December 9, 2023
|
Indiana Tech-Doug Edgar Indoor Track - Fort Wayne, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamier Averette-Brown Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 26.19 22.19 28.63
2 Caleb Kelly Junior Unattached 19.91 22.62 22.40
3 DeAndre Cooper   Advancement Through Athletics 23.27 23.04 21.66
4 Quintin Williams Senior Unattached 21.29 23.14 21.29
5 Noah Wellington   Advancement Through Athletics 19.13 23.32 26.12
6 Sean Westmoreland Junior Huber Heights Wayne 18.75 23.43 22.26
7 Quinton Williams Senior Unattached 28.60 23.44 21.57
8 Gavin Yarborough   Indy Blades Track Club 21.44 23.82 27.16
9 Jamehl Suggs   Advancement Through Athletics 17.41 23.85 22.42
10 Hayden Souza Senior Unattached 23.65 23.88 18.39
11 Cole Pemberton Sophomore Unattached 24.85 23.89 23.66
12 Alexander Knight Senior Unattached 18.09 24.11 23.63
13 Mark Whitener Senior Princeton 25.36 24.15 23.91
14 Xavier Hargrave Sophomore Huber Heights Wayne 20.30 24.16 26.82
15 Charlie Edmondson   TRUSPEED ATHLETICS 22.04 24.22 17.68
16 Kingston Thompson   Indiana Elite Track & Field 28.10 24.22 20.35
17 Jesse Mellencamp Junior Unattached 17.47 24.26 23.05
18 Coleson Kugler Sophomore Unattached 28.65 24.28 17.97
19 Robert Burns   Advancement Through Athletics 28.27 24.37 31.69
20 Alexander Giron Senior Unattached 20.99 24.40 26.60
21 Jackson Smith   AHS 19.08 24.46 31.56
22 Marshall Harris Junior Future Stars 27.95 24.51 30.40
23 Charles Solomon Senior Huber Heights Wayne 22.10 24.55 18.17
24 Santiago Valle Senior Unattached 29.25 24.58 30.48
25 Keng Martin Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 17.22 24.60 17.96
26 Robert Redd Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 26.00 24.76 26.74
27 Michael Delaney Junior Unattached 29.50 24.79 18.84
28 Harrison Kaselak Senior Unattached 17.87 24.81 30.52
29 Gavin Kuhn   AHS 28.80 24.82 22.09
30 Drake Shephard Sophomore Huber Heights Wayne 18.63 24.83 28.81
31 Payton Fulton   AHS 26.72 24.97 19.48
32 Anthony Portis Senior Huber Heights Wayne 19.50 25.00 29.50
33 Chayse Lennis Senior Delta 21.56 25.07 19.81
34 Malachi Washington Junior Unattached 28.37 25.10 28.87
35 Hawk Hassleman   AHS 31.43 25.14 29.92
36 Dean DaMask Senior Unattached 19.92 25.21 20.42
37 Spencer Goodson   Indy Blades Track Club 28.78 25.24 23.22
38 Kedron Nero Sophomore Future Stars 23.51 25.28 22.50
39 Darien Olivo-Hernandez   Broncho Track Club 19.49 25.31 20.25
40 Logan Phillips   Broncho Track Club 19.01 25.34 29.91
41 Skylar Newcomer   AHS 32.80 25.42 19.32
42 Robert Johnson Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 32.35 25.47 22.93
43 Greg Gedman Sophomore Unattached 26.24 25.47 23.18
44 Dontya Johnson Junior Unattached 17.85 25.49 21.42
45 Adrian Hernandez Sophomore Unattached 21.68 25.50 19.64
46 Samuel Hagg Sophomore Unattached 18.96 25.62 19.99
47 Gauge Miesse Junior Huber Heights Wayne 32.36 25.68 20.29
48 Quintin Nevius Sophomore Unattached 24.68 25.70 30.59
49 Ryan Perrico Sophomore Nordonia Highschool 32.64 25.70 29.56
50 Osajay Lacy Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 32.22 25.77 24.74
51 Cameron Williams 8 Unattached 25.65 25.90 19.95
52 Rashad Sanks Sophomore Huber Heights Wayne 18.72 25.99 25.99
53 Maksym Laishevkin Senior Unattached 21.10 26.04 28.13
54 Alex Thomas   AHS 22.41 26.05 29.44
55 Gregory Peterson-Lee   Advancement Through Athletics 19.14 26.22 18.36
56 Kyle Garnett Junior Unattached 31.84 26.31 29.73
57 Vicent Santiago   TRUSPEED ATHLETICS 31.86 26.33 26.33
