January 26-27, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE PSAC NJCAA Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 21.13 22.61 21.13
2 Jovanni Parkinson   elitefeats 24.94 20.04 21.31
3 Will Floyd FR-1 Stanford 20.71 25.62 21.35
4 Isaac Davis SR-4 Arizona 16.90 16.47 21.39
5 James Onanubosi SO-2 Arizona 19.37 22.38 21.52
6 Tyson Tippett JR-3 Arizona 18.35 24.17 21.58
7 Donovan Myrick SO-2 RPI 25.87 24.35 21.74
8 Gregory Lapit SR-4 Harvard 16.74 26.09 21.74
9 Cory Couture JR-3 Merrimack 22.83 20.22 21.74
10 Dimitri Nicholson JR-3 Penn 27.51 24.45 21.83
11 Dave Etienne   Blue Phoenix 19.67 24.91 21.85
12 Harry Barton SO-2 Youngstown St. 21.65 26.24 21.86
13 Jolon O'Connor SR-4 Rhode Island 17.95 19.71 21.89
14 Nolan Freeman SO-2 So. Conn. St. 19.94 18.19 21.91
15 Jacob Kao JR-3 Yale 24.41 26.17 21.99
16 Conner Michaud JR-3 Maine 22.22 27.94 22.00
17 Liam Creeley JR-3 Rhode Island 24.20 26.84 22.00
18 Nayyir Newash-Campbell FR-1 Penn 24.89 25.77 22.02
19 Miguel Charlery SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16.76 25.80 22.05
20 Sean Glass SR-4 Merrimack 17.23 16.13 22.09
21 Alex Arbogast FR-1 Rhode Island 27.65 23.23 22.12
22 Brett Earle FR-1 UMass Lowell 20.15 17.27 22.14
23 Cole Martin SO-2 Maine 23.07 25.29 22.18
24 Aaron Miller JR-3 Yale 20.91 28.92 22.24
25 Jabril Carter FR-1 Fordham 25.81 21.36 22.25
26 Ian Naff FR-1 Coast Guard 28.34 16.96 22.31
27 Kit Colson JR-3 Yale 27.69 20.77 22.33
28 Liam Volz SO-2 Fordham 22.59 25.49 22.36
29 Shane Gardner SO-2 Penn 26.42 20.83 22.39
30 Mozi Guobadia SR-4 MIT 22.19 20.40 22.41
31 Stephen Spofford SO-2 Bridgewater St. 15.69 19.50 22.41
32 William Delbaugh JR-3 Youngstown St. 25.13 27.37 22.43
33 Nicolas West FR-1 Penn 24.92 23.58 22.45
34 Caiden Schultz Junior Toronto 24.71 25.61 22.46
35 Brandon Edmund JR-3 Hartford 22.01 24.26 22.46
36 Josh Sewell SO-2 Maine 20.22 24.26 22.46
37 Gabriel Truehart FR-1 NJIT 22.26 23.83 22.48
38 Daniel Kennedy FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.04 27.89 22.49
38 Nathan Fletcher SO-2 New Hampshire 22.94 23.84 22.49
40 Adam Exley Senior Toronto 24.31 18.46 22.51
41 Joshua Exantus JR-3 Holy Cross 27.49 18.03 22.53
42 Aaron Stillitano JR-3 Penn 18.50 28.43 22.56
43 Christian Weddington SO-2 Fordham 18.30 24.40 22.59
44 Jake Bair SR-4 Vermont 22.60 24.64 22.60
45 Rowan Carter FR-1 Maine 17.44 22.43 22.65
46 Jack Dougherty FR-1 Stonehill 16.55 27.65 22.66
47 Jordan Rivera Silva FR-1 Bridgewater St. 15.87 24.94 22.67
48 Mason Matias SR-4 Bridgewater St. 17.24 20.19 22.68
49 Mark Sten FR-1 Merrimack 27.01 29.50 22.69
50 Jacob DeAndrade SR-4 Bridgewater St. 28.42 22.51 22.73
51 Sam Klein SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 21.41 25.28 22.77
52 Simon Jupp JR-3 Yale 26.94 27.86 22.83
53 Logan Duley Freshman Toronto 19.87 22.15 22.83
54 Aras Kaya JR-3 UMass Lowell 28.10 28.10 22.84
55 Josh Ihegihu SO-2 RPI 23.54 28.34 22.85
55 Leelan Maxwell SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.25 26.05 22.85
57 Ethan Clark SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.61 25.15 22.86
