March 29, 2024
|
Towson - Towson, MD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Empire 8 NJCAA DI MAC Liberty League

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mehdi Guerrah FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 57.73 52.23 54.98 53.88
2 Alexander Reimert SO-2 Stevenson 1:09.89 45.83 57.28 1:01.29
3 John Ruggio SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:08.38 1:01.49 57.46 1:02.64
4 Dallas Parker FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 54.98 48.61 57.87 1:08.87
5 Bradley Spencer JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 54.53 41.77 58.01 1:07.30
6 Kyle Hubbard SR-4 McDaniel 1:01.63 41.09 58.69 1:03.98
7 Aaron Bhagwan SO-2 Morgan State 44.37 59.36 59.96 56.37
8 Aidan Kress FR-1 Goucher 54.09 58.89 1:00.09 52.28
9 Tele Abe FR-1 FDU 1:09.45 50.57 1:00.92 43.87
10 Tyren Proctor JR-3 McDaniel 1:17.98 1:06.93 1:01.40 1:19.82
11 Zion Richardson FR-1 Richard Bland 1:07.15 56.68 1:01.60 49.90
12 Mark Magyar FR-1 Rochester 54.26 1:00.43 1:01.66 1:03.51
13 Donte Harris FR-1 Richard Bland 53.56 53.56 1:02.28 1:08.51
14 Alex Brown SO-2 McDaniel 55.71 1:16.36 1:02.59 53.83
15 Elijah VanHoover FR-1 Rochester 1:08.73 55.49 1:03.05 54.23
16 Samir Barber FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 50.83 1:15.58 1:06.88 56.18
17 Roman Arensmeyer FR-1 McDaniel 57.42 1:08.91 1:07.55 1:07.55
18 jamil wright FR-1 Harcum 1:11.75 1:28.83 1:08.33 50.57
  Emmanuel Olarewju FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Syncere Lewis FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Luke Defio JR-3 St. John Fisher DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mehdi Guerrah FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 54.98 39.59
2 Alexander Reimert SO-2 Stevenson 57.28 1:02.44
3 John Ruggio SR-4 St. John Fisher 57.46 1:13.55
5 Bradley Spencer JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 58.01 42.93
6 Kyle Hubbard SR-4 McDaniel 58.69 58.69
7 Aaron Bhagwan SO-2 Morgan State 59.96 1:07.76
10 Tyren Proctor JR-3 McDaniel 1:01.40 1:16.14
14 Alex Brown SO-2 McDaniel 1:02.59 1:09.48
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Dallas Parker FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 57.87
9 Tele Abe FR-1 FDU 1:00.92
12 Mark Magyar FR-1 Rochester 1:01.66
15 Elijah VanHoover FR-1 Rochester 1:03.05
16 Samir Barber FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:06.88
18 jamil wright FR-1 Harcum 1:08.33
  Luke Defio JR-3 St. John Fisher DNS
  Syncere Lewis FR-1 Goucher DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Aidan Kress FR-1 Goucher 1:07.30 1:01.30 1:00.09 52.88 49.88
11 Zion Richardson FR-1 Richard Bland 1:15.16 44.36 1:01.60 1:15.16 1:19.47
13 Donte Harris FR-1 Richard Bland 45.47 49.83 1:02.28 1:14.12 1:04.15
17 Roman Arensmeyer FR-1 McDaniel 1:21.74 47.29 1:07.55 1:26.47 47.96
  Emmanuel Olarewju FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS