February 10, 2024
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC NJCAA NCCAA NCAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lilly Alberts SO-2 Harper College 1:33.31 2:07.81 2:01.42 1:55.03
2 Lina Hanich JR-3 Academy of Art 2:09.13 2:10.43 2:45.65 1:46.96
3 Ericka Bigham JR-3 Central Michigan 2:18.78 2:12.17 2:34.64 2:32.00
4 Erin Dorn SR-4 Davenport 2:34.67 2:12.19 2:05.58 2:30.70
5 Michaela Andrews SO-2 Academy of Art 1:52.52 2:12.37 2:21.64 1:55.17
6 Katja Bauerle SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:11.03 2:13.70 2:23.06 1:46.96
7 Jacqueline Albo JR-3 Lawrence Tech 2:54.44 2:14.18 1:56.74 2:28.94
8 Shelby Nolan Senior Dave's Racing Team 2:31.36 2:15.14 2:42.17 2:13.79
9 Natalie Tebben JR-3 Calvin 1:59.43 2:15.71 2:38.78 1:35.00
10 Breanna Chandler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:06.35 2:15.86 1:50.05 2:33.53
11 Libby Munderloh SO-2 Central Michigan 1:35.37 2:16.24 2:55.75 2:06.71
12 Mackenna Burkholder Junior Unattached 2:23.37 2:16.54 1:43.77 1:47.87
13 Ellie Cates JR-3 IUPUI 1:54.75 2:16.60 2:12.51 1:36.99
14 Kylee Odell SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:01.77 2:16.82 1:57.67 2:14.09
15 Jessie Gibbins SO-2 Central Michigan 1:59.06 2:16.85 2:03.17 1:39.90
16 Maya Espinosa JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 2:53.83 2:16.87 1:42.66 2:30.56
17 Danae Feldpausch JR-3 Ferris State 2:24.33 2:17.45 2:20.20 2:33.95
18 Aubrey Sechrist JR-3 Lock Haven 1:57.93 2:18.74 1:46.83 2:18.74
19 Amelia Gouin SO-2 Central Michigan 2:42.49 2:18.88 2:00.83 2:29.99
20 Annika Alderfer Fisher SR-4 Goshen 2:25.21 2:19.62 2:29.40 2:37.77
21 Jaci Rife SR-4 Central Michigan 2:51.97 2:19.81 2:00.24 2:50.57
22 Ella Baryo JR-3 Davenport 2:55.70 2:20.56 2:31.81 2:34.62
23 Emma Janesak FR-1 Central Michigan 2:35.15 2:21.04 2:54.89 2:42.20
24 Ella Kowatch FR-1 Ferris State 2:14.31 2:21.37 2:39.75 2:15.72
25 Sophie Reichard JR-3 IUPUI 1:54.55 2:21.42 2:00.21 2:48.29
26 Kate Jenkins SO-2 Central Michigan 2:17.48 2:21.73 1:43.47 1:39.21
27 Lauren Hamilton FR-1 Madonna 2:50.69 2:22.24 2:13.71 2:02.33
28 Emilly Silva FR-1 Vincennes 2:11.17 2:22.57 2:52.51 3:01.07
29 Lauren VanderLaan SO-2 Cornerstone 2:31.40 2:22.83 1:51.41 2:57.11
30 Mia Wellington SR-4 Goshen 2:13.06 2:23.07 3:01.70 2:10.20
31 Grace Jenkins SO-2 Central Michigan 2:24.54 2:23.10 1:55.92 2:04.50
32 Naomi Ross Richer SR-4 Goshen 2:57.50 2:23.14 2:36.03 3:04.65
33 Leslie Sprankles SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 3:02.48 2:23.68 1:40.58 2:29.43
34 Izzie Lashaway JR-3 Madonna 2:26.66 2:23.78 1:44.96 2:32.41
35 Jasmine Williams FR-1 Central State 1:55.28 2:24.09 1:55.28 2:39.94
36 Delaney Tackett SO-2 Wittenberg 2:56.43 2:24.61 1:51.35 2:33.29
37 Jolie Fisher FR-1 Central Michigan 2:47.13 2:25.33 2:44.23 2:38.41
38 Cecilia Quevedo JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:42.51 2:26.40 2:52.76 2:24.94
39 Abigail Danne SO-2 Wittenberg 2:13.28 2:26.46 2:04.50 2:26.46
40 Elise Conkel FR-1 Cornerstone 2:08.96 2:26.54 2:16.29 2:30.94
41 Brooke Klatkiewicz SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 2:10.42 2:26.54 2:47.06 2:39.73
42 Jessica Phillips JR-3 Madonna 1:53.16 2:26.95 2:41.65 2:19.61
43 Kali Gaden FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 1:50.29 2:27.05 1:57.64 2:34.41
44 Britney Ortega SO-2 Goshen 2:30.10 2:27.15 2:02.14 2:33.04
45 Ava Tatko SO-2 Calvin 2:08.47 2:27.66 2:27.66 2:14.37
46 Hope Ilias FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:57.84 2:28.20 2:04.49 3:02.29
47 Jessica Jarski JR-3 Cornerstone 2:07.75 2:28.54 2:28.54 2:50.82
