March 16, 2024
|
Towson - Towson, MD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimani Alphonse SR-4 Coppin State 53.83 56.07 1:06.17
2 Maya Tucker JR-3 Towson 58.38 57.80 1:12.83
3 Ty'Liyah Hannah SO-2 Towson 1:13.42 58.73 1:15.18
4 Sydney Tucker SR-4 Towson 51.71 59.43 1:09.54
5 Payton Smith   Penn State T&F Club 1:13.90 59.59 43.50
6 Kelis Milburn FR-1 Towson 1:15.87 59.74 1:00.94
7 Brianna Benton SO-2 Coppin State 1:13.14 59.95 56.96
8 Haley Brenny JR-3 Seton Hill 55.41 1:00.22 1:00.22
9 Carly Yanek FR-1 Seton Hill 57.40 1:00.42 1:06.47
10 Christal Pommells   Unattached 50.40 1:00.72 46.76
11 Spencer Settle   Unattached 1:19.50 1:01.15 58.71
12 Yvette White   DC International 1:06.93 1:01.97 1:16.23
13 Layla Robertson SO-2 Seton Hill 55.27 1:02.10 1:00.24
14 Keerthana Sujesh FR-1 Towson 1:10.31 1:03.34 1:17.91
15 Keelin Becker JR-3 Seton Hill 1:03.25 1:03.88 1:07.72
16 Amanda Callaghan   Maryland Club Running 1:11.19 1:04.71 45.30
17 Seara James   DC International 53.68 1:05.46 51.72
18 Khalia Boyce FR-1 FDU 47.42 1:05.86 1:22.33
19 Kayla Brady FR-1 Stevenson 1:17.86 1:05.98 1:14.56
20 Hannah Houghton   Penn State T&F Club 59.48 1:06.08 56.83
21 Taliyah Furtick JR-3 FDU 1:00.87 1:06.16 52.27
22 Rachel Hylan   Maryland Club Running 59.15 1:06.46 50.51
23 Nydia Jackson JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:25.85 1:06.55 52.58
24 Nadya Coleman FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.72 1:06.72 1:26.74
25 Giselle Badoo   Unattached 54.84 1:09.41 1:14.97
26 Tara Vera SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:20.18 1:10.95 1:11.66
27 Katerina Hernandez   Maryland Club Running 1:04.94 1:18.24 1:28.42
28 ARIANNA CUCARESE FR-1 Seton Hall 1:10.14 1:18.81 1:33.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimani Alphonse SR-4 Coppin State 40.94 1:00.00 56.07 44.86
2 Maya Tucker JR-3 Towson 43.35 51.45 57.80 1:13.99
3 Ty'Liyah Hannah SO-2 Towson 1:07.54 44.05 58.73 51.10
4 Sydney Tucker SR-4 Towson 1:12.51 1:17.26 59.43 57.65
6 Kelis Milburn FR-1 Towson 59.74 1:02.73 59.74 1:03.33
7 Brianna Benton SO-2 Coppin State 1:00.55 46.77 59.95 46.77
8 Haley Brenny JR-3 Seton Hill 1:17.09 1:12.27 1:00.22 51.19
11 Spencer Settle   Unattached 1:14.00 48.31 1:01.15 55.65
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Payton Smith   Penn State T&F Club 59.59
9 Carly Yanek FR-1 Seton Hill 1:00.42
12 Yvette White   DC International 1:01.97
13 Layla Robertson SO-2 Seton Hill 1:02.10
15 Keelin Becker JR-3 Seton Hill 1:03.88
16 Amanda Callaghan   Maryland Club Running 1:04.71
17 Seara James   DC International 1:05.46
22 Rachel Hylan   Maryland Club Running 1:06.46
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Keerthana Sujesh FR-1 Towson 1:03.34 1:17.28 1:10.94
18 Khalia Boyce FR-1 FDU 1:05.86 59.94 1:10.47
20 Hannah Houghton   Penn State T&F Club 1:06.08 57.49 47.58
21 Taliyah Furtick JR-3 FDU 1:06.16 1:04.18 1:02.19
23 Nydia Jackson JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.55 57.24 55.24
24 Nadya Coleman FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.72 57.38 56.72
26 Tara Vera SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:10.95 1:31.53 51.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Christal Pommells   Unattached 1:00.72 1:01.94
19 Kayla Brady FR-1 Stevenson 1:05.98 1:11.26
25 Giselle Badoo   Unattached 1:09.41 1:12.88
27 Katerina Hernandez   Maryland Club Running 1:18.24 1:08.86
28 ARIANNA CUCARESE FR-1 Seton Hall 1:18.81 1:26.70