58 Kojiro Hirokane   GBTC 24.26 18.31 22.88
59 Alex Flynn FR-1 RPI 19.71 18.10 22.91
60 Justin Gockley SO-2 East Stroudsburg 20.85 18.33 22.91
61 Andrew Card FR-1 Maine 23.38 22.69 22.92
62 Peter Cavanaugh JR-3 RPI 25.45 22.47 22.92
63 Joas Mejia   Delco United Track Club 20.41 22.02 22.93
64 Ronen Stewart FR-1 RPI 20.87 26.60 22.93
65 Tristan Miller FR-1 Holy Cross 20.88 22.94 22.94
66 Michael Young JR-3 Bridgewater St. 18.59 26.16 22.94
67 Christian Watson SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.83 28.51 22.99
68 Ralph Cruz SR-4 Maine 29.71 23.72 23.03
69 Matt Mooney FR-1 Bridgewater St. 28.36 22.36 23.05
70 Jaeden Smith SR-4 Merrimack 26.28 17.29 23.05
71 RJ Encarnacion FR-1 RPI 25.15 23.07 23.07
72 Aiden Fletcher Sophomore UNAT-Rhode Island 22.16 22.39 23.08
73 Charles Dakai SO-2 Bridgewater St. 19.42 23.58 23.11
74 Evan Imasogie FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.14 21.51 23.13
75 Stephen Fajen JR-3 RPI 26.42 29.89 23.17
76 Ryan Dennehy SR-4 Bentley 23.17 22.02 23.17
77 Tyler Lovendale JR-3 Merrimack 18.10 29.47 23.20
78 Paulo Martinez-Riviere SR-4 MIT 25.08 27.40 23.22
79 Omar Castro JR-3 Coast Guard 26.25 16.27 23.23
80 Max Liu JR-3 RPI 29.29 16.50 23.24
81 Michael Mulcahy SO-2 New Hampshire 18.39 20.25 23.27
82 Andre Henry JR-3 NJIT 23.29 28.42 23.29
83 Stephen Quinn FR-1 St. Anselm 21.21 18.41 23.30
84 Zachary Feist FR-1 Bridgewater St. 27.10 19.63 23.36
85 John Carlo Baratta JR-3 NJIT 18.70 21.04 23.37
86 Rocco Samoker JR-3 So. Conn. St. 30.19 26.68 23.40
87 Jack Catelotti SO-2 RPI 22.97 18.28 23.43
88 Chris Scalia FR-1 UMass Amherst 16.90 22.07 23.47
89 Carson Mighty JR-3 Merrimack 19.26 19.26 23.48
90 Drew Kerr SO-2 RPI 18.32 22.31 23.48
91 Jackson Baker SR-4 Vermont 24.67 18.33 23.49
92 John Davis SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 27.98 27.28 23.51
93 Kyler Alston   Nova Elite Track club 21.91 16.73 23.56
94 Jackson King FR-1 Vermont 21.21 30.40 23.56
95 Brody McGrail FR-1 Stonehill 29.45 23.09 23.56
96 Braeden Manti SO-2 Merrimack 27.35 28.52 23.57
97 Blake Wadley FR-1 Merrimack 25.71 18.16 23.58
98 Kayden White FR-1 RPI 21.76 17.27 23.65
99 Trotman Kertes SO-2 NJIT 28.64 29.35 23.67
99 Franco Recto JR-3 Merrimack 27.22 17.05 23.67
101 Colin Rahaman SR-4 Merrimack 25.12 19.43 23.69
102 Chase Politte SO-2 Coast Guard 26.78 26.78 23.70
103 Matthew Yue SO-2 Brandeis 22.78 20.40 23.72
104 Temitayo Oladeji FR-1 RPI 22.07 29.90 23.73
105 Alec Pascoe SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.95 30.42 23.76
106 Elgin Ekwi Freshman Unattached 19.74 27.35 23.78
107 Anthony Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 23.55 30.68 23.78
108 Javon Epps FR-1 Bridgewater St. 19.04 27.12 23.79
109 Jordan Kofos JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 24.52 27.85 23.80
110 Parker Jones SR-4 Brandeis 18.57 29.04 23.80
111 Isaiah Etienne FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 30.23 27.85 23.80
112 WIlliam McGowen SO-2 Coast Guard 18.11 25.50 23.83
113 Ervin Owusu FR-1 RPI 17.18 21.47 23.85
114 Colin Kniffen FR-1 St. Anselm 25.79 26.51 23.88
