February 10, 2024
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA NCCAA NCAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaela Dishion SR-4 Stanislaus State 9:48.59
2 Amanda Johnson   Wisconsin Runner 9:48.78
3 Najwa Chouati SR-4 Stanislaus State 10:02.48
4 Jacqueline Sanchez FR-1 Stanislaus State 10:04.68
5 Madeline Jahshan JR-3 CUI 10:09.58
6 Annie Wild FR-1 Stanislaus State 10:10.50
7 Mercy Chebet JR-3 Goshen 10:12.25
8 Summer Cooper SR-4 Goshen 10:12.54
9 Yahaira Zuniga SR-4 Stanislaus State 10:14.18
10 Whitney Farrell SO-2 Ferris State 10:15.93
11 Kara Terakedis FR-1 Central Michigan 10:16.28
12 Hanna Assenmacher JR-3 Lawrence Tech 10:21.44
13 Hanna Brock JR-3 Ferris State 10:32.25
14 Melody Ochana JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10:33.90
15 Rachel Horner-Richardson SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10:34.99
16 Lillian Buzani JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 10:36.97
17 Carly Shipman SO-2 Lewis 10:38.77
18 Cath Kortman JR-3 Calvin 10:39.25
19 Ella Rondeau JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10:39.94
20 Jozi Brown SR-4 Shawnee State 10:41.33
21 Maddi Clark FR-1 Wittenberg 10:42.81
22 Becci Castillo SO-2 Ferris State 10:44.46
23 Emma Leahy SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 10:44.88
24 Marissa Roggensack FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:45.58
25 Lexy Sams JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10:46.35
26 Zoe Perkins SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:46.61
27 Milca Osorio FR-1 Stanislaus State 10:48.85
28 Hannah Wells JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 10:51.68
29 Mercedes Sarver JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 10:51.98
30 Jordan Serrahn JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 10:52.72
31 Vivian Rahmel FR-1 Valparaiso 10:53.24
32 Kaleigh Inniss FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:54.67
33 Chloe Wannamaker JR-3 Lewis 10:54.96
34 Marlena Stoklosa FR-1 Lewis 10:56.85
35 Morgan Steenstra SR-4 Davenport 10:57.17
36 Taylor Renkes JR-3 Lewis 10:59.34
37 Rachael Barone SO-2 Cornerstone 10:59.56
38 Ella Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 11:01.01
39 Noheli Ron FR-1 Stanislaus State 11:03.34
40 Kiarra Lambert JR-3 Cornerstone 11:03.73
41 Hattie Veenkant SO-2 Northwood 11:05.03
42 Mackenzie Kelley SO-2 Wittenberg 11:06.48
43 Kayley Heeter JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 11:07.90
44 Grace Mack SO-2 Bellarmine 11:08.49
45 Daniella Nino SR-4 St. Xavier 11:08.91
46 Emma Netzel FR-1 Central Michigan 11:09.34
47 Gianna Tribotte SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11:10.02
48 Isabella Wojciechowski FR-1 Harper College 11:12.41
49 Emily Plouff SO-2 Ferris State 11:12.63
50 Jessica Durkee SO-2 Ferris State 11:12.70
51 Riley Schroeder JR-3 Davenport 11:12.95
52 Joely Overstreet JR-3 Valparaiso 11:13.82
53 Nicole Malcolm   Red Cedar Running Club 11:15.41
54 Mara Sweeney FR-1 Ferris State 11:19.83
55 Erin Luckett JR-3 Bellarmine 11:20.39
56 Lily Wagemann JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 11:21.12
57 Adelin Patterson SO-2 Cornerstone 11:21.54
58 Julianna Lewis SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 11:31.01
59 Alyssa Dorn SO-2 Northwood 11:32.78
60 Diana Candela JR-3 Ferris State 11:35.22
61 Sarah Jacob SO-2 Bellarmine 11:39.03
62 Kilian Dziepak FR-1 Bellarmine 11:39.45
63 Claudia Wojciechowski FR-1 Harper College 11:45.99
64 Kaylee Aultman FR-1 Northwood 11:49.44
65 Cambrie Smith SO-2 Central Michigan 11:59.66
66 Miranda Nielsen FR-1 Madonna 12:08.79
