January 26-27, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE PSAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Madeleine Locher SO-2 Dartmouth 9:28.41 11:22.10 9:28.41
2 Sailor Hutton SR-4 Arizona 8:56.89 7:02.65 9:31.15
3 Emily Levonas JR-3 Dartmouth 7:22.18 8:42.58 9:34.26
4 Natalie Shapiro JR-3 Dartmouth 7:41.68 10:46.36 9:37.10
5 Hebe Chadwick FR-1 Yale 7:33.43 7:27.62 9:41.32
6 Jules Bleskoski FR-1 RPI 7:20.45 9:01.64 9:55.20
7 Jordan Malloy SO-2 Stonehill 11:00.82 10:13.19 9:55.33
8 Caroline Livingston JR-3 Dartmouth 8:44.75 9:14.56 9:56.30
9 Olivia Pisacano JR-3 RPI 7:23.47 8:41.38 9:59.28
10 Lily Porth SR-4 Vermont 12:36.66 11:30.60 10:00.52
11 Clare Kelly JR-3 Vermont 12:05.69 12:41.98 10:04.74
12 Emma Dyer   Battle Road Track Club 13:03.81 7:05.32 10:07.60
13 Lydia Gilmore SR-4 Maine 10:47.28 7:44.09 10:10.64
14 Caroline Deiss SO-2 Vermont 7:21.36 9:36.21 10:12.99
15 Danielle Eshelman JR-3 Delaware 10:52.76 11:54.34 10:15.81
16 Marlee Yoder JR-3 Maine 8:10.17 11:16.31 10:20.46
17 Claire McDonald FR-1 Dartmouth 9:57.10 11:05.52 10:21.98
18 Daniella Napoli JR-3 Rhode Island 12:53.85 12:22.65 10:24.07
19 Annika Zuschlag SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:09.46 8:44.48 10:24.38
20 Sophia DiMuccio JR-3 Rhode Island 7:18.89 11:42.22 10:26.98
21 Alina Staten SO-2 Vermont 10:40.51 7:57.25 10:27.95
22 Sofia Abrego SO-2 Dartmouth 12:40.11 10:58.76 10:33.42
23 Margaret St John SR-4 Keene State 11:05.78 8:46.28 10:34.07
24 Taylor King FR-1 Maine 12:11.94 13:28.32 10:36.47
25 Arianna Braccio JR-3 UMass Lowell 12:06.82 8:10.93 10:37.56
26 Anna McElhinney   UNAT-UMass Amherst 11:17.16 12:01.88 10:38.83
27 Grace DeLisle FR-1 Vermont 13:53.93 12:30.54 10:41.48
27 Hailey Marcello SR-4 Hartford 12:11.29 12:24.12 10:41.48
29 Stephanie Herrera SO-2 Delaware 11:33.32 9:37.77 10:41.96
30 Makenna Alden SO-2 Vermont 11:53.33 7:49.13 10:42.64
31 Shawn Laverty SO-2 Vermont 11:40.80 12:38.66 10:42.93
32 Emma Leary SO-2 Vermont 9:08.69 9:15.14 10:45.51
33 Ava Johnson JR-3 Vermont 13:53.02 7:38.49 10:45.75
34 Caroline Farley SO-2 UMass Amherst 8:30.43 11:24.88 10:46.11
35 Marina Carlos SO-2 Yale 9:54.46 9:02.77 10:46.15
36 Katrina Secinaro FR-1 Vermont 12:26.79 12:00.82 10:49.38
37 Cara Van de Meulebroecke JR-3 Vermont 9:26.66 10:25.28 10:51.33
38 Sadie Harrow FR-1 Brandeis 7:39.39 8:51.57 10:56.26
39 Ella Warkentine SO-2 Brandeis 11:36.84 8:13.05 10:57.39
40 Julia Dvorak SO-2 Yale 9:00.96 11:06.30 10:59.70
41 Olivia Beaudet JR-3 Merrimack 14:18.02 7:55.21 11:00.01
42 Emma Eagan FR-1 UMass Lowell 13:00.69 9:15.75 11:01.60
43 Anna Batelli JR-3 Brandeis 10:05.56 9:52.25 11:05.45
44 Maya Brochu FR-1 UMass Amherst 12:46.28 12:39.62 11:06.33
45 Maggie Sorrentino SR-4 Vermont 13:20.10 10:20.08 11:06.75
