April 12-13, 2024
|
Maryville (Tenn.) - Maryville, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clarence McLean SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 10.46 7.74 10.46 12.45 10
2 Chris Harper JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.15 11.66 10.89 13.83 8
3 Jacob Berven FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 8.22 8.88 11.10 14.21 6
4 Roni Bailey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.75 9.63 11.19 13.54 5
5 Calib Collier-Smith JR-3 Berea 11.72 12.40 11.27 8.12 4
6 Jeremiah Jones SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.88 13.69 11.31 10.97 3
7 Logan Barger FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 13.25 13.82 11.42 8.91 2
8 Jaylyn Butler Freshman Unattached 10.00 10.35 11.62 11.62   

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Clarence McLean SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 10.58 0.1
2 Chris Harper JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.88 0.1
3 Jacob Berven FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 11.11 1.0
4 Jeremiah Jones SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.22 0.1
5 Connor McGee Freshman Unattached 11.23 0.1
6 Roni Bailey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.24 0.1
7 Calib Collier-Smith JR-3 Berea 11.37 1.0
8 Logan Barger FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 11.41 1.0
9 Jaylyn Butler Freshman Unattached 11.58 0.1
10 Brandon Lanham SR-4 Bryan 11.66 0.1
11 Ty Hylwa SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 11.74 0.1
12 Narquise Sneed FR-1 Berea 11.78 0.1
13 Caleb Bond FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 11.83 0.1
14 Kino Carson FR-1 Fisk 12.06 0.1
15 Michael Fuchs SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.08 0.1
16 Jenkins Darbney SO-2 U. of the South 12.24 1.0
17 Isaiah Booker FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 12.59 1.0
  Elliha Baker SR-4 Freed-Hardeman DNS -
  Noah Johnson SO-2 Freed-Hardeman DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clarence McLean SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 7.73 7.41 7.94 13.33 10.58 10.58 10.48
5 Connor McGee Freshman Unattached 14.27 12.13 14.38 8.76 11.23 9.89 8.54
6 Roni Bailey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.78 14.28 14.50 10.46 11.24 8.21 13.49
11 Ty Hylwa SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 9.98 8.57 11.63 15.03 11.74 11.39 12.92
12 Narquise Sneed FR-1 Berea 9.90 13.90 12.61 10.37 11.78 11.19 10.49
14 Kino Carson FR-1 Fisk 14.60 11.46 13.99 15.32 12.06 14.96 14.60
  Noah Johnson SO-2 Freed-Hardeman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jacob Berven FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 13.45 8.00 8.89 11.11 8.78 8.89 11.89
7 Calib Collier-Smith JR-3 Berea 11.49 12.28 11.37 11.37 14.78 11.49 8.99
8 Logan Barger FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 14.04 8.22 10.73 11.41 11.76 14.15 10.16
16 Jenkins Darbney SO-2 U. of the South 12.49 14.32 11.63 12.24 9.80 14.57 14.20
17 Isaiah Booker FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 11.34 10.08 16.25 12.59 13.10 13.98 15.11
  Elliha Baker SR-4 Freed-Hardeman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chris Harper JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.52 10.88 8.38 13.71
4 Jeremiah Jones SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.37 11.22 9.43 8.64
9 Jaylyn Butler Freshman Unattached 12.39 11.58 10.89 11.01
10 Brandon Lanham SR-4 Bryan 12.13 11.66 9.92 8.28
13 Caleb Bond FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 11.12 11.83 14.55 14.32
15 Michael Fuchs SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.88 12.08 13.41 9.67

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Clarence McLean SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 27.66 21.02 20.37 20.16 26.16 21.44 10 1.1
2 Roni Bailey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.93 24.33 21.17 17.34 16.67 22.52 8 1.1
3 Sean Janiec SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 26.71 29.42 17.43 16.98 22.41 22.63 6 1.1
4 Calib Collier-Smith JR-3 Berea 21.54 25.39 19.95 23.13 23.58 22.67 5 1.1
5 Jeremiah Jones SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 20.28 25.06 27.80 25.97 27.34 22.78 4 1.1
6 Christoff Mendy SR-4 Berea 20.74 23.71 20.74 21.43 26.21 22.79 3 1.1
7 Connor McGee Freshman Unattached 19.27 19.73 20.19 16.06 24.32 22.94    -2.0
8 Larry Branch SR-4 Berea 21.77 17.37 24.79 27.56 20.85 23.16 2 -0.8
9 Michael Hendrix FR-1 Bryan 22.83 22.60 28.30 24.50 23.07 23.78 1 -0.8
10 Jack Hill SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 29.11 22.43 30.78 21.48 25.06 23.86 - 1.1
11 Logan Barger FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 18.15 20.32 23.95 20.32 24.19 24.19 - -0.8
12 Narquise Sneed FR-1 Berea 23.50 18.65 17.20 21.08 18.17 24.22 - -0.8
13 Teddy Orton FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 29.37 29.86 23.06 27.67 26.22 24.27 - -2.0
