February 10, 2024
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC NJCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayce Rypma SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:00.40 5:15.27 3:40.09 4:57.42
2 Jori Paradis SR-4 CUI 6:02.93 3:40.14 4:00.96 4:57.48
3 Maya Guikema FR-1 Central Michigan 6:05.50 6:17.49 4:35.63 4:59.59
4 Heather Plastow   Three Rivers Racing 6:33.51 5:29.95 3:56.11 5:02.70
5 Charlotte Campbell JR-3 Tiffin 6:07.23 6:07.23 3:59.76 5:03.49
6 Jelena Prescott JR-3 Central Michigan 6:22.59 4:51.50 6:34.74 5:03.64
7 Landyn Howell JR-3 Grand Valley St. 6:11.49 6:11.49 5:31.91 5:04.50
8 Jenna Howard SR-4 Dallas Baptist 5:42.15 4:47.16 5:26.88 5:05.49
9 Grace Aurand JR-3 Valparaiso 3:43.12 5:36.21 4:13.69 5:05.64
10 Porshe Eismann JR-3 CUI 4:03.05 3:47.66 6:33.80 5:07.65
11 Ivanova Yanes JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 4:59.72 5:49.16 6:38.60 5:08.99
12 Charlotte Batra Senior Unattached 5:52.53 6:01.80 6:42.00 5:09.23
13 Annie Bennett JR-3 Central Michigan 4:07.43 6:32.79 5:43.30 5:09.28
14 Hanna Brock JR-3 Ferris State 5:06.56 6:05.39 4:47.98 5:09.65
15 Claudia Vera SO-2 CUI 5:59.23 3:39.88 4:13.94 5:09.68
16 Maria Widmann SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:35.60 4:45.88 6:31.54 5:10.74
17 Madison Fry JR-3 IUPUI 6:38.29 3:40.93 4:52.49 5:11.16
18 Emma Dubie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:46.65 5:11.57 5:27.15 5:11.57
19 Maija Rettelle Senior Unattached 6:35.76 6:13.95 5:58.37 5:11.62
20 Isabela Moreno SO-2 Stanislaus State 4:53.89 6:43.32 5:28.29 5:12.65
21 Chesney Wilke FR-1 Central Michigan 5:54.30 4:20.24 5:44.90 5:13.54
22 Mara Szuper FR-1 Central Michigan 3:46.26 6:17.09 6:01.38 5:14.24
23 Jetzibe Trevino FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:11.83 5:43.65 4:11.37 5:18.19
24 Ambria Nagel FR-1 Central Michigan 5:43.76 5:50.12 5:24.66 5:18.29
25 Madison Perez FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:04.47 6:23.66 4:34.95 5:19.71
26 Megan Lysek-Hagy SO-2 Lock Haven 5:23.40 5:20.19 5:04.18 5:20.19
27 Bella Hoffer FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6:47.80 6:47.80 4:10.46 5:21.10
28 Alina Worzella SO-2 Valparaiso 5:28.06 4:43.03 4:52.68 5:21.62
29 Jacie Remtema FR-1 Cornerstone 6:14.74 4:08.75 5:19.82 5:23.05
30 Kathryn Swanson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:10.85 4:57.90 5:43.23 5:23.80
31 Lauren Hasty SO-2 Central Michigan 5:46.58 5:56.29 4:48.27 5:23.90
32 Audrey Sanzone SO-2 Tiffin 4:25.90 4:55.08 4:22.65 5:24.26
33 Daisy Salinas JR-3 San Francisco St. 3:53.53 6:32.46 5:24.34 5:24.34
34 Colette Lampa FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:52.65 6:56.21 4:07.13 5:25.16
35 Ella Kowatch FR-1 Ferris State 5:18.81 6:17.36 5:02.54 5:25.31
36 Abigael Murgor SR-4 Goshen 6:02.72 5:36.58 5:43.11 5:26.77
37 Stephany Claudio JR-3 Goshen 4:31.41 4:57.56 5:20.45 5:26.99
38 Becci Castillo SO-2 Ferris State 7:05.69 5:30.73 5:07.81 5:27.45