115 Florian Keiper JR-3 Merrimack 19.60 26.77 23.90
116 Matthew McLaughlin FR-1 St. Anselm 16.97 26.06 23.90
117 Matt Maggio JR-3 Vermont 24.17 28.72 23.93
118 Vaughan Larkin FR-1 Vermont 25.64 22.53 23.96
119 Deandrea Williams FR-1 Brandeis 25.89 30.69 23.97
120 Jaivan Burgos SO-2 Manhattanville 26.73 18.06 24.08
121 Julian Joseph Senior Unattached 30.84 24.58 24.09
122 Artem Talanov Senior Boston North Track Club 25.80 30.14 24.11
123 Kensei Chen JR-3 RPI 19.05 17.36 24.11
124 Brady Trask SO-2 Merrimack 27.03 28.72 24.13
125 Marcell Espinoza Sophomore Unattached 27.30 31.17 24.16
126 Adrian Ililau SO-2 Coast Guard 16.94 24.92 24.19
127 Markwell Jackson-Caspers FR-1 Roxbury CC 21.38 18.71 24.29
128 Francesco Maldari JR-3 New Hampshire 30.85 17.01 24.29
129 Jasen Jean Louis FR-1 Bridgewater St. 21.41 26.03 24.32
130 Brian Gallagher FR-1 Merrimack 27.28 24.84 24.35
131 Cameron Harris Sophomore Unattached 18.78 26.33 24.38
132 Luke Cherry FR-1 Coast Guard 29.08 31.52 24.43
133 Joseph Branchaud SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 26.90 27.39 24.45
134 Nate Branco FR-1 Bridgewater St. 30.37 25.96 24.49
135 Sam Rosen FR-1 Brandeis 21.84 27.97 24.53
136 Ryan Hatem FR-1 Holy Cross 24.34 28.52 24.58
137 Demi Osinowo Senior Unattached 31.74 23.62 24.60
138 Joe Garell FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.41 23.15 24.62
139 Mason Sayers Senior Berkshire Thunder Track C 28.90 30.88 24.70
140 Luke Meehan FR-1 St. Anselm 25.34 31.80 24.84
141 Magnum Brandt JR-3 Coast Guard 29.87 29.13 24.89
142 Taishaun Jackson FR-1 St. Anselm 18.71 31.18 24.94
143 Alex Collins FR-1 Merrimack 30.19 26.20 24.95
144 Ahmiel Allen   Blue Phoenix 28.48 31.48 24.98
145 Sean Meade Jr. Senior Unattached 20.25 23.24 24.99
146 Cross Sierra FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 19.52 31.33 25.68
147 Seichi Shinozaki SO-2 Bentley 28.88 21.14 25.78
148 Gavin Gareri SO-2 American Int'l 31.90 25.57 26.36
149 Lyric Perez   Athletic Evolution Track Club 32.34 28.77 27.40
150 Nicholas O'Connell SO-2 American Int'l 33.68 34.50 27.60
  Zachary Verow FR-1 St. Anselm DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trayvion White-Austin SR-4 Arizona 21.13
3 Will Floyd FR-1 Stanford 21.35
6 Tyson Tippett JR-3 Arizona 21.58
8 Gregory Lapit SR-4 Harvard 21.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jovanni Parkinson   elitefeats 15.13 20.04 17.69 16.20 21.10 21.31
5 James Onanubosi SO-2 Arizona 22.38 17.22 19.59 22.60 25.40 21.52
9 Cory Couture JR-3 Merrimack 24.79 22.18 22.40 26.31 23.27 21.74
13 Jolon O'Connor SR-4 Rhode Island 15.33 23.86 22.55 23.21 27.15 21.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Isaac Davis SR-4 Arizona 21.39
15 Jacob Kao JR-3 Yale 21.99
18 Nayyir Newash-Campbell FR-1 Penn 22.02
19 Miguel Charlery SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Donovan Myrick SO-2 RPI 26.31 26.74 20.87 18.70 20.87 21.74 28.05
11 Dave Etienne   Blue Phoenix 24.26 28.19 20.98 18.80 16.17 21.85 24.91
17 Liam Creeley JR-3 Rhode Island 21.56 27.50 26.18 24.20 15.84 22.00 26.40