14 Brandon Lanham SR-4 Bryan 26.61 18.80 23.68 31.74 30.52 24.41 - -0.8
15 Caleb Bond FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 25.38 31.30 24.15 30.31 22.92 24.64 - -2.1
16 Ty Hylwa SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 31.12 19.17 18.92 30.12 27.13 24.89 - -2.1
17 Scott Greeves   Tennessee Running Club 21.31 17.55 22.32 24.32 29.84 25.07 - -2.0
18 Hayden Cook SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 21.22 31.33 31.58 31.33 17.94 25.26 - -2.1
19 Dontae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.41 30.79 23.66 22.14 22.39 25.44 - -2.1
20 Da'Neil Leoni   Tennessee Running Club 29.85 24.45 21.62 28.05 23.93 25.73 - -2.0
21 Jenkins Darbney SO-2 U. of the South 21.38 32.19 32.71 28.59 22.15 25.75 - -2.1
22 Isaiah Booker FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 33.94 24.56 21.52 30.08 30.08 27.59 - -2.0
23 Michael Fuchs SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 36.87 20.16 35.43 29.96 31.97 28.80 - -2.1
  Chris Harper JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Noah Johnson SO-2 Freed-Hardeman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Elliha Baker SR-4 Freed-Hardeman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  A'Sah Glenn SO-2 Fisk DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kino Carson FR-1 Fisk DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jayden Brabson FR-1 Bryan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clarence McLean SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 18.44 21.44 22.52 15.01 27.66 10
2 Roni Bailey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.68 22.52 17.57 15.99 22.07 8
3 Sean Janiec SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 26.03 22.63 21.50 24.44 21.28 6
4 Calib Collier-Smith JR-3 Berea 24.26 22.67 20.86 27.66 18.14 5
5 Jeremiah Jones SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.24 22.78 24.38 19.37 23.24 4
6 Christoff Mendy SR-4 Berea 26.67 22.79 28.49 28.95 18.92 3
10 Jack Hill SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 17.42 23.86 25.06 19.57 24.58 -
  Noah Johnson SO-2 Freed-Hardeman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Larry Branch SR-4 Berea 23.16 2
9 Michael Hendrix FR-1 Bryan 23.78 1
11 Logan Barger FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 24.19 -
12 Narquise Sneed FR-1 Berea 24.22 -
14 Brandon Lanham SR-4 Bryan 24.41 -
  Chris Harper JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS   
  Jayden Brabson FR-1 Bryan DNS   
  Elliha Baker SR-4 Freed-Hardeman DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Caleb Bond FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 24.64 31.54 30.31 23.17 26.37 -
16 Ty Hylwa SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 24.89 29.87 26.39 21.16 26.39 -
18 Hayden Cook SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 25.26 19.71 30.57 24.25 21.73 -
19 Dontae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.44 21.63 25.19 17.81 23.41 -
21 Jenkins Darbney SO-2 U. of the South 25.75 21.12 25.50 23.18 18.80 -
23 Michael Fuchs SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 28.80 29.09 35.72 31.11 35.72 -
  A'Sah Glenn SO-2 Fisk DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kino Carson FR-1 Fisk DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Connor McGee Freshman Unattached 22.94   
13 Teddy Orton FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 24.27 -
17 Scott Greeves   Tennessee Running Club 25.07 -
20 Da'Neil Leoni   Tennessee Running Club 25.73 -
22 Isaiah Booker FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 27.59 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christoff Mendy SR-4 Berea 1:02.59 44.21 49.18 52.16 49.67 49.18 54.64 10
2 Sean Janiec SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 50.23 44.26 1:00.67 36.80 49.73 49.24 41.78 8
3 Roni Bailey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 48.09 37.07 51.10 48.59 50.09 52.10 1:03.12 6
4 Lane Gamble SO-2 U. of the South 55.21 55.21 39.06 55.21 52.08 52.08 55.21 5
5 Jayden Brabson FR-1 Bryan 1:05.79 48.56 45.95 1:00.57 52.21 52.74 1:05.27 4
6 James Holmes FR-1 U. of the South 44.07 52.46 57.71 49.32 52.46 48.27 1:02.96 3
7 Scott Greeves   Tennessee Running Club 54.13 1:07.27 1:06.74 40.99 52.55 1:00.96 1:00.96 2
8 Michael Hendrix FR-1 Bryan 46.78 40.87 1:03.45 40.87 53.77 47.86 1:05.07 1
9 Jackson Knoll FR-1 U. of the South 44.19 39.88 46.34 1:01.43 53.88 40.41 1:07.89 -
10 Thomas Schmiedicke   Tennessee Running Club 46.54 42.21 37.88 45.46 54.11 48.70 55.20 -
11 Da'Neil Leoni   Tennessee Running Club 1:01.52 57.09 49.33 42.68 55.42 1:03.74 42.12 -
12 Dontae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:10.55 52.63 1:03.83 58.79 55.99 1:05.51 45.36 -
13 Wyatt Crider FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 41.56 1:12.45 48.86 1:06.83 56.16 53.92 1:03.46 -
14 Jules Huffaker   Tennessee Running Club 55.94 47.67 52.12 1:09.28 1:03.56 54.67 1:17.55 -