58 Achilles Heavin   AHS 27.47 26.41 21.13
59 Aiden Williams Sophomore Unattached 18.50 26.42 33.03
60 Logan Christian   AHS 19.68 26.59 30.58
61 Gabe Pinkerton Junior Jay County 21.28 26.59 25.26
62 CJ Cocco Junior Unattached 23.54 26.75 20.87
63 Donell Grant Senior Huber Heights Wayne 28.96 26.81 23.60
64 Adam Alig Junior Jay County 29.59 26.90 24.21
65 Jesus Hernandez   Broncho Track Club 35.03 26.94 19.40
66 Gage Dailey   Broncho Track Club 34.53 26.97 27.78
67 Darrien Lewis Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 26.79 27.06 33.29
68 Eli Kerner Freshman Unattached 20.04 27.08 34.94
69 Austin Kuster   AHS 19.50 27.08 22.48
70 Samy Bolad Sophomore Unattached 22.25 27.13 35.27
71 Braden Toigo   AHS 19.05 27.21 30.21
72 Jacob Stump Freshman Unattached 33.35 27.33 34.17
73 Kyron Taylor Sophomore Huber Heights Wayne 21.12 27.42 19.47
74 Cameron Phillips   AHS 31.35 27.74 33.01
75 Ja'sahn Curtis Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 34.21 28.04 24.40
76 Bryant Butler Sophomore Huber Heights Wayne 25.34 28.15 27.31
77 Dylan Day Junior Huber Heights Wayne 34.58 28.34 26.08
78 Henry Brown   Indy Blades Track Club 27.69 28.54 22.55
79 Larry Walker Sophomore Huber Heights Wayne 23.72 28.92 28.06
80 Lenny Garcia   Broncho Track Club 20.34 29.05 21.50
81 Landon Savick   AHS 30.92 29.17 22.46
82 Mario Camacho Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 23.40 29.24 24.27
83 Ry'aire Johnson Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 31.97 30.74 27.06
84 Quincy Mattison Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 35.22 31.73 32.05
  Aden Vaughn Junior Huber Heights Wayne DNS DNS DNS
  Ka'Maurri Smith Junior Huber Heights Wayne DNS DNS DNS
  Teaun Hunter Junior Huber Heights Wayne DNS DNS DNS
  Mikey Ali   Green Tree Run Club DNS DNS DNS
  Colin Loy   AHS DNS DNS DNS
  Landin Stultz   AHS DNS DNS DNS
  Jayden P Seaton   Advancement Through Athletics DNS DNS DNS
  Jonathon Phillips   Advancement Through Athletics DNS DNS DNS
  Kennan Jacobs Sophomore Gull Lake High School DNS DNS DNS
  Eli Pettis Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
  Reece Bacak Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
  Parker Justice Freshman Future Stars DNS DNS DNS
  Ephraim Daugherty Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
  Blake Mallast Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
  Kadyn Tomesek Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Crosson Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
  Costandinos Kokonas Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
  Lukas Wichlas Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
  Barak Hedman   Indiana Blast DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Pham Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
  Gabriel Loonsfoot Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS
  Landen Gapen   Tecumseh DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Caleb Kelly Junior Unattached 15.84 24.43 17.20 16.06 22.62
18 Coleson Kugler Sophomore Unattached 27.68 24.28 25.01 22.83 24.28
  Reece Bacak Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Blake Mallast Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 DeAndre Cooper   Advancement Through Athletics 25.58 23.04 27.19
4 Quintin Williams Senior Unattached 18.28 23.14 23.14
6 Sean Westmoreland Junior Huber Heights Wayne 18.51 23.43 29.99
28 Harrison Kaselak Senior Unattached 29.03 24.81 23.57
