December 2, 2023
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristen Williams SR-4 Stevens 8.09 9.09 8.73 10.18
2 Aarysa Moore FR-1 Felician 6.46 9.09 7.46 9.00
3 Laura Mathews SR-4 Stevens 11.26 9.15 7.05 7.32
4 Jada Carroll SR-4 Felician 8.95 9.52 12.09 8.48
5 Talia Ferguson SR-4 Felician 8.88 9.65 9.65 7.43
6 Niomi Rogers FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10.92 9.75 8.88 8.88
7 Mia McConnell FR-1 Catholic 11.17 10.15 12.79 10.86
  Victoria Kadiri JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Laura Mathews SR-4 Stevens 8.89 9.52
2 Victoria Kadiri JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.06 9.25
3 Aarysa Moore FR-1 Felician 9.23 11.08
4 Niomi Rogers FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.65 8.40
5 Mia McConnell FR-1 Catholic 10.25 7.90
6 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 9.30 8.00
7 Kristen Williams SR-4 Stevens 9.36 9.18
8 Jada Carroll SR-4 Felician 9.43 9.62
9 Talia Ferguson SR-4 Felician 9.54 7.92
10 Brigid Byrnes FR-1 Catholic 9.59 9.69
11 Mackenzie Burke FR-1 TCNJ 9.66 7.54
12 Edith Tomasek FR-1 Catholic 10.09 11.91
12 Abigail Lovelace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.09 8.08
14 Nicole Gysin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.13 12.57
15 Caroline Tighe JR-3 Stevens 10.19 12.54
16 Alicia Vo FR-1 Catholic 10.30 9.69
17 Stephanie Ryazanova SO-2 Stevens 10.33 10.44
18 Ariana Russell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.36 7.77
19 Alicja Marut JR-3 Felician 10.44 11.80
20 Mazzy Cirinelli SO-2 Drew 10.46 11.09
21 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 10.53 8.22
22 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 10.66 11.84
23 Denicia German FR-1 Susquehanna 10.69 10.48
24 Marissa Dougher SO-2 Arcadia 10.73 13.42
25 Kelly Moran SR-4 RPI 10.85 8.14
26 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 10.94 11.82
27 Ahlaam Musa FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.96 9.43
28 Melinda Reid FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10.99 11.54
29 Julia Gethard FR-1 Catholic 11.21 12.22
30 Gabby Irvin FR-1 RPI 11.24 9.56
31 Halle Raina JR-3 RPI 11.37 12.85
32 Cassidy Brown JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.45 9.39
33 Gianna Evans FR-1 Arcadia 11.47 12.51
34 Sabrina Beniquez FR-1 Catholic 11.80 12.28
35 Colby Rossmassler JR-3 Bryn Mawr 11.87 11.87
36 Veronica Valentik FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.92 12.52
37 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 11.94 8.36
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Niomi Rogers FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.75 8.88 9.65 9.17 10.72 9.65
12 Edith Tomasek FR-1 Catholic 13.02 7.47 11.20 11.10 11.91 10.09
12 Abigail Lovelace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.89 7.17 11.61 8.38 8.28 10.09
14 Nicole Gysin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.65 13.17 8.92 9.93 8.31 10.13
15 Caroline Tighe JR-3 Stevens 11.93 7.75 7.24 9.48 10.60 10.19
24 Marissa Dougher SO-2 Arcadia 13.63 13.09 10.63 9.12 9.02 10.73
31 Halle Raina JR-3 RPI 14.67 11.26 14.22 10.92 10.46 11.37
35 Colby Rossmassler JR-3 Bryn Mawr 10.81 9.74 13.54 10.92 9.26 11.87
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Mathews SR-4 Stevens 10.58 7.83 7.65 7.20 9.87 11.38 8.89
8 Jada Carroll SR-4 Felician 7.74 12.07 7.83 11.79 11.23 9.06 9.43
9 Talia Ferguson SR-4 Felician 10.02 10.69 7.73 8.88 11.45 9.64 9.54
19 Alicja Marut JR-3 Felician 12.32 13.37 12.11 10.34 9.30 9.71 10.44
25 Kelly Moran SR-4 RPI 8.68 8.36 8.90 9.23 12.26 9.12 10.85
26 Erin McGauley SO-2 TCNJ 11.49 11.60 10.62 11.38 8.21 11.05 10.94
30 Gabby Irvin FR-1 RPI 11.47 12.93 10.23 13.94 10.12 8.32 11.24
33 Gianna Evans FR-1 Arcadia 8.38 9.64 9.52 8.26 9.87 13.88 11.47
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Aarysa Moore FR-1 Felician 10.34 9.23
11 Mackenzie Burke FR-1 TCNJ 9.47 9.66
20 Mazzy Cirinelli SO-2 Drew 7.64 10.46
22 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 9.17 10.66
34 Sabrina Beniquez FR-1 Catholic 13.46 11.80
36 Veronica Valentik FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.97 11.92
37 Charlotte Houle FR-1 Susquehanna 8.48 11.94
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Victoria Kadiri JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.06 6.53 8.25 10.79 8.97 11.06
6 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 9.30 11.44 11.54 7.82 9.58 6.79
7 Kristen Williams SR-4 Stevens 9.36 8.52 7.49 6.74 8.05 9.18
10 Brigid Byrnes FR-1 Catholic 9.59 11.03 12.47 11.13 9.69 12.38
16 Alicia Vo FR-1 Catholic 10.30 8.14 8.24 12.57 9.07 12.57
23 Denicia German FR-1 Susquehanna 10.69 11.23 12.19 11.76 7.70 10.37
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Mia McConnell FR-1 Catholic 8.51 9.43 10.25 11.69 10.25 10.97 8.10
17 Stephanie Ryazanova SO-2 Stevens 7.24 11.16 8.99 9.51 10.33 12.61 8.16
18 Ariana Russell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.37 8.60 11.92 8.40 10.36 10.57 10.16
21 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 9.69 7.59 9.90 9.69 10.53 7.80 11.90
27 Ahlaam Musa FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.42 11.29 10.74 8.44 10.96 9.21 10.20
28 Melinda Reid FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12.42 8.03 11.43 11.65 10.99 11.43 8.36
29 Julia Gethard FR-1 Catholic 8.64 9.98 9.53 11.66 11.21 8.64 11.44
32 Cassidy Brown JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.88 14.20 10.31 10.42 11.45 12.83 11.91