  Gloire Muzeba FR-1 Berea DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brandon Lanham SR-4 Bryan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christoff Mendy SR-4 Berea 49.67 38.25 44.71 53.65 35.77 37.75 10
2 Sean Janiec SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 49.73 1:02.17 53.71 35.81 58.19 52.22 8
3 Roni Bailey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 50.09 35.07 1:02.12 53.60 40.58 46.09 6
4 Lane Gamble SO-2 U. of the South 52.08 54.69 59.90 49.48 51.56 38.54 5
5 Jayden Brabson FR-1 Bryan 52.21 56.91 59.00 45.95 40.73 1:06.31 4
6 James Holmes FR-1 U. of the South 52.46 1:01.38 1:04.53 49.84 40.40 45.12 3
8 Michael Hendrix FR-1 Bryan 53.77 41.94 54.85 58.61 1:03.45 58.61 1
  Brandon Lanham SR-4 Bryan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Scott Greeves   Tennessee Running Club 52.55 59.39 45.72 2
9 Jackson Knoll FR-1 U. of the South 53.88 48.50 56.58 -
10 Thomas Schmiedicke   Tennessee Running Club 54.11 55.20 40.59 -
11 Da'Neil Leoni   Tennessee Running Club 55.42 1:09.83 44.34 -
12 Dontae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 55.99 49.28 57.11 -
13 Wyatt Crider FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 56.16 47.74 55.60 -
14 Jules Huffaker   Tennessee Running Club 1:03.56 1:17.55 1:06.11 -
  Gloire Muzeba FR-1 Berea DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stephen Kerley FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:58.15 10
2 Ethan Wever   Tennessee Running Club 1:58.31 8
3 Alex Kuntz FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:58.74 6
4 Tyler Bowers FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:58.85 5
5 Edimo Nintereste FR-1 Bryan 2:00.98 4
6 Samuel Olsen JR-3 Bryan 2:02.02 3
7 Daniel Puckett FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 2:03.88 2
8 Jayden Brabson FR-1 Bryan 2:05.54 1
9 Barrett Poe FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 2:05.56 -
10 Eli Moran FR-1 Bryan 2:05.64 -
11 Brandon Christ SO-2 U. of the South 2:05.83 -
12 Sam Cocchia FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 2:10.87 -
13 Ethan Lillycrop SR-4 Milligan 2:13.48 -
14 Brock Windham FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 2:14.57 -
15 Eli Combs SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 2:16.09 -
16 Ben Cox SO-2 Milligan 2:19.46 -
17 Jacey Grabeel JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:20.79 -
18 Logan Jarnigan FR-1 Milligan 2:25.33 -
19 Gustavo Hernandez SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 2:27.38 -
20 Nathan Goodpaster SO-2 Berea 2:40.09 -
21 Nick Alston SO-2 Berea 2:41.01 -
22 Osvaldo Contreras SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 2:44.47 -
  Caleb Arias JR-3 Milligan DNS   
  Davis Ernsberger FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) DNS   
  Devin Henderson SR-4 Bryan DNS   
  Zachary Sever SR-4 Bryan DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen Kerley FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:46.34 1:58.15 1:42.79 10
2 Ethan Wever   Tennessee Running Club 2:27.89 1:58.31 2:16.06 8
3 Alex Kuntz FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:14.18 1:58.74 2:21.30 6
4 Tyler Bowers FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:01.23 1:58.85 2:17.87 5
5 Edimo Nintereste FR-1 Bryan 1:34.37 2:00.98 1:58.56 4
6 Samuel Olsen JR-3 Bryan 1:33.96 2:02.02 2:38.63 3
8 Jayden Brabson FR-1 Bryan 2:16.84 2:05.54 2:36.93 1
10 Eli Moran FR-1 Bryan 2:06.90 2:05.64 1:31.72 -
  Zachary Sever SR-4 Bryan DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Daniel Puckett FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 2:03.88 2:38.57 2
11 Brandon Christ SO-2 U. of the South 2:05.83 1:45.70 -
12 Sam Cocchia FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 2:10.87 2:33.12 -
13 Ethan Lillycrop SR-4 Milligan 2:13.48 1:58.80 -
15 Eli Combs SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 2:16.09 1:51.60 -
16 Ben Cox SO-2 Milligan 2:19.46 2:41.78 -
17 Jacey Grabeel JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:20.79 1:56.86 -
  Devin Henderson SR-4 Bryan DNS DNS   
  Caleb Arias JR-3 Milligan DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Barrett Poe FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 1:35.43 1:55.52 1:54.26 2:10.59 2:04.31 2:05.56 2:26.91 -
14 Brock Windham FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 2:11.88 2:02.46 1:49.01 2:52.25 1:42.28 2:14.57 1:54.39 -
18 Logan Jarnigan FR-1 Milligan 2:10.80 2:51.49 1:51.91 2:52.95 2:29.69 2:25.33 3:01.67 -
19 Gustavo Hernandez SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 3:10.12 2:05.28 2:02.33 2:05.28 2:02.33 2:27.38 2:55.39 -
20 Nathan Goodpaster SO-2 Berea 3:23.32 2:38.49 2:08.08 2:11.28 3:21.72 2:40.09 1:53.67 -
21 Nick Alston SO-2 Berea 3:18.05 3:05.17 2:20.08 2:24.91 2:24.91 2:41.01 2:36.18 -
22 Osvaldo Contreras SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 1:58.42 3:15.72 2:44.47 1:56.78 2:08.29 2:44.47 1:55.13 -
  Davis Ernsberger FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Edimo Nintereste FR-1 Bryan 4:01.52 10