42 Aaron Stillitano JR-3 Penn 26.17 27.53 16.70 20.98 16.47 22.56 16.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Dimitri Nicholson JR-3 Penn 21.83 22.71 15.94 22.93 27.29 26.85 25.11
12 Harry Barton SO-2 Youngstown St. 21.86 17.05 24.05 17.27 27.77 25.14 27.77
23 Cole Martin SO-2 Maine 22.18 25.95 16.64 23.07 25.95 19.97 19.30
34 Caiden Schultz Junior Toronto 22.46 15.73 15.95 24.04 27.18 22.01 17.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Conner Michaud JR-3 Maine 25.30 20.24 22.00 25.52
20 Sean Glass SR-4 Merrimack 24.74 20.99 22.09 23.42
24 Aaron Miller JR-3 Yale 19.13 25.80 22.24 15.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Nolan Freeman SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.91 25.86
27 Kit Colson JR-3 Yale 22.33 16.97
37 Gabriel Truehart FR-1 NJIT 22.48 16.86
40 Adam Exley Senior Toronto 22.51 21.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Alex Arbogast FR-1 Rhode Island 22.12
36 Josh Sewell SO-2 Maine 22.46
44 Jake Bair SR-4 Vermont 22.60
55 Josh Ihegihu SO-2 RPI 22.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Mozi Guobadia SR-4 MIT 19.28 22.41
53 Logan Duley Freshman Toronto 27.63 22.83
57 Ethan Clark SO-2 UMass Amherst 18.98 22.86
81 Michael Mulcahy SO-2 New Hampshire 17.22 23.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Brett Earle FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.14 26.57
48 Mason Matias SR-4 Bridgewater St. 22.68 27.45
67 Christian Watson SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.99 25.75
89 Carson Mighty JR-3 Merrimack 23.48 18.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Ian Naff FR-1 Coast Guard 22.31
51 Sam Klein SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 22.77
59 Alex Flynn FR-1 RPI 22.91
64 Ronen Stewart FR-1 RPI 22.93
68 Ralph Cruz SR-4 Maine 23.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Stephen Spofford SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.41
38 Nathan Fletcher SO-2 New Hampshire 22.49
45 Rowan Carter FR-1 Maine 22.65
50 Jacob DeAndrade SR-4 Bridgewater St. 22.73
55 Leelan Maxwell SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Shane Gardner SO-2 Penn 19.93 24.19 25.30 22.39 16.35
33 Nicolas West FR-1 Penn 16.39 26.94 22.68 22.45 22.45
52 Simon Jupp JR-3 Yale 19.41 24.66 17.35 22.83 17.58
54 Aras Kaya JR-3 UMass Lowell 25.13 26.96 24.21 22.84 23.30
63 Joas Mejia   Delco United Track Club 19.04 20.87 22.93 22.93 16.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Jabril Carter FR-1 Fordham 22.25
32 William Delbaugh JR-3 Youngstown St. 22.43
43 Christian Weddington SO-2 Fordham 22.59
61 Andrew Card FR-1 Maine 22.92
62 Peter Cavanaugh JR-3 RPI 22.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Brandon Edmund JR-3 Hartford 25.83 22.46
60 Justin Gockley SO-2 East Stroudsburg 18.56 22.91
70 Jaeden Smith SR-4 Merrimack 27.20 23.05
86 Rocco Samoker JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.00 23.40
101 Colin Rahaman SR-4 Merrimack 25.35 23.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Liam Volz SO-2 Fordham 23.71 21.92 28.40 16.10 21.69 22.36 27.28
