March 29, 2024
|
Towson - Towson, MD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NJCAA DI MAC Liberty League

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 6.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Duane Kizer JR-3 FDU 11.40 14.25 12.97 15.54 14.97
2 Tyren Proctor JR-3 McDaniel 13.05 14.83 11.72 17.21 11.13
3 Michael Kelly SO-2 Hagerstown CC 11.94 15.11 11.34 11.94 17.68
4 Donte Harris FR-1 Richard Bland 10.66 15.22 17.81 11.57 18.12
5 Dallas Parker FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 16.67 15.43 16.98 11.42 18.06
6 Bradley Spencer JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 14.07 15.46 15.31 13.45 13.30
  Aeden Angelone SR-4 Rochester DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amiri Goode SR-4 Coppin State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Duane Kizer JR-3 FDU 17.24 14.48 11.88 15.50 0.9
2 Tyren Proctor JR-3 McDaniel 12.61 14.83 13.65 10.83 0.9
3 Michael Kelly SO-2 Hagerstown CC 13.17 15.13 16.19 16.80 2.0
4 Donte Harris FR-1 Richard Bland 13.39 15.21 10.80 11.26 1.0
5 Amiri Goode SR-4 Coppin State 19.27 15.29 12.69 13.15 1.0
6 Bradley Spencer JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 18.31 15.65 17.22 18.47 2.0
7 Dallas Parker FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 14.87 15.65 17.84 17.84 0.9
8 Aeden Angelone SR-4 Rochester 14.59 15.85 12.68 12.53 1.0
9 Emmanuel Olarewju FR-1 Goucher 16.46 15.98 12.63 15.34 2.0
10 Kyle Hubbard SR-4 McDaniel 19.04 17.00 17.00 15.30 0.9
11 Elijah VanHoover FR-1 Rochester 18.19 17.16 17.16 16.65 1.0
12 Andrew Parker SO-2 Stevenson 20.54 17.55 14.57 16.85 0.9
13 jamil wright FR-1 Harcum 18.64 17.75 13.49 15.62 0.9
14 Jeremy Gyan JR-3 Delaware State 22.89 17.88 14.31 18.06 2.0
15 Mark Magyar FR-1 Rochester 14.40 18.00 17.46 23.22 2.0
16 Roman Arensmeyer FR-1 McDaniel 13.53 18.03 16.05 14.25 2.0
  Aidan Kress FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Syncere Lewis FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Tele Abe FR-1 FDU DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Andrew Betton JR-3 Coppin State DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Gabe Thyne JR-3 Rochester DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Duane Kizer JR-3 FDU 14.48 12.75
2 Tyren Proctor JR-3 McDaniel 14.83 15.87
7 Dallas Parker FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 15.65 15.18
10 Kyle Hubbard SR-4 McDaniel 17.00 15.64
12 Andrew Parker SO-2 Stevenson 17.55 15.97
13 jamil wright FR-1 Harcum 17.75 12.96
  Aidan Kress FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Donte Harris FR-1 Richard Bland 14.45 15.21 12.32 11.56
5 Amiri Goode SR-4 Coppin State 17.74 15.29 12.69 19.88
8 Aeden Angelone SR-4 Rochester 14.43 15.85 20.61 18.23
11 Elijah VanHoover FR-1 Rochester 22.31 17.16 18.37 18.02
  Syncere Lewis FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tele Abe FR-1 FDU DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Andrew Betton JR-3 Coppin State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Michael Kelly SO-2 Hagerstown CC 15.13
6 Bradley Spencer JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 15.65
9 Emmanuel Olarewju FR-1 Goucher 15.98
14 Jeremy Gyan JR-3 Delaware State 17.88
15 Mark Magyar FR-1 Rochester 18.00
16 Roman Arensmeyer FR-1 McDaniel 18.03
  Gabe Thyne JR-3 Rochester DNS