January 26-27, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE PSAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyra Pretre JR-3 Yale 4:52.83
2 Claire Archer SO-2 Yale 4:53.83
3 Jill Walker SO-2 New Hampshire 4:53.93
4 Charlotte Whitehurst SO-2 Yale 5:00.84
5 Abigail Hughes JR-3 Holy Cross 5:01.53
6 Rachel Barba SO-2 Vermont 5:06.22
7 Sofia Piccone SO-2 Rhode Island 5:07.74
8 Lindsey Volkman SO-2 Delaware 5:08.22
9 Caitlin Burmester JR-3 Bentley 5:08.66
10 Rylee Shunney FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:09.75
11 Leah Clear FR-1 Delaware 5:10.53
12 Kylie Goldfarb SR-4 Yale 5:10.74
13 Marissa Dailey JR-3 Delaware 5:10.78
14 Rebecca Hartman SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:10.89
15 Hannah Doherty JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:10.98
16 Marisa Poe SO-2 Yale 5:11.61
17 Tiffany Herrera SO-2 Delaware 5:12.71
18 Eugenia Fairhurst JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:13.20
19 Rebekah James SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:13.91
20 Aenor Codjo SR-4 Maine 5:14.49
21 Simone Harrison FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:15.02
22 Caroline Gage JR-3 Holy Cross 5:15.55
23 Miranda Lorsbach SO-2 Yale 5:15.78
24 Olivia Skapczynski SO-2 Rhode Island 5:16.06
25 Abby Granrath SO-2 Holy Cross 5:16.25
26 Ella Bosselman FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:16.32
27 Holly Chambers SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:17.15
28 Hannah Kaercher FR-1 Dartmouth 5:19.07
29 Corina Vidal JR-3 Rhode Island 5:19.77
30 Naomi Cass FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:20.01
31 Kathryn Rodrigues JR-3 Yale 5:20.40
32 Nicole Re SR-4 Delaware 5:20.45
33 Hannah Beckman JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:20.53
34 Maura Doherty SR-4 Holy Cross 5:21.30
35 Carla Bautista FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:22.20
36 Olivia Reid JR-3 RPI 5:22.46
37 Caitlin Marino   RITC 5:22.70
38 Alexa Brennan SR-4 Maine 5:23.18
39 Briana Grecco JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:23.22
40 Mia Mastrogiovanni FR-1 Coast Guard 5:23.29
41 Amelia Amack SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:23.84
42 Rachel Needham SR-4 Merrimack 5:25.62
43 Allison Anderson   Battle Road Track Club 5:26.20
44 Emily Young SO-2 Stonehill 5:27.12
45 Leyla Kvaternik SO-2 Rhode Island 5:29.15
46 Victoria Lombardi SR-4 Stonehill 5:30.52
47 Ali McFarland SO-2 Vermont 5:30.71
48 Erin Shipos SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:31.80
49 Sarah Ames JR-3 Keene State 5:32.21
50 Vivian Mac JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:33.99
51 Isabelle Fleuette SR-4 Vermont 5:34.30
52 Maci Chapman FR-1 Merrimack 5:34.71
53 Anna O'Reilly SO-2 Keene State 5:35.95
54 Melissa Blacquier   BDAC 5:36.60
55 Lena Takahashi FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:38.47
56 Claudia Wolf SO-2 RPI 5:38.56
57 Jordan Ramos JR-3 Maine 5:39.29
58 Nora Conway FR-1 St. Anselm 5:40.17
59 Aurora Couto JR-3 Keene State 5:40.31
60 Sophia Beland JR-3 Merrimack 5:42.81
61 Courtney Grzybinski FR-1 St. Anselm 5:43.66
62 Avery O'Neill FR-1 Maine 5:46.10
63 Laura Wiatt   Boston North Track Club 5:46.16
64 Annie Gilman FR-1 Hartford 5:46.35
65 Madison Hoppler JR-3 New Hampshire 5:46.75
66 Asaliah Mirambeaux JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:47.16
67 Lauren-Kate Garceau FR-1 St. Anselm 5:47.23
68 Katriona Briggs SO-2 Brandeis 5:47.30
