December 2, 2023
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Peter Cavanaugh JR-3 RPI 54.76 50.70
2 Mason Winslow FR-1 Susquehanna 39.88 51.12
3 Jake DeJulia FR-1 Felician 1:04.18 51.34
4 Isaiah Ramirez SO-2 FDU-Florham 1:01.21 52.31
5 Ben Nelken FR-1 Felician 1:04.48 52.42
6 Xavion Powell FR-1 Felician 49.03 52.72
7 Emmanuel Olarewju FR-1 Goucher 56.68 52.97
8 Ricky Ruto Talam SO-2 Drew 56.94 53.21
9 Nathaniel Adams FR-1 TCNJ 1:04.93 53.22
10 Caden Caron SO-2 RPI 38.85 53.22
11 Stephen Fajen JR-3 RPI 1:02.55 53.46
12 Peter Fragomeni SO-2 TCNJ 40.66 53.49
13 Jan Biskup FR-1 Felician 1:00.05 53.61
14 Ethan Torres FR-1 SUNY Delhi 43.57 53.78
15 Daniel Perdomo FR-1 Drew 42.66 53.99
16 Alpha Sesay SO-2 Drew 46.07 54.20
17 Robert Carter JR-3 Arcadia 40.65 54.20
18 Ajani Landy FR-1 Goucher 56.01 54.37
19 Jaylin Briston FR-1 Goucher 1:10.71 54.39
20 Wesley Castelli SO-2 Arcadia 54.43 54.43
21 Josh Phillips FR-1 Catholic 49.54 54.44
22 Luke Chambers FR-1 Felician 39.89 54.64
23 Cayden Drost FR-1 Catholic 1:05.36 54.92
24 Ian Anderson FR-1 Susquehanna 39.03 54.97
25 Blake Shellenberger SR-4 Susquehanna 56.33 55.22
26 Joey Sparmo JR-3 Catholic 1:08.59 56.22
27 Jeffrey Ayeh-Datey FR-1 Drew 1:13.03 58.89
28 Kyle Marsha SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.92 1:01.53
29 Joshua Hellmann SO-2 Arcadia 1:12.97 1:02.90
30 Sergio Torres FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 57.90 1:02.93
31 Zaire Wright FR-1 Drew 1:26.25 1:10.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Peter Cavanaugh JR-3 RPI 50.70 50.70
3 Jake DeJulia FR-1 Felician 39.02 51.34
4 Isaiah Ramirez SO-2 FDU-Florham 51.79 52.31
10 Caden Caron SO-2 RPI 50.03 53.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mason Winslow FR-1 Susquehanna 51.12
11 Stephen Fajen JR-3 RPI 53.46
20 Wesley Castelli SO-2 Arcadia 54.43
22 Luke Chambers FR-1 Felician 54.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Ben Nelken FR-1 Felician 52.42 55.05
6 Xavion Powell FR-1 Felician 52.72 1:02.21
13 Jan Biskup FR-1 Felician 53.61 53.08
17 Robert Carter JR-3 Arcadia 54.20 42.28
18 Ajani Landy FR-1 Goucher 54.37 43.50
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Emmanuel Olarewju FR-1 Goucher 56.15 1:08.87 51.91 52.97 57.21 52.97
9 Nathaniel Adams FR-1 TCNJ 37.79 42.58 51.63 43.64 50.03 53.22
15 Daniel Perdomo FR-1 Drew 49.67 1:05.87 51.29 57.77 39.96 53.99
19 Jaylin Briston FR-1 Goucher 42.43 45.15 1:03.10 41.88 40.25 54.39
27 Jeffrey Ayeh-Datey FR-1 Drew 1:15.38 1:07.14 42.99 1:14.21 50.65 58.89
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ricky Ruto Talam SO-2 Drew 53.21
12 Peter Fragomeni SO-2 TCNJ 53.49
14 Ethan Torres FR-1 SUNY Delhi 53.78
21 Josh Phillips FR-1 Catholic 54.44
23 Cayden Drost FR-1 Catholic 54.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Alpha Sesay SO-2 Drew 54.20 45.53 1:03.96 39.03
24 Ian Anderson FR-1 Susquehanna 54.97 55.52 59.92 1:04.32
25 Blake Shellenberger SR-4 Susquehanna 55.22 41.97 59.09 54.67
26 Joey Sparmo JR-3 Catholic 56.22 1:01.85 58.47 40.48
31 Zaire Wright FR-1 Drew 1:10.69 1:22.71 51.61 1:13.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Kyle Marsha SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:14.46 44.31 43.69 44.31 1:01.53
29 Joshua Hellmann SO-2 Arcadia 46.55 1:19.26 46.55 1:19.26 1:02.90
30 Sergio Torres FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 56.01 1:02.30 1:13.63 1:14.89 1:02.93