48 Jessica Denver Sophomore Unattached 2:43.63 2:30.12 2:55.64 2:18.11
49 Charlie Chiaradia JR-3 Chicago State 2:36.45 2:30.43 2:09.37 2:01.85
50 Zoe Gordon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:00.96 2:31.20 2:47.84 3:16.56
51 Marcail Schuurmann SO-2 Calvin 3:08.65 2:32.13 1:48.02 2:24.53
52 Kayla Muth JR-3 Ferris State 2:56.80 2:32.41 3:12.04 3:18.14
53 Adi Fuller FR-1 Vincennes 2:11.93 2:33.40 3:08.69 2:01.19
54 Alexa Amador FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:26.10 2:33.78 2:38.40 2:35.32
55 Allyson Stevens SR-4 Olivet 1:52.93 2:34.69 1:56.02 2:42.43
56 Marley Tate SO-2 Purdue Northwest 2:46.26 2:35.38 2:21.40 3:17.34
57 Madeline Patton FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:33.87 2:37.01 3:06.85 2:55.86
58 Gianna Tribotte SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:05.48 2:37.18 2:26.18 2:07.32
59 Kennedy Cox FR-1 Purdue Northwest 2:03.56 2:38.40 3:02.16 3:24.34
60 Madison Adkins JR-3 Bellarmine 3:02.04 2:39.68 2:52.46 1:53.38
61 Alyssa Gerritsma FR-1 Calvin 2:24.71 2:40.79 2:42.40 2:40.79
62 Madison Parmley FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:42.19 2:42.19 2:14.62 2:27.60
63 Gabrielle Fomby FR-1 Bellarmine 2:49.10 2:42.59 2:19.83 2:37.72
64 Aaliyah Cota FR-1 Olivet 2:18.45 2:44.82 2:01.97 2:10.21
65 Molly Dailey JR-3 Davenport 2:51.72 2:45.11 2:13.74 2:00.53
66 Isis Reyes Sanchez FR-1 Calvin 2:13.12 2:46.39 3:11.35 3:29.66
67 Grayson Haynes FR-1 Vincennes 3:36.34 2:50.34 3:36.34 3:10.78
68 Sierra Vandermier SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:32.19 2:56.96 2:55.19 3:09.35
69 Kayleigh Kuhse FR-1 Davenport 2:17.40 3:00.79 3:24.30 2:08.36
70 Jolena Deaton FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:28.65 3:08.16 2:23.01 2:23.01
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lilly Alberts SO-2 Harper College 2:14.20 2:07.81 2:15.48
2 Lina Hanich JR-3 Academy of Art 2:07.83 2:10.43 2:27.39
3 Ericka Bigham JR-3 Central Michigan 2:04.24 2:12.17 2:30.68
4 Erin Dorn SR-4 Davenport 1:52.37 2:12.19 2:39.95
5 Michaela Andrews SO-2 Academy of Art 2:30.91 2:12.37 2:49.44
6 Katja Bauerle SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 1:59.00 2:13.70 1:34.93
7 Jacqueline Albo JR-3 Lawrence Tech 2:22.23 2:14.18 2:51.75
8 Shelby Nolan Senior Dave's Racing Team 1:48.12 2:15.14 2:40.82
17 Danae Feldpausch JR-3 Ferris State 2:07.83 2:17.45 2:46.32
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Natalie Tebben JR-3 Calvin 2:32.00 1:48.57 2:42.86 2:52.36 2:15.71
10 Breanna Chandler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:48.47 2:03.64 2:22.66 2:18.58 2:15.86
11 Libby Munderloh SO-2 Central Michigan 2:46.22 2:20.33 2:48.94 1:59.90 2:16.24
12 Mackenna Burkholder Junior Unattached 2:43.85 2:23.37 1:35.58 2:47.95 2:16.54
13 Ellie Cates JR-3 IUPUI 2:54.85 2:13.87 2:39.83 2:30.26 2:16.60
14 Kylee Odell SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:15.46 2:07.25 2:08.61 2:30.51 2:16.82
15 Jessie Gibbins SO-2 Central Michigan 2:45.59 2:34.64 1:44.01 2:30.54 2:16.85
18 Aubrey Sechrist JR-3 Lock Haven 2:10.42 2:34.01 1:38.51 1:41.28 2:18.74
20 Annika Alderfer Fisher SR-4 Goshen 2:48.94 2:14.04 2:26.61 1:55.89 2:19.62
23 Emma Janesak FR-1 Central Michigan 2:01.30 1:54.25 3:03.36 2:33.74 2:21.04
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Maya Espinosa JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 1:38.55 2:16.87 1:52.24 1:59.08 1:42.66
19 Amelia Gouin SO-2 Central Michigan 2:16.11 2:18.88 2:45.27 1:53.89 2:20.27
21 Jaci Rife SR-4 Central Michigan 1:40.67 2:19.81 2:04.43 2:03.04 1:37.87
