January 12, 2024
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Delaware A Halima Scott, Victoria Henry, Taylor Johnson, Jacquelyn Rolle 2:47.93 4:39.09 4:58.01 3:56.51 3:28.13 3:09.21
2 Johns Hopkins A Lauren Phillips, Annie Huang, Anna Zaeske, Lianne Saussy 3:13.11 3:01.04 3:22.76 4:01.38 4:18.28 4:35.18
3 Fordham A Michele Daye, Alexandra Williams, Mary Kathryn Underwood, Molly Mulvaney 4:22.06 3:25.20 4:56.67 4:07.22 3:07.89 5:21.39
4 TCNJ A Kelsey Thomas, Kelly O'Grady, Eliza Bruncaj, Amanda Demko 4:14.08 4:09.09 4:38.98 4:09.09 3:04.33 5:08.88
5 Delaware
(B>)
B Chali Bauman, Alexa Dougherty, Jahnia Hodge, Jayde McDermid 3:18.14 4:20.85 4:05.80 4:10.81 3:03.10 3:38.21
6 NYU A Seneca Guneratne, Beverly Okyere, Mackenzie Richard, Cindy Leonard 3:56.43 3:58.95 3:01.10 4:11.52 3:01.10 4:59.31
7 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
B Lorna Arcese, Emma Kothari, Ryan Bigelow, Mackenzie Setton 5:12.21 5:04.66 3:23.95 4:11.78 4:47.03 3:28.98
8 Fordham
(B>)
B Scarlett Anderson, Carolyn Cardell, Sophia Crucs, Nicole Lytle 4:40.55 3:12.09 3:57.58 4:12.74 3:29.78 4:43.07
9 East Stroudsburg A Aaliyah Cancel, Chloe Domurat, Kayla Horning, Makayla Smith 5:27.99 4:32.05 5:15.27 4:14.25 5:17.82 4:39.68
10 Ithaca
(B>)
B Emily Johnson, Natalie MacArthur, Luca Pecora, Joy Petersen 4:32.64 5:31.24 4:25.00 4:14.80 4:42.83 3:36.58
11 Stockton A Emma Conroy, Abigail Petrolia, Emma Petrolia, Natalie Kroncke 5:06.21 3:33.58 4:07.03 4:17.32 3:10.42 4:45.63
12 Ithaca A Ava Butler, Carolina Cedraschi, Elli Cloutier, Giana Haubrich 4:57.59 3:39.96 4:31.71 4:18.77 5:02.76 3:27.02
13 TCNJ
(B>)
B Mackenzie Burke, Cameron Ruffini, Samantha Magin, Erin Picklo 3:40.01 4:06.20 5:37.87 4:21.91 4:11.44 3:11.20
14 New Haven A Micaela Owen, Emily Mazzucco, Deja Harris, Christina Crowley 3:34.01 3:18.15 4:42.70 4:24.20 4:16.28 3:07.59
15 Drew A Emily Camlet, Sage Hendershot, Mazzy Cirinelli, Sarah Hattan 5:46.10 5:05.54 4:43.91 4:30.39 3:57.95 4:06.06
16 Elizabethtown A Katherine Hartman, Melissa Patton, Caleigh Bold, Axel Georgieff 3:17.20 5:12.24 5:25.93 4:33.89 5:25.93 4:28.42
17 Ithaca
(C>)
C Julia Ryba, Ashanti Stanley, Charlotte Powell, Cecelia LaBonte 5:06.82 3:22.72 5:09.56 4:33.94 5:45.17 5:42.43
18 Stevenson A Kayla Brady, Ava Treakle, Rebecca Gauthier, Kyla Byers 5:58.14 5:30.16 5:04.98 4:39.79 6:03.73 3:41.04
19 Elizabethtown
(B>)
B Sara Rich, Ashley Rich, Maeve Keefe, Maureen Bosak 4:16.82 5:27.37 5:21.72 4:42.21 5:16.08 4:22.46
  Johns Hopkins
(C>)
C DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Delaware Scott, Henry, Johnson, Rolle 3:30.50 3:56.51 3:58.88 5:07.47
2 Johns Hopkins Phillips, Huang, Zaeske, Saussy 4:30.35 4:01.38 4:27.94 2:48.97
3 Fordham Daye, Williams, Underwood, Mulvaney 5:11.50 4:07.22 3:12.84 4:14.64
5 Delaware
(B>)
Bauman, Dougherty, Hodge, McDermid 3:13.13 4:10.81 3:15.64 4:25.86
8 Fordham
(B>)
Anderson, Cardell, Crucs, Lytle 4:20.33 4:12.74 5:20.98 4:35.49
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 TCNJ Thomas, O'Grady, Bruncaj, Demko 4:09.09
6 NYU Guneratne, Okyere, Richard, Leonard 4:11.52
7 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
Arcese, Kothari, Bigelow, Setton 4:11.78
9 East Stroudsburg Cancel, Domurat, Horning, Smith 4:14.25
12 Ithaca Butler, Cedraschi, Cloutier, Haubrich 4:18.77
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
10 Ithaca
(B>)
Johnson, MacArthur, Pecora, Petersen 4:14.80 2:58.36 5:08.31
11 Stockton Conroy, Petrolia, Petrolia, Kroncke 4:17.32 3:51.59 5:03.64
13 TCNJ
(B>)
Burke, Ruffini, Magin, Picklo 4:21.91 4:58.58 4:42.87
14 New Haven Owen, Mazzucco, Harris, Crowley 4:24.20 4:00.43 4:10.99
18 Stevenson Brady, Treakle, Gauthier, Byers 4:39.79 5:21.76 3:55.03
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
15 Drew Camlet, Hendershot, Cirinelli, Hattan 4:30.39 3:33.61 5:37.99
16 Elizabethtown Hartman, Patton, Bold, Georgieff 4:33.89 5:45.11 3:44.59
17 Ithaca
(C>)
Ryba, Stanley, Powell, LaBonte 4:33.94 4:47.64 5:09.56
19 Elizabethtown
(B>)
Rich, Rich, Keefe, Bosak 4:42.21 4:53.50 5:21.72
  Johns Hopkins
(C>)
DNF DNF DNF