March 22-23, 2024
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tajean Houston JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 16.88 15.91 17.71 16.32 13.00 13.83 -0.4
2 Almighty Williamson SR-4 Eastern Michigan 16.21 14.69 16.90 13.58 13.58 13.85 -0.4
3 Christian Martin SR-4 Minnesota 18.33 10.72 11.14 16.92 12.69 14.10 -0.4
4 Caterrin Cox SO-2 Tarleton State 12.85 16.70 17.41 17.56 17.56 14.27 -0.4
5 Konnor Hoerman JR-3 Tarleton State 11.56 10.99 11.42 10.26 12.29 14.45 -0.4
6 Cameron Macon SR-4 UT-Arlington 16.21 14.46 15.48 11.10 15.48 14.60 -0.4
7 Logan Allen JR-3 Michigan State 15.51 10.64 16.69 13.59 16.84 14.77 -0.4
8 Ryan Talbot SR-4 Michigan State 17.14 16.40 16.84 18.76 13.59 14.77 0.4
9 Jordan Johnson SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 12.77 10.99 11.13 14.84 16.48 14.84 0.4
10 Cameron Jackson FR-1 Oklahoma 16.20 16.05 18.13 11.30 16.20 14.86 0.5
11 Adam Wright SO-2 Michigan 18.65 17.90 11.74 18.80 11.58 15.04 0.4
12 Carter Cheek SO-2 Baylor 19.28 13.41 15.82 19.43 15.06 15.06 -0.4
13 Benny Diaz FR-1 Michigan 17.82 16.61 16.77 11.78 18.58 15.10 0.4
14 Hayden Boydston JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 15.27 19.34 17.23 17.08 13.15 15.11 0.5
15 Nathan Franco SO-2 Tarleton State 18.45 18.75 13.76 19.66 12.55 15.12 0.5
16 Regan Lawrence SO-2 Michigan State 13.17 19.67 19.37 16.19 18.31 15.13 0.5
17 Ayden Colbert SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 13.19 16.68 19.11 19.56 18.35 15.16 0.4
18 Brady Shadrick JR-3 UT-Arlington 16.86 19.77 10.73 11.49 13.79 15.32 0.4
19 Levi Bontke SO-2 UT-Arlington 15.33 17.79 18.86 13.65 15.03 15.33 0.4
20 Will Quintana FR-1 Oklahoma State 18.72 16.09 17.79 11.61 15.63 15.47 0.5
21 Cason Rogers FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 13.98 19.47 12.41 19.47 11.78 15.70 0.5
22 Crayton Shaw SO-2 Oklahoma State 17.56 14.87 17.41 18.04 14.08 15.82 0.4
23 Samuel Jeffery FR-1 Eastern Michigan 15.44 14.96 11.94 17.66 19.10 15.91 0.5
24 Luke Bontke SO-2 UT-Arlington 17.04 17.36 13.98 18.16 16.72 16.07 0.4
25 Cason Doolitte FR-1 Eastern Michigan 12.90 17.14 16.16 20.24 12.41 16.32 0.5
26 Quentin Fankhouser JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 21.39 20.02 20.02 22.08 13.01 17.11 0.5
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tajean Houston JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 10.65 17.84 14.80 10.93 13.83 16.74 17.57
2 Almighty Williamson SR-4 Eastern Michigan 15.65 9.70 14.55 15.93 13.85 10.39 10.81
3 Christian Martin SR-4 Minnesota 14.39 17.35 15.51 10.02 14.10 15.94 16.50
4 Caterrin Cox SO-2 Tarleton State 15.13 15.84 11.28 13.56 14.27 14.56 15.42
5 Konnor Hoerman JR-3 Tarleton State 14.02 15.90 10.84 17.49 14.45 15.03 10.26
6 Cameron Macon SR-4 UT-Arlington 17.38 12.27 17.96 14.90 14.60 16.94 18.98
7 Logan Allen JR-3 Michigan State 11.67 11.08 16.40 11.67 14.77 15.07 12.12
12 Carter Cheek SO-2 Baylor 18.53 13.71 12.96 16.87 15.06 12.96 12.81
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ryan Talbot SR-4 Michigan State 15.51 18.61 14.77 12.56 12.12
9 Jordan Johnson SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 19.15 13.66 14.84 17.81 15.73
11 Adam Wright SO-2 Michigan 19.10 12.04 15.04 17.00 14.89
13 Benny Diaz FR-1 Michigan 13.29 13.75 15.10 14.05 19.33
17 Ayden Colbert SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 14.25 19.26 15.16 11.22 16.38
18 Brady Shadrick JR-3 UT-Arlington 14.10 12.72 15.32 19.15 15.78
19 Levi Bontke SO-2 UT-Arlington 17.63 14.87 15.33 17.63 13.03
22 Crayton Shaw SO-2 Oklahoma State 14.87 15.03 15.82 13.61 11.55
24 Luke Bontke SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.47 18.16 16.07 12.38 20.90
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Cameron Jackson FR-1 Oklahoma 13.82 14.42 14.86
14 Hayden Boydston JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 15.57 17.83 15.11
15 Nathan Franco SO-2 Tarleton State 10.59 11.19 15.12
16 Regan Lawrence SO-2 Michigan State 16.95 12.11 15.13
20 Will Quintana FR-1 Oklahoma State 10.99 18.88 15.47
21 Cason Rogers FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 19.47 13.66 15.70
23 Samuel Jeffery FR-1 Eastern Michigan 13.21 18.94 15.91
25 Cason Doolitte FR-1 Eastern Michigan 20.24 18.77 16.32
26 Quentin Fankhouser JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 16.94 16.43 17.11