February 10, 2024
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grace Sullivan JR-3 Bryant 5:13.79
2 Juliana Cancellieri JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:15.02
3 Rebekah James SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:15.02
4 Kellie Harrington FR-1 Stonehill 5:16.39
5 Caroline Gage JR-3 Holy Cross 5:17.13
6 Sophia DiMuccio JR-3 Rhode Island 5:18.68
7 Daniella Napoli JR-3 Rhode Island 5:20.37
8 Amelia Amack SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:23.37
9 Ella Bosselman FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:26.44
10 Olivia Beaudet JR-3 Merrimack 5:30.25
11 Maci Chapman FR-1 Merrimack 5:41.96
12 Lauren Boilard FR-1 New Hampshire 5:43.90
13 Sophia Beland JR-3 Merrimack 5:46.34
14 Katie Palmateer FR-1 New Hampshire 5:51.42
15 Kristina Ponzio FR-1 Merrimack 5:52.71
16 Sarah Johnson SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:58.96
17 Brynne Wright JR-3 Rhode Island 6:00.69
18 Sara Comisky SR-4 Merrimack 6:01.06
19 Olivia Erler SO-2 Merrimack 6:41.35
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Sullivan JR-3 Bryant 5:13.79 6:41.66 4:04.76 5:51.45 6:04.00 4:17.31 4:07.90
2 Juliana Cancellieri JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:15.02 4:15.17 4:46.67 5:27.62 4:40.37 4:46.67 5:33.93
3 Rebekah James SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:15.02 3:40.52 4:12.02 4:24.62 5:18.17 6:30.63 4:49.82
4 Kellie Harrington FR-1 Stonehill 5:16.39 4:47.92 6:03.85 3:57.30 6:35.49 5:00.57 5:19.56
5 Caroline Gage JR-3 Holy Cross 5:17.13 3:48.34 5:29.82 6:26.90 6:30.07 6:20.56 4:26.39
6 Sophia DiMuccio JR-3 Rhode Island 5:18.68 6:44.73 6:25.61 5:18.68 5:12.31 4:21.32 4:21.32
7 Daniella Napoli JR-3 Rhode Island 5:20.37 4:57.95 5:55.61 6:46.87 4:16.30 5:20.37 6:50.08
8 Amelia Amack SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:23.37 4:05.77 4:18.70 4:02.53 3:56.06 4:34.87 6:21.58
9 Ella Bosselman FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:26.44 5:36.24 3:58.31 6:41.53 4:08.10 6:48.05 4:21.16
10 Olivia Beaudet JR-3 Merrimack 5:30.25 4:24.20 7:09.33 5:20.35 6:59.42 5:07.14 5:20.35
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Maci Chapman FR-1 Merrimack 5:41.96
12 Lauren Boilard FR-1 New Hampshire 5:43.90
13 Sophia Beland JR-3 Merrimack 5:46.34
14 Katie Palmateer FR-1 New Hampshire 5:51.42
15 Kristina Ponzio FR-1 Merrimack 5:52.71
16 Sarah Johnson SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:58.96
17 Brynne Wright JR-3 Rhode Island 6:00.69
18 Sara Comisky SR-4 Merrimack 6:01.06
19 Olivia Erler SO-2 Merrimack 6:41.35