3:54.23 5:02.78 5:02.78
24 Ethan Walsh   Unattached 4:46.03 3:43.11 3:45.97 4:34.59 3:57.41
25 David Peterson FR-1 Judson 4:47.43 5:19.05 3:24.08 4:33.06 4:01.45
26 John Kajmowicz FR-1 UNAT-Governors State 4:48.64 4:48.64 3:50.92 5:03.08 6:03.69
27 Patrick Cadiz FR-1 Lake Forest 4:49.60 4:35.12 5:04.08 5:59.11 5:21.46
28 Dominick Gramarosso SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:51.62 5:49.95 5:20.79 5:58.70 4:07.88
29 Jacob Davis SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:51.93 4:19.82 4:02.31 3:33.11 5:06.53
30 Michael Welcome FR-1 Joliet Junior College 4:52.91 3:42.62 4:32.41 4:11.91 6:12.00
31 Bryce Stateler SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 4:53.24 4:06.33 5:57.76 4:26.85 4:09.26
32 Russell Ward FR-1 Governors State 4:53.64 4:03.73 3:51.98 3:46.11 3:28.49
33 Gael Arroyo FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:54.20 6:22.46 4:24.78 5:55.99 3:37.71
34 Patrick Hohe SO-2 DuPage 4:55.62 4:43.80 6:00.66 5:37.01 4:23.11
35 Elijah Kayser SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:55.84 5:34.30 4:55.84 3:56.68 5:52.05
36 Tyler Nalley FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:56.69 6:19.77 4:03.29 5:23.40 4:00.32
37 Ryan Sweeney Senior Rockford 4:57.53 3:52.08 3:49.10 4:51.58 3:40.18
38 Mateo Arredondo JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:57.62 6:20.96 3:46.20 3:31.31 3:52.15
39 Drew Lovelace FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:57.69 5:48.30 3:40.29 4:30.90 3:43.27
40 Brandon Saavedra SR-4 Roosevelt 4:58.76 3:44.07 5:46.57 3:53.04 6:13.45
41 Micah Young FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:00.19 4:39.18 6:12.24 3:30.14 3:48.15
42 Isaiah Kanable SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 5:01.03 5:49.20 4:30.93 4:21.90 6:04.25
43 Drew Swiston FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:01.20 5:55.42 4:25.06 5:25.30 3:57.95
44 Collin Lippe JR-3 Governors State 5:03.92 4:00.10 3:50.98 5:37.36 4:06.18
45 John Buchanan FR-1 DuPage 5:04.40 4:43.10 4:58.32 6:14.42 4:00.48
46 Spencer Mistele SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:04.93 4:10.05 5:41.53 4:22.24 6:27.27
47 William Leonard SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:04.97 4:28.38 6:36.47 5:26.32 3:48.73
48 Kyle Thibideau SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 5:05.88 3:46.36 5:33.41 6:22.35 6:00.94
49 Benicio Agostinelli SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:05.92 4:47.57 3:43.33 4:35.33 3:43.33
50 Reponse Nshimiye SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:08.34 3:54.34 5:14.51 4:15.93 4:28.26
51 Connor Overacker FR-1 Governors State 5:09.71 5:03.52 6:02.36 4:44.94 4:26.35
52 Gage Fox JR-3 Judson 5:10.30 3:52.73 5:19.61 6:18.57 5:10.30
53 Matthew Stoner SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:10.32 4:57.91 5:32.05 4:51.70 3:55.85
54 Peter Taylor FR-1 Governors State 5:12.65 4:44.52 6:08.93 6:40.20 4:50.77
55 Christopher Sacayon FR-1 Governors State 5:18.12 6:02.66 5:24.49 6:40.84 3:55.41
56 Dominic Gamez SR-4 Roosevelt 5:23.19 3:46.24 4:08.86 4:25.02 4:05.63
57 Gustav Strenge SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:26.28 6:57.64 5:32.81 4:01.45 5:39.34
58 Haroon Salahuddin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:27.62 6:59.36 3:59.17 5:27.62 6:52.81
59 Dante Miller FR-1 Governors State 5:38.14 5:04.33 5:51.67 5:00.95 4:03.46
60 Correll Tyson Freshman SW Michigan 5:42.24 6:16.47 6:54.11 4:06.42 4:57.75
61 Ryan Gayton FR-1 Governors State 5:50.62 5:26.08 6:04.65 5:12.06 6:08.16
62 Harold Hunley III FR-1 Governors State 6:04.69 5:17.28 7:35.87 5:50.11 5:42.81
63 Devontae Lopez FR-1 Governors State 6:51.99 4:52.52 7:57.91 4:56.64 6:43.75
64 Rodolfo Hill SO-2 Triton College 7:50.15 9:42.99 6:11.42 6:11.42 6:49.03
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 David Peterson FR-1 Judson 4:47.43 4:10.07 5:19.05 3:38.45 4:24.44 5:47.79
28 Dominick Gramarosso SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:51.62 6:10.36 3:29.97 4:19.55 6:19.11 3:41.64
33 Gael Arroyo FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:54.20 4:10.07 5:05.97 5:41.28 4:39.49 4:07.13
39 Drew Lovelace FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:57.69 6:15.09 4:21.97 4:16.02 5:57.23 3:37.32
41 Micah Young FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:00.19 3:39.14 6:09.24 5:54.23 3:30.14 4:48.19
43 Drew Swiston FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:01.20 6:01.44 4:16.02 3:54.94 5:40.36 3:51.93
48 Kyle Thibideau SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 5:05.88 4:47.53 5:48.71 5:27.30 3:34.12 5:12.00
50 Reponse Nshimiye SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:08.34 4:31.34 6:25.43 5:42.26 5:45.34 3:42.01
51 Connor Overacker FR-1 Governors State 5:09.71 3:43.00 4:26.35 6:08.56 4:32.55 3:39.90