2 Sam Fulton SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 4:02.91 8
3 Zachary Sever SR-4 Bryan 4:03.12 6
4 Spencer Baldwin JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:03.48 5
5 Cash Coggin FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:03.66 4
6 Daniel Puckett FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 4:05.57 3
7 Thomas Schmiedicke   Tennessee Running Club 4:05.91 2
8 Ethan Wever   Tennessee Running Club 4:07.57 1
9 Eli Moran FR-1 Bryan 4:12.30 -
10 Cameron Overton   Tennessee Running Club 4:13.58 -
11 Will Johnson   Tennessee Running Club 4:14.07 -
12 Thomas Johnson SR-4 Milligan 4:14.77 -
13 Da'Neil Leoni   Tennessee Running Club 4:19.52 -
14 Jack Headrick FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:22.33 -
15 Drew Williams JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 4:22.84 -
16 Ashton Sheesley FR-1 Milligan 4:24.11 -
17 Keith Wiley   Tennessee Running Club 4:27.67 -
18 Brock Windham FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 4:33.47 -
19 Grant O'Neal FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 4:33.93 -
20 Conner Craig SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:34.43 -
21 Caleb Arias JR-3 Milligan 4:34.96 -
22 Elijah Johnson JR-3 Bryan 4:41.98 -
23 Ethan Lillycrop SR-4 Milligan 4:50.44 -
24 Evan Spaulding SO-2 Milligan 4:57.32 -
  Bo Scott SO-2 Freed-Hardeman DNS   
  Ben Cox SO-2 Milligan DNS   
  Ransom Lester   Tennessee Running Club DNS   
  Eli Cox JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS   
  Alex Kuntz FR-1 Lincoln Memorial DNS   
  Jules Huffaker   Tennessee Running Club DNS   
  Osvaldo Contreras SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) DNS   
  Matthew Sinclair FR-1 Bryan DNS   
  Ryan Lay Senior Scots Alumni DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Edimo Nintereste FR-1 Bryan 4:40.17 4:57.07 2:51.48 4:01.52 3:25.30 10
2 Sam Fulton SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 3:26.48 4:44.21 4:36.92 4:02.91 4:51.50 8
3 Zachary Sever SR-4 Bryan 4:03.12 3:02.34 2:52.62 4:03.12 5:11.20 6
4 Spencer Baldwin JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:50.44 4:57.05 4:13.22 4:03.48 3:53.74 5
5 Cash Coggin FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 3:02.75 3:12.50 4:13.41 4:03.66 3:00.31 4
6 Daniel Puckett FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 3:58.21 3:21.37 3:55.75 4:05.57 4:57.14 3
9 Eli Moran FR-1 Bryan 3:47.07 4:27.44 4:52.67 4:12.30 5:00.24 -
10 Cameron Overton   Tennessee Running Club 5:06.84 5:27.12 4:21.19 4:13.58 5:22.05 -
12 Thomas Johnson SR-4 Milligan 4:40.25 5:00.63 4:32.61 4:14.77 4:42.80 -
14 Jack Headrick FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:16.75 4:30.20 3:24.62 4:22.33 3:06.26 -
15 Drew Williams JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 5:18.04 5:41.70 3:43.42 4:22.84 3:46.05 -
21 Caleb Arias JR-3 Milligan 4:23.97 5:27.21 3:42.72 4:34.96 3:28.97 -
  Matthew Sinclair FR-1 Bryan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alex Kuntz FR-1 Lincoln Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bo Scott SO-2 Freed-Hardeman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ransom Lester   Tennessee Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Eli Cox JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Thomas Schmiedicke   Tennessee Running Club 4:40.34 3:29.03 4:05.91 4:08.37 3:46.24 5:04.93 4:10.83 2
8 Ethan Wever   Tennessee Running Club 3:40.34 3:05.68 4:07.57 3:40.34 3:13.11 4:27.38 4:42.23 1
11 Will Johnson   Tennessee Running Club 4:52.18 4:24.24 4:14.07 4:39.48 3:00.39 5:07.43 4:14.07 -
13 Da'Neil Leoni   Tennessee Running Club 3:50.98 4:27.31 4:19.52 3:50.98 3:06.86 4:09.14 3:56.17 -
16 Ashton Sheesley FR-1 Milligan 4:02.99 5:38.06 4:24.11 3:55.06 3:52.42 3:52.42 3:18.09 -
17 Keith Wiley   Tennessee Running Club 5:34.59 4:35.70 4:27.67 3:31.46 4:08.94 4:00.91 4:41.06 -
18 Brock Windham FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 5:14.49 5:55.52 4:33.47 5:36.37 3:19.64 4:30.74 5:50.05 -
19 Grant O'Neal FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 4:25.72 5:04.07 4:33.93 4:53.11 5:25.98 5:23.24 3:33.67 -
20 Conner Craig SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:56.39 5:12.85 4:34.43 5:26.58 4:31.69 5:10.11 5:23.83 -
22 Elijah Johnson JR-3 Bryan 4:30.70 5:44.02 4:41.98 5:21.46 4:25.07 4:53.26 4:30.70 -
23 Ethan Lillycrop SR-4 Milligan 5:22.39 4:27.21 4:50.44 4:12.69 4:56.25 4:56.25 4:06.88 -
24 Evan Spaulding SO-2 Milligan 6:26.52 3:37.05 4:57.32 4:30.57 4:33.54 3:54.89 4:51.38 -
  Osvaldo Contreras SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ben Cox SO-2 Milligan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jules Huffaker   Tennessee Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ryan Lay Senior Scots Alumni DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mack Alas JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 9:09.25 10
2 Ethan Wever   Tennessee Running Club 9:15.00 8
