April 19, 2024
|
East Stroudsburg - East Stroudsburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC CUNYAC MAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Imani Fitzpatrick SO-2 Felician 50.91 1:09.05 58.51 1:07.88 56.76 42.72 10
2 Emily Camlet SO-2 Drew 42.79 1:02.13 58.61 52.75 49.24 55.10 8
3 Aaliyah Cancel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:04.50 1:16.33 59.17 58.58 1:12.78 43.79 6
4 Darrian Lewis SO-2 Felician 42.97 1:07.44 59.68 54.31 1:15.20 1:12.22 5
5 Daisha Hamilton   Unattached 1:21.23 1:19.35 1:02.48 1:13.11 1:15.60 1:17.48 4
6 Tishanna Cohen SO-2 Felician 55.67 1:07.56 1:02.55 53.80 1:00.68 1:13.81 3
7 Anne Noonan FR-1 Felician 51.00 1:03.42 1:05.38 55.58 1:23.69 45.77 2
8 Anna Roth FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:05.55 1:06.88 1:06.21 53.63 56.28 1:26.08 1
9 Aaliyah Bartholomew SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:16.83 1:26.10 1:06.23 1:22.79 49.68 57.62 -
10 Grace Curnow SO-2 Arcadia 56.98 1:02.34 1:07.03 52.96 1:21.78 1:00.33 -
11 Katryna Francois FR-1 York (N.Y.) 57.70 1:01.83 1:08.69 1:03.20 1:19.00 1:12.82 -
12 Emma Neil JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:20.25 1:29.25 1:09.18 1:20.25 51.89 1:22.33 -
13 Camille Carrasco FR-1 CCNY 1:00.95 1:25.19 1:09.26 1:27.96 53.33 48.49 -
14 Sydney Connors JR-3 Arcadia 1:03.30 1:19.30 1:09.56 1:04.69 1:07.48 1:22.08 -
15 Imani Gibson FR-1 York (N.Y.) 52.60 1:12.51 1:11.08 59.00 54.02 54.74 -
16 Flor Dominguez FR-1 CCNY 53.41 59.51 1:16.29 1:00.27 1:11.72 1:01.04 -
17 Keanna Clouden JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:06.25 1:03.83 1:20.79 1:19.99 1:36.95 1:25.64 -
18 Peta-Gay Hunter SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:18.63 1:25.39 1:24.54 1:48.22 1:05.10 1:08.48 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Imani Fitzpatrick SO-2 Felician 58.51 49.74 10
2 Emily Camlet SO-2 Drew 58.61 1:12.68 8
3 Aaliyah Cancel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 59.17 44.97 6
4 Darrian Lewis SO-2 Felician 59.68 50.73 5
5 Daisha Hamilton   Unattached 1:02.48 1:09.36 4
6 Tishanna Cohen SO-2 Felician 1:02.55 56.30 3
10 Grace Curnow SO-2 Arcadia 1:07.03 1:05.02 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Anne Noonan FR-1 Felician 52.96 1:08.00 1:05.38 1:13.88 53.62 53.62 2
8 Anna Roth FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:16.15 1:21.44 1:06.21 1:08.86 1:12.17 1:11.51 1
9 Aaliyah Bartholomew SO-2 Medgar Evers 49.01 51.66 1:06.23 1:06.90 1:00.27 1:16.83 -
11 Katryna Francois FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:08.69 1:13.50 1:08.69 1:10.07 59.08 52.21 -
12 Emma Neil JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:22.33 1:20.25 1:09.18 1:15.41 50.51 1:04.34 -
14 Sydney Connors JR-3 Arcadia 1:06.78 1:24.17 1:09.56 1:05.39 1:20.00 1:14.43 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Camille Carrasco FR-1 CCNY 1:13.42 1:21.04 51.95 1:09.26 1:29.35 -
15 Imani Gibson FR-1 York (N.Y.) 52.60 1:00.42 54.02 1:11.08 1:18.19 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Flor Dominguez FR-1 CCNY 1:16.29 1:33.08 1:35.37 1:17.06 -
17 Keanna Clouden JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:20.79 1:09.48 1:45.03 1:29.68 -
18 Peta-Gay Hunter SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:24.54 1:03.41 1:43.14 1:02.56 -