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamier Averette-Brown Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 23.53 22.19 23.75 25.30 27.74 26.63 17.53
24 Santiago Valle Senior Unattached 25.08 24.58 22.62 27.53 21.39 26.80 22.86
  Jonathon Phillips   Advancement Through Athletics DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kadyn Tomesek Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Quinton Williams Senior Unattached 20.87 21.10 23.44
17 Jesse Mellencamp Junior Unattached 28.87 23.05 24.26
33 Chayse Lennis Senior Delta 24.07 18.05 25.07
  Tyler Crosson Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Noah Wellington   Advancement Through Athletics 23.32
9 Jamehl Suggs   Advancement Through Athletics 23.85
10 Hayden Souza Senior Unattached 23.88
12 Alexander Knight Senior Unattached 24.11
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Charlie Edmondson   TRUSPEED ATHLETICS 26.65 24.22 29.79 26.16 25.68
44 Dontya Johnson Junior Unattached 18.36 25.49 26.77 26.00 23.45
  Jayden P Seaton   Advancement Through Athletics DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kennan Jacobs Sophomore Gull Lake High School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Gavin Yarborough   Indy Blades Track Club 23.82
13 Mark Whitener Senior Princeton 24.15
16 Kingston Thompson   Indiana Elite Track & Field 24.22
22 Marshall Harris Junior Future Stars 24.51
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Ryan Perrico Sophomore Nordonia Highschool 22.62 22.11 24.68 22.88 25.70
53 Maksym Laishevkin Senior Unattached 21.10 32.29 25.52 33.07 26.04
57 Vicent Santiago   TRUSPEED ATHLETICS 26.33 27.65 23.70 27.39 26.33
  Landen Gapen   Tecumseh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Malachi Washington Junior Unattached 22.34 32.63 25.10
46 Samuel Hagg Sophomore Unattached 19.99 26.14 25.62
61 Gabe Pinkerton Junior Jay County 20.21 23.40 26.59
  Ephraim Daugherty Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Alexander Giron Senior Unattached 24.40 22.21 31.48 20.74
40 Logan Phillips   Broncho Track Club 25.34 25.09 24.08 19.01
45 Adrian Hernandez Sophomore Unattached 25.50 22.70 22.19 18.87
  Eli Pettis Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Xavier Hargrave Sophomore Huber Heights Wayne 24.16 24.16 29.72 23.44
27 Michael Delaney Junior Unattached 24.79 26.53 25.54 30.50
39 Darien Olivo-Hernandez   Broncho Track Club 25.31 24.05 30.88 25.57
  Costandinos Kokonas Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Cole Pemberton Sophomore Unattached 23.89 24.37 21.74 23.89
21 Jackson Smith   AHS 24.46 23.24 23.00 29.60
23 Charles Solomon Senior Huber Heights Wayne 24.55 31.92 26.52 31.18
48 Quintin Nevius Sophomore Unattached 25.70 26.22 25.19 21.59
Boys' 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Anthony Portis Senior Huber Heights Wayne 25.00 24.75
43 Greg Gedman Sophomore Unattached 25.47 26.75
  Lukas Wichlas Senior Unattached DNS DNS
  Michael Pham Senior Unattached DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Drake Shephard Sophomore Huber Heights Wayne 24.83 23.10
37 Spencer Goodson   Indy Blades Track Club 25.24 24.74
38 Kedron Nero Sophomore Future Stars 25.28 24.53
72 Jacob Stump Freshman Unattached 27.33 25.15
Boys' 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Hawk Hassleman   AHS 25.14
42 Robert Johnson Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 25.47
63 Donell Grant Senior Huber Heights Wayne 26.81
  Ka'Maurri Smith Junior Huber Heights Wayne DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Dean DaMask Senior Unattached 30.51 19.67 25.21 30.26 21.18
