January 26-27, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE PSAC NJCAA Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaac Davis SR-4 Arizona 1:00.65 53.96 47.75 40.59 36.29 36.77 34.38
2 Jarrett Young JR-3 Rhode Island 36.38 56.48 47.86 37.81 41.16 45.95 38.29
3 Solomon King SR-4 Stonehill 44.33 57.34 48.18 58.78 33.73 38.07 40.48
4 Conner Michaud JR-3 Maine 53.56 59.35 48.25 52.60 1:00.80 52.11 50.18
5 Sam Sandler FR-1 So. Conn. St. 39.63 1:00.90 48.33 1:02.83 33.83 55.10 49.30
6 Ryan Matulonis FR-1 Penn 37.83 50.43 48.49 57.71 39.28 55.77 37.83
7 Nayyir Newash-Campbell FR-1 Penn 52.95 1:02.17 48.57 46.15 40.80 57.32 52.95
8 Godot Gaskins SO-2 UMass Amherst 54.91 54.42 48.59 48.59 58.31 38.39 50.54
9 Felimon Henok Senior EXTREME VELOCITY TRACK CLUB 37.46 40.87 48.65 1:01.30 43.79 58.38 40.87
10 Kerem Ayhan SR-4 Northeastern 44.41 46.85 48.80 1:01.98 42.95 1:03.44 47.83
11 Jonathan Gamarra JR-3 Harvard 38.08 38.56 48.81 51.25 47.35 48.81 51.74
12 Tyler Boone JR-3 East Stroudsburg 54.32 56.27 48.93 1:01.66 41.59 36.70 42.57
13 Harry Barton SO-2 Youngstown St. 47.00 46.02 48.95 52.38 40.14 41.61 36.23
14 Tristan O'Riorden SO-2 UMass Lowell 51.97 51.48 49.02 45.59 44.12 55.40 48.04
15 Dimitri Nicholson JR-3 Penn 59.99 1:03.93 49.17 1:02.94 44.75 52.12 1:00.97
16 Pierre Sylvain SR-4 Northeastern 35.46 43.34 49.24 46.78 1:01.55 58.11 1:00.08
17 Andrew Card FR-1 Maine 41.38 55.18 49.26 37.93 57.15 44.34 43.85
18 Ian Naff FR-1 Coast Guard 37.95 36.96 49.28 48.79 53.72 50.76 1:01.11
19 Thomas Jordan SR-4 UMass Lowell 41.54 34.62 49.45 42.04 38.08 45.99 50.44
20 Renaco Limberg FR-1 East Stroudsburg 38.19 50.09 49.59 53.07 56.54 43.15 48.11
21 Alex Sadikov FR-1 Penn 54.55 43.64 49.59 38.19 48.11 47.61 44.14
22 Miles Gay FR-1 Maine 35.78 35.28 49.69 35.78 36.28 52.18 42.74
23 Stephen Spofford SO-2 Bridgewater St. 56.19 52.71 49.72 38.79 1:01.66 41.77 57.18
24 Alex Flynn FR-1 RPI 44.76 55.20 49.73 34.81 1:02.17 56.70 47.74
25 Max Musial FR-1 So. Conn. St. 45.28 1:01.69 49.75 1:00.70 36.32 56.22 49.26
26 Nick Morrison FR-1 Rhode Island 47.29 41.31 49.77 52.26 58.73 1:00.72 56.24
27 Ayoub El Fahim   Delco United Track Club 53.33 48.85 49.84 42.37 51.34 46.36 37.38
28 Simon Jupp JR-3 Yale 46.38 36.41 49.87 35.41 56.86 36.91 42.89
29 Mason Childers JR-3 Dartmouth 51.38 58.86 49.88 40.91 1:00.36 43.40 36.42
30 Lossenie Fofana SO-2 NJIT 59.47 55.97 49.97 58.47 34.98 57.97 1:02.47
31 William Delbaugh JR-3 Youngstown St. 55.59 40.07 50.08 36.06 54.59 42.07 42.57
32 Andrew Farr SO-2 Yale 59.63 1:04.14 50.11 1:01.14 1:04.14 1:02.64 51.12
33 Peter Cavanaugh JR-3 RPI 43.65 46.16 50.17 52.18 50.68 41.65 1:00.71
34 Michal Husek SO-2 Harvard 59.71 52.18 50.17 51.18 42.65 44.15 58.70
35 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 38.19 48.24 50.25 50.76 43.22 1:04.83 41.21
36 Jake Bair SR-4 Vermont 58.48 52.43 50.41 54.95 58.98 46.89 56.46