3 Will Johnson   Tennessee Running Club 9:25.75 6
4 Adrian Nelka-Hernandez FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 9:40.87 5
5 Michael Basuini Junior Trackdogs 9:42.49 4
6 Ryan Lay Senior Scots Alumni 9:49.03 3
7 Sean Kampas   Tennessee Running Club 9:50.16 2
8 Conner Craig SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 9:57.94 1
9 Randy Barnes FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 10:48.10 -
  Caleb Greene SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS   
  Cody Smith   Tennessee Running Club DNS   

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ransom Lester   Tennessee Running Club 16:49.15 20:37.63 19:30.99 15:52.02 19:40.51 11:15.94 10
2 Jaxson Branham FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 16:26.07 20:47.09 19:29.75 16:06.73 19:10.41 14:30.06 8
3 Zachary Sever SR-4 Bryan 19:10.84 20:50.92 11:50.52 16:40.73 19:10.84 21:30.95 6
4 Christopher Daniels SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 20:14.09 19:03.86 19:13.89 16:43.38 15:33.15 14:22.91 5
5 Brigham Scallion Freshman Unattached 12:02.54 13:32.86 16:23.45 16:43.52 18:13.84 21:24.51   
6 Eli Moran FR-1 Bryan 16:55.78 16:35.67 15:45.38 16:45.72 12:34.29 15:45.38 4
7 Steven Cope SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 12:53.73 18:23.86 15:18.16 17:11.64 20:58.60 21:39.87 3
8 Matthew Sinclair FR-1 Bryan 14:40.88 15:32.69 15:11.97 17:16.32 16:55.60 13:07.61 2
9 Edimo Nintereste FR-1 Bryan 20:54.08 14:20.24 12:36.60 17:16.43 20:22.99 20:02.26 1
10 Elijah Johnson JR-3 Bryan 14:03.73 16:43.93 13:42.37 17:48.01 17:15.97 15:39.85 -
11 Jamie Bell Freshman Unattached 15:29.51 18:22.44 19:38.10 18:00.82 14:35.47 16:01.93   
12 Ty Young   Tennessee Running Club 15:04.37 16:22.52 20:28.15 18:36.50 19:32.33 19:32.33 -
13 Connor Brock Freshman Unattached 16:51.27 24:59.47 18:01.02 19:22.38 15:29.91 20:32.13   
14 Benjamin Mary SR-4 Milligan 18:54.34 14:34.39 20:52.50 19:41.60 16:08.92 23:49.74 -
15 Danny Douglas FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 25:17.34 18:10.59 20:56.55 19:45.42 22:31.38 16:35.76 -
16 Bryce Winkler Freshman Unattached 24:23.65 21:23.69 24:47.64 19:59.71 16:59.76 22:23.68   
17 Cooper Whitney FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 28:34.98 20:36.38 21:16.27 22:09.44 19:43.21 20:09.79 -
  Michael Rolen SR-4 Freed-Hardeman DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Sean Kampas   Tennessee Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Colt Griffith   Tennessee Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  A'Sah Glenn SO-2 Fisk DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Simon Fillers SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 36:49.66 32:52.91 42:44.79 40:46.41 10
2 Nathan Mangrum SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 24:06.15 33:28.53 26:06.66 36:09.22 8
  Drew Williams JR-3 Freed-Hardeman DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Randolph Wilkerson Senior Unattached 13.09 15.22 11.88 16.75 11.57 15.99   
2 Aidan Adams FR-1 Bryan 13.46 15.83 18.05 13.78 13.78 18.53 10
3 Teddy Orton FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 20.29 16.10 19.32 12.08 18.36 19.81 8
4 Logan Babb FR-1 Bryan 12.92 16.77 13.92 16.77 16.10 21.30 6
5 Dontae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 18.46 17.75 17.58 18.11 16.87 22.19 5

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Adams FR-1 Bryan 57.02 53.60 55.31 1:01.59 10
2 Hunter Preston SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 59.79 47.24 56.80 1:11.15 8
3 Logan Babb FR-1 Bryan 1:00.59 57.56 50.90 1:02.41 6
4 KJ Word   Unattached 1:04.75 1:03.46 1:19.00 1:02.16   
5 Michael Fuchs SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:06.55 57.24 1:23.86 1:11.88 5
  Robert Russell SO-2 Berea DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Quinncey Gibson JR-3 Berea DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Randolph Wilkerson Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Barrett Poe FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 9:54.55 8:53.25 10:12.93 10:25.19 10
2 Connor Chandler FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 9:57.79 8:18.16 10:22.69 9:01.74 8
3 Jack Headrick FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 10:55.48 13:34.57 10:36.38 10:55.48 6
4 Steven Cope SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 12:52.30 10:16.54 10:48.99 14:03.69 5

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maryville (Tenn.) Jacob Berven, Roy Barrett, Davis Ernsberger, Clarence McLean 38.66 45.81 36.56 52.11 40.76 42.02 10

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 U. of the South Brandon Christ, Lane Gamble, James Holmes, Jenkins Darbney 3:37.43 3:39.61 10
  Bryan Aidan Adams, Michael Hendrix, Jayden Brabson, Samuel Olsen DNS DNS   
  Berea Larry Branch, Jeffrey Ozor, Gloire Muzeba, Christoff Mendy DNS DNS   

