April 25, 2024
|
Grand Valley State - Allendale, MI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emily Paupore Senior Unattached 12:41.05 16:03.35
2 Lauren Kiley   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 13:04.12 16:08.05
3 Taylor Pangburn Freshman Unattached 14:30.93 16:29.69
4 Hannah Wymer Senior Unattached 14:17.39 16:36.96
5 Reagan Justice JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 15:51.68 16:41.76
6 Olivia Harp Senior Unattached 19:12.20 16:41.91
7 Danielle Rinn SR-4 Western Michigan 12:52.20 16:42.85
8 Madison Price JR-3 Michigan State 19:56.76 16:45.68
9 Abby VanderKooi FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12:54.85 16:46.29
10 Sarah May JR-3 Grand Valley St. 18:26.97 16:46.33
11 Lilly Zelasko FR-1 Western Michigan 16:38.99 16:49.08
12 Bella Guillamondegui FR-1 Notre Dame 21:13.45 16:50.67
13 Annika Sandman   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 15:50.51 16:51.18
14 Madison Ebright SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16:03.71 17:05.22
15 Maria Widmann SO-2 Grand Valley St. 12:08.32 17:05.80
16 Reagan Riley FR-1 Notre Dame 15:23.83 17:06.47
17 Maddie Miller SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 17:23.87 17:13.53
18 Paige Anderson JR-3 Kalamazoo 20:40.77 17:13.97
19 Briana Vojinov Sophomore Unattached 20:31.68 17:15.02
20 Maggie O'Malley SO-2 Grand Valley St. 13:49.76 17:17.20
21 Haley Nieuwkoop SR-4 Cornerstone 17:50.92 17:19.72
22 Josephine Bober JR-3 Lewis 19:35.83 17:20.55
23 Allison Ramsey SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:46.94 17:21.17
24 Larissa McGrath FR-1 Western Michigan 18:46.27 17:22.84
25 Jelena Prescott SR-4 Central Michigan 18:34.72 17:31.62
26 Allison Chimielewski FR-1 Michigan State 16:04.44 17:39.82
27 Hanna Brock JR-3 Ferris State 13:36.91 17:40.92
28 Rachael Withrow FR-1 Bowling Green 17:54.06 17:43.42
29 Madilyn Calloway SO-2 Lewis 13:30.04 17:45.84
30 Kate Jenkins SO-2 Central Michigan 14:50.09 17:52.39
31 Madison Foster FR-1 Michigan State 14:39.59 17:52.67
32 Natalie Miller JR-3 Michigan State 18:06.36 17:55.60
33 Lillian Katsaras FR-1 Bowling Green 22:04.95 17:57.19
34 Maranda Donahue   Unattached 20:08.36 17:58.89
35 Emma Leahy SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 21:54.75 18:06.57
36 Elise Johnson JR-3 Bowling Green 20:13.80 18:13.51
37 Annie Bennett SO-2 Central Michigan 13:43.25 18:17.66
38 Melanea Strauss JR-3 Ferris State 19:39.17 18:22.02
39 Jordan Serrahn JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 13:47.31 18:23.08
40 Taylor Hopkins SO-2 Northwood 15:26.83 18:23.37
41 Jade Aubrey SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 12:55.15 18:27.35
42 Anna Fedewa JR-3 Aquinas 20:20.03 18:29.11
43 Kyra Flesvig FR-1 Lewis 20:02.97 18:33.86
44 Rachael Sierakowski SO-2 Northwood 13:56.19 18:34.91
45 Maddie Hanulcik SO-2 Kalamazoo 19:45.87 18:38.74
46 Ava Pergitone FR-1 Central Michigan 22:58.77 18:40.95
47 Mallory Bowker JR-3 Aquinas 16:03.99 18:54.10