67 Kathryn Williams FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 12:10.08
68 Olivia Richards SR-4 Davenport 12:13.03
69 Samantha Rosencrants SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 12:13.35
70 Abigail Ernst FR-1 Bellarmine 12:22.65
71 Mariah Huston SO-2 Central State 12:45.18
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaela Dishion SR-4 Stanislaus State 11:52.20 7:33.22 9:48.59 10:06.25 11:34.54 11:11.00
2 Amanda Johnson   Wisconsin Runner 8:55.79 6:52.15 9:48.78 12:27.75 10:41.77 12:21.87
3 Najwa Chouati SR-4 Stanislaus State 12:21.05 12:57.20 10:02.48 10:56.71 9:14.29 9:26.34
4 Jacqueline Sanchez FR-1 Stanislaus State 10:34.92 8:58.17 10:04.68 10:34.92 9:10.26 10:40.96
5 Madeline Jahshan JR-3 CUI 10:15.68 13:00.27 10:09.58 11:16.64 11:10.54 10:40.06
6 Annie Wild FR-1 Stanislaus State 12:49.23 7:56.19 10:10.50 11:29.87 13:13.65 10:04.40
7 Mercy Chebet JR-3 Goshen 7:08.58 7:39.19 10:12.25 7:45.31 9:53.89 10:30.62
8 Summer Cooper SR-4 Goshen 12:45.68 7:51.66 10:12.54 10:49.30 8:46.79 12:33.43
9 Yahaira Zuniga SR-4 Stanislaus State 12:17.02 9:37.33 10:14.18 8:29.77 10:14.18 11:52.45
10 Whitney Farrell SO-2 Ferris State 9:38.98 10:59.05 10:15.93 7:11.15 7:41.95 12:43.76
11 Kara Terakedis FR-1 Central Michigan 8:00.70 8:25.35 10:16.28 10:10.12 7:29.89 10:59.42
12 Hanna Assenmacher JR-3 Lawrence Tech 12:56.80 8:54.44 10:21.44 11:17.37 11:23.59 12:31.95
13 Hanna Brock JR-3 Ferris State 7:35.22 11:03.87 10:32.25 8:51.09 10:32.25 10:44.90
20 Jozi Brown SR-4 Shawnee State 10:34.92 9:05.13 10:41.33 10:54.16 9:30.79 11:13.40
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Melody Ochana JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 8:46.14 9:17.84 9:49.53 8:52.48 10:33.90 8:46.14
15 Rachel Horner-Richardson SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10:34.99 10:28.64 11:57.54 7:37.20 10:34.99 13:01.04
16 Lillian Buzani JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 11:21.56 11:08.82 9:52.39 8:16.84 10:36.97 10:24.23
17 Carly Shipman SO-2 Lewis 9:09.35 12:14.59 9:28.51 13:50.41 10:38.77 7:59.08
19 Ella Rondeau JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 8:06.36 10:46.34 12:09.54 7:53.56 10:39.94 12:28.73
21 Maddi Clark FR-1 Wittenberg 11:27.81 7:36.40 11:47.10 13:36.37 10:42.81 9:51.39
22 Becci Castillo SO-2 Ferris State 12:34.02 8:16.24 11:48.91 11:16.69 10:44.46 12:01.80
24 Marissa Roggensack FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 12:22.42 10:32.67 8:42.92 7:38.37 10:45.58 10:52.04
25 Lexy Sams JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 13:27.94 10:20.50 9:54.65 12:42.70 10:46.35 8:30.62
27 Milca Osorio FR-1 Stanislaus State 10:09.92 9:24.50 7:40.69 8:45.57 10:48.85 11:01.83
28 Hannah Wells JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 14:00.67 11:11.23 8:54.38 12:03.37 10:51.68 8:02.25
29 Mercedes Sarver JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 8:54.63 8:22.03 12:16.74 7:36.39 10:51.98 8:35.07
30 Jordan Serrahn JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 13:09.80 11:18.83 7:36.91 11:05.78 10:52.72 10:13.56
31 Vivian Rahmel FR-1 Valparaiso 9:02.19 8:16.47 10:07.52 11:12.84 10:53.24 8:03.40
34 Marlena Stoklosa FR-1 Lewis 11:03.42 10:50.29 10:24.01 7:46.37 10:56.85 12:48.52
36 Taylor Renkes JR-3 Lewis 13:50.77 12:25.06 9:07.26 11:52.09 10:59.34 8:47.48
46 Emma Netzel FR-1 Central Michigan 13:36.60 14:30.15 11:56.20 7:55.24 11:09.34 14:16.76
51 Riley Schroeder JR-3 Davenport 11:53.33 7:57.80 11:26.41 14:21.38 11:12.95 13:27.54
52 Joely Overstreet JR-3 Valparaiso 11:34.04 13:15.11 10:53.61 10:40.13 11:13.82 14:29.23