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maryville (Tenn.) Sam Cocchia, Jacob Faulkner, Wyatt Crider, Gustavo Hernandez 8:52.27 7:11.14 10:06.79 8:09.69 11:26.63 9:40.18 10

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tennessee Wesleyan A Stephen Kerley, Tyler Bowers, Eli Cox, Zane Marlow 12:47.95 12:54.46 13:33.50 13:33.50 9:13.18 10:50.80 10
2 Tennessee Running Club
(B>)
B Ransom Lester, Cody Smith, Keith Wiley, Thomas Schmiedicke 13:11.31 12:57.90 12:51.19 9:50.13 8:09.54 11:10.60 8
3 Freed-Hardeman A Daniel Puckett, Grant O'Neal, Bo Scott, Drew Williams 13:36.96 9:52.30 14:17.81 9:18.26 13:16.54 11:20.80 6
4 Tennessee Running Club A Scott Greeves, Jules Huffaker, Sean Kampas, Da'Neil Leoni 11:33.70 14:00.84 15:03.91 11:05.67 12:50.77 11:40.70 5
5 Maryville (Tenn.) A Wyatt Crider, Elvin Wagner, Sam Cocchia, Gustavo Hernandez 14:35.40 9:43.60 13:07.86 11:33.03 10:20.08 12:09.50 4

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jacob Faulkner FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 1.80m 1.31m 1.75m 1.94m 2.07m 1.61m 1.80m 5' 8.75" 10
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
2 Aidan Adams FR-1 Bryan 1.80m 1.37m 1.75m 2.05m 1.70m 1.54m 1.49m 5' 8.75" 7
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  • 1.80
    XXX
  • 1.80
    XXX
  • 1.80
    XXX
2 Roy Barrett SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 2.12m 1.26m 1.75m 1.40m 2.17m 1.42m 2.21m 5' 8.75" 7
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
4 DeMarcus Smith SR-4 Berea 1.91m 1.25m 1.65m 1.98m 1.60m 1.73m 1.29m 5' 5" 5
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Aidan Adams FR-1 Bryan NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Sam Leonard SO-2 U. of the South NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Quinncey Gibson JR-3 Berea DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  • 1.60

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elvin Wagner SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 2.96m 2.60m 1.87m 2.86m 8' 6.25" 10
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Sam Cocchia FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 2.30
    XXX
  Gustavo Hernandez SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 2.30
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Roy Barrett SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 6.52m 7.82m 7.37m 7.76m 7.30m 21' 4.75" 10
  • 6.52  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.40  
2 Jacob Berven FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 6.36m 6.17m 7.50m 7.25m 5.47m 20' 10.5" 8
  • 5.76  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.21  
  • 5.87  
  • 6.36  
3 Jacob Faulkner FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 6.27m 7.34m 6.58m 4.89m 4.45m 20' 7" 6
  • 5.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jaylyn Butler Freshman Unattached 6.01m 6.19m 7.45m 5.95m 7.75m 19' 8.75"   
  • 5.94  
  • 4.99  
  • 6.01  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.79  
  • FOUL  
5 Larry Branch SR-4 Berea 5.94m 4.51m 4.87m 4.28m 6.89m 19' 6" 5
  • 5.83  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.92  
  • FOUL  
6 Elvin Wagner SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 5.83m 4.55m 7.58m 4.08m 6.35m 19' 1.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
7 Hayden Cook SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 5.65m 6.61m 5.76m 5.37m 4.97m 18' 6.5" 3
  • 5.54  
  • 5.48  
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.61  
8 Caleb Bond FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 5.28m 5.17m 6.34m 3.80m 4.44m 17' 4" 2
  • 5.28  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Roy Barrett SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 9.94m 12.58m 14.97m 9.44m 11.95m 41' 3.25" 10
  • 12.32  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
2 Elvin Wagner SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 13.21m 12.23m 15.41m 9.78m 10.27m 40' 1.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 John Bruder Junior Unattached 16.58m 21.99m 15.88m 17.45m 57' 3"   
  • 16.49  
  • 16.46  
  • 17.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Cameron Robinson SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 12.05m 14.15m 11.07m 12.30m 40' 4.25" 10
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.30  
3 Malik James FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 11.09m 10.03m 14.87m 11.80m 38' 8.75" 8
  • 11.40  
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19  
  • 10.18  
  • FOUL  
4 Alex Yager SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 15.01m 15.01m 14.66m 11.73m 38' 6" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.41  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
5 Lukus White SO-2 U. of the South 14.60m 10.32m 10.55m 11.59m 38' 0.25" 5
  • 11.36  
  • 11.40  
  • 10.60  
  • 11.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59  
6 Kalib Sugden FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 12.36m 12.93m 12.93m 11.34m 37' 2.5" 4
