April 19-20, 2024
|
Grand Valley State - Allendale, MI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Dorn SR-4 Davenport 1:42.44 2:15.69 2:48.95 2:13.03 2:42.30 2:23.68 1:42.44
2 Mia Rogan Freshman Unattached 2:29.59 2:10.89 2:45.62 2:13.56 2:08.22 1:50.86 1:33.50
3 Sarah Coyne FR-1 Michigan State 1:53.55 2:48.97 1:49.49 2:15.17 1:40.03 2:51.67 2:32.75
4 Julia Bajt JR-3 Michigan State 2:40.66 1:56.72 2:32.42 2:17.31 1:38.87 2:31.05 2:55.76
5 Adit Dau FR-1 Michigan State 1:49.25 2:57.02 2:48.72 2:18.29 1:45.10 2:44.57 1:57.55
6 Mackenna Burkholder Junior Unattached 2:08.86 2:47.65 2:33.79 2:18.55 2:19.94 1:57.77 2:55.96
7 Sarah May JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:13.16 2:38.38 2:46.79 2:20.16 2:03.34 2:22.97 2:53.80
8 Lauren Wooer SO-2 Aquinas 2:41.62 2:45.84 2:54.27 2:20.54 2:30.38 1:39.79 2:16.33
9 Kori Baumann JR-3 Cornerstone 1:54.55 2:49.70 2:24.24 2:21.41 2:03.03 1:44.65 1:58.79
10 Ronnie McMillan JR-3 Aquinas 1:56.23 2:00.48 1:51.98 2:21.74 1:50.56 2:20.33 2:13.24
11 Daisy Englund JR-3 Ferris State 2:58.96 2:41.92 2:19.19 2:22.03 2:41.92 2:46.18 2:56.12
12 Cadence Schultz FR-1 Aquinas 2:57.14 2:15.71 3:04.28 2:22.85 2:38.57 2:15.71 2:47.14
13 Natalie Kessler   Unattached 1:41.60 2:58.87 2:05.92 2:23.09 2:58.87 1:41.60 2:18.80
14 Rebecca Markham SR-4 Hope 2:05.03 2:05.03 3:02.52 2:23.71 2:06.47 2:55.33 3:05.39
15 Ella Kowatch FR-1 Ferris State 2:40.06 2:44.51 2:01.53 2:28.20 2:28.20 2:59.33 1:57.08
16 Jacie Remtema FR-1 Cornerstone 2:34.62 2:12.10 3:07.64 2:30.11 2:16.60 1:55.59 2:12.10
17 Maggie McLaughlin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:31.21 1:45.85 2:11.56 2:31.21 3:05.99 3:13.55 3:12.04
18 Payton Ball FR-1 Hope 3:18.47 2:30.40 2:24.20 2:35.05 1:56.29 3:04.51 1:53.19
19 Natalie Hammer JR-3 Hope 3:02.07 2:35.61 2:30.95 2:35.61 2:55.84 3:11.40 2:10.72
20 Emma DeJoy SO-2 Hope 2:08.98 2:48.79 1:57.83 2:39.23 2:12.16 3:25.41 2:23.31
21 Kierra Flegel FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:55.32 2:40.98 3:22.42 2:39.38 2:47.35 2:13.88 3:19.23
22 Mackenzie Schilthuis SO-2 Calvin 2:27.83 2:34.26 2:14.98 2:40.68 2:05.33 2:27.83 1:57.30
23 Katie Fischer FR-1 Hope 2:03.47 3:34.01 2:34.75 2:44.62 2:08.41 2:06.76 2:19.93
24 Emma Heyerman FR-1 Calvin 2:07.30 2:12.33 3:34.40 2:47.50 1:57.25 3:12.63 3:00.90
25 Elise Bodary FR-1 Hope 3:17.72 2:47.30 3:26.17 2:48.99 3:19.41 3:17.72 3:10.96
26 Madison Parmley FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:44.02 1:58.37 2:27.11 2:49.09 3:00.93 2:50.78 3:02.62
27 Elise Ferguson FR-1 Hope 2:05.53 3:38.83 2:14.01 2:49.63 2:53.03 3:26.95 3:35.43
28 Hannah Vardeman SO-2 Calvin 2:14.58 2:52.06 3:07.39 2:50.35 3:22.72 2:19.69 2:07.77
29 Lydia Tolsma FR-1 Calvin 2:11.22 2:01.00 3:12.57 2:50.41 1:59.29 2:57.23 3:41.54
30 Sierra Vandermier SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:11.91 3:14.30 2:36.86 2:58.25 3:21.43 3:23.21 3:23.21
31 Zee Simpson FR-1 Aquinas 3:29.24 2:06.97 2:42.74 2:58.83 2:17.70 3:16.72 2:15.91
32 Sofie Schumerth SO-2 Calvin 3:01.96 3:48.79 3:30.78 3:00.15 3:00.15 2:16.92 3:48.79
33 Lauren VanderWulp FR-1 Aquinas 2:46.15 3:16.85 3:40.32 3:00.59 2:40.73 2:29.89 2:44.34
34 Kayleigh Kuhse FR-1 Davenport 2:40.82 3:24.67 2:49.95 3:02.74 3:17.36 2:55.43 3:28.33
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Erin Dorn SR-4 Davenport 2:17.02 2:13.03
2 Mia Rogan Freshman Unattached 2:12.23 2:13.56
3 Sarah Coyne FR-1 Michigan State 2:35.45 2:15.17
4 Julia Bajt JR-3 Michigan State 2:55.76 2:17.31
5 Adit Dau FR-1 Michigan State 2:40.42 2:18.29
6 Mackenna Burkholder Junior Unattached 2:14.40 2:18.55
9 Kori Baumann JR-3 Cornerstone 2:34.14 2:21.41
13 Natalie Kessler   Unattached 1:53.05 2:23.09
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Sarah May JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:20.16 1:53.53 2:41.19
8 Lauren Wooer SO-2 Aquinas 2:20.54 2:27.57 2:19.14
10 Ronnie McMillan JR-3 Aquinas 2:21.74 2:52.93 2:17.49
11 Daisy Englund JR-3 Ferris State 2:22.03 1:43.69 2:51.86
12 Cadence Schultz FR-1 Aquinas 2:22.85 2:22.85 2:45.71
14 Rebecca Markham SR-4 Hope 2:23.71 2:23.71 2:25.15
15 Ella Kowatch FR-1 Ferris State 2:28.20 2:45.99 2:20.79
16 Jacie Remtema FR-1 Cornerstone 2:30.11 2:06.10 2:30.11
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Maggie McLaughlin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:53.41 2:58.43 3:13.55 1:48.88 2:20.63 2:31.21 3:01.46
18 Payton Ball FR-1 Hope 3:04.51 2:31.95 2:56.76 2:00.94 2:47.46 2:35.05 3:18.47
19 Natalie Hammer JR-3 Hope 2:13.83 2:26.28 2:15.38 3:20.74 2:48.06 2:35.61 3:02.07
20 Emma DeJoy SO-2 Hope 2:50.38 3:04.71 2:56.75 2:42.42 1:53.06 2:39.23 2:16.94
21 Kierra Flegel FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:29.82 2:02.73 3:19.23 2:12.29 2:13.88 2:39.38 1:51.57
22 Mackenzie Schilthuis SO-2 Calvin 2:19.80 3:04.79 2:34.26 2:58.36 3:27.28 2:40.68 2:40.68
24 Emma Heyerman FR-1 Calvin 3:22.68 3:02.58 3:14.30 2:25.73 3:00.90 2:47.50 3:14.30
27 Elise Ferguson FR-1 Hope 3:06.60 3:04.90 3:35.43 2:10.62 3:08.29 2:49.63 3:15.08
28 Hannah Vardeman SO-2 Calvin 2:48.65 2:00.95 2:29.91 2:40.13 3:05.69 2:50.35 2:24.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Katie Fischer FR-1 Hope 2:59.44 3:14.26 3:29.07 3:14.26 2:44.62
25 Elise Bodary FR-1 Hope 3:34.62 2:16.89 2:27.03 3:34.62 2:48.99
26 Madison Parmley FR-1 Muskegon CC 3:27.98 1:58.37 2:15.28 2:00.06 2:49.09
29 Lydia Tolsma FR-1 Calvin 2:18.04 2:40.19 3:07.46 2:09.52 2:50.41
30 Sierra Vandermier SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:24.39 3:39.25 2:51.12 2:15.47 2:58.25
31 Zee Simpson FR-1 Aquinas 3:36.39 2:12.34 2:55.26 2:39.16 2:58.83
32 Sofie Schumerth SO-2 Calvin 2:15.12 3:54.20 2:15.12 3:14.57 3:00.15
33 Lauren VanderWulp FR-1 Aquinas 2:10.03 3:00.59 2:06.42 3:43.94 3:00.59
34 Kayleigh Kuhse FR-1 Davenport 2:18.89 3:28.33 2:44.47 2:40.82 3:02.74