December 2, 2023
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Johns Hopkins A Lianne Saussy, Annie Huang, Lauren Phillips, Anna Zaeske 3:00.66 4:11.98 3:57.71 4:45.26 4:26.24 3:14.93 2:48.78
2 Felician A Chantoya Thomas, Darrian Lewis, Sophie Gartland, Imani Fitzpatrick 4:00.81 4:34.53 4:00.81 4:46.57 4:17.67 4:29.71 4:00.81
3 TCNJ A Kelly O'Grady, Mackenzie Burke, Rukiyat Daranijo, Amanda Demko 5:16.96 5:24.45 4:09.57 4:02.09 3:54.60 2:59.69 3:47.11
4 Catholic A Brigid Byrnes, Mia McConnell, Sabrina Beniquez, Ellie Bixenman 2:57.84 3:55.45 4:10.47 2:57.84 4:20.49 4:12.98 5:23.11
5 TCNJ
(B>)
B Desola Fasakin, Samantha Magin, Cameron Ruffini, Erin Picklo 3:20.62 5:15.97 4:10.77 4:43.37 3:15.60 3:33.16 3:58.24
6 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
B Emma Kothari, Monal Daterao, Diana Valentini, Lily Sheth 5:02.93 4:55.36 4:12.44 3:29.53 3:21.96 4:45.26 5:07.98
7 Johns Hopkins
(C>)
C Abigail Lovelace, Ryan Bigelow, Nicole Dia, Evelyne Kim 5:00.07 5:23.35 4:18.68 4:34.20 4:52.31 3:19.19 3:21.77
8 Felician
(B>)
B Anne Noonan, Tishanna Cohen, Makayla Chiariello, Chloe Bynes 3:26.38 4:36.91 4:21.23 4:29.07 3:23.76 5:29.15 4:05.56
9 Susquehanna A Julia Acevedo, Hannah Alderfer, Caitlyn Kuhn, Ashley Newman 4:31.20 3:20.11 4:23.30 5:08.07 3:54.34 3:22.75 4:07.51
10 Drew A Emily Camlet, Sage Hendershot, Mazzy Cirinelli, Skyler McGuire 5:04.17 5:33.52 4:26.81 3:38.79 5:17.51 5:14.84 4:21.48
11 St. Thomas Aquinas A Isabella Farino-Esposito, Zoe Merryman, Ciara Doyle, Megan Murphy 4:52.08 5:43.46 4:30.44 3:41.76 4:16.92 5:21.83 5:35.35
12 Arcadia A Delaney McGarry, Sydney Connors, Ninah Malleo, Grace Curnow 5:47.85 4:24.49 4:47.48 5:42.11 4:50.36 5:47.85 3:58.61
13 Arcadia
(B>)
B Roxy Iliescu, Jacqueline Engler, Tia Leister, Gianna Sube 5:21.99 3:42.46 4:52.71 4:43.93 5:10.28 5:51.26 6:00.04
14 St. Thomas Aquinas
(B>)
B Emma Neil, Veronica Valentik, Kristen Kennedy, Nicole Gysin 6:21.35 5:57.70 4:55.62 4:55.62 5:13.36 5:42.92 6:03.62
15 Bryn Mawr A Caroline Robertson, Sofie Prieto, Sohini Sarkar, Cora Rosin 5:35.39 4:19.17 5:04.90 4:16.12 3:51.73 4:22.22 3:51.73
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Johns Hopkins Saussy, Huang, Phillips, Zaeske 3:57.71
2 Felician Thomas, Lewis, Gartland, Fitzpatrick 4:00.81
3 TCNJ O'Grady, Burke, Daranijo, Demko 4:09.57
6 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
Kothari, Daterao, Valentini, Sheth 4:12.44
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Catholic Byrnes, McConnell, Beniquez, Bixenman 4:53.05 3:25.39 4:55.56 5:15.60 4:12.98 4:10.47
5 TCNJ
(B>)
Fasakin, Magin, Ruffini, Picklo 3:15.60 3:53.22 4:00.74 3:00.56 3:30.65 4:10.77
15 Bryn Mawr Robertson, Prieto, Sarkar, Rosin 4:49.66 5:41.49 3:42.58 5:29.30 6:11.98 5:04.90
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Johns Hopkins
(C>)
Lovelace, Bigelow, Dia, Kim 4:34.20 4:10.92 3:26.95 5:33.70 3:55.40 4:18.68
8 Felician
(B>)
Noonan, Cohen, Chiariello, Bynes 4:29.07 4:57.81 4:18.62 3:26.38 4:44.74 4:21.23
10 Drew Camlet, Hendershot, Cirinelli, McGuire 3:57.46 5:22.84 5:38.85 3:25.45 5:36.18 4:26.81
11 St. Thomas Aquinas Farino-Esposito, Merryman, Doyle, Murphy 4:43.97 5:46.17 5:08.31 4:00.70 4:27.74 4:30.44
12 Arcadia McGarry, Connors, Malleo, Curnow 4:53.23 5:21.98 4:56.11 5:42.11 5:01.86 4:47.48
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Susquehanna Acevedo, Alderfer, Kuhn, Newman 5:31.76 5:10.70 5:31.76 4:23.30 3:46.44
13 Arcadia
(B>)
Iliescu, Engler, Leister, Sube 4:41.01 3:57.10 4:38.08 4:52.71 5:01.50
14 St. Thomas Aquinas
(B>)
Neil, Valentik, Kennedy, Gysin 6:06.57 5:51.79 5:37.01 4:55.62 4:52.67