48 Katrina Droski Senior RunGR 24:43.14 19:09.72
49 ELICIA LAND Freshman Grand Rapids CC 23:06.95 19:15.79
50 Riley Hacker SO-2 Northwood 17:10.78 19:18.17
51 Molly Dickinson JR-3 Northwood 20:05.06 19:18.71
52 Maya Alkema SO-2 Kalamazoo 24:10.05 19:20.04
53 Alyssa Dorn SO-2 Northwood 23:26.13 19:31.77
54 Annalise Bailey SR-4 Kalamazoo 14:15.74 19:32.24
55 Diana Candela SR-4 Ferris State 20:55.30 19:33.17
56 Mara Sweeney FR-1 Ferris State 19:02.58 19:37.91
57 Brigit Foley FR-1 Hope 24:38.16 19:52.06
58 Claire Walton JR-3 Aquinas 14:58.56 20:14.26
59 Cambrie Smith SO-2 Central Michigan 14:12.56 20:17.93
60 Elise Elliot SO-2 Kalamazoo 19:44.99 20:34.36
61 Claire Vellinga SO-2 Hope 23:03.27 21:09.05
62 Lauren McBride SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 20:44.02 21:35.85
  Clare Valenza Freshman Unattached DNF DNF
  Kayla Schiera SR-4 Western Michigan DNF DNF
  Klaudia O'Malley JR-3 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Paupore Senior Unattached 20:13.83 16:03.35 16:51.52
2 Lauren Kiley   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 11:37.00 16:08.05 11:56.36
3 Taylor Pangburn Freshman Unattached 21:16.70 16:29.69 19:27.84
4 Hannah Wymer Senior Unattached 12:37.69 16:36.96 14:27.36
5 Reagan Justice JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 21:12.24 16:41.76 13:51.46
6 Olivia Harp Senior Unattached 18:22.11 16:41.91 16:01.84
7 Danielle Rinn SR-4 Western Michigan 12:52.20 16:42.85 21:03.60
8 Madison Price JR-3 Michigan State 11:43.98 16:45.68 13:24.55
9 Abby VanderKooi FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14:45.54 16:46.29 15:45.92
10 Sarah May JR-3 Grand Valley St. 15:15.76 16:46.33 20:27.73
11 Lilly Zelasko FR-1 Western Michigan 16:28.90 16:49.08 21:31.63
12 Bella Guillamondegui FR-1 Notre Dame 16:40.57 16:50.67 17:00.78
13 Annika Sandman   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 14:09.40 16:51.18 12:38.39
14 Madison Ebright SO-2 Grand Valley St. 20:09.76 17:05.22 16:54.97
15 Maria Widmann SO-2 Grand Valley St. 13:40.64 17:05.80 14:11.42
16 Reagan Riley FR-1 Notre Dame 14:22.24 17:06.47 21:12.83
18 Paige Anderson JR-3 Kalamazoo 16:53.29 17:13.97 16:01.60
19 Briana Vojinov Sophomore Unattached 15:21.17 17:15.02 15:41.87
25 Jelena Prescott SR-4 Central Michigan 17:21.11 17:31.62 12:47.69
26 Allison Chimielewski FR-1 Michigan State 16:46.83 17:39.82 19:36.40
  Kayla Schiera SR-4 Western Michigan DNF DNF DNF
  Klaudia O'Malley JR-3 Grand Valley St. DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Maddie Miller SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 12:24.15 17:13.53 14:59.18 17:03.20 15:50.85 20:09.23
20 Maggie O'Malley SO-2 Grand Valley St. 12:06.04 17:17.20 18:29.81 18:09.06 20:44.64 12:37.16
21 Haley Nieuwkoop SR-4 Cornerstone 18:53.30 17:19.72 17:19.72 16:17.34 13:20.59 16:58.93
22 Josephine Bober JR-3 Lewis 20:38.26 17:20.55 17:10.15 16:49.34 15:26.09 13:10.82
23 Allison Ramsey SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:03.35 17:21.17 16:39.53 16:39.53 14:34.59 20:07.76
24 Larissa McGrath FR-1 Western Michigan 17:01.99 17:22.84 21:12.27 21:53.98 18:25.41 13:12.56
27 Hanna Brock JR-3 Ferris State 16:05.44 17:40.92 17:30.31 22:27.37 18:02.14 18:12.75
28 Rachael Withrow FR-1 Bowling Green 17:22.16 17:43.42 16:07.72 20:12.30 21:37.38 13:06.93
29 Madilyn Calloway SO-2 Lewis 14:23.33 17:45.84 12:47.41 20:57.70 17:03.21 13:51.36
30 Kate Jenkins SO-2 Central Michigan 14:39.36 17:52.39 15:43.71 13:35.02 15:32.98 17:09.50
31 Madison Foster FR-1 Michigan State 19:50.67 17:52.67 15:11.77 12:41.60 16:05.41 15:54.68
32 Natalie Miller JR-3 Michigan State 14:20.48 17:55.60 18:06.36 21:30.72 18:06.36 19:00.14
33 Lillian Katsaras FR-1 Bowling Green 19:34.14 17:57.19 20:17.23 21:43.40 19:12.60 13:49.44
34 Maranda Donahue   Unattached 23:22.56 17:58.89 17:58.89 19:35.99 12:56.80 14:12.33
35 Emma Leahy SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 18:39.17 18:06.57 15:56.19 18:17.44 19:22.63 15:01.86
36 Elise Johnson JR-3 Bowling Green 16:24.16 18:13.51 19:08.19 15:29.49 16:02.29 19:08.19
37 Annie Bennett SO-2 Central Michigan 15:11.06 18:17.66 17:33.76 21:02.31 17:00.83 23:03.06
38 Melanea Strauss JR-3 Ferris State 21:29.37 18:22.02 19:39.17 19:50.19 20:56.31 18:33.04
39 Jordan Serrahn JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 22:36.79 18:23.08 17:49.99 17:38.96 14:09.38 13:25.25
40 Taylor Hopkins SO-2 Northwood 17:50.27 18:23.37 17:39.24 21:41.98 22:48.18 16:10.97
41 Jade Aubrey SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 15:08.03 18:27.35 13:06.22 19:33.80 21:24.53 23:48.49
42 Anna Fedewa JR-3 Aquinas 14:25.11 18:29.11 14:14.02 22:10.94 19:24.57 17:22.57
43 Kyra Flesvig FR-1 Lewis 15:24.51 18:33.86 14:17.68 19:40.70 15:57.92 23:56.88
44 Rachael Sierakowski SO-2 Northwood 23:35.94 18:34.91 22:40.19 17:16.87 21:33.30 13:45.04
45 Maddie Hanulcik SO-2 Kalamazoo 21:37.74 18:38.74 16:02.12 16:58.06 21:48.93 19:23.49
46 Ava Pergitone FR-1 Central Michigan 20:33.05 18:40.95 22:47.56 17:22.49 19:14.58 21:06.68
50 Riley Hacker SO-2 Northwood 20:04.50 19:18.17 22:23.48 13:42.30 14:40.21 18:08.68
52 Maya Alkema SO-2 Kalamazoo 19:08.44 19:20.04 18:56.84 19:54.85 17:35.64 17:58.84
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
47 Mallory Bowker JR-3 Aquinas 18:54.10 14:44.60
48 Katrina Droski Senior RunGR 19:09.72 22:02.18
49 ELICIA LAND Freshman Grand Rapids CC 19:15.79 15:47.75
51 Molly Dickinson JR-3 Northwood 19:18.71 21:03.00
53 Alyssa Dorn SO-2 Northwood 19:31.77 22:39.26
54 Annalise Bailey SR-4 Kalamazoo 19:32.24 15:49.52
55 Diana Candela SR-4 Ferris State 19:33.17 16:13.74
56 Mara Sweeney FR-1 Ferris State 19:37.91 21:00.37
57 Brigit Foley FR-1 Hope 19:52.06 15:41.73
58 Claire Walton JR-3 Aquinas 20:14.26 24:41.40
59 Cambrie Smith SO-2 Central Michigan 20:17.93 20:30.11
60 Elise Elliot SO-2 Kalamazoo 20:34.36 18:55.62
61 Claire Vellinga SO-2 Hope 21:09.05 15:01.03
62 Lauren McBride SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 21:35.85 18:34.43
  Clare Valenza Freshman Unattached DNF DNF