January 19, 2024
|
Indiana Tech-Doug Edgar Indoor Track - Fort Wayne, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kamari Rush JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.26
2 Deonsae Dorsey   Indiana Tech Developmental 22.55
3 Connor Maple SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 22.62
4 Justin Harper   Indiana Tech Developmental 22.77
5 Parrish Smith   Indiana Tech Developmental 22.90
6 Edward Powell   Indiana Tech Developmental 22.99
7 Dexter Mounts   Indiana Tech Developmental 23.29
8 Jeremiah Brown FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.39
9 Tanner Gibson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 23.52
10 Amarion Sanders FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.53
11 Brendan Oleksak   Marian University DT 23.60
12 Gideon Brimmage   Marian University DT 23.89
13 Mick Wright FR-1 Grace 23.90
14 Maruice Patrick   Indiana Tech Developmental 23.91
15 Nazareth Hill FR-1 Huntington 24.04
16 Emory McClellan FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 24.34
17 Isaiah Belcher SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 24.35
18 Riley West   Indiana Tech Developmental 24.35
19 Isaac Jackson   Indiana Tech Developmental 24.36
20 Rico Ortiz SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 24.37
21 Ronald Stephenson   Indiana Tech Developmental 24.42
22 Zachary Hueber SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.60
23 Blake Miller JR-3 Huntington 24.65
24 Chris Thomas   Indiana Kokomo 24.70
25 Momodubah Mansaray JR-3 Taylor 24.73
26 Caleb Kroll FR-1 Taylor 24.79
27 Dean Moshier FR-1 Taylor 24.82
28 Michael Runions FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 24.92
29 Matthew Helton SR-4 Grace 25.04
30 Alex Escamilla FR-1 Huntington 25.20
31 Gabe Osborn SO-2 Taylor 25.22
32 Nate Canada FR-1 Taylor 25.26
33 Connor Nease FR-1 Indiana East 25.27
34 Mason Romack FR-1 Indiana East 25.31
35 Cameron Knox FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.49
36 Grant Luebbe FR-1 Indiana East 25.55
37 Titus Shively FR-1 Huntington 26.28
38 Will Feebeck SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 26.31
39 Joshua Soden SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 26.42
40 Jackson Marker FR-1 Indiana East 26.52
41 Jaylan Seeko FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 26.61
42 Joaquin Bautista SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 26.83
  Murry Ross-Harman   Marian University DT DNS
  Will Osafo SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS
  Gregory Hueston   Marian University DT DNS
  Cameron Parsley   Marian University DT DNS
  Nic Novotny   Marian University DT DNS
  Caleb Stuart   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS
  Bryce King FR-1 Grace DNS
  Manny Manneh JR-3 Marian (Ind.) DNS
  Jaiden Dresselhaus FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DNS
  Ryan Killinger SO-2 Taylor DNS
  Antonius Hurd FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) DNS
  Matt Cobb SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) DNS
  Corbin Till SO-2 Huntington DNS
  Ari Segovia FR-1 Huntington DNS
  Chad Smith FR-1 Huntington DNS
  Ahumad Williams SR-4 Indiana Tech DNS
  Le-Andre Gayle SR-4 Indiana East DNS
  Jordan Henderson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo DNS
  Braydon Lake JR-3 Indiana Kokomo DNS
  Thomas Newby   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS
  Dylan Carrol   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kamari Rush JR-3 Indiana Tech 24.27 22.26 26.94 22.49 24.27
2 Deonsae Dorsey   Indiana Tech Developmental 19.17 22.55 26.61 27.52 16.47
3 Connor Maple SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 25.11 22.62 26.47 15.84 18.78
  Will Osafo SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Justin Harper   Indiana Tech Developmental 20.27 20.95 21.86 19.13 22.77 29.38 26.87
9 Tanner Gibson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 20.47 26.58 25.41 21.64 23.52 18.58 26.58
19 Isaac Jackson   Indiana Tech Developmental 30.94 28.26 20.95 20.22 24.36 28.99 19.49
  Caleb Stuart   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Parrish Smith   Indiana Tech Developmental 28.86 22.90 16.72 25.88 25.88
6 Edward Powell   Indiana Tech Developmental 20.47 22.99 17.48 25.98 21.15
23 Blake Miller JR-3 Huntington 26.87 24.65 18.49 22.93 23.42
  Corbin Till SO-2 Huntington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Manny Manneh JR-3 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jeremiah Brown FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 21.76 20.59 18.25 23.39
10 Amarion Sanders FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 26.36 23.06 27.53 23.53
12 Gideon Brimmage   Marian University DT 23.89 21.74 20.31 23.89
15 Nazareth Hill FR-1 Huntington 25.01 20.20 25.01 24.04
  Nic Novotny   Marian University DT DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Mick Wright FR-1 Grace 23.90 20.56 23.66
14 Maruice Patrick   Indiana Tech Developmental 23.91 27.50 21.28
29 Matthew Helton SR-4 Grace 25.04 26.30 30.05
  Braydon Lake JR-3 Indiana Kokomo DNS DNS DNS
  Cameron Parsley   Marian University DT DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Dexter Mounts   Indiana Tech Developmental 23.29 26.79 22.13 28.88 21.20
20 Rico Ortiz SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 24.37 28.27 25.84 23.16 21.21
21 Ronald Stephenson   Indiana Tech Developmental 24.42 22.96 17.59 21.98 17.59
  Le-Andre Gayle SR-4 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ahumad Williams SR-4 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Brendan Oleksak   Marian University DT 23.60
17 Isaiah Belcher SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 24.35
25 Momodubah Mansaray JR-3 Taylor 24.73
  Chad Smith FR-1 Huntington DNS
  Murry Ross-Harman   Marian University DT DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Riley West   Indiana Tech Developmental 24.11 24.35 28.49 17.78
22 Zachary Hueber SO-2 Indiana Tech 17.22 24.60 26.57 26.08
24 Chris Thomas   Indiana Kokomo 23.96 24.70 26.93 31.37
28 Michael Runions FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 24.67 24.92 23.43 20.69
34 Mason Romack FR-1 Indiana East 20.25 25.31 23.04 30.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Emory McClellan FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 27.02 21.67 25.07 31.16 24.34 21.42 17.29
37 Titus Shively FR-1 Huntington 21.55 29.17 22.34 33.91 26.28 25.76 19.45
38 Will Feebeck SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 28.68 26.58 30.79 19.74 26.31 22.89 22.10
  Bryce King FR-1 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gregory Hueston   Marian University DT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Joshua Soden SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 34.09 26.42 28.01 25.10 21.40 30.39 34.09
40 Jackson Marker FR-1 Indiana East 19.63 26.52 24.93 27.85 21.49 30.24 19.63
41 Jaylan Seeko FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.75 26.61 23.95 21.82 29.81 29.28 23.69
42 Joaquin Bautista SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 19.32 26.83 33.54 23.88 26.57 27.91 28.71
  Jaiden Dresselhaus FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Caleb Kroll FR-1 Taylor 24.79 17.60 23.31 29.50
32 Nate Canada FR-1 Taylor 25.26 32.08 31.07 27.28
  Ari Segovia FR-1 Huntington DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Matt Cobb SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ryan Killinger SO-2 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Alex Escamilla FR-1 Huntington 25.20
31 Gabe Osborn SO-2 Taylor 25.22
  Dylan Carrol   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS
  Thomas Newby   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS
  Antonius Hurd FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Dean Moshier FR-1 Taylor 24.82 19.61 21.85 24.33 20.60 31.28 28.30
33 Connor Nease FR-1 Indiana East 25.27 20.22 28.56 28.56 21.74 31.84 20.47
35 Cameron Knox FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.49 31.61 18.36 22.95 29.32 18.61 22.44
36 Grant Luebbe FR-1 Indiana East 25.55 27.60 20.96 27.09 29.90 25.04 30.41
  Jordan Henderson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS