January 26-27, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE PSAC NJCAA Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isaac Davis SR-4 Arizona 47.75
2 Jarrett Young JR-3 Rhode Island 47.86
3 Solomon King SR-4 Stonehill 48.18
4 Conner Michaud JR-3 Maine 48.25
5 Sam Sandler FR-1 So. Conn. St. 48.33
6 Ryan Matulonis FR-1 Penn 48.49
7 Nayyir Newash-Campbell FR-1 Penn 48.57
8 Godot Gaskins SO-2 UMass Amherst 48.59
9 Felimon Henok Senior EXTREME VELOCITY TRACK CLUB 48.65
10 Kerem Ayhan SR-4 Northeastern 48.80
11 Jonathan Gamarra JR-3 Harvard 48.81
12 Tyler Boone JR-3 East Stroudsburg 48.93
13 Harry Barton SO-2 Youngstown St. 48.95
14 Tristan O'Riorden SO-2 UMass Lowell 49.02
15 Dimitri Nicholson JR-3 Penn 49.17
16 Pierre Sylvain SR-4 Northeastern 49.24
17 Andrew Card FR-1 Maine 49.26
18 Ian Naff FR-1 Coast Guard 49.28
19 Thomas Jordan SR-4 UMass Lowell 49.45
20 Renaco Limberg FR-1 East Stroudsburg 49.59
21 Alex Sadikov FR-1 Penn 49.59
22 Miles Gay FR-1 Maine 49.69
23 Stephen Spofford SO-2 Bridgewater St. 49.72
24 Alex Flynn FR-1 RPI 49.73
25 Max Musial FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.75
26 Nick Morrison FR-1 Rhode Island 49.77
27 Ayoub El Fahim   Delco United Track Club 49.84
28 Simon Jupp JR-3 Yale 49.87
29 Mason Childers JR-3 Dartmouth 49.88
30 Lossenie Fofana SO-2 NJIT 49.97
31 William Delbaugh JR-3 Youngstown St. 50.08
32 Andrew Farr SO-2 Yale 50.11
33 Peter Cavanaugh JR-3 RPI 50.17
34 Michal Husek SO-2 Harvard 50.17
35 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 50.25
36 Jake Bair SR-4 Vermont 50.41
37 Nicolas West FR-1 Penn 50.48
38 Dakota Strain FR-1 Fordham 50.51
39 Sam Klein SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 50.52
40 Mark Sten FR-1 Merrimack 50.63
41 Zephyr Crestwell JR-3 East Stroudsburg 50.80
42 Jordan Rivera Silva FR-1 Bridgewater St. 50.80
43 Chris Martinez JR-3 Fordham 50.91
44 Adrian Sutton JR-3 New Hampshire 50.96
45 David Loomis SR-4 Coast Guard 50.98
46 Ryan Ditty JR-3 East Stroudsburg 51.06
47 Michael Neitlich FR-1 Bridgewater St. 51.07
48 James Rourke Freshman Unattached 51.15
49 Maxwell Brown SR-4 Harvard 51.19
50 Charles Dakai SO-2 Bridgewater St. 51.62
51 Blake Hickey JR-3 Merrimack 51.66
52 Eduardo Cuello Briones FR-1 So. Conn. St. 51.77
53 Colin Rahaman SR-4 Merrimack 51.85
54 Caden Caron SO-2 RPI 51.86
55 Grady Dawson Junior Tufts University Running 51.86
56 Matthew Conway SR-4 Holy Cross 51.90
57 Edward Massell SO-2 Coast Guard 51.92
58 Julian Joseph Senior Unattached 52.05
59 Noah Beayon FR-1 Vermont 52.08
60 Ryan Williams JR-3 New Haven 52.26
61 Jackson Frizzell SR-4 Coast Guard 52.36
62 Evan Bean SR-4 Bentley 52.40
63 Kyler Alston   Nova Elite Track club 52.55
64 Nicholas Grace FR-1 Bridgewater St. 52.59
65 Matthew Perkins FR-1 Holy Cross 52.60
66 Jackson Domingo JR-3 Stonehill 52.84
67 Stephen Haney FR-1 Hartford 52.84
68 Connor Seabrooks FR-1 So. Conn. St. 52.99
69 Andrew Link FR-1 Coast Guard 53.49
70 Nate Branco FR-1 Bridgewater St. 53.69
71 Artem Talanov Senior Boston North Track Club 53.73
72 Magnum Brandt JR-3 Coast Guard 53.88
73 Maximus Fuller FR-1 So. Conn. St. 53.96
74 Andrew Goehrig JR-3 Bentley 53.98
75 Peter Efinger SO-2 Hartford 54.02
76 Shaun Humberd FR-1 Bridgewater St. 54.06
77 Noah Carriere FR-1 St. Anselm 54.09
78 Ryker King FR-1 Bridgewater St. 54.37
79 Andres Infante FR-1 St. Anselm 54.58
80 Willem Eisl FR-1 UMass Lowell 54.80
81 Roger Perez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 54.98
82 Courtney Brown FR-1 Manhattanville 55.04
83 Reese Spence FR-1 Dartmouth 55.29
84 Young Wang SR-4 Brandeis 55.62
85 Tyler McNair JR-3 Stonehill 55.65
86 John Paulhamus SR-4 Stonehill 56.00
87 Hayden Pike JR-3 Bentley 57.11
88 Anthony Edokpa SO-2 American Int'l 57.70
89 Brior Verrill Sophomore Unattached 59.20
90 Kevin Dugue FR-1 Roxbury CC 1:00.50
91 Daniel Chodorow SR-4 Brandeis 1:02.29
  Jaylen Morrison SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNF
  Zandrew Bowe SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaac Davis SR-4 Arizona 34.86 34.86 37.25 38.20 58.74 1:01.12 47.75
2 Jarrett Young JR-3 Rhode Island 36.38 37.33 56.00 33.51 37.81 56.00 47.86
7 Nayyir Newash-Campbell FR-1 Penn 34.97 35.46 34.97 59.26 36.43 37.89 48.57
8 Godot Gaskins SO-2 UMass Amherst 51.02 53.45 38.39 53.45 38.88 52.48 48.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kerem Ayhan SR-4 Northeastern 48.80
21 Alex Sadikov FR-1 Penn 49.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Ryan Matulonis FR-1 Penn 1:01.10 48.49
9 Felimon Henok Senior EXTREME VELOCITY TRACK CLUB 36.98 48.65
11 Jonathan Gamarra JR-3 Harvard 42.47 48.81
29 Mason Childers JR-3 Dartmouth 37.91 49.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Conner Michaud JR-3 Maine 48.25
13 Harry Barton SO-2 Youngstown St. 48.95
16 Pierre Sylvain SR-4 Northeastern 49.24
37 Nicolas West FR-1 Penn 50.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Solomon King SR-4 Stonehill 36.14 35.18 54.93 47.70 48.18
12 Tyler Boone JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:02.63 48.44 53.34 35.72 48.93
19 Thomas Jordan SR-4 UMass Lowell 46.98 41.05 59.84 1:03.79 49.45
36 Jake Bair SR-4 Vermont 52.93 1:00.50 45.88 49.91 50.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Dimitri Nicholson JR-3 Penn 49.17
31 William Delbaugh JR-3 Youngstown St. 50.08
  Zandrew Bowe SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Simon Jupp JR-3 Yale 49.87 42.89
32 Andrew Farr SO-2 Yale 50.11 1:00.64
46 Ryan Ditty JR-3 East Stroudsburg 51.06 50.55
60 Ryan Williams JR-3 New Haven 52.26 52.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Stephen Spofford SO-2 Bridgewater St. 38.29 1:03.65 50.22 41.77 49.72 1:04.64 54.20
26 Nick Morrison FR-1 Rhode Island 1:02.71 37.33 44.30 39.32 49.77 53.26 38.82
34 Michal Husek SO-2 Harvard 38.13 38.63 53.18 35.12 50.17 48.67 49.67
44 Adrian Sutton JR-3 New Hampshire 54.02 38.73 48.42 40.26 50.96 1:05.74 46.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Andrew Card FR-1 Maine 49.26
18 Ian Naff FR-1 Coast Guard 49.28
24 Alex Flynn FR-1 RPI 49.73
33 Peter Cavanaugh JR-3 RPI 50.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Tristan O'Riorden SO-2 UMass Lowell 45.59 46.08 49.02 42.16
22 Miles Gay FR-1 Maine 37.27 44.23 49.69 1:02.61
55 Grady Dawson Junior Tufts University Running 46.68 46.16 51.86 49.27
83 Reese Spence FR-1 Dartmouth 1:11.88 1:06.35 55.29 54.74
  Jaylen Morrison SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Dakota Strain FR-1 Fordham 47.48 56.58 50.51 50.01
40 Mark Sten FR-1 Merrimack 1:00.76 55.19 50.63 1:02.79
41 Zephyr Crestwell JR-3 East Stroudsburg 46.74 49.79 50.80 1:02.49
53 Colin Rahaman SR-4 Merrimack 50.30 37.34 51.85 54.45
59 Noah Beayon FR-1 Vermont 59.90 56.77 52.08 1:03.02
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Max Musial FR-1 So. Conn. St. 53.24 46.27 43.78 49.75 1:03.19
30 Lossenie Fofana SO-2 NJIT 1:01.47 44.48 53.97 49.97 58.97
35 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 36.18 41.21 41.71 50.25 37.19
43 Chris Martinez JR-3 Fordham 49.39 45.31 1:03.13 50.91 53.46
45 David Loomis SR-4 Coast Guard 54.04 40.28 43.85 50.98 59.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Sam Sandler FR-1 So. Conn. St. 48.33
20 Renaco Limberg FR-1 East Stroudsburg 49.59
48 James Rourke Freshman Unattached 51.15
49 Maxwell Brown SR-4 Harvard 51.19
51 Blake Hickey JR-3 Merrimack 51.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Sam Klein SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 50.52 40.93 35.37 35.37
47 Michael Neitlich FR-1 Bridgewater St. 51.07 1:04.35 56.69 55.16
52 Eduardo Cuello Briones FR-1 So. Conn. St. 51.77 45.56 54.36 1:00.57
58 Julian Joseph Senior Unattached 52.05 1:02.46 52.57 51.53
62 Evan Bean SR-4 Bentley 52.40 51.36 53.45 59.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Ayoub El Fahim   Delco United Track Club 1:04.30 55.82 49.84 46.85 42.37
42 Jordan Rivera Silva FR-1 Bridgewater St. 58.93 46.74 50.80 42.68 1:01.47
54 Caden Caron SO-2 RPI 56.53 37.86 51.86 54.46 56.53
56 Matthew Conway SR-4 Holy Cross 46.20 59.17 51.90 37.89 54.50
87 Hayden Pike JR-3 Bentley 1:13.68 1:09.11 57.11 50.83 1:03.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Charles Dakai SO-2 Bridgewater St. 51.62
57 Edward Massell SO-2 Coast Guard 51.92
61 Jackson Frizzell SR-4 Coast Guard 52.36
67 Stephen Haney FR-1 Hartford 52.84
71 Artem Talanov Senior Boston North Track Club 53.73
Men's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
74 Andrew Goehrig JR-3 Bentley 46.97 53.98 53.44 43.19
75 Peter Efinger SO-2 Hartford 46.46 54.02 48.62 1:09.69
77 Noah Carriere FR-1 St. Anselm 1:03.83 54.09 49.23 55.72
80 Willem Eisl FR-1 UMass Lowell 56.45 54.80 42.75 59.74
86 John Paulhamus SR-4 Stonehill 1:03.28 56.00 54.88 59.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Nicholas Grace FR-1 Bridgewater St. 42.08 57.85 51.54 52.59
65 Matthew Perkins FR-1 Holy Cross 56.81 54.18 43.66 52.60
70 Nate Branco FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:06.04 56.38 51.01 53.69
79 Andres Infante FR-1 St. Anselm 48.03 1:08.77 48.58 54.58
Men's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
68 Connor Seabrooks FR-1 So. Conn. St. 42.40 1:08.89 41.87 52.99 50.34 38.16 42.40
69 Andrew Link FR-1 Coast Guard 1:04.73 51.89 1:03.66 53.49 1:02.59 44.94 51.89
72 Magnum Brandt JR-3 Coast Guard 1:07.89 39.88 47.42 53.88 41.49 1:08.43 49.03
73 Maximus Fuller FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:03.68 1:02.06 53.42 53.96 1:10.15 1:08.53 53.42
84 Young Wang SR-4 Brandeis 1:04.52 43.94 1:10.09 55.62 41.16 58.96 59.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
66 Jackson Domingo JR-3 Stonehill 52.84 51.26 43.86 1:06.58 57.60
76 Shaun Humberd FR-1 Bridgewater St. 54.06 43.79 51.36 59.47 39.47
78 Ryker King FR-1 Bridgewater St. 54.37 44.04 52.20 53.83 46.76
81 Roger Perez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 54.98 50.04 44.54 54.43 45.09
88 Anthony Edokpa SO-2 American Int'l 57.70 41.55 54.82 49.63 1:09.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
63 Kyler Alston   Nova Elite Track club 56.76 52.55
82 Courtney Brown FR-1 Manhattanville 1:07.15 55.04
85 Tyler McNair JR-3 Stonehill 55.65 55.65
89 Brior Verrill Sophomore Unattached 56.84 59.20
90 Kevin Dugue FR-1 Roxbury CC 1:18.65 1:00.50
91 Daniel Chodorow SR-4 Brandeis 1:08.52 1:02.29