22 Ella Baryo JR-3 Davenport 2:44.46 2:20.56 2:21.97 1:39.80 2:21.97
25 Sophie Reichard JR-3 IUPUI 1:57.38 2:21.42 1:50.31 1:53.14 2:32.74
28 Emilly Silva FR-1 Vincennes 2:15.45 2:22.57 2:51.09 2:59.64 1:52.63
30 Mia Wellington SR-4 Goshen 3:00.27 2:23.07 1:45.88 2:51.69 2:28.80
31 Grace Jenkins SO-2 Central Michigan 2:43.14 2:23.10 2:23.10 2:43.14 2:34.55
34 Izzie Lashaway JR-3 Madonna 1:52.15 2:23.78 1:55.03 1:50.71 2:22.35
42 Jessica Phillips JR-3 Madonna 2:32.83 2:26.95 1:50.22 3:08.10 1:44.34
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Ella Kowatch FR-1 Ferris State 2:21.37 2:24.20 2:18.55 1:40.38
26 Kate Jenkins SO-2 Central Michigan 2:21.73 1:59.06 1:49.14 2:47.25
27 Lauren Hamilton FR-1 Madonna 2:22.24 2:16.55 2:35.05 1:59.49
29 Lauren VanderLaan SO-2 Cornerstone 2:22.83 2:52.83 2:17.12 2:01.41
32 Naomi Ross Richer SR-4 Goshen 2:23.14 2:34.60 3:03.22 1:55.95
33 Leslie Sprankles SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:23.68 2:50.98 1:53.51 2:17.94
36 Delaney Tackett SO-2 Wittenberg 2:24.61 2:40.52 2:43.41 2:47.75
37 Jolie Fisher FR-1 Central Michigan 2:25.33 1:59.17 2:36.96 2:09.35
41 Brooke Klatkiewicz SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 2:26.54 2:20.68 2:06.03 2:14.82
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Jasmine Williams FR-1 Central State 2:24.09
38 Cecilia Quevedo JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:26.40
39 Abigail Danne SO-2 Wittenberg 2:26.46
43 Kali Gaden FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:27.05
45 Ava Tatko SO-2 Calvin 2:27.66
46 Hope Ilias FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:28.20
47 Jessica Jarski JR-3 Cornerstone 2:28.54
48 Jessica Denver Sophomore Unattached 2:30.12
52 Kayla Muth JR-3 Ferris State 2:32.41
53 Adi Fuller FR-1 Vincennes 2:33.40
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Elise Conkel FR-1 Cornerstone 3:10.51 2:26.54 2:01.63 1:48.44 2:11.89 1:52.84
44 Britney Ortega SO-2 Goshen 2:46.28 2:27.15 1:53.31 2:03.61 2:13.91 2:00.67
49 Charlie Chiaradia JR-3 Chicago State 2:00.35 2:30.43 2:19.90 2:04.86 2:15.39 3:09.55
50 Zoe Gordon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:03.99 2:31.20 2:13.06 2:59.93 2:44.81 2:20.62
51 Marcail Schuurmann SO-2 Calvin 2:26.05 2:32.13 2:04.75 2:47.35 2:38.22 2:26.05
54 Alexa Amador FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:03.03 2:33.78 2:39.94 2:03.03 1:49.19 3:13.77
55 Allyson Stevens SR-4 Olivet 3:21.10 2:34.69 2:48.62 3:08.73 3:11.82 1:52.93
58 Gianna Tribotte SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:14.91 2:37.18 2:19.89 2:21.47 2:12.04 2:46.61
60 Madison Adkins JR-3 Bellarmine 2:36.49 2:39.68 2:41.28 1:59.76 1:53.38 2:28.51
61 Alyssa Gerritsma FR-1 Calvin 2:24.71 2:40.79 3:19.38 2:32.75 2:37.58 2:10.24
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
56 Marley Tate SO-2 Purdue Northwest 3:04.91 2:35.38
57 Madeline Patton FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:32.30 2:37.01
59 Kennedy Cox FR-1 Purdue Northwest 2:05.14 2:38.40
62 Madison Parmley FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:29.22 2:42.19
63 Gabrielle Fomby FR-1 Bellarmine 3:18.36 2:42.59
64 Aaliyah Cota FR-1 Olivet 2:49.77 2:44.82
65 Molly Dailey JR-3 Davenport 2:10.44 2:45.11
66 Isis Reyes Sanchez FR-1 Calvin 3:29.66 2:46.39
67 Grayson Haynes FR-1 Vincennes 3:26.12 2:50.34
68 Sierra Vandermier SO-2 Muskegon CC 3:28.82 2:56.96
69 Kayleigh Kuhse FR-1 Davenport 2:17.40 3:00.79
70 Jolena Deaton FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:34.30 3:08.16