April 5- 6, 2024
|
Grand Valley State - Allendale, MI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Kyle JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11.27 15.19 8.82 14.58 13.72 14.58 12.25
2 Sara Schermerhorn SO-2 Hope 12.73 9.27 10.76 15.45 15.08 15.45 12.36
3 Isabel Abdouch SO-2 Grand Valley St. 11.84 10.35 14.96 11.34 11.34 9.10 12.46
4 Julia Tuuri JR-3 Davenport 16.15 9.27 15.15 16.03 14.03 14.78 12.52
5 Erin Boettcher JR-3 Davenport 14.03 16.11 9.88 9.62 11.82 13.25 12.99
6 DeAndria Franklin FR-1 Purdue Northwest 16.03 12.51 15.12 11.47 9.91 13.69 13.03
7 Leialani Akalaonu SR-4 Davenport 14.80 10.35 9.43 14.01 11.00 9.17 13.09
8 Ronnie McMillan JR-3 Aquinas 11.47 14.50 10.42 17.14 16.08 12.52 13.18
9 Darnesha Fraley FR-1 Purdue Northwest 11.64 11.10 9.63 12.30 11.64 12.57 13.37

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sara Schermerhorn SO-2 Hope 13.08 12.34
2 Taylor Kyle JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11.03 12.39
3 Julia Tuuri JR-3 Davenport 9.31 12.41
4 Isabel Abdouch SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.44 12.66
5 DeAndria Franklin FR-1 Purdue Northwest 11.46 13.02
6 Erin Boettcher JR-3 Davenport 14.36 13.05
7 Ronnie McMillan JR-3 Aquinas 10.48 13.09
8 Leialani Akalaonu SR-4 Davenport 14.40 13.09
9 Darnesha Fraley FR-1 Purdue Northwest 12.97 13.10
10 Leah Decker SO-2 Aquinas 9.59 13.13
11 Kendra Postema FR-1 Cornerstone 15.59 13.21
12 Lacy Hess FR-1 Davenport 11.37 13.22
13 Kierstyn Stoin SR-4 Davenport 16.06 13.38
14 Ava Schmidt SO-2 Hope 11.12 13.39
15 Brenna Uppleger FR-1 Purdue Northwest 11.00 13.58
16 Halle Schnyders SR-4 Cornerstone 14.81 13.58
17 Isabel Spearing JR-3 Aquinas 12.93 13.75
18 Emma Koster SO-2 Cornerstone 12.28 13.79
19 Destiny Hughes SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 12.99 13.81
20 Theresa Judd JR-3 Aquinas 15.07 13.82
21 Frances Cozzens SO-2 Hope 16.60 13.83
22 Hannah Tsiang SO-2 Hope 13.09 13.92
23 Sierra Ozolins FR-1 Hope 16.31 13.94
24 Peace Olatunde SO-2 Calvin 11.52 14.04
25 Ashtyn Janis FR-1 Aquinas 11.38 14.04
26 Amor Chandler Freshman Unattached 17.87 14.29
27 Elena Mullaney FR-1 Hope 10.90 14.34
28 Rachel Balaraju FR-1 Calvin 11.79 14.37
29 Nyandeng Anyang SO-2 Aquinas 11.80 14.39
30 Emilie Poirier FR-1 Aquinas 18.93 14.90
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Taylor Kyle JR-3 Grand Valley St. 12.39
5 DeAndria Franklin FR-1 Purdue Northwest 13.02
6 Erin Boettcher JR-3 Davenport 13.05
8 Leialani Akalaonu SR-4 Davenport 13.09
11 Kendra Postema FR-1 Cornerstone 13.21
22 Hannah Tsiang SO-2 Hope 13.92
26 Amor Chandler Freshman Unattached 14.29
28 Rachel Balaraju FR-1 Calvin 14.37
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Julia Tuuri JR-3 Davenport 13.16 14.28 14.77 15.64 12.41 13.53
7 Ronnie McMillan JR-3 Aquinas 10.21 13.75 10.48 10.48 13.09 14.66
9 Darnesha Fraley FR-1 Purdue Northwest 12.32 14.68 13.50 16.38 13.10 11.01
13 Kierstyn Stoin SR-4 Davenport 12.58 14.19 14.59 10.04 13.38 17.00
14 Ava Schmidt SO-2 Hope 17.14 10.58 16.61 11.65 13.39 9.38
18 Emma Koster SO-2 Cornerstone 11.86 13.10 11.86 11.31 13.79 12.97
24 Peace Olatunde SO-2 Calvin 10.53 10.39 11.10 14.75 14.04 11.38
25 Ashtyn Janis FR-1 Aquinas 10.11 11.66 10.11 9.83 14.04 10.67
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sara Schermerhorn SO-2 Hope 10.37 12.34 10.00
10 Leah Decker SO-2 Aquinas 15.76 13.13 16.55
12 Lacy Hess FR-1 Davenport 9.26 13.22 14.41
15 Brenna Uppleger FR-1 Purdue Northwest 12.91 13.58 15.35
19 Destiny Hughes SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 15.89 13.81 14.92
21 Frances Cozzens SO-2 Hope 11.07 13.83 12.04
23 Sierra Ozolins FR-1 Hope 14.08 13.94 13.94
27 Elena Mullaney FR-1 Hope 13.91 14.34 13.63
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Isabel Abdouch SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.69 11.90 15.83 12.66 16.21 14.44 13.80
16 Halle Schnyders SR-4 Cornerstone 16.57 16.57 12.77 13.58 17.39 16.44 15.89
17 Isabel Spearing JR-3 Aquinas 15.27 17.60 10.73 13.75 13.48 15.54 11.28
20 Theresa Judd JR-3 Aquinas 10.78 16.04 10.51 13.82 14.93 9.95 16.86
29 Nyandeng Anyang SO-2 Aquinas 11.23 11.66 11.23 14.39 15.55 14.83 10.65
30 Emilie Poirier FR-1 Aquinas 10.43 16.84 13.56 14.90 13.86 14.90 11.18