39 Fae Gonzalez SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 6:24.37 4:29.39 4:58.96 5:28.52
40 Ashley Alsvig FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:26.32 6:44.42 3:56.73 5:28.79
41 Crystal Hernandez FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:47.27 6:30.27 4:01.44 5:30.73
42 Ava Pergitone FR-1 Central Michigan 6:30.14 5:20.12 5:23.45 5:33.45
43 Myrriam Dhoore FR-1 Purdue Northwest 6:56.66 6:29.78 4:42.25 5:36.01
44 Julia Pioroda FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:14.40 7:15.11 5:06.94 5:37.29
45 Kayley Heeter JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 4:53.96 4:03.28 4:33.69 5:37.88
46 Abbey Peters JR-3 Olivet 6:39.59 6:19.27 4:44.45 5:38.63
47 Raegan Heldt JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:52.97 4:51.88 5:15.64 5:39.39
48 Maggie McLaughlin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:46.01 5:13.25 5:47.29 5:40.48
49 Jessica Denver Sophomore Unattached 5:28.18 7:20.99 5:58.95 5:41.85
50 Jessica Durkee SO-2 Ferris State 6:07.81 4:38.43 6:31.87 5:43.74
51 Sarah Grove SO-2 Olivet 6:08.89 7:28.18 5:51.65 5:44.75
52 Amelia Tisdale FR-1 Valparaiso 4:01.69 7:04.67 4:12.04 5:45.26
53 Claire Akin JR-3 Davenport 4:06.34 7:27.57 7:31.04 5:46.95
54 Lily Wagemann JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 7:05.66 6:30.77 4:28.66 5:48.90
55 Izzie Lashaway JR-3 Madonna 5:56.45 5:14.52 6:48.87 5:49.46
56 Cara Weber Sophomore Unattached 5:40.50 7:11.77 6:43.69 5:51.03
57 Hannah Vardeman SO-2 Calvin 4:28.79 4:18.18 6:53.80 5:53.67
58 Catie Kramer SO-2 Calvin 4:54.01 6:11.94 4:11.50 5:54.22
59 Megan Rosahac FR-1 Lock Haven 6:05.46 6:40.94 5:40.62 5:54.81
60 Elle Himebaugh FR-1 Central Michigan 4:13.20 6:50.12 5:06.70 5:56.62
61 Paige Daugherty JR-3 Lock Haven 4:31.54 4:42.26 7:23.03 5:57.28
62 Molly Moore FR-1 Bellarmine 4:14.28 4:50.10 7:42.00 5:58.14
63 Ella Bray SO-2 Lock Haven 4:47.53 4:40.34 4:36.75 5:59.41
64 Emmy Mattingly JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:27.19 6:53.49 6:57.08 5:59.55
65 Mariah Huston SO-2 Central State 6:51.21 4:32.93 7:38.52 6:03.90
66 Eva Heimsoth FR-1 Valparaiso 4:22.24 4:44.09 5:38.72 6:04.21
67 Kierra Flegel FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:01.21 5:08.56 5:30.60 6:07.33
68 Audrey Hartman Sophomore Unattached 4:30.35 4:19.24 6:47.38 6:10.34
69 Lauren McBride SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 7:41.25 6:00.00 4:48.75 6:15.00
70 Simone Christman JR-3 Central State 7:18.79 4:37.13 7:26.49 6:24.90
71 Zoe Zawacki FR-1 Davenport 6:48.07 7:38.59 6:24.75 6:28.63
  Lydia Roselund SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alexis Spitzley FR-1 Madonna DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayce Rypma SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:57.42 6:17.73 6:26.65 6:05.83 3:43.07
2 Jori Paradis SR-4 CUI 4:57.48 5:48.06 4:18.81 5:21.28 5:36.16