  • 11.06  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
7 Jamari Steward SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 13.11m 8.42m 12.37m 10.66m 34' 11.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jonah McKay SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 9.04m 7.57m 11.35m 10.51m 34' 5.75" 2
  • 10.08  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.33  
  • 9.93  
  • 9.50  
9 Brayden Owens SO-2 U. of the South 12.13m 12.84m 12.94m 10.19m 33' 5.25" 1
  • 9.85  
  • 9.82  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.13  
10 Jacob Valovcin FR-1 Bryan 8.88m 11.29m 10.62m 9.65m 31' 8" -
  • 9.13  
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
11 Gavin Potter FR-1 U. of the South 7.24m 10.67m 7.43m 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
  • 9.53  
  • 9.28  
  • 8.70  
12 Kenguruka Promesse SR-4 Berea 8.73m 10.78m 7.90m 9.29m 30' 5.75" -
  • 9.29  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.19  
13 Jacob Faulkner FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 8.44m 11.23m 7.42m 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • 9.05  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.28  
14 Joshua Panetta SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 8.04m 6.97m 8.84m 8.93m 29' 3.75" -
  • 8.80  
  • 8.93  
  • 8.36  
15 William Kirby FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 6.82m 8.77m 6.47m 8.86m 29' 1" -
  • 8.86  
  • 7.61  
  • 8.69  
16 Nathan Crsip SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.68m 7.70m 6.57m 8.11m 26' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.08  
  • 8.11  
17 Issac Chavez FR-1 Berea 8.92m 7.81m 5.58m 6.97m 22' 10.5" -
  • 6.30  
  • 6.97  
  • FOUL  
  Avery Hatfield SO-2 Lincoln Memorial NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jaden Marlin FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 John Bruder Junior Unattached 17.97m 20.42m 21.46m 14.31m 17.45m 22.69m 57' 3"   
9 Brayden Owens SO-2 U. of the South 12.43m 11.51m 11.41m 8.46m 10.19m 9.58m 33' 5.25" 1
10 Jacob Valovcin FR-1 Bryan 7.43m 9.84m 6.95m 7.43m 9.65m 9.46m 31' 8" -
12 Kenguruka Promesse SR-4 Berea 10.22m 8.55m 9.75m 8.92m 9.29m 7.43m 30' 5.75" -
13 Jacob Faulkner FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 10.49m 12.06m 9.28m 11.41m 9.28m 10.30m 30' 5.5" -
14 Joshua Panetta SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 8.57m 11.61m 10.72m 10.81m 8.93m 6.34m 29' 3.75" -
15 William Kirby FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 8.15m 6.20m 8.51m 6.20m 8.86m 9.48m 29' 1" -
16 Nathan Crsip SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.25m 5.76m 8.92m 8.43m 8.11m 7.70m 26' 7.25" -
17 Issac Chavez FR-1 Berea 8.92m 5.85m 5.92m 7.46m 6.97m 7.74m 22' 10.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Cameron Robinson SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 10.21m 12.30m 40' 4.25" 10
3 Malik James FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 14.99m 11.80m 38' 8.75" 8
4 Alex Yager SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 11.73m 11.73m 38' 6" 6
5 Lukus White SO-2 U. of the South 10.78m 11.59m 38' 0.25" 5
6 Kalib Sugden FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 8.73m 11.34m 37' 2.5" 4
7 Jamari Steward SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 13.43m 10.66m 34' 11.75" 3
8 Jonah McKay SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 10.62m 10.51m 34' 5.75" 2
11 Gavin Potter FR-1 U. of the South 6.86m 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
  Avery Hatfield SO-2 Lincoln Memorial NM NM NM   
  Jaden Marlin FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) DNS DNS NM   

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Israel Adesina   Unattached 62.24m 50.60m 40.99m 50.09m 166' 0"   
  • 48.92  
  • 50.60  
  • 48.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Seth Apple Freshman Unattached 40.10m 49.51m 63.87m 38.62m 162' 5"   
  •  
  • 44.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.51  
3 Hank Fisher FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 52.66m 42.47m 48.84m 35.67m 139' 4" 10
  • 41.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.47  
  • 39.20  
  • 39.87  
4 Nathan McBride SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 46.86m 39.71m 46.86m 29.78m 130' 3" 8
  • 36.10  
  • 39.71  
  • 36.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.16  
  • 36.90  
5 Cameron Robinson SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 40.66m 37.65m 48.19m 47.44m 123' 6" 6
  • 37.65  
  • 36.53  
  • 34.73  
  • 33.40  
  • 33.04  
  • 36.94  
6 Jacob Valovcin FR-1 Bryan 45.14m 34.72m 30.90m 42.36m 113' 11" 5
  • 32.32  
  •  
  • 34.72  
  • 32.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jamari Steward SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 36.18m 33.81m 27.72m 26.71m 110' 11" 4
  • 33.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.24  
  • 33.81  
  • 33.80  
  • FOUL  