41 Joshua Exantus JR-3 Holy Cross 19.38 28.39 23.44 23.21 22.98 22.53 24.11
49 Mark Sten FR-1 Merrimack 17.70 18.16 27.23 25.87 26.55 22.69 25.19
94 Jackson King FR-1 Vermont 25.21 29.69 20.97 27.80 20.97 23.56 30.63
97 Blake Wadley FR-1 Merrimack 16.75 27.36 28.30 30.66 29.01 23.58 20.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Daniel Kennedy FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.27 22.49 20.47 16.87
66 Michael Young JR-3 Bridgewater St. 29.14 22.94 29.83 28.91
71 RJ Encarnacion FR-1 RPI 21.23 23.07 23.54 19.84
74 Evan Imasogie FR-1 UMass Lowell 24.06 23.13 23.37 27.30
80 Max Liu JR-3 RPI 27.43 23.24 18.83 17.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
65 Tristan Miller FR-1 Holy Cross 26.39 29.83 26.39 22.49 20.88 22.94
69 Matt Mooney FR-1 Bridgewater St. 19.14 24.67 20.98 16.14 28.36 23.05
82 Andre Henry JR-3 NJIT 24.69 18.40 28.88 23.29 27.25 23.29
117 Matt Maggio JR-3 Vermont 24.89 16.75 25.37 23.93 16.99 23.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
76 Ryan Dennehy SR-4 Bentley 23.17 17.61 17.61
78 Paulo Martinez-Riviere SR-4 MIT 23.22 28.80 19.74
91 Jackson Baker SR-4 Vermont 23.49 30.07 28.19
98 Kayden White FR-1 RPI 23.65 18.21 21.29
105 Alec Pascoe SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.76 25.90 18.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Jack Dougherty FR-1 Stonehill 22.66
58 Kojiro Hirokane   GBTC 22.88
85 John Carlo Baratta JR-3 NJIT 23.37
88 Chris Scalia FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.47
92 John Davis SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 23.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
75 Stephen Fajen JR-3 RPI 24.56 23.17
77 Tyler Lovendale JR-3 Merrimack 25.29 23.20
83 Stephen Quinn FR-1 St. Anselm 23.30 23.30
111 Isaiah Etienne FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 23.33 23.80
118 Vaughan Larkin FR-1 Vermont 29.47 23.96
145 Sean Meade Jr. Senior Unattached 29.99 24.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Jordan Rivera Silva FR-1 Bridgewater St. 21.54 22.22 16.10 22.67
72 Aiden Fletcher Sophomore UNAT-Rhode Island 19.16 27.24 24.24 23.08
84 Zachary Feist FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.06 20.56 22.43 23.36
99 Trotman Kertes SO-2 NJIT 21.31 22.49 29.59 23.67
123 Kensei Chen JR-3 RPI 18.81 26.53 19.05 24.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
73 Charles Dakai SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.11
90 Drew Kerr SO-2 RPI 23.48
96 Braeden Manti SO-2 Merrimack 23.57
124 Brady Trask SO-2 Merrimack 24.13
128 Francesco Maldari JR-3 New Hampshire 24.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
79 Omar Castro JR-3 Coast Guard 27.65 17.43 23.23
93 Kyler Alston   Nova Elite Track club 22.86 21.91 23.56
103 Matthew Yue SO-2 Brandeis 20.88 28.71 23.72
109 Jordan Kofos JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 25.47 17.14 23.80
122 Artem Talanov Senior Boston North Track Club 27.01 24.36 24.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
107 Anthony Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 23.78
