February 4, 2024
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James Thomas Jr. SO-2 Meridian CC 51.62 48.69 1:02.33 58.92 1:00.38 54.54 40.42 10
2 Cagan Campbell SR-4 Samford 37.02 48.71 39.95 37.02 1:02.35 41.89 1:03.33 8
3 Courtland Noble FR-1 Memphis 58.04 48.77 49.26 46.82 42.43 39.51 40.48 6
4 Prior Ochonogor SO-2 Memphis 39.10 48.87 1:03.05 42.03 59.14 43.01 35.19 5
5 Justin Steele SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 39.70 49.01 51.46 57.35 41.17 51.95 49.50 4
6 Landon Wright JR-3 Samford 53.23 49.28 57.17 34.99 38.44 1:03.08 39.92 3
7 Terrell White SR-4 Alcorn State 58.97 49.55 39.15 50.05 56.99 52.53 45.09 2
8 Jarell Joseph FR-1 Louisiana 42.65 49.59 49.10 56.04 53.56 57.03 56.04 1
9 Andreas Demetriades JR-3 Christian Bros. 37.76 49.68 56.14 56.14 40.74 1:00.61 51.67 -
10 Juan Garza JR-3 Little Rock 59.70 49.75 1:03.19 56.22 52.74 53.73 52.24 -
11 Nate Aupied JR-3 Christian Bros. 35.36 49.80 57.77 1:03.75 55.28 49.31 1:00.76 -
12 Mehki Hoo FR-1 Arkansas State 55.81 49.83 38.87 43.36 1:00.30 50.33 42.86 -
13 Trellas Forrest JR-3 Alcorn State 40.89 49.86 1:01.83 37.90 37.90 50.86 1:04.82 -
14 Rashid Silvera FR-1 Voorhees 56.08 50.07 57.58 36.56 54.08 43.06 55.08 -
15 Michael Strange Jr. SO-2 Texas Southern 40.58 50.09 1:03.62 1:05.12 37.57 59.11 1:02.12 -
16 Tyke Tabor JR-3 Samford 46.12 50.13 1:04.17 56.65 48.63 58.66 52.14 -
17 Malachi Johnson JR-3 Grambling 1:05.20 50.15 41.13 45.64 58.18 1:00.69 53.16 -
18 Forbes Joel JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 43.15 50.17 1:02.72 35.12 1:01.21 1:00.21 45.66 -
19 Teylen Patterson JR-3 Little Rock 37.77 50.35 1:02.44 38.77 1:04.96 57.40 1:03.95 -
20 Eli Cobble FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 51.91 50.39 48.88 47.37 43.84 36.28 51.91 -
21 Titus Hand JR-3 Clayton State 46.95 50.48 56.54 48.46 1:05.63 42.41 38.37 -
22 Tilman Jedlitschka FR-1 Life 35.39 50.55 58.14 38.42 48.53 1:02.18 1:05.21 -
23 Paul Parish FR-1 Voorhees 46.15 50.71 1:01.36 53.76 39.56 1:05.93 1:00.86 -
24 Amare Biggers JR-3 Christian Bros. 43.28 50.91 42.26 53.97 44.30 57.02 48.37 -
25 Isaacs Simba Mudzimukunze SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 49.60 51.13 53.69 46.53 37.84 59.31 46.02 -
26 Ky-Juan Higgins SO-2 Life 40.92 51.14 45.01 49.10 1:06.49 39.38 37.34 -
27 Rinaldo Moore SO-2 Hinds CC 1:01.99 51.23 37.40 44.57 1:00.97 51.23 51.75 -
28 Devin Stevens FR-1 Little Rock 1:03.16 51.35 41.08 48.27 57.52 44.68 1:04.71 -
29 Darius Charles FR-1 Louisiana 44.33 51.54 1:01.85 42.27 36.08 38.66 54.12 -
30 Christian Buzzard FR-1 Troy 48.45 51.54 51.54 1:03.91 51.03 38.66 42.27 -
31 Colin Roberts JR-3 South Alabama 55.99 51.84 54.95 40.44 49.25 55.99 1:02.73 -
32 Ay'Den Chambers SO-2 Voorhees 53.45 51.89 1:05.90 58.12 1:04.35 46.19 36.85 -
33 Jeremiah Green JR-3 Arkansas State 57.09 51.90 49.31 1:05.40 51.90 52.42 52.94 -
34 Elijah Moncure JR-3 Alcorn State 58.97 52.65 47.92 43.18 1:05.82 43.18 55.29 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 James Thomas Jr. SO-2 Meridian CC 56.48 48.69 10
2 Cagan Campbell SR-4 Samford 48.71 48.71 8
3 Courtland Noble FR-1 Memphis 38.53 48.77 6
4 Prior Ochonogor SO-2 Memphis 43.50 48.87 5
5 Justin Steele SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 40.68 49.01 4
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Terrell White SR-4 Alcorn State 37.17 49.55 45.59 58.97 53.02 2
10 Juan Garza JR-3 Little Rock 52.74 49.75 45.28 45.77 37.81 -
21 Titus Hand JR-3 Clayton State 55.03 50.48 56.54 1:03.61 44.43 -
22 Tilman Jedlitschka FR-1 Life 47.52 50.55 57.63 42.97 1:02.69 -
25 Isaacs Simba Mudzimukunze SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 48.58 51.13 58.29 51.13 55.74 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Landon Wright JR-3 Samford 49.28 1:01.11 3
16 Tyke Tabor JR-3 Samford 50.13 1:01.66 -
18 Forbes Joel JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 50.17 44.66 -
23 Paul Parish FR-1 Voorhees 50.71 1:05.42 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Andreas Demetriades JR-3 Christian Bros. 49.68 44.72 35.77 37.76 46.21 -
17 Malachi Johnson JR-3 Grambling 50.15 44.14 52.16 50.15 1:03.69 -
24 Amare Biggers JR-3 Christian Bros. 50.91 56.01 45.82 51.42 48.88 -
34 Elijah Moncure JR-3 Alcorn State 52.65 1:03.71 46.34 1:03.18 50.02 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jarell Joseph FR-1 Louisiana 49.59 1:01.99 40.17 40.17 46.12 1
11 Nate Aupied JR-3 Christian Bros. 49.80 46.32 36.36 40.34 1:01.26 -
12 Mehki Hoo FR-1 Arkansas State 49.83 50.83 38.37 34.88 51.83 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Trellas Forrest JR-3 Alcorn State 59.34 39.89 49.86 35.90 -
14 Rashid Silvera FR-1 Voorhees 55.08 42.56 50.07 47.57 -
15 Michael Strange Jr. SO-2 Texas Southern 46.09 36.07 50.09 53.60 -
19 Teylen Patterson JR-3 Little Rock 51.36 43.31 50.35 1:04.96 -
29 Darius Charles FR-1 Louisiana 59.79 41.75 51.54 54.64 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Ky-Juan Higgins SO-2 Life 51.14 -
27 Rinaldo Moore SO-2 Hinds CC 51.23 -
30 Christian Buzzard FR-1 Troy 51.54 -
31 Colin Roberts JR-3 South Alabama 51.84 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Eli Cobble FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 35.28 50.39 52.41 -
28 Devin Stevens FR-1 Little Rock 42.62 51.35 50.33 -
32 Ay'Den Chambers SO-2 Voorhees 1:06.94 51.89 49.82 -
33 Jeremiah Green JR-3 Arkansas State 1:05.92 51.90 38.41 -