December 2, 2023
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristen Williams SR-4 Stevens 10.37 9.09 9.55 6.82 9.73 11.82 9.82
2 Aarysa Moore FR-1 Felician 7.09 9.09 9.91 11.64 7.28 9.64 6.91
3 Laura Mathews SR-4 Stevens 7.42 9.15 9.43 10.44 10.89 9.98 10.25
4 Jada Carroll SR-4 Felician 7.14 9.52 11.43 11.90 7.52 11.43 9.14
5 Talia Ferguson SR-4 Felician 7.05 9.65 9.08 7.34 9.17 8.11 9.46
6 Niomi Rogers FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.46 9.75 9.17 11.61 9.36 8.49 8.39
7 Mia McConnell FR-1 Catholic 12.29 10.15 12.18 11.07 9.44 7.41 9.34
  Victoria Kadiri JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Mathews SR-4 Stevens 9.87 9.78 9.61 8.18 8.89 11.56
2 Victoria Kadiri JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.69 11.51 10.15 11.42 9.06 9.61
3 Aarysa Moore FR-1 Felician 10.25 6.74 10.71 10.43 9.23 6.47
4 Niomi Rogers FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12.45 8.21 12.07 9.65 9.65 7.82
5 Mia McConnell FR-1 Catholic 9.74 9.64 10.97 12.10 10.25 8.00
6 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 11.63 11.07 8.47 11.16 9.30 11.54
7 Kristen Williams SR-4 Stevens 8.80 7.02 7.59 10.86 9.36 11.14
8 Jada Carroll SR-4 Felician 7.27 10.28 6.98 9.62 9.43 7.17
9 Talia Ferguson SR-4 Felician 8.78 8.97 11.45 7.35 9.54 8.97
10 Brigid Byrnes FR-1 Catholic 9.50 10.74 10.17 8.54 9.59 8.54
11 Mackenzie Burke FR-1 TCNJ 11.11 8.41 7.93 11.40 9.66 12.37
12 Edith Tomasek FR-1 Catholic 9.59 11.00 8.58 7.47 10.09 8.68
12 Abigail Lovelace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.60 9.19 12.41 11.81 10.09 13.12
14 Nicole Gysin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.34 8.61 7.40 11.55 10.13 8.72
15 Caroline Tighe JR-3 Stevens 8.46 11.62 7.65 7.54 10.19 8.26
16 Alicia Vo FR-1 Catholic 7.42 9.48 13.39 10.82 10.30 8.04
17 Stephanie Ryazanova SO-2 Stevens 12.40 12.19 13.23 10.13 10.33 9.40
18 Ariana Russell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.30 9.95 7.98 7.88 10.36 12.02
19 Alicja Marut JR-3 Felician 10.76 9.71 12.43 11.59 10.44 13.16
20 Mazzy Cirinelli SO-2 Drew 9.42 10.67 7.64 8.16 10.46 13.50
21 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 10.01 13.17 13.69 8.74 10.53 7.59
22 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 9.38 11.84 8.53 13.54 10.66 10.66
23 Denicia German FR-1 Susquehanna 13.79 13.47 13.05 11.98 10.69 10.37
24 Marissa Dougher SO-2 Arcadia 10.63 9.34 11.06 9.23 10.73 8.80
25 Kelly Moran SR-4 RPI 11.29 12.92 9.34 13.24 10.85 10.96
26 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 13.35 11.16 11.49 10.62 10.94 10.73
27 Ahlaam Musa FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7.79 10.85 11.40 13.27 10.96 13.81
28 Melinda Reid FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.68 8.69 8.03 10.99 10.99 12.42
29 Julia Gethard FR-1 Catholic 13.90 13.12 13.68 13.34 11.21 8.30
30 Gabby Irvin FR-1 RPI 11.36 13.49 12.93 9.90 11.24 9.00
31 Halle Raina JR-3 RPI 9.78 8.87 14.56 10.01 11.37 13.88
32 Cassidy Brown JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.02 14.32 13.40 14.20 11.45 12.14
33 Gianna Evans FR-1 Arcadia 9.52 8.61 14.23 8.84 11.47 8.49
34 Sabrina Beniquez FR-1 Catholic 9.09 13.22 10.98 11.33 11.80 13.34
35 Colby Rossmassler JR-3 Bryn Mawr 8.55 8.67 12.47 14.60 11.87 12.94
36 Veronica Valentik FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 15.14 9.06 11.09 10.14 11.92 10.02
37 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 13.26 9.68 15.41 15.17 11.94 12.90
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Niomi Rogers FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.30 9.65 7.53 11.01 7.15
12 Edith Tomasek FR-1 Catholic 7.27 10.09 8.88 11.41 11.61
12 Abigail Lovelace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.47 10.09 11.10 12.31 11.51
14 Nicole Gysin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.63 10.13 13.07 11.75 8.11
15 Caroline Tighe JR-3 Stevens 11.31 10.19 8.46 10.30 12.03
24 Marissa Dougher SO-2 Arcadia 10.63 10.73 7.73 13.74 9.77
31 Halle Raina JR-3 RPI 10.81 11.37 11.03 14.44 13.53
35 Colby Rossmassler JR-3 Bryn Mawr 10.45 11.87 8.91 11.28 9.14
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Laura Mathews SR-4 Stevens 8.89
8 Jada Carroll SR-4 Felician 9.43
9 Talia Ferguson SR-4 Felician 9.54
19 Alicja Marut JR-3 Felician 10.44
25 Kelly Moran SR-4 RPI 10.85
26 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 10.94
30 Gabby Irvin FR-1 RPI 11.24
33 Gianna Evans FR-1 Arcadia 11.47
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Aarysa Moore FR-1 Felician 9.23 9.97
11 Mackenzie Burke FR-1 TCNJ 9.66 10.24
20 Mazzy Cirinelli SO-2 Drew 10.46 7.33
22 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 10.66 13.44
34 Sabrina Beniquez FR-1 Catholic 11.80 12.51
36 Veronica Valentik FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.92 14.31
37 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 11.94 12.66
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Victoria Kadiri JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.06 7.16 9.79 11.78 11.78 10.42 10.24
6 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 9.30 8.10 9.96 9.49 10.14 11.16 10.51
7 Kristen Williams SR-4 Stevens 9.36 11.24 6.56 6.56 11.70 7.02 11.89
10 Brigid Byrnes FR-1 Catholic 9.59 11.90 10.74 9.69 10.84 8.83 8.83
16 Alicia Vo FR-1 Catholic 10.30 8.66 7.63 10.10 9.69 7.52 10.20
23 Denicia German FR-1 Susquehanna 10.69 12.73 8.66 13.69 10.69 7.91 13.58
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Mia McConnell FR-1 Catholic 10.25
17 Stephanie Ryazanova SO-2 Stevens 10.33
18 Ariana Russell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.36
21 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 10.53
27 Ahlaam Musa FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.96
28 Melinda Reid FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10.99
29 Julia Gethard FR-1 Catholic 11.21
32 Cassidy Brown JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.45