March 29, 2024
|
Towson - Towson, MD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC Empire 8 NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII MAC Liberty League

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maya Tucker JR-3 Towson 8.36 11.60 11.37 13.34 8.59 14.04 14.50
2 Cristal Cuervo JR-3 Towson 10.23 11.75 14.93 10.58 15.28 13.16 10.11
3 Sydney Tucker SR-4 Towson 9.55 11.79 9.20 13.44 14.86 9.55 8.37
4 Caitlyn Bobb JR-3 UMBC 13.28 11.85 15.29 14.94 13.87 12.09 9.84
5 Ty'Liyah Hannah SO-2 Towson 10.03 11.93 12.41 14.80 9.79 8.59 13.25
6 Aurora Conrad SR-4 Millersville 12.88 12.38 15.85 8.92 13.75 8.92 15.60
7 Charliana Dacosta FR-1 UMBC 10.91 12.39 12.27 9.42 11.40 12.89 12.15
8 Temiloluwa Mustapha JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 13.52 12.40 10.92 9.92 14.39 12.03 10.92

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Maya Tucker JR-3 Towson 11.38 -1.2
2 Cristal Cuervo JR-3 Towson 11.53 0.5
3 Sydney Tucker SR-4 Towson 11.70 3.6
4 Ty'Liyah Hannah SO-2 Towson 12.04 3.7
5 Caitlyn Bobb JR-3 UMBC 12.09 3.5
6 Temiloluwa Mustapha JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 12.25 -1.2
7 Aurora Conrad SR-4 Millersville 12.28 7.2
8 Charliana Dacosta FR-1 UMBC 12.32 2.1
9 Erin Palmer SR-4 Coppin State 12.33 0.9
10 Onnieka Rolle SR-4 FDU 12.35 3.7
11 Mariah Winfield FR-1 Delaware State 12.42 2.1
12 Arianna Kouakou JR-3 Millersville 12.47 0.5
13 Eliza Hildreth FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 12.50 3.7
14 Darian Hauf JR-3 Millersville 12.52 0.9
15 Chanel Hercules FR-1 Millersville 12.52 3.7
16 Kiara Murray SO-2 Towson 12.54 3.7
17 Serena Harrison JR-3 Coppin State 12.59 0.5
18 Ray Asiedu FR-1 Goucher 12.61 -1.2
19 Akira Hamilton FR-1 Richard Bland 12.62 3.5
20 Kettia Ambrose FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 12.69 7.2
21 Madison Diggs FR-1 UMBC 12.71 -1.2
22 Laniyah Henderson FR-1 Morgan State 12.71 3.5
23 Princess Asante SO-2 Towson 12.72 3.5
24 Emma Elwell SR-4 Millersville 12.72 3.7
25 Heather Lesinski JR-3 Millersville 12.77 3.6
26 Skylar Galiano-Holmes SR-4 Towson 12.81 3.6
27 Aaliyah Robinson SR-4 Delaware State 12.83 5.1
28 Ayriana Young SO-2 New Jersey City 12.84 -1.2
29 Shakeira Bartley FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 12.86 3.7
30 Inioluwa Ogunfowora SR-4 Staten Island 12.88 3.7
31 Rebekah Aladekoba FR-1 Towson 12.95 3.7
32 Anajisa Robinson SO-2 Delaware State 12.97 2.1
33 Raquella Casserino FR-1 Rochester 12.98 0.5
34 Tina Kyriacou SO-2 Rochester 13.01 7.2
35 Brianna Benton SO-2 Coppin State 13.04 3.5
36 Juline Nwosu FR-1 FDU 13.04 3.7
37 Arieana Horton FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 13.11 3.7
38 Hemetii Apet FR-1 Morgan State 13.13 -1.2
39 Amiyah Williams FR-1 FDU 13.15 0.9
40 Angeline Chomo FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 13.16 0.5
41 Aubrey Bitner FR-1 Millersville 13.26 0.9
42 Azariah Jones FR-1 Morgan State 13.30 7.2
43 Ciarra Moore FR-1 Richard Bland 13.31 3.7
44 Maya Hatch SO-2 Rochester 13.32 0.9
45 Deborah Adekayode SO-2 Morgan State 13.34 3.7
46 Ava Ceulers SO-2 Millersville 13.36 7.2
47 Allison Lennebacker JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.38 5.1
48 Camree Patterson JR-3 Millersville 13.41 5.1
49 Katelyn Ference FR-1 Millersville 13.54 0.5
50 Nora Neall FR-1 Goucher 13.55 3.7
51 Amyah Cox FR-1 Stevenson 13.57 3.6
52 Serena Prince JR-3 District of Columbia 13.72 2.1
