February 4, 2024
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 John Gorham JR-3 East Stroudsburg 14.71m 13.75m 45' 1.5"
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.75  
2 Nasir Heard FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.51m 13.03m 42' 9"
  • 12.93  
  • 13.03  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.61  
3 Weston Simak FR-1 DeSales 15.12m 12.92m 42' 4.75"
  • 12.70  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
4 Devin Jones JR-3 Felician 10.91m 12.83m 42' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.19  
  • PASS  
5 Hakeem Griffiths JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 12.22m 12.47m 40' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
6 Jonathan Augustin SO-2 Lehman 15.25m 12.40m 40' 8.25"
  • 11.51  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.40  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.85  
7 Jorden Enigam FR-1 Felician 13.40m 12.29m 40' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.29  
  • 11.74  
  • PASS  
8 Zackaria Sow SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 14.11m 11.86m 38' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kelvin Paulino-Acosta FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.76m 11.76m 38' 7"
  • 11.38  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.23  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Jose Baca FR-1 Felician 9.83m 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.26  
11 Isaiah Slater FR-1 CCNY 9.64m 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.38  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.62  
12 Isaac Akindipe FR-1 Medgar Evers 12.99m 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  • 10.67  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.55  
13 Carl Bacette JR-3 Adelphi 12.95m 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.08  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.56  
14 Solomon Kumi FR-1 Hunter 11.48m 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 11.48  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.34  
15 Peter Skulski SO-2 DeSales 13.00m 11.30m 37' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
16 Chrisnel Nicolas SO-2 Medgar Evers 7.59m 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.85  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
17 Hamza Elsherbiny SO-2 Hunter 12.37m 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.57  
18 Bryan Eng SR-4 Hunter 8.98m 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  • 9.67  
  • 9.86  
  • 10.09  
  Chengshui Zhu FR-1 CCNY FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Jonathan Augustin SO-2 Lehman 15.75m 9.55m 12.40m 14.76m 16.12m 12.65m 40' 8.25"
9 Kelvin Paulino-Acosta FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.41m 13.64m 11.76m 11.05m 8.94m 14.58m 38' 7"
11 Isaiah Slater FR-1 CCNY 12.43m 8.13m 11.62m 10.69m 14.99m 9.18m 38' 1.5"
12 Isaac Akindipe FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.28m 8.12m 11.60m 10.67m 11.60m 10.56m 38' 0.75"
14 Solomon Kumi FR-1 Hunter 13.78m 9.99m 11.48m 10.79m 12.51m 10.91m 37' 8"
15 Peter Skulski SO-2 DeSales 10.96m 11.53m 11.30m 12.09m 9.15m 8.14m 37' 1"
16 Chrisnel Nicolas SO-2 Medgar Evers 10.85m 12.91m 10.85m 8.35m 13.67m 12.26m 35' 7.25"
17 Hamza Elsherbiny SO-2 Hunter 9.20m 13.32m 10.57m 12.90m 11.84m 9.51m 34' 8.25"
18 Bryan Eng SR-4 Hunter 9.79m 12.92m 10.09m 12.31m 7.67m 7.06m 33' 1.25"
  Chengshui Zhu FR-1 CCNY FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 John Gorham JR-3 East Stroudsburg 13.75m 15.13m 16.22m 16.50m 45' 1.5"
2 Nasir Heard FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.03m 10.16m 13.42m 13.55m 42' 9"
3 Weston Simak FR-1 DeSales 12.92m 13.70m 9.17m 10.72m 42' 4.75"
4 Devin Jones JR-3 Felician 12.83m 11.29m 12.96m 14.88m 42' 1.25"
5 Hakeem Griffiths JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 12.47m 10.85m 9.35m 11.72m 40' 11"
7 Jorden Enigam FR-1 Felician 12.29m 14.01m 11.92m 15.73m 40' 4"
8 Zackaria Sow SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 11.86m 15.42m 12.57m 8.42m 38' 11"
10 Jose Baca FR-1 Felician 11.70m 8.42m 13.69m 9.13m 38' 4.75"
13 Carl Bacette JR-3 Adelphi 11.56m 8.79m 11.56m 8.79m 37' 11.25"