December 8, 2023
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauryn James SR-4 Academy of Art 25.97 19.66 24.27
2 Kya Epps SO-2 Walsh 22.02 19.57 24.46
3 Juvonna Cornette SO-2 Academy of Art 22.41 20.19 24.62
4 Ny'tierra Hobbs SR-4 Madonna 23.54 24.53 24.77
5 Rose Ogbuli SR-4 Lewis 29.24 29.74 24.78
6 Sara Schermerhorn SO-2 Hope 17.66 24.38 24.87
7 Khristel Martindale SO-2 Lewis 32.04 25.03 25.03
8 Payton Sabourin SR-4 Central Michigan 23.06 29.32 25.06
9 Toni Ann Lindsay FR-1 Academy of Art 31.94 25.41 25.15
10 Tera Miller SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 21.15 29.96 25.17
11 Catherine Guckenberger FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.54 31.91 25.32
12 Anyssa Hall SO-2 Michigan State 22.09 32.50 25.39
13 Melia Williams JR-3 Grand Valley St. 19.84 27.72 25.43
14 Julia Tuuri JR-3 Davenport 32.59 31.32 25.46
15 Rebecca Cravedi JR-3 Lewis 20.76 32.54 25.62
16 Darria Matthias SR-4 Academy of Art 22.31 20.26 25.64
17 Soleil Moore FR-1 Davenport 24.73 31.43 25.76
18 Bo Brasseur   Parkside Pines 31.86 19.69 25.90
19 Grace Hungerford FR-1 Oakland 25.45 23.90 25.97
20 Yanique White JR-3 Academy of Art 21.84 19.76 26.00
21 Laurie-Ann Desormes FR-1 Western Michigan 23.97 21.37 26.05
22 Halle Schnyders SR-4 Cornerstone 22.99 31.35 26.12
23 Keiyera Johnson FR-1 Northwood 26.14 33.99 26.14
24 Leialani Akalaonu SR-4 Davenport 20.94 25.13 26.17
25 Erin Boettcher JR-3 Davenport 31.50 26.52 26.25
26 Kylie Brown SO-2 Spring Arbor 22.43 30.87 26.38
27 Kimberly Brent SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 28.59 26.21 26.47
28 Shailin Golden JR-3 Spring Arbor 19.97 27.96 26.62
29 Kierstyn Stoin SR-4 Davenport 26.76 29.17 26.76
30 Carsyn Burdine SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 20.08 24.63 26.77
31 Brooklyn Wolcott FR-1 Northwood 20.69 22.31 26.87
32 Alexandra Martinez SR-4 Lewis 26.45 32.39 26.99
33 Faith Kurtz JR-3 Cornerstone 22.70 32.43 27.02
34 Anna Plum FR-1 Central Michigan 34.37 25.17 27.06
35 Leah Decker SO-2 Aquinas 21.39 20.04 27.07
36 Sky Austin FR-1 Central Michigan 29.00 24.39 27.10
37 Kendra Postema FR-1 Cornerstone 31.77 29.33 27.15
38 Sophia Garland FR-1 Central Michigan 29.71 28.89 27.25
39 Lacey Zimmerman FR-1 Ferris State 33.81 20.18 27.26
40 Shantynae Atwater SO-2 Davenport 33.84 34.39 27.29
41 Tatum Townsend SR-4 Cornerstone 28.40 33.58 27.30
42 Matley Rose FR-1 Spring Arbor 23.81 26.54 27.36
43 Trinity Kolka SO-2 Calvin 33.16 32.34 27.40
44 Ana Fortier FR-1 Ferris State 29.62 29.89 27.42
45 Nava Sanocki FR-1 Northwood 33.77 32.67 27.45
46 Camaria Epperson FR-1 Spring Arbor 33.24 28.02 27.47
47 Kashyra Oliver FR-1 Western Michigan 20.78 29.09 27.70
48 Addyson Dowler FR-1 Huntington 21.96 27.52 27.79
49 Jolene Mantoan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 33.79 20.11 27.92
50 Isabel Calderon FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.91 21.66 28.12
51 Hailey Perrine SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 34.93 22.82 28.17
52 Molly Kitson JR-3 Northwood 34.14 29.34 28.21
53 Mariah Maley JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 21.24 29.17 28.32
54 Hope Taylor FR-1 Spring Arbor 22.51 29.35 28.49
55 Alysia Arias SO-2 Lewis 35.34 20.81 28.50
56 Vivian Williams SO-2 Northwood 33.92 33.06 28.50
57 Brooke Berney SO-2 Northwood 27.97 28.54 28.54
58 Emma Koster SO-2 Cornerstone 25.44 31.16 28.58
59 Cecily Fager FR-1 Cornerstone 32.64 30.92 28.63
60 Stacy Stutzman FR-1 Huntington 36.71 33.56 28.68
61 Lauren Fenstermaker FR-1 Albion 21.32 24.49 28.81
62 Erin Moran SR-4 Hope 34.96 34.09 28.89