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Cath Kortman JR-3 Calvin 8:56.97 10:00.90 10:26.47 12:47.10 7:27.48 10:39.25
23 Emma Leahy SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 10:31.99 9:40.40 11:55.82 8:23.01 8:48.81 10:44.88
26 Zoe Perkins SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 12:43.00 12:17.14 10:20.75 13:41.20 14:00.60 10:46.61
32 Kaleigh Inniss FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 14:11.08 8:30.65 10:41.58 13:18.70 11:47.05 10:54.67
33 Chloe Wannamaker JR-3 Lewis 10:28.77 12:46.31 10:15.67 11:21.16 7:38.48 10:54.96
35 Morgan Steenstra SR-4 Davenport 11:03.75 13:54.61 14:07.75 14:07.75 12:35.75 10:57.17
37 Rachael Barone SO-2 Cornerstone 8:54.25 11:25.95 13:18.07 9:14.03 11:45.73 10:59.56
38 Ella Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 11:34.06 14:06.10 12:33.56 12:13.73 12:53.39 11:01.01
40 Kiarra Lambert JR-3 Cornerstone 9:04.26 11:30.28 11:30.28 13:29.75 10:30.55 11:03.73
41 Hattie Veenkant SO-2 Northwood 8:18.78 10:25.13 7:58.83 13:57.94 12:24.84 11:05.03
42 Mackenzie Kelley SO-2 Wittenberg 10:26.50 14:13.10 12:06.47 10:33.16 13:46.44 11:06.48
43 Kayley Heeter JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 8:40.97 13:54.88 9:54.44 14:01.56 13:14.80 11:07.90
44 Grace Mack SO-2 Bellarmine 12:35.40 11:01.81 11:28.55 10:55.12 13:08.82 11:08.49
45 Daniella Nino SR-4 St. Xavier 10:48.85 10:42.16 10:02.02 9:01.82 7:48.24 11:08.91
47 Gianna Tribotte SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10:36.52 8:29.22 12:10.33 14:17.63 12:57.23 11:10.02
48 Isabella Wojciechowski FR-1 Harper College 12:53.28 13:47.07 8:31.04 7:50.69 13:26.90 11:12.41
49 Emily Plouff SO-2 Ferris State 12:19.90 13:20.43 12:46.80 11:52.99 12:19.90 11:12.63
50 Jessica Durkee SO-2 Ferris State 8:44.71 13:54.15 10:45.80 11:32.89 10:18.89 11:12.70
53 Nicole Malcolm   Red Cedar Running Club 9:20.59 12:43.22 12:49.97 11:28.92 7:59.55 11:15.41
54 Mara Sweeney FR-1 Ferris State 12:34.62 12:07.42 12:34.62 9:17.46 8:50.27 11:19.83
Women's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Noheli Ron FR-1 Stanislaus State 11:03.34 13:49.18 10:50.08 9:30.48 8:44.04
55 Erin Luckett JR-3 Bellarmine 11:20.39 11:06.79 14:37.71 12:55.65 8:09.88
56 Lily Wagemann JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 11:21.12 13:10.10 9:11.71 8:17.22 12:15.61
57 Adelin Patterson SO-2 Cornerstone 11:21.54 8:51.61 14:25.56 12:43.33 13:37.85
58 Julianna Lewis SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 11:31.01 9:19.72 8:24.44 9:05.90 14:58.32
59 Alyssa Dorn SO-2 Northwood 11:32.78 14:39.83 9:28.08 13:58.27 9:41.94
60 Diana Candela JR-3 Ferris State 11:35.22 8:06.66 11:07.42 12:16.94 9:43.99
61 Sarah Jacob SO-2 Bellarmine 11:39.03 8:30.30 13:23.89 12:20.98 12:34.96
62 Kilian Dziepak FR-1 Bellarmine 11:39.45 13:31.37 13:38.36 10:29.51 11:18.47
63 Claudia Wojciechowski FR-1 Harper College 11:45.99 12:14.23 12:00.11 8:28.32 11:53.05
64 Kaylee Aultman FR-1 Northwood 11:49.44 14:39.71 13:57.14 13:14.58 9:55.93
65 Cambrie Smith SO-2 Central Michigan 11:59.66 11:02.09 13:40.42 9:35.73 13:54.81
66 Miranda Nielsen FR-1 Madonna 12:08.79 10:04.90 9:21.17 12:45.23 9:13.88
67 Kathryn Williams FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 12:10.08 15:19.90 15:05.30 12:53.89 11:33.58
68 Olivia Richards SR-4 Davenport 12:13.03 13:04.35 9:31.77 15:38.28 15:45.61
69 Samantha Rosencrants SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 12:13.35 8:40.68 10:45.35 15:38.69 10:23.35
70 Abigail Ernst FR-1 Bellarmine 12:22.65 10:08.98 12:22.65 12:15.23 10:16.40
71 Mariah Huston SO-2 Central State 12:45.18 10:12.15 15:41.18 9:41.54 15:25.87