January 26, 2024
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Bo Brasseur   Parkside Pines 5.77m 5.89m 19' 4"
  • 5.78  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.73  
  • PASS  
2 Rachel Blaskowski SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5.88m 5.71m 18' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
  • PASS  
3 Alaina Diaz FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5.59m 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kaylee Hopp JR-3 Marquette 4.82m 5.18m 17' 0"
  • 4.96  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.18  
  • 4.93  
  • FOUL  
5 Kennedy Gardner FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6.13m 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
  • 4.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Breanna Hyde FR-1 Grace 6.30m 5.08m 16' 8"
  • 4.89  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.89  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.08  
7 Zoe Madden SR-4 Detroit Mercy 5.84m 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.77  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
8 Malia Butler SO-2 Grace 5.30m 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.64  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
9 Gloria Stepanovich FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3.36m 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.80  
  • 4.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alaura Busch JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 3.83m 4.79m 15' 8.75"
  • 4.50  
  • 4.79  
  • FOUL  
11 Meredith Kramer SO-2 Hope 5.29m 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.50  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.45  
12 Madison Miller JR-3 Marquette 4.76m 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.47  
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
13 Morgan Vargo JR-3 Cornerstone 4.50m 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.55  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
14 Brynn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5.42m 4.44m 14' 7"
  • 4.32  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.27  
15 Allison Schram JR-3 Hope 3.09m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.08  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.16  
16 Kiara Gill SR-4 Grace 4.95m 4.34m 14' 3"
  • 4.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Anna Burk FR-1 Cornerstone 3.88m 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  • 4.31  
  • 4.18  
  • 4.11  
18 Alyssa Gustman JR-3 Calvin 5.18m 4.08m 13' 4.75"
  • 4.00  
  • 3.90  
  • 4.08  
19 Sophie Duits JR-3 Hope 3.69m 3.13m 10' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.13  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Kennedy Gardner FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4.85m 5.11m 6.03m 4.96m 6.23m 6.03m 16' 9.25"
7 Zoe Madden SR-4 Detroit Mercy 5.59m 4.95m 3.96m 4.65m 4.90m 3.56m 16' 3"
11 Meredith Kramer SO-2 Hope 5.01m 4.60m 3.73m 5.38m 4.55m 5.80m 15' 1.25"
13 Morgan Vargo JR-3 Cornerstone 5.73m 4.55m 5.46m 5.87m 3.23m 4.10m 14' 11.25"
15 Allison Schram JR-3 Hope 3.44m 4.35m 3.31m 3.04m 4.00m 3.70m 14' 3.25"
16 Kiara Gill SR-4 Grace 3.82m 4.34m 3.08m 3.99m 4.69m 3.65m 14' 3"
17 Anna Burk FR-1 Cornerstone 5.43m 4.31m 3.71m 3.62m 3.45m 5.52m 14' 1.75"
18 Alyssa Gustman JR-3 Calvin 4.41m 4.08m 3.88m 4.53m 4.69m 2.98m 13' 4.75"
19 Sophie Duits JR-3 Hope 3.38m 3.13m 2.19m 3.41m 3.72m 2.41m 10' 3.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Bo Brasseur   Parkside Pines 5.89m 7.24m 7.07m 5.89m 6.83m 6.13m 19' 4"
2 Rachel Blaskowski SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5.42m 6.62m 4.05m 5.71m 7.37m 4.11m 18' 9"
3 Alaina Diaz FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5.65m 4.56m 4.94m 5.43m 6.35m 4.83m 17' 9.75"
4 Kaylee Hopp JR-3 Marquette 3.83m 6.48m 6.63m 5.18m 6.68m 4.45m 17' 0"
6 Breanna Hyde FR-1 Grace 3.86m 4.01m 6.40m 5.08m 6.25m 3.76m 16' 8"
8 Malia Butler SO-2 Grace 3.89m 5.35m 5.30m 4.86m 4.42m 6.17m 15' 11.5"
9 Gloria Stepanovich FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5.71m 4.51m 6.19m 4.80m 5.95m 4.94m 15' 9"
10 Alaura Busch JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4.55m 5.56m 5.84m 4.79m 4.93m 4.98m 15' 8.75"
12 Madison Miller JR-3 Marquette 4.17m 3.85m 5.45m 4.58m 3.39m 5.63m 15' 0.5"
14 Brynn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 3.95m 4.40m 3.46m 4.44m 4.80m 5.02m 14' 7"