March 22-23, 2024
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alexis Brown SR-4 Baylor 14.74 11.42 14.16 13.48 10.74 14.74 -0.4
2 Lynna Irby   Adidas 9.64 11.47 12.51 9.98 14.92 12.05 -0.4
3 Victory Godah FR-1 Minnesota 8.78 11.55 13.52 11.44 11.67 15.02 -0.1
4 Annie Tagoe   Unattached 8.36 11.60 8.47 13.58 14.39 15.08 -0.4
5 Alexis Williams SR-4 Oklahoma 9.53 11.62 14.06 12.44 9.88 14.88 -0.8
6 Kayla Hunt SR-4 Baylor 11.90 11.66 8.17 10.73 11.55 11.55 -0.8
7 Kyra Constantine   Unattached 14.88 11.71 11.36 11.95 9.84 9.61 -0.4
8 Madison Pippins SO-2 UT-Arlington 9.27 11.73 8.45 9.04 12.67 10.68 -0.4
9 Michaela Francois JR-3 Baylor 9.29 11.75 8.35 11.52 13.87 13.99 -0.8
10 Shyvonne Roxborough   Unattached 13.30 11.77 9.42 14.13 12.95 14.48 -0.4
11 Odell Frye SR-4 Minnesota 12.86 11.79 12.74 14.74 13.44 9.67 -0.4
12 Aasia Laurencin SR-4 Michigan 14.16 11.80 14.05 12.04 11.33 8.26 -0.4
13 Amanda Obijiaku SO-2 Oklahoma 9.23 11.83 15.38 9.47 13.85 9.47 -0.8
14 Brya Davis SR-4 Tarleton State 8.79 11.87 11.16 15.20 11.64 10.69 -0.4
15 Adeyemi Talabi JR-3 UT-Arlington 11.42 11.89 11.89 12.85 14.63 11.42 -0.4
16 Maja Maunsbach JR-3 Minnesota 13.26 11.94 9.56 12.90 13.73 14.57 -0.4
17 Jordyn Price FR-1 Oklahoma 9.11 11.98 12.22 10.67 15.46 8.39 -0.1
18 Anayah Copeland JR-3 Tarleton State 8.54 12.02 11.66 15.15 11.18 8.90 -0.4
19 Summer Sergeant JR-3 Baylor 9.74 12.02 9.26 13.59 12.14 13.83 -0.8
20 Nebtom N'Da JR-3 Oklahoma 13.00 12.03 9.87 9.27 12.15 9.15 -0.1
21 Jaelynn Williams JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 9.63 12.03 13.24 9.87 15.28 11.79 -0.8
22 Kennedy Crutchfield SR-4 Oklahoma 13.38 12.05 15.07 12.42 15.67 12.30 -0.4
23 Alyson Davis SR-4 Eastern Michigan 13.91 12.09 11.97 12.46 9.80 13.42 -0.8
24 Amani Nuels SR-4 Michigan State 11.86 12.10 13.80 11.74 14.65 11.74 -0.8
25 Ka'liyah Jordan FR-1 Oklahoma 14.05 12.11 10.18 12.84 10.78 14.41 -0.1
26 Pippi Lotta Enok SO-2 Oklahoma 14.32 12.13 15.05 12.13 9.83 12.50 -0.1
27 Victory George JR-3 Oklahoma 14.33 12.14 12.02 10.32 11.42 9.59 -0.1
28 Diamond Mathis SO-2 UT-Arlington 11.19 12.16 15.69 9.49 10.46 13.99 0.1
29 Koi Johnson SR-4 Baylor 15.00 12.50 14.00 16.00 9.38 16.25 -0.4
30 Danielle Thomas JR-3 Tarleton State 13.90 12.52 8.89 10.77 13.28 12.40 -0.4
31 Isabella Copeland FR-1 Baylor 10.51 12.66 13.93 16.08 11.78 13.42 -0.4
32 Alexandra Rutenis SR-4 Baylor 11.18 12.70 15.62 10.54 14.23 10.16 0.1
33 Braeja Johnson SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 9.09 12.80 12.29 10.37 12.42 9.35 0.1
34 Nikayla Fitzgerald JR-3 Baylor 9.67 12.89 11.61 9.67 16.50 13.41 0.1
35 Kayla Wildy FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 16.77 12.90 15.48 9.94 13.68 15.10 0.1
36 Laderria Myers SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 13.07 12.94 13.46 10.74 15.79 15.40 -0.4
37 Mya Womack SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 11.70 12.99 15.98 9.36 14.55 15.46 0.1
38 Demaya Malone SO-2 UT-Arlington 9.33 13.13 9.98 12.87 13.40 12.08 0.1
39 Joy Wells SO-2 Baylor 11.41 13.42 11.81 12.35 9.67 17.45 0.1
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Brown SR-4 Baylor 10.40 8.23 9.03 11.42 13.59 12.91
2 Lynna Irby   Adidas 10.10 11.02 9.52 11.47 10.33 12.05
4 Annie Tagoe   Unattached 9.75 10.91 9.63 11.60 14.62 8.47
7 Kyra Constantine   Unattached 12.89 14.41 13.82 11.71 9.14 10.66
8 Madison Pippins SO-2 UT-Arlington 9.62 9.27 11.62 11.73 8.45 8.57
10 Shyvonne Roxborough   Unattached 15.31 13.30 8.36 11.77 10.60 13.30
11 Odell Frye SR-4 Minnesota 8.61 9.67 9.67 11.79 8.26 11.09
14 Brya Davis SR-4 Tarleton State 15.32 12.11 11.28 11.87 9.97 9.26
15 Adeyemi Talabi JR-3 UT-Arlington 15.10 10.94 11.54 11.89 14.75 11.54
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alexis Williams SR-4 Oklahoma 11.16 10.81 12.55 11.62 8.72
6 Kayla Hunt SR-4 Baylor 13.53 10.61 14.70 11.66 12.25
9 Michaela Francois JR-3 Baylor 11.75 15.16 9.87 11.75 10.58
13 Amanda Obijiaku SO-2 Oklahoma 9.59 11.95 14.08 11.83 11.24
19 Summer Sergeant JR-3 Baylor 14.67 14.19 13.47 12.02 15.63
21 Jaelynn Williams JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 12.27 8.43 14.92 12.03 9.39
23 Alyson Davis SR-4 Eastern Michigan 12.94 12.21 15.48 12.09 9.56
24 Amani Nuels SR-4 Michigan State 13.07 9.56 14.52 12.10 15.37
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Aasia Laurencin SR-4 Michigan 10.62 10.27 12.39 12.51 8.85 12.98 11.80
16 Maja Maunsbach JR-3 Minnesota 13.50 13.02 11.71 8.84 12.78 11.94 11.94
18 Anayah Copeland JR-3 Tarleton State 9.02 8.66 14.43 15.51 9.86 14.07 12.02
22 Kennedy Crutchfield SR-4 Oklahoma 9.40 15.19 14.46 8.56 8.68 15.43 12.05
29 Koi Johnson SR-4 Baylor 12.63 15.75 12.25 9.75 14.00 11.88 12.50
30 Danielle Thomas JR-3 Tarleton State 9.64 9.39 14.65 11.77 15.15 11.40 12.52
31 Isabella Copeland FR-1 Baylor 9.25 13.04 9.50 12.92 12.92 15.83 12.66
36 Laderria Myers SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 11.13 9.32 9.32 13.46 9.84 13.98 12.94
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Diamond Mathis SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.96 12.16 10.46 12.29 10.70 15.81 8.76
32 Alexandra Rutenis SR-4 Baylor 15.88 12.70 15.50 12.70 11.82 15.50 16.51
33 Braeja Johnson SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 9.35 12.80 14.98 10.12 9.35 12.55 9.99
34 Nikayla Fitzgerald JR-3 Baylor 16.25 12.89 10.96 13.80 12.77 12.12 16.37
35 Kayla Wildy FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 9.68 12.90 12.78 14.45 16.65 12.78 16.26
37 Mya Womack SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 9.88 12.99 15.20 12.34 11.95 9.62 10.27
38 Demaya Malone SO-2 UT-Arlington 10.38 13.13 10.64 16.29 14.05 13.13 14.45
39 Joy Wells SO-2 Baylor 11.28 13.42 11.14 9.40 11.95 12.89 12.89
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Victory Godah FR-1 Minnesota 12.25 11.32 11.55 13.75
17 Jordyn Price FR-1 Oklahoma 8.39 10.07 11.98 10.07
20 Nebtom N'Da JR-3 Oklahoma 8.91 14.44 12.03 15.16
25 Ka'liyah Jordan FR-1 Oklahoma 11.15 8.48 12.11 8.84
26 Pippi Lotta Enok SO-2 Oklahoma 12.26 14.80 12.13 10.44
27 Victory George JR-3 Oklahoma 14.21 11.54 12.14 12.87