46 Mia Jones SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:25.52 11:24.36 11:10.94
47 Jess Suiter JR-3 RPI 12:54.05 11:53.47 11:13.08
48 Britta Zetterstrom SO-2 Vermont 12:14.60 14:15.91 11:13.94
49 Kelly Martin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13:25.28 10:15.80 11:16.70
50 Shea Cushing SO-2 Vermont 8:29.13 13:14.25 11:18.84
51 Laura O'Brien JR-3 Vermont 11:32.47 10:38.16 11:18.89
52 Ava Engstrom JR-3 Vermont 10:17.67 13:36.69 11:26.29
53 Haley Young SO-2 RPI 12:25.03 14:15.41 11:29.84
54 Katie Palmateer FR-1 New Hampshire 8:21.46 11:29.51 11:36.47
55 Lauren Boilard FR-1 New Hampshire 8:18.62 9:42.90 11:42.28
56 Elizabeth Lembach JR-3 Vermont 10:40.04 8:33.44 11:43.34
57 Cara Morris FR-1 St. Anselm 8:54.85 14:32.65 11:43.75
58 Emma Krantz SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 14:40.39 12:38.71 11:55.76
59 Sarah Johnson SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12:40.60 9:35.99 12:18.44
60 Brooke Buotte FR-1 Bentley 12:45.22 12:00.65 12:22.93
61 Barbara Kunz FR-1 D'Youville 8:49.20 14:44.51 12:35.99
62 Kyla Prussman FR-1 St. Anselm 16:06.32 16:21.78 12:53.05
  Annie Jackson JR-3 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF
  Tessa Bossom SO-2 RPI DNF DNF DNF
  Andie Murray SO-2 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madeleine Locher SO-2 Dartmouth 11:27.78 9:34.10 7:34.73 9:28.41
2 Sailor Hutton SR-4 Arizona 10:11.13 9:54.00 9:25.44 9:31.15
3 Emily Levonas JR-3 Dartmouth 9:57.23 9:17.04 7:50.90 9:34.26
4 Natalie Shapiro JR-3 Dartmouth 9:37.10 10:11.73 9:31.33 9:37.10
5 Hebe Chadwick FR-1 Yale 10:45.27 9:23.88 7:27.62 9:41.32
6 Jules Bleskoski FR-1 RPI 10:24.96 9:13.54 12:00.20 9:55.20
7 Jordan Malloy SO-2 Stonehill 8:55.80 10:07.24 10:01.29 9:55.33
8 Caroline Livingston JR-3 Dartmouth 7:03.38 7:15.30 7:09.34 9:56.30
9 Olivia Pisacano JR-3 RPI 8:59.36 11:11.20 11:35.17 9:59.28
10 Lily Porth SR-4 Vermont 13:00.68 12:42.66 7:36.40 10:00.52
11 Clare Kelly JR-3 Vermont 8:27.99 7:27.51 8:21.94 10:04.74
15 Danielle Eshelman JR-3 Delaware 11:29.71 9:26.55 12:12.82 10:15.81
17 Claire McDonald FR-1 Dartmouth 7:46.49 7:21.61 12:01.50 10:21.98
40 Julia Dvorak SO-2 Yale 10:46.51 9:07.56 10:00.33 10:59.70
  Annie Jackson JR-3 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Andie Murray SO-2 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Emma Dyer   Battle Road Track Club 8:30.39 10:44.06 10:07.60
13 Lydia Gilmore SR-4 Maine 10:59.50 9:15.69 10:10.64
14 Caroline Deiss SO-2 Vermont 9:11.70 7:09.10 10:12.99
16 Marlee Yoder JR-3 Maine 10:14.26 9:55.65 10:20.46
18 Daniella Napoli JR-3 Rhode Island 11:32.72 11:26.48 10:24.07
19 Annika Zuschlag SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:28.19 12:41.75 10:24.38
20 Sophia DiMuccio JR-3 Rhode Island 10:33.25 8:02.78 10:26.98
21 Alina Staten SO-2 Vermont 7:44.69 10:27.95 10:27.95
