January 26-27, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Women 60 M Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nia Holloway JR-3 NJIT 9.63 10.10 8.30 7.05 7.83 9.09
2 Ali Murphy FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.73 7.24 10.26 10.10 7.95 9.94
3 Dillyn Green SO-2 Fordham 6.84 7.48 7.48 8.19 7.95 9.31
4 Kayli Williams JR-3 Georgia State 6.21 6.05 7.01 9.48 7.96 9.64
5 Marlina Voker JR-3 Hartford 7.27 8.46 9.18 7.43 7.98 9.42
6 Jayani Santos FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.67 7.79 10.28 9.48 8.03 7.71
7 Giavanna Ciaravino SO-2 Holy Cross 7.56 9.01 6.44 7.80 8.04 6.19
8 Janiah Young SO-2 Southern Maine 8.88 9.61 8.72 10.50 8.07 6.78
9 Jenna Capolupo FR-1 D'Youville 8.00 6.14 7.92 8.57 8.08 6.39
10 Molly Harding SO-2 Yale 5.66 6.06 7.03 10.51 8.08 9.62
11 Jahnia Hodge SR-4 Delaware 10.51 5.90 9.94 9.86 8.08 7.28
12 Jasmyn Bransford SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.51 7.03 5.82 9.30 8.08 9.78
13 Mira Thakur JR-3 Yale 6.16 9.56 7.37 6.40 8.10 10.45
14 Jacquelyn Rolle FR-1 Delaware 8.27 7.21 8.10 6.89 8.10 7.78
15 Alaina Stonebraker SO-2 Coast Guard 6.76 5.70 6.27 7.25 8.14 9.53
16 Lillian Williams SR-4 NJIT 9.20 6.76 8.96 7.66 8.14 9.61
17 Megan Swan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.39 7.25 9.85 10.10 8.14 6.52
18 Alexis Lefaivre JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.60 9.54 10.03 9.70 8.15 6.69
19 Kayla Oakes FR-1 Stonehill 7.18 6.70 9.14 8.41 8.16 6.29
20 Camille Peisner JR-3 Stanford 9.40 5.89 6.46 7.44 8.17 10.30
21 Yulive Peralta SR-4 American Int'l 8.19 10.65 5.98 9.91 8.19 6.72
22 Ava Mcintyre FR-1 Holy Cross 9.76 10.66 8.29 7.22 8.20 7.06
23 Larissa Giles JR-3 Yale 9.76 7.88 7.96 9.84 8.20 9.35
24 Olivia Foster SO-2 Holy Cross 9.28 8.71 6.00 8.71 8.21 10.18
25 Chloe Domurat FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.42 10.53 9.79 8.06 8.22 6.74
26 Alysia Spencer SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.09 7.00 7.99 8.73 8.23 8.89
27 Sydney Connolly SO-2 Merrimack 8.09 6.77 10.73 6.19 8.25 8.83
28 Joanna Ball   UNAT-Rhode Island 8.19 7.53 7.12 9.10 8.27 7.28
29 Jennifer Baker FR-1 St. Anselm 7.62 8.45 8.86 9.03 8.28 6.88
30 Grace Hanafin FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.05 6.14 10.45 8.29 8.29 8.13
31 Nelagh Matthews FR-1 NJIT 6.39 10.45 7.96 7.05 8.29 7.38
32 Michaela Wilson Sophomore Toronto 6.65 7.65 10.72 8.98 8.31 9.31
33 Emily Wilke Sophomore Toronto 8.40 7.32 7.98 7.82 8.31 6.82
34 Abby Colella FR-1 Rhode Island 10.57 6.24 10.65 8.66 8.32 6.66
35 Amiyah Stephens SO-2 NJIT 5.99 8.57 6.91 8.32 8.32 8.07
36 Jenna Piller   elitefeats 6.16 9.07 7.49 9.99 8.32 8.74
37 Averi McCoy FR-1 Hartford 9.60 7.59 9.93 10.35 8.34 10.43
37 Ella Couchon FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.26 7.26 10.76 7.51 8.34 10.76
39 Kayla Horning JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9.51 6.68 8.76 8.43 8.34 10.68
40 Chenille Eccleston SR-4 Maine 6.76 6.84 9.26 10.01 8.34 8.43
41 Amanda Ogden FR-1 Holy Cross 6.86 7.70 6.19 8.70 8.36 7.11
42 Megan Torrance Senior Toronto 6.04 6.21 10.14 8.72 8.38 7.55
43 Monika Girn Freshman Toronto 8.63 9.31 5.93 8.04 8.46 6.52
44 Adeline LeGault SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.43 8.97 8.04 6.10 8.46 8.63
45 Athena Cusson FR-1 Maine 10.79 8.07 8.15 10.62 8.49 7.65
46 Adreienne McKoy-Sophos SO-2 Merrimack 8.75 6.52 6.35 6.86 8.57 9.52
47 Kirsten Man JR-3 Brandeis 10.34 8.27 8.18 6.81 8.61 7.06
48 Julia Dunn FR-1 St. Anselm 7.24 9.30 8.87 7.15 8.61 9.99
49 Smiley Huynh SR-4 Brandeis 8.80 8.37 8.88 7.42 8.62 11.04
50 Abigail Bugasch FR-1 NJIT 8.72 10.96 9.07 6.91 8.63 9.58
51 Meredith Martin FR-1 St. Anselm 10.48 6.07 10.83 9.62 8.66 10.83
52 Gabriella Marsilli SO-2 Merrimack 8.63 7.84 6.62 7.76 8.71 8.37
53 Kendall Caballero SR-4 NJIT 7.34 9.35 6.38 6.81 8.73 9.00
53 Shayla Quill FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.38 6.29 6.55 8.21 8.73 10.65
55 Juliana Patrone SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.44 10.26 6.93 11.41 8.77 7.98
56 Alyssa Costello FR-1 D'Youville 10.10 7.99 11.07 7.82 8.78 10.01
57 Alexis Sprowl SR-4 Maine 7.13 9.42 6.16 10.04 8.80 9.07
58 Reilly Slusser JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.12 11.44 11.18 10.21 8.80 10.92
59 Jada Battle SO-2 Merrimack 10.88 7.16 6.63 7.43 8.84 9.73
60 Waimea Dodge FR-1 Merrimack 8.15 8.77 9.30 9.12 8.85 10.36
61 Kaylee Wright SO-2 Coast Guard 7.55 10.48 7.55 6.40 8.88 9.33
62 Kaci To JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.30 7.11 8.54 7.74 8.99 9.17
63 Leah Baxter SO-2 Stonehill 11.18 6.76 8.56 11.72 9.01 10.55
64 Yvenaelle Jean FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.40 10.65 7.13 10.47 9.02 6.68
65 Francesca Samuel FR-1 Brandeis 11.50 11.77 8.58 10.95 9.12 10.77
66 Emily Mar SO-2 Coast Guard 7.11 6.74 7.57 10.16 9.23 7.20
67 Aliyah White FR-1 D'Youville 11.01 6.85 10.64 10.55 9.25 10.73
68 Marisa Lambert FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.28 12.11 7.67 9.79 10.09 12.11
69 Julia Sponable SO-2 D'Youville 9.74 12.03 12.83 8.13 11.45 8.02
Women 60 M Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Kayli Williams JR-3 Georgia State 5.74 7.65 7.96
5 Marlina Voker JR-3 Hartford 8.22 9.74 7.98
6 Jayani Santos FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.15 8.84 8.03
10 Molly Harding SO-2 Yale 5.82 6.14 8.08
12 Jasmyn Bransford SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.68 10.43 8.08
14 Jacquelyn Rolle FR-1 Delaware 6.97 9.72 8.10
Women 60 M Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ali Murphy FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.86 5.81 5.73 7.95 8.11 5.89
3 Dillyn Green SO-2 Fordham 8.59 6.60 6.68 7.95 6.44 7.95
13 Mira Thakur JR-3 Yale 7.29 9.64 9.97 8.10 6.57 7.29
17 Megan Swan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.26 8.71 10.34 8.14 8.55 9.04
20 Camille Peisner JR-3 Stanford 7.03 7.52 9.73 8.17 7.85 8.17
32 Michaela Wilson Sophomore Toronto 9.15 9.31 7.73 8.31 5.99 6.74
36 Jenna Piller   elitefeats 9.32 9.99 6.24 8.32 10.24 6.33
37 Averi McCoy FR-1 Hartford 8.68 9.26 6.76 8.34 10.35 9.68
Women 60 M Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Giavanna Ciaravino SO-2 Holy Cross 6.76 5.79 7.24 6.28 6.44 6.76 8.04
8 Janiah Young SO-2 Southern Maine 10.41 5.73 5.65 5.98 9.20 7.51 8.07
9 Jenna Capolupo FR-1 D'Youville 8.73 9.86 7.60 6.79 10.43 9.22 8.08
22 Ava Mcintyre FR-1 Holy Cross 6.15 5.91 7.30 6.40 7.30 7.55 8.20
27 Sydney Connolly SO-2 Merrimack 8.34 6.03 6.19 9.00 10.40 10.15 8.25
35 Amiyah Stephens SO-2 NJIT 10.40 6.16 10.65 10.15 10.65 8.41 8.32
39 Kayla Horning JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.84 6.51 10.68 8.18 10.68 8.59 8.34
Women 60 M Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Alaina Stonebraker SO-2 Coast Guard 7.17 5.86 6.68 5.86 7.17 8.14
16 Lillian Williams SR-4 NJIT 8.71 6.27 6.19 6.92 8.63 8.14
24 Olivia Foster SO-2 Holy Cross 6.08 10.35 6.08 9.77 10.18 8.21
26 Alysia Spencer SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.56 6.67 7.90 9.80 7.66 8.23
30 Grace Hanafin FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.05 6.64 9.87 7.55 9.70 8.29
34 Abby Colella FR-1 Rhode Island 6.08 9.07 8.91 6.74 9.32 8.32
37 Ella Couchon FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9.09 8.26 9.68 6.51 10.10 8.34
40 Chenille Eccleston SR-4 Maine 10.10 8.93 8.01 8.93 9.34 8.34
Women 60 M Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Alexis Lefaivre JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.15 8.15
25 Chloe Domurat FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.22 9.46
33 Emily Wilke Sophomore Toronto 8.31 8.15
41 Amanda Ogden FR-1 Holy Cross 8.36 7.70
42 Megan Torrance Senior Toronto 8.38 6.46
50 Abigail Bugasch FR-1 NJIT 8.63 7.08
Women 60 M Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Yulive Peralta SR-4 American Int'l 7.70 7.05 8.19 7.46
28 Joanna Ball   UNAT-Rhode Island 8.60 7.36 8.27 8.36
29 Jennifer Baker FR-1 St. Anselm 9.53 9.77 8.28 6.55
31 Nelagh Matthews FR-1 NJIT 8.87 7.30 8.29 6.39
43 Monika Girn Freshman Toronto 7.11 6.94 8.46 9.06
46 Adreienne McKoy-Sophos SO-2 Merrimack 9.43 10.37 8.57 10.29
49 Smiley Huynh SR-4 Brandeis 7.76 7.07 8.62 10.95
Women 60 M Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nia Holloway JR-3 NJIT 9.95 7.83 5.64
44 Adeline LeGault SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.93 8.46 9.99
52 Gabriella Marsilli SO-2 Merrimack 6.71 8.71 9.85
53 Kendall Caballero SR-4 NJIT 7.95 8.73 7.42
56 Alyssa Costello FR-1 D'Youville 6.68 8.78 8.08
57 Alexis Sprowl SR-4 Maine 10.21 8.80 10.83
63 Leah Baxter SO-2 Stonehill 7.03 9.01 10.37
Women 60 M Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Jahnia Hodge SR-4 Delaware 10.02 8.08 8.65
47 Kirsten Man JR-3 Brandeis 8.79 8.61 8.79
48 Julia Dunn FR-1 St. Anselm 9.99 8.61 7.24
51 Meredith Martin FR-1 St. Anselm 8.14 8.66 10.14
55 Juliana Patrone SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.23 8.77 7.46
59 Jada Battle SO-2 Merrimack 9.37 8.84 6.19
60 Waimea Dodge FR-1 Merrimack 10.18 8.85 11.42
61 Kaylee Wright SO-2 Coast Guard 11.46 8.88 10.04
Women 60 M Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Larissa Giles JR-3 Yale 9.35 8.20 8.37 7.30
53 Shayla Quill FR-1 UMass Lowell 11.18 8.73 8.38 6.20
58 Reilly Slusser JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.72 8.80 8.80 6.78
62 Kaci To JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.02 8.99 6.66 11.33
64 Yvenaelle Jean FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.84 9.02 7.22 6.32
65 Francesca Samuel FR-1 Brandeis 10.95 9.12 11.86 6.48
67 Aliyah White FR-1 D'Youville 9.16 9.25 7.77 9.72
Women 60 M Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Kayla Oakes FR-1 Stonehill 5.96 9.31 8.16 8.90
45 Athena Cusson FR-1 Maine 10.19 7.73 8.49 10.28
66 Emily Mar SO-2 Coast Guard 6.74 7.66 9.23 6.47
68 Marisa Lambert FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.79 8.28 10.09 11.51
69 Julia Sponable SO-2 D'Youville 8.36 10.42 11.45 11.34