53 Matthew Stoner SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:10.32 5:47.56 6:12.39 4:23.78 4:57.91 3:52.74
57 Gustav Strenge SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:26.28 5:39.34 5:39.34 5:06.71 6:47.85 6:38.07
58 Haroon Salahuddin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:27.62 4:18.82 5:24.35 6:10.21 6:56.08 4:15.55
59 Dante Miller FR-1 Governors State 5:38.14 4:00.08 6:42.39 5:51.67 4:03.46 6:39.01
60 Correll Tyson Freshman SW Michigan 5:42.24 4:09.84 5:01.18 6:57.54 5:14.86 6:54.11
61 Ryan Gayton FR-1 Governors State 5:50.62 6:43.22 7:35.81 4:12.45 6:43.22 4:26.48
62 Harold Hunley III FR-1 Governors State 6:04.69 6:44.81 4:59.05 6:01.05 5:50.11 5:02.70
63 Devontae Lopez FR-1 Governors State 6:51.99 8:06.15 6:19.03 5:41.96 7:04.35 5:50.20
64 Rodolfo Hill SO-2 Triton College 7:50.15 8:18.36 8:55.97 9:52.39 8:32.47 7:36.05
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Gabriel Ham SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.11 4:44.56 5:27.25 3:50.50 4:27.49
19 Brandon Armendarez FR-1 Governors State 3:30.95 4:45.06 4:33.66 4:47.91 4:25.11
29 Jacob Davis SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:15.29 4:51.93 3:27.27 4:31.50 6:10.76
32 Russell Ward FR-1 Governors State 4:38.96 4:53.64 3:40.23 5:23.01 4:03.73
36 Tyler Nalley FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:32.96 4:56.69 5:38.23 6:07.90 6:07.90
37 Ryan Sweeney Senior Rockford 5:06.46 4:57.53 4:21.83 5:54.06 4:18.86
38 Mateo Arredondo JR-3 Trinity Christian 6:17.98 4:57.62 4:39.77 4:24.89 4:45.72
40 Brandon Saavedra SR-4 Roosevelt 4:31.88 4:58.76 4:07.97 6:19.43 5:43.58
42 Isaiah Kanable SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6:07.26 5:01.03 3:54.81 5:49.20 6:22.31
44 Collin Lippe JR-3 Governors State 4:36.57 5:03.92 5:58.63 4:00.10 5:43.43
46 Spencer Mistele SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:28.34 5:04.93 5:47.62 4:34.44 5:38.48
47 William Leonard SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:56.82 5:04.97 5:41.57 6:36.47 4:49.73
49 Benicio Agostinelli SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6:13.23 5:05.92 4:16.98 3:52.50 4:32.27
54 Peter Taylor FR-1 Governors State 4:50.77 5:12.65 5:56.42 5:06.40 4:35.14
55 Christopher Sacayon FR-1 Governors State 4:52.67 5:18.12 5:18.12 4:01.78 5:49.94
56 Dominic Gamez SR-4 Roosevelt 5:36.12 5:23.19 5:03.80 4:57.34 6:56.92
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Joey Loriso JR-3 Illinois Tech 5:30.48 4:37.71
12 Aaron Douglass SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:40.84 4:39.54
15 Josiah Railton SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4:26.98 4:41.03
17 Daniel Zavala   UNAT-Governors State 3:42.52 4:41.66
21 Caleb Walter FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:48.39 4:45.56
22 Tobiah Gieser SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:25.61 4:45.62
23 Alex Ortiz   UNAT-Governors State 4:02.80 4:45.64
24 Ethan Walsh   Unattached 3:23.09 4:46.03
26 John Kajmowicz FR-1 UNAT-Governors State 5:49.26 4:48.64
27 Patrick Cadiz FR-1 Lake Forest 3:37.20 4:49.60
30 Michael Welcome FR-1 Joliet Junior College 6:12.00 4:52.91
34 Patrick Hohe SO-2 DuPage 3:47.63 4:55.62
35 Elijah Kayser SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 3:33.01 4:55.84
45 John Buchanan FR-1 DuPage 5:25.71 5:04.40
52 Gage Fox JR-3 Judson 3:46.52 5:10.30
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 David Olmos SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5:35.66 4:09.04 4:30.69 4:09.04
2 Ishaan Patel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:05.95 3:42.02 4:30.75 5:22.20
3 Kal Hoppe FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:12.65 4:20.48 4:31.33 3:37.07
4 Gage Nielsen SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:53.03 5:17.73 4:31.56 5:09.58
5 Luke Cerwin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:29.22 3:48.49 4:35.29 5:52.38
6 Andrew Golba SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:24.75 3:46.89 4:36.69 3:16.45
7 Addisu Wolski FR-1 DuPage 5:24.74 5:19.19 4:37.55 3:17.06
7 Jordan Vanbarriger SR-4 Unattached 3:55.92 6:00.82 4:37.55 3:25.39
10 Chase Porsche SO-2 Judson 3:40.23 4:33.20 4:38.77 4:02.53
11 Isaiah Beiter Freshman SW Michigan 5:54.32 3:23.67 4:38.99 4:33.41
13 Jonas Brooks FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 5:29.88 4:22.79 4:39.56 5:43.86
14 Wyatt Shepson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:37.73 4:29.31 4:40.53 4:34.92
16 Matt Clark SO-2 Joliet Junior College 3:33.79 5:06.62 4:41.30 4:46.93
20 Braedon Veurink SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:39.46 3:42.51 4:45.26 4:36.71
31 Bryce Stateler SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3:28.20 6:03.62 4:53.24 4:47.38