8 Brayden Owens SO-2 U. of the South 33.14m 31.56m 33.14m 41.03m 103' 6" 3
  •  
  • 29.70  
  • 27.39  
  • 31.41  
  • 31.56  
  • 31.38  
9 Jacob Faulkner FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 27.54m 28.39m 33.78m 34.64m 93' 2" 2
  • 28.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.09  
  • 25.89  
  • 27.44  
  • PASS  
10 Malik James FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 26.38m 27.77m 24.16m 23.60m 91' 1" 1
  •  
  •  
  • 27.77  
11 Nathan Crsip SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.98m 22.98m 23.44m 22.75m 75' 5" -
  •  
  • 22.45  
  • 22.98  
12 Joshua Panetta SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 25.14m 21.86m 23.61m 24.70m 71' 9" -
  • 21.86  
  • 21.39  
  • 21.23  
13 Stephen Goetze FR-1 U. of the South 19.34m 21.49m 18.70m 25.14m 70' 6" -
  • 17.39  
  • 21.49  
  • 18.71  
  Stevie Mack FR-1 U. of the South DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jaden Marlin FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Avery Hatfield SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 57.23m 32.05m 43.03m 38.91m 58.60m 36.17m 45.78m 150' 2" 10
  • 43.39  
  • 41.59  
  • 44.35  
  • 43.88  
  • 44.53  
  • 45.78  
2 Alex Yager SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 50.62m 45.78m 33.02m 37.42m 54.14m 43.58m 44.02m 144' 5" 8
  • 43.26  
  • 39.53  
  • 44.02  
3 Hank Fisher FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 51.04m 32.56m 34.32m 36.52m 54.56m 53.68m 44.00m 144' 4" 6
  • 42.93  
  • 42.56  
  • 44.00  
  • 43.70  
  • 41.78  
4 Nathan McBride SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 33.52m 28.97m 52.55m 47.17m 40.97m 40.14m 41.38m 135' 9" 5
  • 41.38  
  • 41.16  
  • 40.21  
  • 40.25  
  • 39.32  
  • 36.92  
5 Kalib Sugden FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 45.01m 48.56m 31.98m 34.74m 40.66m 30.79m 39.48m 129' 6" 4
  • 36.18  
  • 38.76  
  • 38.10  
  • 36.04  
  • 39.48  
6 Joshua Panetta SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 25.91m 30.35m 38.12m 47.74m 37.01m 42.56m 37.01m 121' 5" 3
  • 33.39  
  • 37.01  
  • 35.17  
7 Gavin Potter FR-1 U. of the South 35.52m 27.46m 26.37m 31.86m 38.08m 36.62m 36.62m 120' 2" 2
  • 35.62  
  • 36.62  
  • 36.28  
  • 36.08  
  • 34.53  
8 Cameron Robinson SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 26.39m 37.80m 34.95m 44.93m 30.67m 36.02m 35.66m 117' 0" 1
  • 35.17  
  • 35.15  
  • 34.58  
  • 34.60  
  • 35.66  
9 Jamari Steward SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 38.42m 39.84m 37.70m 36.28m 30.95m 34.86m 35.57m 116' 8" -
  • 33.19  
  • 34.77  
  • 35.57  
  • 33.65  
10 Nathan Crsip SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 18.60m 16.49m 28.02m 21.43m 30.62m 19.55m 23.55m 77' 3" -
  • 21.93  
  • 23.41  
  • 23.55  
  Jaden Marlin FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Noblet FR-1 U. of the South 43.79m 56.30m 56.87m 51.75m 60.85m 47.20m 186' 7" 10
  • 50.41  
  • 51.09  
  • 53.37  
  • 52.85  
  • 56.87  
  • 52.96  
2 Matthew Morrison Freshman Unattached 69.06m 56.01m 54.38m 47.85m 59.82m 67.98m 178' 5"   
  • 52.98  
  • 54.38  
3 Hank Fisher FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 34.81m 40.38m 46.41m 38.06m 41.77m 56.62m 152' 3" 8
  • 46.41  
  • 44.24  
  • 44.50  
4 Holt Hensley FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 45.97m 53.00m 41.41m 36.85m 44.31m 32.71m 135' 10" 6
  • 41.41  
  • 38.40  
  • 38.15  
  • 38.95  
  • 40.78  
  • 38.74  
5 Stephen Goetze FR-1 U. of the South 45.02m 41.43m 39.84m 31.87m 40.24m 39.84m 130' 8" 5
  • 39.84  
  • 37.36  
  • 39.72  
  • 33.46  
  • 34.79  
6 Alex Yager SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 33.55m 30.39m 39.47m 47.36m 36.71m 44.60m 129' 6" 4
  • 39.47  
  • 39.44  
  • 38.34  
  • 37.14  
7 Keegan Maguffee SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 33.31m 30.38m 36.60m 28.55m 32.94m 34.40m 120' 1" 3
  • 32.48  
  • 34.21  
  • 34.95  
  • 36.60  
8 Roy Barrett SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 34.27m 45.58m 35.33m 31.44m 36.74m 34.62m 115' 11" 2
  • 35.15  
  • 32.98  
  • 31.28  
  • 32.13  
  • 35.33  
  • 35.13  
9 Greer Davis FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 39.89m 27.89m 35.30m 34.95m 34.59m 37.77m 115' 10" 1
  • 35.30  
  • 33.72  
  • 24.86  
  • 29.63  
10 Lukus White SO-2 U. of the South 25.98m 31.82m 32.47m 39.94m 23.38m 31.50m 106' 6" -
  • 29.73  
  • 32.47  
  • 29.91  
11 Gavin Potter FR-1 U. of the South 30.32m 40.01m 31.26m 22.19m 26.88m 23.76m 102' 7" -
  • 31.26  
  • 30.02  
  • 24.78  
12 Joshua Panetta SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 28.50m 28.50m 23.55m 23.31m 30.38m 30.14m 77' 3" -
  • 22.01  
  • 23.55  
13 Elvin Wagner SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 24.98m 18.91m 23.35m 17.98m 28.02m 18.91m 76' 7" -
  • 23.35  
  Chris Harper JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jaden Marlin FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM