January 26, 2024
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women 3000m Run Open 3000m

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Esther Cameron SO-2 Grace 10:33.52
2 Lexy Sams JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10:34.35
3 Melody Ochana JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10:38.35
4 Ella Rondeau JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10:44.16
5 Marissa Roggensack FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:44.89
6 Gianna Konen JR-3 Marquette 10:45.75
7 Kori Baumann JR-3 Cornerstone 10:47.26
8 Audrey White JR-3 Hope 10:48.18
9 Becci Castillo SO-2 Ferris State 10:48.72
10 Maggie Otto   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 10:53.11
11 Mary England FR-1 Hope 10:53.75
12 CeCe Mitchell FR-1 Grace 10:55.06
13 Anna Fedewa JR-3 Aquinas 10:55.62
14 Alyson Kelly FR-1 Hope 10:55.71
15 Helana Napiorkowski FR-1 Detroit Mercy 10:58.31
16 Annika Sytsma FR-1 Hope 10:58.75
17 Haleigh Nower Senior Unattached 10:59.17
18 Naomi Dykstra JR-3 Calvin 11:00.57
19 Cath Kortman JR-3 Calvin 11:00.62
20 Mallory Bowker JR-3 Aquinas 11:00.77
21 Laura Taylor JR-3 Hope 11:02.72
22 Ellie Coderre SO-2 Hope 11:04.14
23 Grace Baldauff FR-1 Hope 11:05.12
24 Alaina Smith FR-1 Calvin 11:06.00
25 Emily Plouff SO-2 Ferris State 11:09.87
26 Brinley Everson FR-1 Marquette 11:11.80
27 Jade Aubrey JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 11:13.82
28 Ella Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 11:20.57
29 Katie Anderla SR-4 Detroit Mercy 11:21.30
30 Nina Pizzo JR-3 Detroit Mercy 11:22.69
31 Maggie Jortberg FR-1 Marquette 11:26.92
32 Emma DeJoy SO-2 Hope 11:30.72
33 Brigit Foley FR-1 Hope 11:35.02
34 Alaina Burns FR-1 Detroit Mercy 11:37.25
35 Katie Cole SR-4 Hope 11:37.30
36 Abby Fifield FR-1 Detroit Mercy 11:39.16
37 Catie Kramer SO-2 Calvin 11:40.49
38 Claire Walton JR-3 Aquinas 11:42.61
39 Avery Saunder FR-1 Detroit Mercy 11:53.93
40 Carli Betten FR-1 Hope 11:54.79
41 Becca Scott FR-1 Hope 11:57.09
42 Caleigh Hurley FR-1 Hope 11:57.43
43 Claire Vellinga SO-2 Hope 11:59.26
44 Genevieve Moore JR-3 Aquinas 12:04.91
45 Elise Bodary FR-1 Hope 12:14.23
46 Katrina Amrhein SO-2 Aquinas 12:32.25
47 Lucy James FR-1 Hope 12:32.88
48 Noelle House FR-1 Aquinas 12:41.81
49 Annabel Bishop JR-3 Aquinas 12:45.53
50 Sara Boot FR-1 Hope 12:50.13
Women 3000m Run Open 3000m Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Esther Cameron SO-2 Grace 10:33.52
2 Lexy Sams JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10:34.35
3 Melody Ochana JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10:38.35
4 Ella Rondeau JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10:44.16
5 Marissa Roggensack FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:44.89
6 Gianna Konen JR-3 Marquette 10:45.75
7 Kori Baumann JR-3 Cornerstone 10:47.26
8 Audrey White JR-3 Hope 10:48.18
9 Becci Castillo SO-2 Ferris State 10:48.72
10 Maggie Otto   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 10:53.11
11 Mary England FR-1 Hope 10:53.75
12 CeCe Mitchell FR-1 Grace 10:55.06
13 Anna Fedewa JR-3 Aquinas 10:55.62
14 Alyson Kelly FR-1 Hope 10:55.71
16 Annika Sytsma FR-1 Hope 10:58.75
17 Haleigh Nower Senior Unattached 10:59.17
19 Cath Kortman JR-3 Calvin 11:00.62
20 Mallory Bowker JR-3 Aquinas 11:00.77
21 Laura Taylor JR-3 Hope 11:02.72
22 Ellie Coderre SO-2 Hope 11:04.14
23 Grace Baldauff FR-1 Hope 11:05.12
25 Emily Plouff SO-2 Ferris State 11:09.87
26 Brinley Everson FR-1 Marquette 11:11.80
31 Maggie Jortberg FR-1 Marquette 11:26.92
32 Emma DeJoy SO-2 Hope 11:30.72
35 Katie Cole SR-4 Hope 11:37.30
Women 3000m Run Open 3000m Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Helana Napiorkowski FR-1 Detroit Mercy 12:56.81 11:18.06 8:46.65 9:59.07 10:58.31 10:51.73 8:53.24
18 Naomi Dykstra JR-3 Calvin 13:58.93 13:45.72 12:39.66 9:34.70 11:00.57 12:06.63 8:15.43
24 Alaina Smith FR-1 Calvin 11:45.96 10:46.02 12:19.26 10:26.04 11:06.00 8:12.84 12:39.24
27 Jade Aubrey JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:05.15 8:25.37 11:54.25 11:20.56 11:13.82 11:34.04 14:22.49
28 Ella Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 8:57.65 11:27.38 14:44.75 14:44.75 11:20.57 13:43.49 12:55.85
29 Katie Anderla SR-4 Detroit Mercy 11:41.74 10:40.43 9:39.11 12:22.62 11:21.30 7:56.91 12:22.62
30 Nina Pizzo JR-3 Detroit Mercy 12:58.27 13:05.10 11:43.17 12:58.27 11:22.69 8:04.71 14:06.54
33 Brigit Foley FR-1 Hope 9:43.82 15:03.53 9:29.92 8:13.47 11:35.02 8:13.47 9:09.07
34 Alaina Burns FR-1 Detroit Mercy 8:35.97 8:08.08 9:59.64 8:22.02 11:37.25 12:26.06 13:49.73
36 Abby Fifield FR-1 Detroit Mercy 10:08.27 10:15.26 12:21.11 10:01.28 11:39.16 13:38.02 12:35.10
37 Catie Kramer SO-2 Calvin 11:40.49 15:03.64 13:46.58 8:24.36 11:40.49 13:11.56 8:24.36
38 Claire Walton JR-3 Aquinas 8:18.86 10:11.27 8:46.96 9:36.14 11:42.61 11:00.46 8:25.88
39 Avery Saunder FR-1 Detroit Mercy 10:49.68 15:20.97 10:56.82 10:56.82 11:53.93 11:46.79 13:33.88
40 Carli Betten FR-1 Hope 10:14.72 12:44.83 10:57.61 12:37.68 11:54.79 9:03.24 14:24.90
41 Becca Scott FR-1 Hope 9:55.19 11:42.75 12:47.29 12:40.12 11:57.09 14:42.02 12:47.29
42 Caleigh Hurley FR-1 Hope 8:58.08 8:58.08 14:35.27 10:09.82 11:57.43 15:18.31 14:28.09
43 Claire Vellinga SO-2 Hope 12:42.42 14:15.92 11:01.72 12:35.23 11:59.26 8:45.06 9:42.60
44 Genevieve Moore JR-3 Aquinas 14:00.90 10:23.43 14:22.65 9:10.94 12:04.91 14:00.90 12:41.16
45 Elise Bodary FR-1 Hope 12:06.89 15:25.13 13:20.31 13:35.00 12:14.23 13:49.68 13:05.63
46 Katrina Amrhein SO-2 Aquinas 15:32.79 14:02.52 13:32.43 10:54.46 12:32.25 10:09.33 16:10.41
47 Lucy James FR-1 Hope 12:47.94 14:55.93 15:18.52 13:18.06 12:32.88 13:33.11 9:54.78
48 Noelle House FR-1 Aquinas 14:05.61 13:50.38 15:14.18 16:22.74 12:41.81 11:48.49 15:37.03
49 Annabel Bishop JR-3 Aquinas 15:26.30 15:33.95 14:25.05 16:12.23 12:45.53 15:49.26 11:21.33
50 Sara Boot FR-1 Hope 16:33.47 16:18.07 10:31.51 13:36.34 12:50.13 16:02.67 8:59.10