69 Jordan Prinner SO-2 Coast Guard 5:48.04
70 Kristina Ponzio FR-1 Merrimack 5:51.82
71 Amelia King FR-1 Hartford 5:55.37
72 Margarita Hillon JR-3 Coast Guard 5:58.62
73 Kendall Newton FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:58.77
74 Lexie Hillman SO-2 D'Youville 6:02.71
75 Sara Comisky SR-4 Merrimack 6:05.52
76 Abby Bernabei FR-1 St. Anselm 6:08.50
77 Adah Anderson SR-4 Brandeis 6:10.56
78 Lindy Erikson JR-3 Merrimack 6:11.89
79 Allison Dove JR-3 Merrimack 6:12.94
80 Scarlett Jedele FR-1 St. Anselm 6:19.75
81 Grace Perley FR-1 St. Anselm 6:26.45
82 Tessa Brown FR-1 Bentley 6:32.13
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyra Pretre JR-3 Yale 4:52.83 4:44.05 5:48.47 4:23.55
2 Claire Archer SO-2 Yale 4:53.83 4:50.90 4:09.76 4:06.82
3 Jill Walker SO-2 New Hampshire 4:53.93 5:26.27 6:16.23 5:08.63
4 Charlotte Whitehurst SO-2 Yale 5:00.84 4:33.77 5:03.85 5:36.94
5 Abigail Hughes JR-3 Holy Cross 5:01.53 4:40.43 5:13.60 3:31.07
6 Rachel Barba SO-2 Vermont 5:06.22 4:41.73 3:49.67 4:41.73
8 Lindsey Volkman SO-2 Delaware 5:08.22 4:31.24 4:37.40 5:29.80
9 Caitlin Burmester JR-3 Bentley 5:08.66 4:40.88 6:19.66 4:47.06
12 Kylie Goldfarb SR-4 Yale 5:10.74 6:25.32 4:45.88 5:44.93
15 Hannah Doherty JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:10.98 5:04.76 4:43.00 5:42.08
17 Tiffany Herrera SO-2 Delaware 5:12.71 3:48.28 3:57.66 6:30.89
32 Nicole Re SR-4 Delaware 5:20.45 5:36.48 4:35.59 6:46.98
39 Briana Grecco JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:23.22 4:02.42 4:18.58 5:52.31
54 Melissa Blacquier   BDAC 5:36.60 6:54.02 5:02.94 6:20.36
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Sofia Piccone SO-2 Rhode Island 5:16.98 4:06.20 5:53.91 4:03.12 6:24.68 5:07.74 6:24.68
10 Rylee Shunney FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:06.66 3:36.83 6:17.90 4:51.17 6:42.68 5:09.75 6:02.41
11 Leah Clear FR-1 Delaware 6:28.17 4:58.11 6:06.43 5:26.06 5:38.48 5:10.53 3:37.37
13 Marissa Dailey JR-3 Delaware 4:21.06 4:58.35 4:42.81 5:48.08 5:13.89 5:10.78 6:28.48
14 Rebecca Hartman SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:38.87 4:02.50 6:03.75 4:24.26 4:36.70 5:10.89 4:36.70
18 Eugenia Fairhurst JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:19.96 4:35.62 4:54.41 4:32.49 3:42.38 5:13.20 4:23.09
19 Rebekah James SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:32.39 5:54.72 6:35.53 5:39.03 5:07.64 5:13.91 4:17.41
21 Simone Harrison FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:30.78 6:43.23 3:53.12 4:37.22 6:14.88 5:15.02 3:53.12
22 Caroline Gage JR-3 Holy Cross 4:40.84 4:25.07 4:12.44 5:15.55 5:31.33 5:15.55 5:12.40
23 Miranda Lorsbach SO-2 Yale 5:18.94 6:41.04 5:53.68 6:34.73 6:28.41 5:15.78 4:41.05
25 Abby Granrath SO-2 Holy Cross 6:06.85 5:00.44 5:06.77 6:44.80 5:22.58 5:16.25 4:44.63
27 Holly Chambers SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3:57.87 4:35.92 4:23.24 4:51.78 6:52.30 5:17.15 6:07.90
28 Hannah Kaercher FR-1 Dartmouth 3:59.31 4:50.36 6:03.74 4:31.21 4:28.02 5:19.07 3:43.35
29 Corina Vidal JR-3 Rhode Island 4:19.02 6:39.72 6:33.32 4:25.41 4:31.81 5:19.77 4:28.61
31 Kathryn Rodrigues JR-3 Yale 4:48.36 4:57.98 6:14.87 6:50.12 4:32.34 5:20.40 6:50.12
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Aenor Codjo SR-4 Maine 5:14.49
24 Olivia Skapczynski SO-2 Rhode Island 5:16.06
26 Ella Bosselman FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:16.32
33 Hannah Beckman JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:20.53