3 Maya Guikema FR-1 Central Michigan 4:59.59 5:32.55 4:44.61 5:05.59 3:47.69
4 Heather Plastow   Three Rivers Racing 5:02.70 3:53.08 4:02.16 5:17.84 6:33.51
5 Charlotte Campbell JR-3 Tiffin 5:03.49 4:42.25 6:25.44 6:31.51 4:54.39
6 Jelena Prescott JR-3 Central Michigan 5:03.64 3:41.66 4:27.21 6:34.74 5:09.72
7 Landyn Howell JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:04.50 4:03.60 6:32.81 3:36.20 6:20.63
8 Jenna Howard SR-4 Dallas Baptist 5:05.49 4:16.62 3:55.23 6:06.59 4:38.00
9 Grace Aurand JR-3 Valparaiso 5:05.64 6:22.05 3:46.18 5:11.76 5:36.21
10 Porshe Eismann JR-3 CUI 5:07.65 3:56.89 4:06.12 5:26.11 5:16.88
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ivanova Yanes JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 5:08.99 6:20.06 5:55.34 5:55.34 4:04.11 3:45.57
12 Charlotte Batra Senior Unattached 5:09.23 3:42.65 6:26.54 5:58.71 4:47.59 5:30.88
13 Annie Bennett JR-3 Central Michigan 5:09.28 6:01.86 4:22.89 4:07.43 5:43.30 4:53.82
14 Hanna Brock JR-3 Ferris State 5:09.65 5:12.75 6:14.68 4:57.27 4:44.88 3:49.15
15 Claudia Vera SO-2 CUI 5:09.68 5:03.49 6:39.49 5:31.36 4:32.52 4:48.01
16 Maria Widmann SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:10.74 4:33.46 3:40.63 3:46.84 5:20.07 5:01.42
17 Madison Fry JR-3 IUPUI 5:11.16 4:43.16 4:27.60 6:44.51 5:04.94 5:14.28
19 Maija Rettelle Senior Unattached 5:11.62 4:03.07 5:33.44 5:17.86 3:53.72 4:37.35
21 Chesney Wilke FR-1 Central Michigan 5:13.54 6:41.34 4:04.57 6:44.47 6:35.06 6:47.61
22 Mara Szuper FR-1 Central Michigan 5:14.24 5:17.39 5:14.24 5:11.10 6:32.80 6:17.09
23 Jetzibe Trevino FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:18.19 3:45.92 6:47.29 5:21.38 3:58.65 4:05.01
26 Megan Lysek-Hagy SO-2 Lock Haven 5:20.19 4:25.76 6:56.25 5:39.41 6:40.24 5:13.79
29 Jacie Remtema FR-1 Cornerstone 5:23.05 6:34.13 5:06.90 4:57.21 3:46.14 5:06.90
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Emma Dubie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6:07.66 6:20.12 4:24.84 5:11.57
20 Isabela Moreno SO-2 Stanislaus State 4:07.00 5:22.03 4:19.50 5:12.65
24 Ambria Nagel FR-1 Central Michigan 3:55.54 3:42.81 5:18.29 5:18.29
25 Madison Perez FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:00.53 5:19.71 4:44.55 5:19.71
27 Bella Hoffer FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 3:57.62 4:20.10 4:58.63 5:21.10
28 Alina Worzella SO-2 Valparaiso 4:26.95 4:55.89 4:49.46 5:21.62
30 Kathryn Swanson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:20.57 3:46.66 6:12.37 5:23.80
31 Lauren Hasty SO-2 Central Michigan 4:54.75 5:27.14 5:20.67 5:23.90
34 Colette Lampa FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:46.14 5:54.43 3:57.37 5:25.16
38 Becci Castillo SO-2 Ferris State 3:49.22 4:08.87 5:37.28 5:27.45
49 Jessica Denver Sophomore Unattached 4:50.58 5:31.60 4:33.48 5:41.85
50 Jessica Durkee SO-2 Ferris State 7:09.68 6:00.93 7:13.12 5:43.74
55 Izzie Lashaway JR-3 Madonna 5:21.51 7:27.31 7:16.83 5:49.46