56 Kyle Garnett Junior Unattached 23.42 26.58 26.31 31.05 27.63
65 Jesus Hernandez   Broncho Track Club 29.10 33.95 26.94 19.40 30.18
66 Gage Dailey   Broncho Track Club 25.63 23.74 26.97 25.36 21.31
Boys' 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Keng Martin Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 24.60 30.75 19.44 18.45 20.67 30.51 18.21
52 Rashad Sanks Sophomore Huber Heights Wayne 25.99 24.69 29.37 27.29 25.21 18.98 28.85
75 Ja'sahn Curtis Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 28.04 28.32 30.01 28.60 34.77 23.28 35.61
  Aden Vaughn Junior Huber Heights Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Robert Redd Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 19.56 31.45 26.25 24.76
47 Gauge Miesse Junior Huber Heights Wayne 31.59 32.87 29.54 25.68
50 Osajay Lacy Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 27.58 31.19 24.23 25.77
82 Mario Camacho Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 28.37 27.20 28.66 29.24
Boys' 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Gavin Kuhn   AHS 27.31 24.82 28.80 31.03 28.55
31 Payton Fulton   AHS 18.48 24.97 19.23 23.23 18.23
60 Logan Christian   AHS 32.71 26.59 21.01 31.11 27.39
77 Dylan Day Junior Huber Heights Wayne 22.96 28.34 24.09 28.91 23.53
Boys' 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
64 Adam Alig Junior Jay County 26.90
78 Henry Brown   Indy Blades Track Club 28.54
  Colin Loy   AHS DNS
  Parker Justice Freshman Future Stars DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Alex Thomas   AHS 25.79 20.84 26.84 24.49 26.05
58 Achilles Heavin   AHS 24.30 19.55 33.28 30.38 26.41
59 Aiden Williams Sophomore Unattached 31.71 24.57 25.10 27.22 26.42
69 Austin Kuster   AHS 32.50 31.69 19.50 27.90 27.08
Boys' 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Cameron Williams 8 Unattached 29.53 26.68 23.83 25.90 30.57
71 Braden Toigo   AHS 24.49 29.66 29.66 27.21 23.68
74 Cameron Phillips   AHS 23.86 24.69 25.80 27.74 34.40
  Barak Hedman   Indiana Blast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
62 CJ Cocco Junior Unattached 26.75
68 Eli Kerner Freshman Unattached 27.08
70 Samy Bolad Sophomore Unattached 27.13
81 Landon Savick   AHS 29.17
Boys' 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Skylar Newcomer   AHS 25.42 24.66 29.24 31.27 28.47 23.64 28.47
76 Bryant Butler Sophomore Huber Heights Wayne 28.15 32.66 36.60 32.38 36.04 31.81 19.71
80 Lenny Garcia   Broncho Track Club 29.05 31.96 30.51 36.32 24.41 35.45 21.21
  Gabriel Loonsfoot Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
73 Kyron Taylor Sophomore Huber Heights Wayne 27.70 22.49 27.42 34.00 30.99
84 Quincy Mattison Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 26.66 26.97 31.73 23.80 30.46
  Teaun Hunter Junior Huber Heights Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Landin Stultz   AHS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Robert Burns   Advancement Through Athletics 31.69 20.47 28.52 24.37 21.69 24.13 20.47
83 Ry'aire Johnson Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 24.60 33.20 33.82 30.74 33.20 26.13 35.66
  Mikey Ali   Green Tree Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Gregory Peterson-Lee   Advancement Through Athletics 22.55 26.22 22.29 21.77 30.42
67 Darrien Lewis Freshman Huber Heights Wayne 31.12 27.06 19.76 23.55 24.36
79 Larry Walker Sophomore Huber Heights Wayne 36.44 28.92 25.16 21.69 32.39