34 Maura Doherty SR-4 Holy Cross 5:21.30
35 Carla Bautista FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:22.20
36 Olivia Reid JR-3 RPI 5:22.46
37 Caitlin Marino   RITC 5:22.70
38 Alexa Brennan SR-4 Maine 5:23.18
40 Mia Mastrogiovanni FR-1 Coast Guard 5:23.29
41 Amelia Amack SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:23.84
44 Emily Young SO-2 Stonehill 5:27.12
45 Leyla Kvaternik SO-2 Rhode Island 5:29.15
46 Victoria Lombardi SR-4 Stonehill 5:30.52
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Marisa Poe SO-2 Yale 3:56.83 4:06.18 5:02.27 6:35.75 4:37.34 5:11.61
30 Naomi Cass FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:16.81 6:46.42 3:44.01 5:52.02 3:44.01 5:20.01
42 Rachel Needham SR-4 Merrimack 5:45.16 4:10.73 5:35.39 5:41.91 4:53.06 5:25.62
43 Allison Anderson   Battle Road Track Club 5:45.78 5:29.47 6:57.54 6:41.23 7:04.06 5:26.20
47 Ali McFarland SO-2 Vermont 7:09.93 6:17.01 5:07.56 6:10.40 4:47.72 5:30.71
48 Erin Shipos SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:45.35 4:38.72 4:42.03 6:21.57 6:48.12 5:31.80
49 Sarah Ames JR-3 Keene State 6:25.37 6:55.27 4:52.35 6:05.44 6:38.66 5:32.21
50 Vivian Mac JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:14.07 5:00.60 6:27.43 5:20.63 5:27.31 5:33.99
51 Isabelle Fleuette SR-4 Vermont 5:14.25 5:57.71 6:17.76 6:11.08 4:34.13 5:34.30
52 Maci Chapman FR-1 Merrimack 4:24.42 5:54.80 6:34.96 7:11.78 5:01.24 5:34.71
55 Lena Takahashi FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:14.78 7:20.02 6:36.01 6:42.78 6:12.32 5:38.47
56 Claudia Wolf SO-2 RPI 6:19.19 5:55.49 6:09.03 6:46.28 5:01.32 5:38.56
63 Laura Wiatt   Boston North Track Club 5:49.63 5:04.62 7:30.01 4:16.16 4:47.32 5:46.16
66 Asaliah Mirambeaux JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:50.64 7:00.07 6:11.47 5:26.33 4:03.02 5:47.16
68 Katriona Briggs SO-2 Brandeis 5:47.30 6:25.51 4:41.32 5:05.63 5:36.89 5:47.30
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Anna O'Reilly SO-2 Keene State 5:35.95 4:59.00 5:09.08 6:49.86 4:22.05
57 Jordan Ramos JR-3 Maine 5:39.29 4:45.01 6:13.22 6:23.40 5:12.15
58 Nora Conway FR-1 St. Anselm 5:40.17 7:22.23 6:55.01 5:19.76 4:52.55
59 Aurora Couto JR-3 Keene State 5:40.31 5:47.12 6:14.35 4:05.03 6:21.15
60 Sophia Beland JR-3 Merrimack 5:42.81 6:41.09 4:23.97 5:25.67 4:10.26
61 Courtney Grzybinski FR-1 St. Anselm 5:43.66 5:33.35 4:31.50 5:02.42 6:11.16
62 Avery O'Neill FR-1 Maine 5:46.10 5:42.64 7:29.93 5:18.42 5:49.57
64 Annie Gilman FR-1 Hartford 5:46.35 6:55.62 6:34.84 7:02.55 6:41.77
65 Madison Hoppler JR-3 New Hampshire 5:46.75 6:35.30 6:00.62 7:13.44 4:16.60
67 Lauren-Kate Garceau FR-1 St. Anselm 5:47.23 4:34.32 5:54.18 5:09.04 4:44.73
69 Jordan Prinner SO-2 Coast Guard 5:48.04 4:45.40 6:43.73 6:05.45 7:25.50
70 Kristina Ponzio FR-1 Merrimack 5:51.82 5:06.09 4:16.83 6:51.63 4:23.87
72 Margarita Hillon JR-3 Coast Guard 5:58.62 5:15.59 6:59.59 7:39.04 7:06.76
77 Adah Anderson SR-4 Brandeis 6:10.56 5:26.10 6:29.09 6:40.21 4:23.10
Women's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
71 Amelia King FR-1 Hartford 5:55.37
73 Kendall Newton FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:58.77
74 Lexie Hillman SO-2 D'Youville 6:02.71
75 Sara Comisky SR-4 Merrimack 6:05.52
76 Abby Bernabei FR-1 St. Anselm 6:08.50
78 Lindy Erikson JR-3 Merrimack 6:11.89
79 Allison Dove JR-3 Merrimack 6:12.94
80 Scarlett Jedele FR-1 St. Anselm 6:19.75
81 Grace Perley FR-1 St. Anselm 6:26.45
82 Tessa Brown FR-1 Bentley 6:32.13