37 Nicolas West FR-1 Penn 53.51 47.96 50.48 40.39 40.89 57.05 36.35
38 Dakota Strain FR-1 Fordham 45.46 47.48 50.51 1:02.13 1:01.12 46.47 36.88
39 Sam Klein SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 56.08 56.59 50.52 37.39 53.56 56.59 56.08
40 Mark Sten FR-1 Merrimack 40.51 1:03.29 50.63 1:04.81 35.45 42.53 38.48
41 Zephyr Crestwell JR-3 East Stroudsburg 51.31 54.36 50.80 1:00.46 59.44 38.61 46.23
42 Jordan Rivera Silva FR-1 Bridgewater St. 59.44 37.09 50.80 46.23 55.88 1:05.54 41.66
43 Chris Martinez JR-3 Fordham 42.26 58.04 50.91 1:02.62 49.39 39.20 42.26
44 Adrian Sutton JR-3 New Hampshire 49.44 58.61 50.96 54.02 38.73 38.73 39.24
45 David Loomis SR-4 Coast Guard 48.44 1:02.20 50.98 1:02.71 1:04.24 57.61 44.36
46 Ryan Ditty JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:03.32 57.70 51.06 42.89 56.68 1:05.87 50.55
47 Michael Neitlich FR-1 Bridgewater St. 51.07 59.76 51.07 56.18 54.65 52.10 41.88
48 James Rourke Freshman Unattached 42.46 57.80 51.15 58.31 37.86 51.67 48.08
49 Maxwell Brown SR-4 Harvard 1:05.53 43.52 51.19 1:03.48 48.12 1:05.53 52.22
50 Charles Dakai SO-2 Bridgewater St. 48.01 1:05.56 51.62 1:07.11 48.01 48.53 52.14
51 Blake Hickey JR-3 Merrimack 1:00.96 55.28 51.66 49.08 1:01.48 1:02.51 49.08
52 Eduardo Cuello Briones FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:05.75 1:07.31 51.77 56.95 55.40 49.19 1:02.65
53 Colin Rahaman SR-4 Merrimack 1:04.30 1:06.37 51.85 1:03.26 43.56 51.85 39.93
54 Caden Caron SO-2 RPI 39.42 52.38 51.86 59.12 1:01.20 42.01 54.46
55 Grady Dawson Junior Tufts University Running 1:05.87 49.79 51.86 36.31 1:02.24 1:01.72 1:05.87
56 Matthew Conway SR-4 Holy Cross 53.46 36.85 51.90 42.56 56.06 44.12 1:00.21
57 Edward Massell SO-2 Coast Guard 39.98 38.42 51.92 45.17 1:05.94 1:04.90 50.89
58 Julian Joseph Senior Unattached 54.14 41.12 52.05 44.25 1:06.63 40.60 1:00.38
59 Noah Beayon FR-1 Vermont 57.81 1:04.58 52.08 38.54 48.44 51.56 1:07.19
60 Ryan Williams JR-3 New Haven 49.13 1:07.42 52.26 1:03.76 47.04 52.26 51.22
61 Jackson Frizzell SR-4 Coast Guard 50.27 37.18 52.36 50.79 48.70 58.65 51.32
62 Evan Bean SR-4 Bentley 1:08.12 1:06.03 52.40 44.02 1:00.79 37.73 54.50
63 Kyler Alston   Nova Elite Track club 42.57 56.23 52.55 37.84 54.13 1:04.11 40.47
64 Nicholas Grace FR-1 Bridgewater St. 40.50 1:07.85 52.59 46.28 41.55 44.71 57.85
65 Matthew Perkins FR-1 Holy Cross 55.76 1:06.28 52.60 41.03 39.98 41.03 53.66
66 Jackson Domingo JR-3 Stonehill 52.32 1:07.11 52.84 42.28 56.54 50.73 1:00.77
67 Stephen Haney FR-1 Hartford 47.03 54.96 52.84 43.86 44.39 42.28 46.50
68 Connor Seabrooks FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:02.53 43.99 52.99 37.10 56.70 40.81 41.87
69 Andrew Link FR-1 Coast Guard 55.63 1:02.59 53.49 58.84 43.33 1:04.73 52.42
70 Nate Branco FR-1 Bridgewater St. 40.27 49.40 53.69 41.35 48.33 49.40 1:07.65
71 Artem Talanov Senior Boston North Track Club 1:06.63 1:00.18 53.73 1:00.18 39.23 1:05.02 1:06.09