22 Sofia Abrego SO-2 Dartmouth 9:17.41 11:05.10 10:33.42
23 Margaret St John SR-4 Keene State 8:01.90 11:12.12 10:34.07
24 Taylor King FR-1 Maine 10:42.84 13:02.86 10:36.47
25 Arianna Braccio JR-3 UMass Lowell 10:18.44 13:23.33 10:37.56
27 Hailey Marcello SR-4 Hartford 7:48.28 10:41.48 10:41.48
29 Stephanie Herrera SO-2 Delaware 12:56.78 12:18.26 10:41.96
35 Marina Carlos SO-2 Yale 8:56.31 12:23.08 10:46.15
42 Emma Eagan FR-1 UMass Lowell 14:00.24 9:22.36 11:01.60
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Anna McElhinney   UNAT-UMass Amherst 7:52.74 11:55.49 10:38.83 9:22.17
27 Grace DeLisle FR-1 Vermont 7:29.04 11:26.39 10:41.48 9:11.68
30 Makenna Alden SO-2 Vermont 11:01.92 13:42.58 10:42.64 12:12.61
31 Shawn Laverty SO-2 Vermont 8:47.21 12:32.23 10:42.93 9:38.64
32 Emma Leary SO-2 Vermont 7:38.32 13:33.35 10:45.51 9:28.05
33 Ava Johnson JR-3 Vermont 8:17.23 11:50.33 10:45.75 9:08.89
34 Caroline Farley SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:15.66 11:31.34 10:46.11 13:01.80
36 Katrina Secinaro FR-1 Vermont 13:44.72 13:12.25 10:49.38 13:38.22
37 Cara Van de Meulebroecke JR-3 Vermont 8:01.99 12:29.03 10:51.33 9:59.23
38 Sadie Harrow FR-1 Brandeis 9:24.39 13:20.64 10:56.26 8:18.76
39 Ella Warkentine SO-2 Brandeis 13:22.02 12:03.13 10:57.39 9:45.08
41 Olivia Beaudet JR-3 Merrimack 12:12.62 11:19.81 11:00.01 10:40.21
43 Anna Batelli JR-3 Brandeis 10:52.15 9:58.91 11:05.45 10:18.87
45 Maggie Sorrentino SR-4 Vermont 8:20.07 8:00.06 11:06.75 12:33.43
46 Mia Jones SO-2 UMass Lowell 11:44.49 11:31.07 11:10.94 8:50.05
47 Jess Suiter JR-3 RPI 10:19.24 12:13.66 11:13.08 14:14.82
53 Haley Young SO-2 RPI 9:18.77 10:34.66 11:29.84 13:54.71
Women's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
44 Maya Brochu FR-1 UMass Amherst 13:19.60 14:19.57 11:06.33
48 Britta Zetterstrom SO-2 Vermont 8:38.94 12:14.60 11:13.94
49 Kelly Martin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12:04.07 13:38.81 11:16.70
50 Shea Cushing SO-2 Vermont 14:22.13 14:15.34 11:18.84
51 Laura O'Brien JR-3 Vermont 14:22.19 8:15.59 11:18.89
52 Ava Engstrom JR-3 Vermont 9:02.17 8:34.72 11:26.29
54 Katie Palmateer FR-1 New Hampshire 14:37.56 12:53.09 11:36.47
55 Lauren Boilard FR-1 New Hampshire 12:17.40 14:23.81 11:42.28
56 Elizabeth Lembach JR-3 Vermont 9:50.81 8:12.34 11:43.34
57 Cara Morris FR-1 St. Anselm 9:23.00 8:40.78 11:43.75
58 Emma Krantz SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 13:00.18 10:01.24 11:55.76
59 Sarah Johnson SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10:05.52 10:57.22 12:18.44
60 Brooke Buotte FR-1 Bentley 15:13.81 13:52.09 12:22.93
61 Barbara Kunz FR-1 D'Youville 12:43.55 9:57.24 12:35.99
62 Kyla Prussman FR-1 St. Anselm 13:23.98 12:22.13 12:53.05
  Tessa Bossom SO-2 RPI DNF DNF DNF