December 2, 2023
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Antkoviak JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 8.75 6.74 8.05 9.28 9.19
2 Nakala Nadeau JR-3 Elmhurst 8.99 6.30 6.39 9.71 10.07
3 Tiana Grady FR-1 Elmhurst 9.23 11.54 7.30 9.79 11.26
4 Linda Griffith SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9.64 10.51 9.93 7.23 12.34
5 Lydia Trump FR-1 McKendree 9.97 11.67 9.77 10.07 12.27
6 Aleese Trimingham FR-1 Illinois College 9.98 7.69 7.19 9.78 7.69
7 Anna Andretich FR-1 Elmhurst 9.98 8.09 9.88 11.38 12.88
8 Emma Betts SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9.99 11.79 9.39 10.49 10.19
9 Caylah Boyd FR-1 Elmhurst 10.25 9.02 7.28 10.05 7.90
10 Maria Bugge SO-2 North Park 10.48 12.27 8.39 10.69 11.22

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Antkoviak JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 8.76
2 Nakala Nadeau JR-3 Elmhurst 9.02
3 Tiana Grady FR-1 Elmhurst 9.21
4 Linda Griffith SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 9.29
5 Caylah Boyd FR-1 Elmhurst 9.71
6 Anna Andretich FR-1 Elmhurst 9.76
7 Aleese Trimingham FR-1 Illinois College 10.02
7 Emma Betts SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 10.02
9 Lydia Trump FR-1 McKendree 10.29
10 Maria Bugge SO-2 North Park 10.35
11 Madelyn Harris FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.79
12 Mashanti Shines FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.96
13 Azia Douglas SO-2 McKendree 10.98
14 Angelina Bakewell FR-1 Elmhurst 11.38
14 Caroline Slater SO-2 Elmhurst 11.38
16 Patricia Rivera JR-3 Illinois College 11.40
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Antkoviak JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9.73 10.95 8.76
2 Nakala Nadeau JR-3 Elmhurst 10.56 11.28 9.02
3 Tiana Grady FR-1 Elmhurst 9.49 7.28 9.21
5 Caylah Boyd FR-1 Elmhurst 12.04 8.65 9.71
9 Lydia Trump FR-1 McKendree 8.44 8.54 10.29
11 Madelyn Harris FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.39 8.42 10.79
12 Mashanti Shines FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8.33 12.50 10.96
14 Caroline Slater SO-2 Elmhurst 8.65 14.80 11.38
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Linda Griffith SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 8.27 10.04 6.60 6.88 10.22 9.29
6 Anna Andretich FR-1 Elmhurst 11.91 8.89 9.86 12.40 7.91 9.76
7 Aleese Trimingham FR-1 Illinois College 8.82 8.42 7.12 9.92 7.52 10.02
7 Emma Betts SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 7.62 10.12 8.32 10.22 9.62 10.02
10 Maria Bugge SO-2 North Park 9.32 7.77 12.01 13.46 11.18 10.35
13 Azia Douglas SO-2 McKendree 11.42 8.24 11.31 14.06 12.08 10.98
14 Angelina Bakewell FR-1 Elmhurst 11.04 9.56 13.32 8.99 8.20 11.38
16 Patricia Rivera JR-3 Illinois College 11.63 11.97 8.78 12.32 9.92 11.40