January 12, 2024
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alexa Wandy   Tracksmith 13.14m 9.59m 13.27m 11.96m 43' 1.5"
  • 12.85  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.02  
2 Alexandra Manetovic SO-2 Fordham 11.25m 12.49m 9.79m 9.45m 36' 11"
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
3 Jahnia Hodge SR-4 Delaware 11.23m 9.43m 11.57m 8.09m 36' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.93  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.07  
4 Delaney Beard SR-4 Kutztown 11.15m 11.82m 9.48m 13.49m 36' 7"
  • 11.15  
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.82  
5 Khristina Washington SR-4 Stockton 11.05m 11.38m 8.95m 8.84m 36' 3"
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.47  
6 Gabrielle Teel SO-2 New Haven 10.91m 8.62m 13.86m 13.53m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Sara Manson FR-1 Delaware 10.66m 12.69m 9.81m 11.51m 34' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Luca Pecora JR-3 Ithaca 10.66m 13.43m 12.79m 10.55m 34' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.42  
9 Anna Roth FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.63m 9.35m 8.19m 13.71m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.63  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.35  
  • 10.55  
  • 9.89  
10 Emma Petrolia SO-2 Stockton 10.57m 10.99m 13.21m 8.67m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
11 Mariama Diakhate JR-3 New Haven 10.56m 13.62m 12.99m 9.61m 34' 7.75"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
12 Emily Turschmann FR-1 TCNJ 10.54m 9.80m 12.23m 9.49m 34' 7"
  • 9.94  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.54  
13 Kate Bendall FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.52m 8.21m 13.68m 8.73m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.03  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.52  
14 Aniya Bush FR-1 New Haven 10.51m 7.36m 7.99m 8.83m 34' 5.75"
  • 10.05  
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
15 Alexis Brown FR-1 Ithaca 10.48m 11.95m 9.96m 8.59m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.24  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.25  
16 Celia Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 10.44m 13.36m 10.54m 8.67m 34' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
17 Ashanti Stanley JR-3 Ithaca 10.40m 10.09m 10.09m 10.71m 34' 1.5"
  • 9.79  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.40  
18 Ashley Holbrook FR-1 Fordham 10.40m 13.10m 7.49m 12.90m 34' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
19 Sophia Goodwin FR-1 Swarthmore 10.15m 8.42m 10.35m 9.14m 33' 3.75"
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
20 Melina Christodoulou SR-4 Drew 10.14m 11.66m 10.34m 10.85m 33' 3.25"
  • 9.84  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.10  
21 Anna Gianotti SO-2 Kutztown 10.11m 7.89m 11.83m 8.69m 33' 2"
  • 10.11  
  • 10.05  
  • FOUL  
22 Samantha Rosado FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.95m 11.04m 8.96m 10.15m 32' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
23 Brooke Valan SO-2 Stockton 9.81m 8.04m 9.12m 11.38m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.81  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.69  
24 Caroline Hill FR-1 Swarthmore 9.59m 11.12m 8.54m 7.29m 31' 5.75"
  • 9.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
  Kathleen Gsell FR-1 TCNJ FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jessica Holler SO-2 Montclair State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mia Peguero SR-4 Montclair State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kaylee Giaquinto FR-1 Elizabethtown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Abigail Buffington JR-3 Elizabethtown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Mariama Diakhate JR-3 New Haven 10.56m 11.40m 9.72m 10.14m 34' 7.75"
13 Kate Bendall FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.52m 10.31m 9.26m 9.89m 34' 6.25"
15 Alexis Brown FR-1 Ithaca 10.48m 10.38m 9.12m 11.21m 34' 4.75"
16 Celia Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 10.44m 9.60m 9.81m 12.01m 34' 3"
17 Ashanti Stanley JR-3 Ithaca 10.40m 9.05m 11.65m 9.05m 34' 1.5"
18 Ashley Holbrook FR-1 Fordham 10.40m 13.10m 9.46m 8.74m 34' 1.5"
19 Sophia Goodwin FR-1 Swarthmore 10.15m 12.18m 11.98m 9.24m 33' 3.75"
21 Anna Gianotti SO-2 Kutztown 10.11m 8.69m 8.59m 9.81m 33' 2"
23 Brooke Valan SO-2 Stockton 9.81m 10.69m 9.03m 7.65m 32' 2.25"
24 Caroline Hill FR-1 Swarthmore 9.59m 10.07m 8.92m 8.63m 31' 5.75"
  Abigail Buffington JR-3 Elizabethtown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Kaylee Giaquinto FR-1 Elizabethtown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Mia Peguero SR-4 Montclair State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jessica Holler SO-2 Montclair State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Kathleen Gsell FR-1 TCNJ FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alexa Wandy   Tracksmith 13.14m 10.77m 14.98m 43' 1.5"
2 Alexandra Manetovic SO-2 Fordham 11.25m 14.29m 14.51m 36' 11"
3 Jahnia Hodge SR-4 Delaware 11.23m 11.23m 11.79m 36' 10.25"
4 Delaney Beard SR-4 Kutztown 11.15m 9.81m 9.25m 36' 7"
5 Khristina Washington SR-4 Stockton 11.05m 13.59m 9.72m 36' 3"
6 Gabrielle Teel SO-2 New Haven 10.91m 8.07m 10.80m 35' 9.5"
7 Sara Manson FR-1 Delaware 10.66m 10.13m 7.57m 34' 11.75"
8 Luca Pecora JR-3 Ithaca 10.66m 8.95m 11.73m 34' 11.75"
9 Anna Roth FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.63m 9.46m 12.01m 34' 10.5"
10 Emma Petrolia SO-2 Stockton 10.57m 12.47m 9.51m 34' 8.25"
12 Emily Turschmann FR-1 TCNJ 10.54m 10.22m 10.33m 34' 7"
14 Aniya Bush FR-1 New Haven 10.51m 9.67m 11.04m 34' 5.75"
20 Melina Christodoulou SR-4 Drew 10.14m 12.07m 11.26m 33' 3.25"
22 Samantha Rosado FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.95m 8.66m 10.85m 32' 7.75"