108 Javon Epps FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.79
110 Parker Jones SR-4 Brandeis 23.80
133 Joseph Branchaud SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 24.45
  Zachary Verow FR-1 St. Anselm DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
95 Brody McGrail FR-1 Stonehill 24.27 24.27 19.79 19.79 23.56
99 Franco Recto JR-3 Merrimack 30.54 23.44 19.41 29.59 23.67
114 Colin Kniffen FR-1 St. Anselm 29.14 21.50 24.36 29.38 23.88
126 Adrian Ililau SO-2 Coast Guard 23.23 23.71 20.32 18.39 24.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
104 Temitayo Oladeji FR-1 RPI 23.73 26.11 27.77
112 WIlliam McGowen SO-2 Coast Guard 23.83 26.69 27.89
113 Ervin Owusu FR-1 RPI 23.85 29.82 24.33
115 Florian Keiper JR-3 Merrimack 23.90 27.97 27.49
130 Brian Gallagher FR-1 Merrimack 24.35 25.57 31.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
87 Jack Catelotti SO-2 RPI 21.33 22.73 23.43 18.05 20.62 23.43
102 Chase Politte SO-2 Coast Guard 19.68 18.25 23.70 24.89 18.96 26.31
120 Jaivan Burgos SO-2 Manhattanville 23.36 21.92 24.08 20.95 23.36 17.82
134 Nate Branco FR-1 Bridgewater St. 29.39 24.00 24.49 30.86 22.78 26.45
140 Luke Meehan FR-1 St. Anselm 17.89 31.05 24.84 26.33 31.30 24.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
106 Elgin Ekwi Freshman Unattached 17.13 23.55 30.68 23.78
119 Deandrea Williams FR-1 Brandeis 25.89 18.46 26.37 23.97
129 Jasen Jean Louis FR-1 Bridgewater St. 27.00 29.67 20.68 24.32
135 Sam Rosen FR-1 Brandeis 27.72 25.27 28.95 24.53
137 Demi Osinowo Senior Unattached 27.06 30.75 25.59 24.60
142 Taishaun Jackson FR-1 St. Anselm 32.18 24.45 22.45 24.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
116 Matthew McLaughlin FR-1 St. Anselm 24.86 24.14 21.04 28.92 17.69 23.90 28.68
125 Marcell Espinoza Sophomore Unattached 28.27 18.61 21.26 18.37 29.48 24.16 26.10
131 Cameron Harris Sophomore Unattached 28.04 22.43 20.24 29.02 24.63 24.38 24.38
141 Magnum Brandt JR-3 Coast Guard 30.62 27.13 24.40 27.88 21.41 24.89 30.62
143 Alex Collins FR-1 Merrimack 23.46 17.97 25.20 24.21 19.71 24.95 27.20
144 Ahmiel Allen   Blue Phoenix 32.48 19.49 22.74 26.73 27.23 24.98 23.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
121 Julian Joseph Senior Unattached 24.09 18.07 25.78 20.00 21.20 30.60
132 Luke Cherry FR-1 Coast Guard 24.43 21.75 17.35 30.79 31.03 29.56
136 Ryan Hatem FR-1 Holy Cross 24.58 27.29 31.22 17.21 24.09 27.04
138 Joe Garell FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.62 23.64 28.07 20.44 26.84 29.30
139 Mason Sayers Senior Berkshire Thunder Track C 24.70 24.95 25.20 21.25 22.48 29.64
146 Cross Sierra FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 25.68 29.28 21.32 31.59 26.20 20.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
127 Markwell Jackson-Caspers FR-1 Roxbury CC 24.29 30.12 29.39
147 Seichi Shinozaki SO-2 Bentley 25.78 29.39 29.91
148 Gavin Gareri SO-2 American Int'l 26.36 22.94 34.01
149 Lyric Perez   Athletic Evolution Track Club 27.40 30.69 24.39
150 Nicholas O'Connell SO-2 American Int'l 27.60 35.06 27.33