  Alexis Spitzley FR-1 Madonna DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lydia Roselund SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Audrey Sanzone SO-2 Tiffin 5:24.26 7:01.54
33 Daisy Salinas JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:24.34 4:58.40
35 Ella Kowatch FR-1 Ferris State 5:25.31 4:56.04
36 Abigael Murgor SR-4 Goshen 5:26.77 4:54.10
37 Stephany Claudio JR-3 Goshen 5:26.99 4:34.68
39 Fae Gonzalez SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 5:28.52 5:31.81
40 Ashley Alsvig FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:28.79 6:08.25
42 Ava Pergitone FR-1 Central Michigan 5:33.45 4:00.09
43 Myrriam Dhoore FR-1 Purdue Northwest 5:36.01 4:25.45
45 Kayley Heeter JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 5:37.88 5:00.72
46 Abbey Peters JR-3 Olivet 5:38.63 6:26.04
48 Maggie McLaughlin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:40.48 6:48.58
53 Claire Akin JR-3 Davenport 5:46.95 7:20.63
54 Lily Wagemann JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 5:48.90 5:38.44
59 Megan Rosahac FR-1 Lock Haven 5:54.81 7:12.87
60 Elle Himebaugh FR-1 Central Michigan 5:56.62 7:32.91
67 Kierra Flegel FR-1 Muskegon CC 6:07.33 7:42.84
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Crystal Hernandez FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:03.81 5:30.73 5:34.04 4:54.35 6:00.50 4:57.66
44 Julia Pioroda FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:37.29 5:37.29 7:11.74 5:57.53 6:51.50 5:20.43
47 Raegan Heldt JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:29.21 5:39.39 5:59.76 4:31.52 5:05.46 4:58.67
51 Sarah Grove SO-2 Olivet 4:46.15 5:44.75 5:37.86 6:26.12 4:56.49 6:57.15
52 Amelia Tisdale FR-1 Valparaiso 6:19.79 5:45.26 6:02.53 7:18.48 5:17.64 4:29.31
56 Cara Weber Sophomore Unattached 6:15.61 5:51.03 6:05.08 4:19.77 4:12.75 6:29.65
57 Hannah Vardeman SO-2 Calvin 4:07.57 5:53.67 7:15.02 7:15.02 5:00.62 7:07.94
58 Catie Kramer SO-2 Calvin 5:04.63 5:54.22 6:50.90 5:43.60 5:08.18 7:12.15
61 Paige Daugherty JR-3 Lock Haven 4:24.39 5:57.28 6:00.86 5:42.99 6:33.01 7:01.59
62 Molly Moore FR-1 Bellarmine 5:00.84 5:58.14 6:59.03 6:23.21 5:33.07 6:51.86
63 Ella Bray SO-2 Lock Haven 6:46.14 5:59.41 5:19.88 7:25.67 7:11.30 4:25.97
64 Emmy Mattingly JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 6:17.53 5:59.55 6:13.94 5:45.17 4:26.07 5:05.62
65 Mariah Huston SO-2 Central State 6:11.18 6:03.90 4:29.29 5:49.35 7:02.13 5:27.51
66 Eva Heimsoth FR-1 Valparaiso 7:49.83 6:04.21 6:40.64 4:51.37 7:06.13 5:46.00
68 Audrey Hartman Sophomore Unattached 5:25.90 6:10.34 6:21.45 5:29.61 7:39.23 6:47.38
69 Lauren McBride SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 6:52.50 6:15.00 7:48.75 5:48.75 5:37.50 4:41.25
70 Simone Christman JR-3 Central State 4:40.98 6:24.90 6:36.45 6:51.85 4:56.38 4:56.38
71 Zoe Zawacki FR-1 Davenport 6:32.52 6:28.63 7:58.02 7:54.13 6:36.41 5:34.23