72 Magnum Brandt JR-3 Coast Guard 1:07.35 43.65 53.88 1:03.04 1:06.82 1:10.05 38.80
73 Maximus Fuller FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:07.99 1:01.52 53.96 41.55 1:08.53 1:09.07 1:06.91
74 Andrew Goehrig JR-3 Bentley 1:03.70 1:03.70 53.98 52.90 55.60 46.97 54.52
75 Peter Efinger SO-2 Hartford 1:01.59 55.10 54.02 42.14 59.97 1:04.29 39.98
76 Shaun Humberd FR-1 Bridgewater St. 53.52 1:07.58 54.06 43.79 39.47 41.09 49.20
77 Noah Carriere FR-1 St. Anselm 58.96 1:02.21 54.09 50.31 1:03.83 56.80 1:06.53
78 Ryker King FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:03.07 1:02.53 54.37 1:01.44 41.33 59.27 1:01.44
79 Andres Infante FR-1 St. Anselm 53.49 45.85 54.58 48.03 1:00.04 52.95 41.48
80 Willem Eisl FR-1 UMass Lowell 54.26 54.26 54.80 1:07.96 55.90 46.04 55.35
81 Roger Perez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 56.08 1:04.33 54.98 1:03.23 47.29 1:04.33 59.38
82 Courtney Brown FR-1 Manhattanville 44.04 47.34 55.04 47.34 39.08 51.74 49.54
83 Reese Spence FR-1 Dartmouth 1:09.67 43.68 55.29 54.19 53.64 59.16 1:00.82
84 Young Wang SR-4 Brandeis 43.94 58.40 55.62 53.40 43.94 40.05 1:03.97
85 Tyler McNair JR-3 Stonehill 1:12.35 1:05.67 55.65 1:03.44 1:10.68 51.76 1:05.11
86 John Paulhamus SR-4 Stonehill 45.36 46.48 56.00 1:02.16 47.60 43.68 58.80
87 Hayden Pike JR-3 Bentley 58.83 47.41 57.11 1:12.53 52.55 1:01.11 39.98
88 Anthony Edokpa SO-2 American Int'l 56.55 1:14.44 57.70 40.97 40.39 1:12.71 46.74
89 Brior Verrill Sophomore Unattached 59.20 1:10.45 59.20 1:08.68 51.51 47.96 1:14.00
90 Kevin Dugue FR-1 Roxbury CC 1:15.02 1:05.34 1:00.50 49.61 1:10.79 1:13.81 1:16.84
91 Daniel Chodorow SR-4 Brandeis 1:12.26 1:03.54 1:02.29 1:06.65 47.34 56.07 51.70
  Jaylen Morrison SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Zandrew Bowe SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaac Davis SR-4 Arizona 42.98 58.74 53.96 43.46 47.75
2 Jarrett Young JR-3 Rhode Island 43.08 48.82 49.78 42.60 47.86
7 Nayyir Newash-Campbell FR-1 Penn 56.35 50.52 34.97 1:00.23 48.57
8 Godot Gaskins SO-2 UMass Amherst 55.88 57.34 49.57 36.45 48.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kerem Ayhan SR-4 Northeastern 54.66 48.80 36.60 38.56 42.46 54.17 42.46
21 Alex Sadikov FR-1 Penn 43.64 49.59 56.04 59.02 54.55 40.17 34.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Ryan Matulonis FR-1 Penn 58.68 48.49 1:02.07
9 Felimon Henok Senior EXTREME VELOCITY TRACK CLUB 53.52 48.65 38.92
11 Jonathan Gamarra JR-3 Harvard 41.00 48.81 45.89
29 Mason Childers JR-3 Dartmouth 1:01.86 49.88 52.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Conner Michaud JR-3 Maine 48.25 46.81 46.81
13 Harry Barton SO-2 Youngstown St. 48.95 59.23 39.16
16 Pierre Sylvain SR-4 Northeastern 49.24 1:01.06 35.46
37 Nicolas West FR-1 Penn 50.48 37.86 41.90
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Solomon King SR-4 Stonehill 1:00.23 40.48 48.18 57.82 50.59
