February 10, 2024
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Skapczynski SO-2 Rhode Island 3:02.06 2:54.78 2:18.37 3:16.63
2 Marissa Crowley JR-3 Bryant 3:03.23 3:56.37 2:48.58 2:21.09
3 Hannah Beckman JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:03.62 3:16.48 3:29.33 3:23.82
4 Corina Vidal JR-3 Rhode Island 3:04.28 2:21.90 3:02.44 3:07.97
5 Emma York JR-3 New Hampshire 3:04.47 3:30.30 3:56.13 3:54.28
6 Jaden Young JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:05.27 2:48.60 2:11.55 2:57.86
7 Leyla Kvaternik SO-2 Rhode Island 3:05.77 3:39.21 2:45.34 3:16.92
8 Emma Grzybinski JR-3 Bryant 3:06.31 2:57.00 3:00.72 2:23.46
9 Erin Shipos SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:06.91 3:05.04 3:48.03 3:25.61
10 Rachel Needham SR-4 Merrimack 3:06.99 3:10.73 2:12.77 3:59.35
11 Shannon Jordan FR-1 Holy Cross 3:13.62 2:44.58 2:25.22 3:48.48
12 Isabel Berardino FR-1 Bryant 3:14.31 3:59.01 3:57.06 3:39.57
13 Linsey Arends SO-2 Rhode Island 3:14.54 2:41.47 3:12.60 3:08.71
14 Vivian Mac JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:16.05 2:44.69 2:25.08 3:19.98
15 Myah Kamperides SO-2 Bryant 3:21.77 4:02.13 2:51.51 4:14.23
16 Madison Hoppler JR-3 New Hampshire 3:22.70 3:06.49 4:19.46 2:34.06
17 Lauren Hughes SO-2 Holy Cross 3:23.29 2:52.80 2:42.64 4:24.28
18 Allison Dove JR-3 Merrimack 3:28.42 3:36.76 3:36.76 2:59.25
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olivia Skapczynski SO-2 Rhode Island 3:02.06
2 Marissa Crowley JR-3 Bryant 3:03.23
3 Hannah Beckman JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:03.62
4 Corina Vidal JR-3 Rhode Island 3:04.28
5 Emma York JR-3 New Hampshire 3:04.47
6 Jaden Young JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:05.27
8 Emma Grzybinski JR-3 Bryant 3:06.31
10 Rachel Needham SR-4 Merrimack 3:06.99
13 Linsey Arends SO-2 Rhode Island 3:14.54
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Leyla Kvaternik SO-2 Rhode Island 3:05.77
9 Erin Shipos SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:06.91
11 Shannon Jordan FR-1 Holy Cross 3:13.62
12 Isabel Berardino FR-1 Bryant 3:14.31
14 Vivian Mac JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:16.05
15 Myah Kamperides SO-2 Bryant 3:21.77
16 Madison Hoppler JR-3 New Hampshire 3:22.70
17 Lauren Hughes SO-2 Holy Cross 3:23.29
18 Allison Dove JR-3 Merrimack 3:28.42