March 16, 2024
|
Towson - Towson, MD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII MAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Noxroy Wright SR-4 Coppin State 10.50 8.40 9.87 1.6
2 Carl Drakes SR-4 Coppin State 10.58 8.36 10.37 1.6
3 Tyler Levons JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 10.83 10.62 8.13 1.6
4 Andrew Campbell SR-4 Seton Hill 10.88 9.69 9.25 1.6
5 Chukwumdi Osuji JR-3 UMBC 10.99 11.32 9.24 1.3
6 Cole Schlotterbeck SO-2 Coppin State 11.06 11.29 13.39 1.6
7 Xavier Hayletts FR-1 FDU 11.07 8.75 11.85 1.9
8 Fred-Morgan Iheanacho SO-2 UMBC 11.09 10.98 9.76 1.3
9 Matthew Hibbert JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 11.10 8.11 11.10 1.6
10 Ibrahim Khairat JR-3 UMBC 11.16 12.50 14.07 0.1
11 Rayhan Issah JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 11.18 8.95 10.74 1.9
12 Matthew Mitchell   Unattached 11.22 10.33 9.20 1.3
13 Andre Wilson FR-1 CCBC Essex 11.22 9.09 13.92 1.3
14 Donovan Young SO-2 UMBC 11.32 8.72 10.19 1.3
15 Fitzgerald Asher FR-1 Camden County College 11.32 9.17 14.15 1.9
16 Khaie Davies FR-1 Cheyney 11.34 10.78 11.68 0.1
17 Garrin Alexander   Penn State T&F Club 11.36 9.43 11.14 1.3
18 Malcolm Griffin Sophomore Unattached 11.36 10.80 11.02 0.1
19 Michael Busbee SO-2 Camden County College 11.38 11.50 12.18 1.3
20 Deonte Lewis SO-2 Goucher 11.39 9.34 14.36 1.9
21 Dominic Snipes SR-4 Stevenson 11.41 11.41 10.96 0.1
22 Scott Theriot   Penn State T&F Club 11.43 10.98 13.15 0.9
23 Andre Starks   Penn State T&F Club 11.43 11.89 9.72 0.9
24 Brennan Shaul   Penn State T&F Club 11.47 11.24 13.42 0.1
25 Simba Mazarura SO-2 Camden County College 11.51 14.39 12.43 0.1
26 Julian Jamison FR-1 FDU 11.55 9.36 14.44 3.1
27 KeMarco Monger FR-1 Goucher 11.60 12.30 11.26 0.8
28 John Giansante JR-3 Seton Hill 11.61 13.59 9.06 1.3
28 Conner Hall SO-2 Stevenson 11.61 9.18 14.98 1.9
30 Jackson Hall SR-4 Stevenson 11.61 13.24 13.82 0.9
31 James Banks   Penn State T&F Club 11.65 10.14 11.77 0.1
32 Ainsley Daley SO-2 Camden County College 11.70 14.98 10.89 1.9
33 Randy Nhim   Penn State T&F Club 11.73 8.92 11.97 1.9
34 Ryan Sigler   Penn State T&F Club 11.74 12.68 12.33 0.9
35 Joseph Mambo   Penn State T&F Club 11.81 9.10 13.00 1.9
36 Aaron Lee FR-1 Hagerstown CC 11.82 12.42 11.00 0.9
37 Kirdashi Whitfield   Temple University 11.85 13.87 11.85 0.1
38 Otavio Pinheiro   Penn State T&F Club 11.86 11.39 14.95 0.9
39 Eli'sha Upshaw Sophomore Unattached 11.88 10.70 9.39 1.6
40 Zander Romero FR-1 FDU 11.89 12.01 9.99 0.9
41 Andrew Parker SO-2 Stevenson 12.01 14.30 12.61 1.9
42 Nana Korsah   Temple University 12.05 10.73 12.30 0.8
43 Marizu Echewa   Penn State T&F Club 12.12 15.28 14.91 0.1
44 Omar Dieguez   Penn State T&F Club 12.12 10.43 14.55 0.1
45 Nathan Scheider FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.15 9.85 11.55 1.9
46 Angel Garnett-Willis FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 12.20 10.13 9.03 0.1
47 Keshav Kaul   Maryland Club Running 12.26 10.30 15.08 0.1
48 Collin Johnson   Penn State T&F Club 12.26 14.47 8.59 0.1
49 Dennis Omane-Nketia FR-1 Delaware County CC 12.27 12.64 10.56 3.1
50 Chris Miller SO-2 Camden County College 12.28 8.72 12.04 0.1
51 Connor Jean-Louis   Penn State T&F Club 12.29 9.96 14.01 0.1
52 Jadon Thomas FR-1 Delaware County CC 12.44 9.58 16.05 0.9
53 Dominic Stangota   Penn State T&F Club 12.55 9.92 11.80 3.1
54 Olanrewaju Shittu   Penn State T&F Club 12.85 16.58 10.28 1.9
55 Logan Hahn   Temple University 12.86 11.71 12.09 3.1
56 Nicholas Branco SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 12.90 15.87 14.45 0.8
57 Aaron White FR-1 Delaware County CC 13.00 16.77 13.65 1.9
58 Kevin Wijaya   Temple University 13.02 16.54 11.20 0.8
59 Ramadan Amm SO-2 Delaware County CC 13.15 13.02 12.10 3.1
60 Aaron Chestnut FR-1 Cheyney 13.17 14.89 9.62 0.8
61 Alvin Gayee FR-1 Delaware County CC 13.41 11.67 14.62 1.9
62 Owen Christou   Penn State T&F Club 13.49 13.76 12.82 0.8
63 Salah Iyun FR-1 Delaware County CC 13.96 14.66 14.24 0.9
64 Curtis Muhammad   Unattached 14.00 10.92 15.68 0.9
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Noxroy Wright SR-4 Coppin State 10.50
2 Carl Drakes SR-4 Coppin State 10.58
3 Tyler Levons JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 10.83
4 Andrew Campbell SR-4 Seton Hill 10.88
6 Cole Schlotterbeck SO-2 Coppin State 11.06
9 Matthew Hibbert JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 11.10
39 Eli'sha Upshaw Sophomore Unattached 11.88
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Chukwumdi Osuji JR-3 UMBC 10.99 9.90 9.02 11.32
8 Fred-Morgan Iheanacho SO-2 UMBC 11.09 12.87 12.87 11.65
12 Matthew Mitchell   Unattached 11.22 11.34 12.35 11.67
13 Andre Wilson FR-1 CCBC Essex 11.22 9.88 13.47 11.00
14 Donovan Young SO-2 UMBC 11.32 10.87 9.29 9.51
17 Garrin Alexander   Penn State T&F Club 11.36 14.54 8.30 12.16
19 Michael Busbee SO-2 Camden County College 11.38 9.45 11.38 13.20
28 John Giansante JR-3 Seton Hill 11.61 12.66 10.34 12.78
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Ibrahim Khairat JR-3 UMBC 10.72 11.16 9.60
16 Khaie Davies FR-1 Cheyney 11.34 11.34 10.21
18 Malcolm Griffin Sophomore Unattached 9.09 11.36 12.27
21 Dominic Snipes SR-4 Stevenson 9.13 11.41 13.24
24 Brennan Shaul   Penn State T&F Club 14.92 11.47 10.44
25 Simba Mazarura SO-2 Camden County College 11.17 11.51 12.67
31 James Banks   Penn State T&F Club 9.79 11.65 14.68
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Scott Theriot   Penn State T&F Club 14.41 11.43
23 Andre Starks   Penn State T&F Club 12.81 11.43
30 Jackson Hall SR-4 Stevenson 14.05 11.61
34 Ryan Sigler   Penn State T&F Club 8.34 11.74
36 Aaron Lee FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.53 11.82
38 Otavio Pinheiro   Penn State T&F Club 11.51 11.86
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Rayhan Issah JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 8.05 12.97 11.18 9.17 13.98 7.94
28 Conner Hall SO-2 Stevenson 14.63 11.50 11.61 8.48 11.27 11.85
32 Ainsley Daley SO-2 Camden County College 11.59 12.17 11.70 9.48 15.21 11.00
33 Randy Nhim   Penn State T&F Club 14.43 9.97 11.73 10.21 11.97 14.08
35 Joseph Mambo   Penn State T&F Club 12.29 14.41 11.81 9.33 10.16 8.39
45 Nathan Scheider FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.76 10.45 12.15 11.79 11.06 15.68
54 Olanrewaju Shittu   Penn State T&F Club 14.52 15.94 12.85 13.75 14.78 15.30
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 KeMarco Monger FR-1 Goucher 11.95 11.60 9.52 13.00 8.70 8.82 12.07
42 Nana Korsah   Temple University 13.14 12.05 10.61 11.33 14.22 14.22 11.09
56 Nicholas Branco SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9.81 12.90 9.94 12.00 15.10 9.81 13.16
58 Kevin Wijaya   Temple University 11.85 13.02 10.16 11.07 10.42 11.07 9.77
60 Aaron Chestnut FR-1 Cheyney 13.70 13.17 15.15 16.47 15.68 16.47 11.73
62 Owen Christou   Penn State T&F Club 17.00 13.49 13.22 13.76 10.80 10.66 14.71
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Julian Jamison FR-1 FDU 10.17 11.55
49 Dennis Omane-Nketia FR-1 Delaware County CC 10.19 12.27
53 Dominic Stangota   Penn State T&F Club 15.94 12.55
55 Logan Hahn   Temple University 13.64 12.86
59 Ramadan Amm SO-2 Delaware County CC 14.86 13.15
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Xavier Hayletts FR-1 FDU 9.30 11.07 10.52 11.74 9.97
15 Fitzgerald Asher FR-1 Camden County College 8.61 11.32 9.29 9.29 10.08
20 Deonte Lewis SO-2 Goucher 8.32 11.39 8.09 13.44 8.32
41 Andrew Parker SO-2 Stevenson 12.13 12.01 14.42 11.29 11.05
57 Aaron White FR-1 Delaware County CC 12.61 13.00 12.48 14.69 10.66
61 Alvin Gayee FR-1 Delaware County CC 12.88 13.41 13.68 17.17 16.77
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Zander Romero FR-1 FDU 12.49 8.45 11.89 14.87 15.22 12.13 11.18
52 Jadon Thomas FR-1 Delaware County CC 10.70 12.20 12.44 15.18 14.31 14.06 15.93
63 Salah Iyun FR-1 Delaware County CC 13.68 12.85 13.96 10.19 10.47 10.33 16.76
64 Curtis Muhammad   Unattached 17.64 16.10 14.00 10.92 12.04 17.50 16.38