12 Tyler Boone JR-3 East Stroudsburg 46.00 45.02 48.93 55.29 56.27
19 Thomas Jordan SR-4 UMass Lowell 45.99 51.43 49.45 1:00.83 49.95
36 Jake Bair SR-4 Vermont 39.32 1:01.50 50.41 40.33 57.98
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Dimitri Nicholson JR-3 Penn 49.17 44.75 34.42 36.88 59.50
31 William Delbaugh JR-3 Youngstown St. 50.08 53.09 1:03.10 50.58 1:02.60
  Zandrew Bowe SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Simon Jupp JR-3 Yale 54.36 52.37 38.90 50.87 47.88 38.40 49.87
32 Andrew Farr SO-2 Yale 39.59 1:05.15 53.12 55.13 56.13 1:00.64 50.11
46 Ryan Ditty JR-3 East Stroudsburg 40.85 36.26 50.04 54.13 1:02.81 40.34 51.06
60 Ryan Williams JR-3 New Haven 47.04 53.31 1:04.28 40.77 56.44 51.22 52.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Stephen Spofford SO-2 Bridgewater St. 49.72 41.27 56.19 57.68 58.67
26 Nick Morrison FR-1 Rhode Island 49.77 42.31 40.32 39.32 42.81
34 Michal Husek SO-2 Harvard 50.17 35.62 47.67 42.65 42.15
44 Adrian Sutton JR-3 New Hampshire 50.96 51.47 46.89 46.89 1:03.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Andrew Card FR-1 Maine 49.26
18 Ian Naff FR-1 Coast Guard 49.28
24 Alex Flynn FR-1 RPI 49.73
33 Peter Cavanaugh JR-3 RPI 50.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Tristan O'Riorden SO-2 UMass Lowell 37.26 59.32 49.02
22 Miles Gay FR-1 Maine 40.75 43.73 49.69
55 Grady Dawson Junior Tufts University Running 42.53 1:07.42 51.86
83 Reese Spence FR-1 Dartmouth 54.19 1:05.80 55.29
  Jaylen Morrison SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Dakota Strain FR-1 Fordham 50.51 37.89 52.03
40 Mark Sten FR-1 Merrimack 50.63 37.47 44.05
41 Zephyr Crestwell JR-3 East Stroudsburg 50.80 55.88 55.38
53 Colin Rahaman SR-4 Merrimack 51.85 1:01.19 47.19
59 Noah Beayon FR-1 Vermont 52.08 47.40 1:00.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Max Musial FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.75
30 Lossenie Fofana SO-2 NJIT 49.97
35 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 50.25
43 Chris Martinez JR-3 Fordham 50.91
45 David Loomis SR-4 Coast Guard 50.98
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Sam Sandler FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:00.90 54.62 48.33
20 Renaco Limberg FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:00.01 48.11 49.59
48 James Rourke Freshman Unattached 39.39 48.08 51.15
49 Maxwell Brown SR-4 Harvard 1:01.43 1:00.41 51.19
51 Blake Hickey JR-3 Merrimack 45.98 50.11 51.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Sam Klein SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 44.97 37.89 50.52 53.05
47 Michael Neitlich FR-1 Bridgewater St. 38.82 46.99 51.07 56.69
52 Eduardo Cuello Briones FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:05.75 46.60 51.77 1:05.75
58 Julian Joseph Senior Unattached 51.53 52.05 52.05 59.34
62 Evan Bean SR-4 Bentley 40.35 42.45 52.40 40.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Ayoub El Fahim   Delco United Track Club 49.84 55.33 47.35 56.32 49.84 47.85 56.82
42 Jordan Rivera Silva FR-1 Bridgewater St. 50.80 43.69 56.39 36.07 57.41 38.10 54.36
54 Caden Caron SO-2 RPI 51.86 47.72 39.94 41.49 38.38 52.38 43.05
56 Matthew Conway SR-4 Holy Cross 51.90 1:05.92 51.90 1:02.80 55.02 1:06.96 1:05.40
87 Hayden Pike JR-3 Bentley 57.11 1:01.68 45.69 1:07.96 1:06.82 1:00.54 49.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Charles Dakai SO-2 Bridgewater St. 42.85 51.62 40.27 58.33 42.33 46.98 51.11
57 Edward Massell SO-2 Coast Guard 58.67 51.92 1:06.98 45.69 1:07.50 56.08 42.58
61 Jackson Frizzell SR-4 Coast Guard 53.93 52.36 1:04.41 55.51 1:05.45 57.60 57.60
67 Stephen Haney FR-1 Hartford 36.99 52.84 43.33 1:01.83 54.96 55.49 59.71
71 Artem Talanov Senior Boston North Track Club 1:05.55 53.73 1:05.02 1:01.79 46.75 1:07.17 51.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
74 Andrew Goehrig JR-3 Bentley 1:10.18 50.21 50.21 48.59 53.98 1:08.56 42.11
75 Peter Efinger SO-2 Hartford 1:00.51 45.92 49.16 1:01.05 54.02 43.22 45.92
77 Noah Carriere FR-1 St. Anselm 38.41 52.47 1:02.75 37.87 54.09 1:02.21 57.34
80 Willem Eisl FR-1 UMass Lowell 40.01 41.10 1:03.57 56.45 54.80 1:04.67 38.91
86 John Paulhamus SR-4 Stonehill 1:07.20 55.44 1:01.04 1:10.00 56.00 1:12.24 43.12
Men's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
64 Nicholas Grace FR-1 Bridgewater St. 38.92 1:05.74 52.59
65 Matthew Perkins FR-1 Holy Cross 42.61 45.24 52.60
70 Nate Branco FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:09.80 42.96 53.69
79 Andres Infante FR-1 St. Anselm 40.39 1:08.23 54.58
Men's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
68 Connor Seabrooks FR-1 So. Conn. St. 52.99 56.70 58.82 1:02.00 55.64
69 Andrew Link FR-1 Coast Guard 53.49 1:09.54 40.66 52.96 42.26
72 Magnum Brandt JR-3 Coast Guard 53.88 1:05.20 42.03 44.72 44.19
73 Maximus Fuller FR-1 So. Conn. St. 53.96 55.04 48.03 55.04 1:09.07
84 Young Wang SR-4 Brandeis 55.62 1:09.53 51.17 1:00.63 55.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
66 Jackson Domingo JR-3 Stonehill 57.07 44.39 52.84 44.39 45.45
76 Shaun Humberd FR-1 Bridgewater St. 38.93 42.71 54.06 53.52 1:04.34
78 Ryker King FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:03.07 44.59 54.37 53.29 1:03.07
81 Roger Perez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 50.59 54.43 54.98 42.89 1:03.23
88 Anthony Edokpa SO-2 American Int'l 1:13.86 49.05 57.70 53.09 44.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
63 Kyler Alston   Nova Elite Track club 44.67 52.55 52.55
82 Courtney Brown FR-1 Manhattanville 51.74 44.59 55.04
85 Tyler McNair JR-3 Stonehill 40.63 47.86 55.65
89 Brior Verrill Sophomore Unattached 50.92 46.77 59.20
90 Kevin Dugue FR-1 Roxbury CC 52.64 53.24 1:00.50
91 Daniel Chodorow SR-4 Brandeis 1:12.88 1:03.54 1:02.29