53 Akayla Pickersgill SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 13.72 7.2
54 Taylor Pinthiere SO-2 McDaniel 13.75 5.1
55 Jael Ernest Fleurant SR-4 Rochester 13.75 3.6
56 Precious Dillon SR-4 Staten Island 13.78 5.1
57 Ashley Holt JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.83 2.1
58 Zoey Stennett SO-2 Millersville 13.90 3.5
59 Kyla Snipes FR-1 Stevenson 13.93 3.7
60 Paige Lundgren JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.08 7.2
61 Trinity Brittingham SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 14.32 3.7
62 Susannah Lehr SR-4 Stevenson 14.42 3.6
63 Amaya Silvera FR-1 Hagerstown CC 14.57 0.5
64 Glory Allison FR-1 McDaniel 14.98 2.1
65 Amber Washington SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 15.17 3.5
66 Keyona Evans FR-1 Staten Island 16.02 -1.2
67 Tacia Marshall SO-2 Staten Island 16.18 7.2
68 Zahriyah Kerr FR-1 Staten Island 21.15 3.6
  Reyanna Henderson JR-3 New Jersey City NT NWI
  Nathalyn Johnson   Olive Harvey DNS -
  Giselle Badoo   Unattached DNS -
  Haniyyah Johnson SO-2 Richard Bland DNS -
  Krista DiPalma FR-1 McDaniel DNS -
  Latifa Ali   Unattached DNS -
  Leenesa Whittaker SO-2 Richard Bland DNS -
  Ishana Asinor SR-4 Morgan State DNS -
  Michaela Kurbs SR-4 St. John Fisher DNS -
  Djior Delisser FR-1 Monroe College (NR) DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Erin Palmer SR-4 Coppin State 11.47 16.03 12.95 12.33
14 Darian Hauf JR-3 Millersville 14.53 11.02 12.90 12.52
39 Amiyah Williams FR-1 FDU 11.44 11.44 16.97 13.15
41 Aubrey Bitner FR-1 Millersville 14.19 11.81 14.86 13.26
44 Maya Hatch SO-2 Rochester 11.86 14.26 16.52 13.32
  Krista DiPalma FR-1 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Latifa Ali   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maya Tucker JR-3 Towson 11.61 11.50 12.52 10.13 11.73 14.68 11.38
6 Temiloluwa Mustapha JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 12.25 9.68 8.70 15.81 13.48 15.68 12.25
18 Ray Asiedu FR-1 Goucher 9.59 11.23 16.02 10.60 15.89 13.12 12.61
21 Madison Diggs FR-1 UMBC 16.02 15.64 14.75 9.03 9.92 15.13 12.71
28 Ayriana Young SO-2 New Jersey City 13.36 12.59 9.63 9.63 16.70 12.46 12.84
38 Hemetii Apet FR-1 Morgan State 12.08 9.59 14.71 15.50 17.07 13.40 13.13
66 Keyona Evans FR-1 Staten Island 17.47 12.18 15.54 12.66 20.19 20.35 16.02
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Cristal Cuervo JR-3 Towson 10.04 11.53
12 Arianna Kouakou JR-3 Millersville 16.22 12.47
17 Serena Harrison JR-3 Coppin State 11.34 12.59
33 Raquella Casserino FR-1 Rochester 16.10 12.98
40 Angeline Chomo FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 16.59 13.16
49 Katelyn Ference FR-1 Millersville 13.14 13.54
63 Amaya Silvera FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.97 14.57
  Giselle Badoo   Unattached DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sydney Tucker SR-4 Towson 8.78 10.53 10.89 14.86 11.70 11.47
25 Heather Lesinski JR-3 Millersville 13.16 16.09 12.01 15.84 12.77 12.01
26 Skylar Galiano-Holmes SR-4 Towson 13.71 10.64 13.07 9.10 12.81 16.40
51 Amyah Cox FR-1 Stevenson 16.02 10.45 14.80 14.66 13.57 13.44
55 Jael Ernest Fleurant SR-4 Rochester 11.14 15.40 10.59 12.52 13.75 13.20
62 Susannah Lehr SR-4 Stevenson 12.55 10.96 16.88 10.82 14.42 11.25
68 Zahriyah Kerr FR-1 Staten Island 19.25 18.40 20.10 16.50 21.15 24.96
  Michaela Kurbs SR-4 St. John Fisher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Caitlyn Bobb JR-3 UMBC 12.09
19 Akira Hamilton FR-1 Richard Bland 12.62
22 Laniyah Henderson FR-1 Morgan State 12.71
23 Princess Asante SO-2 Towson 12.72
35 Brianna Benton SO-2 Coppin State 13.04
58 Zoey Stennett SO-2 Millersville 13.90
65 Amber Washington SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 15.17
  Leenesa Whittaker SO-2 Richard Bland DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ty'Liyah Hannah SO-2 Towson 13.73 13.25 12.04 13.73 10.36
10 Onnieka Rolle SR-4 FDU 13.10 13.34 12.35 10.01 10.50
13 Eliza Hildreth FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 9.75 14.00 12.50 11.13 15.13
15 Chanel Hercules FR-1 Millersville 16.28 15.65 12.52 12.52 13.40
24 Emma Elwell SR-4 Millersville 9.67 10.31 12.72 15.27 16.41
37 Arieana Horton FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 14.03 9.84 13.11 12.98 11.54
59 Kyla Snipes FR-1 Stevenson 17.97 15.05 13.93 12.96 13.66
61 Trinity Brittingham SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 18.62 13.32 14.32 17.04 15.90
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Charliana Dacosta FR-1 UMBC 15.53 15.90 14.17 12.32 12.45 9.00
11 Mariah Winfield FR-1 Delaware State 10.31 11.31 15.28 12.42 10.06 16.15
32 Anajisa Robinson SO-2 Delaware State 11.55 10.25 9.73 12.97 9.47 16.35
52 Serena Prince JR-3 District of Columbia 10.84 16.06 14.00 13.72 16.19 11.94
57 Ashley Holt JR-3 St. John Fisher 15.49 11.07 17.43 13.83 11.48 11.76
64 Glory Allison FR-1 McDaniel 18.13 13.64 12.74 14.98 10.79 11.24
  Haniyyah Johnson SO-2 Richard Bland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ishana Asinor SR-4 Morgan State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 5.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Aaliyah Robinson SR-4 Delaware State 10.27 9.75 12.83 12.96
47 Allison Lennebacker JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.64 12.45 13.38 11.51
48 Camree Patterson JR-3 Millersville 17.03 10.06 13.41 11.40
54 Taylor Pinthiere SO-2 McDaniel 15.13 11.69 13.75 13.20
56 Precious Dillon SR-4 Staten Island 15.71 11.72 13.78 13.65
  Reyanna Henderson JR-3 New Jersey City NT NT NT NT
  Djior Delisser FR-1 Monroe College (NR) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nathalyn Johnson   Olive Harvey DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 7.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Aurora Conrad SR-4 Millersville 12.28 15.11 11.67 10.93 11.18 13.27
20 Kettia Ambrose FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 12.69 14.47 15.74 10.66 11.81 15.74
34 Tina Kyriacou SO-2 Rochester 13.01 11.84 15.36 16.53 14.32 13.92
42 Azariah Jones FR-1 Morgan State 13.30 11.71 13.30 12.77 10.78 16.63
46 Ava Ceulers SO-2 Millersville 13.36 13.36 11.36 9.76 11.23 10.42
53 Akayla Pickersgill SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 13.72 11.80 9.75 15.10 10.43 13.72
60 Paige Lundgren JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.08 16.62 11.97 12.96 15.77 15.35
67 Tacia Marshall SO-2 Staten Island 16.18 17.64 13.76 14.57 17.64 20.55
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Kiara Murray SO-2 Towson 12.54 11.54 15.55
29 Shakeira Bartley FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 12.86 15.69 14.66
30 Inioluwa Ogunfowora SR-4 Staten Island 12.88 16.36 11.98
31 Rebekah Aladekoba FR-1 Towson 12.95 9.72 16.19
36 Juline Nwosu FR-1 FDU 13.04 15.00 13.70
43 Ciarra Moore FR-1 Richard Bland 13.31 12.38 15.98
45 Deborah Adekayode SO-2 Morgan State 13.34 16.01 13.21
50 Nora Neall FR-1 Goucher 13.55 13.55 12.74