63 Kenzie Meyer FR-1 Cornerstone 26.92 32.19 29.26
64 Zjonna Locklear FR-1 Northwood 26.06 29.87 29.28
65 Anna Burk FR-1 Cornerstone 27.25 27.55 29.30
66 Madison Ruhlig SO-2 Spring Arbor 34.35 22.80 29.61
67 Rachel Collins SO-2 Cornerstone 37.65 23.77 30.86
68 Grace Tucci   Western Track & Field Club 30.88 37.37 30.88
69 Allison Sheehy   Western Track & Field Club 29.36 29.05 30.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauryn James SR-4 Academy of Art 24.27 30.83 17.24 28.64 25.49 30.83
2 Kya Epps SO-2 Walsh 24.46 25.69 25.20 31.31 23.00 31.56
3 Juvonna Cornette SO-2 Academy of Art 24.62 17.98 24.62 26.35 24.87 18.22
5 Rose Ogbuli SR-4 Lewis 24.78 18.09 25.03 30.73 28.01 31.72
7 Khristel Martindale SO-2 Lewis 25.03 24.53 27.29 18.78 25.53 29.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ny'tierra Hobbs SR-4 Madonna 24.77 30.47 30.72 26.01 19.32
6 Sara Schermerhorn SO-2 Hope 24.87 18.41 20.89 23.88 19.90
9 Toni Ann Lindsay FR-1 Academy of Art 25.15 20.88 22.89 26.66 18.87
16 Darria Matthias SR-4 Academy of Art 25.64 26.41 24.62 22.57 20.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Tera Miller SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 27.44 21.65 25.93 25.17 26.68 32.47 17.87
13 Melia Williams JR-3 Grand Valley St. 28.23 31.28 23.65 25.43 21.37 23.65 19.33
18 Bo Brasseur   Parkside Pines 29.27 31.86 30.31 25.90 25.39 18.39 27.72
27 Kimberly Brent SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 32.83 26.74 32.83 26.47 28.33 23.30 22.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Payton Sabourin SR-4 Central Michigan 25.06 25.82
11 Catherine Guckenberger FR-1 Grand Valley St. 25.32 18.23
12 Anyssa Hall SO-2 Michigan State 25.39 24.89
14 Julia Tuuri JR-3 Davenport 25.46 33.10
21 Laurie-Ann Desormes FR-1 Western Michigan 26.05 22.41
26 Kylie Brown SO-2 Spring Arbor 26.38 32.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Rebecca Cravedi JR-3 Lewis 25.62 19.73 25.88 18.71
17 Soleil Moore FR-1 Davenport 25.76 20.35 25.51 22.67
24 Leialani Akalaonu SR-4 Davenport 26.17 30.10 21.99 23.56
30 Carsyn Burdine SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 26.77 26.77 19.01 33.73
32 Alexandra Martinez SR-4 Lewis 26.99 22.14 20.79 19.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Yanique White JR-3 Academy of Art 26.78 26.26 26.00
22 Halle Schnyders SR-4 Cornerstone 21.68 31.09 26.12
25 Erin Boettcher JR-3 Davenport 24.94 26.25 26.25
28 Shailin Golden JR-3 Spring Arbor 22.90 19.17 26.62
35 Leah Decker SO-2 Aquinas 30.86 32.49 27.07
36 Sky Austin FR-1 Central Michigan 20.06 25.75 27.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Keiyera Johnson FR-1 Northwood 26.14 28.24 26.93 22.75
29 Kierstyn Stoin SR-4 Davenport 26.76 29.71 19.27 31.85
40 Shantynae Atwater SO-2 Davenport 27.29 21.84 20.47 22.38
47 Kashyra Oliver FR-1 Western Michigan 27.70 25.77 19.95 21.33
56 Vivian Williams SO-2 Northwood 28.50 23.66 27.08 19.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Lacey Zimmerman FR-1 Ferris State 27.26
42 Matley Rose FR-1 Spring Arbor 27.36
44 Ana Fortier FR-1 Ferris State 27.42
46 Camaria Epperson FR-1 Spring Arbor 27.47
54 Hope Taylor FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Brooklyn Wolcott FR-1 Northwood 20.16 26.87
45 Nava Sanocki FR-1 Northwood 24.16 27.45
52 Molly Kitson JR-3 Northwood 23.98 28.21
55 Alysia Arias SO-2 Lewis 27.08 28.50
62 Erin Moran SR-4 Hope 24.27 28.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Anna Plum FR-1 Central Michigan 21.92 35.18 33.02 27.06 25.17 20.84 26.25
43 Trinity Kolka SO-2 Calvin 28.23 33.71 24.66 27.40 23.84 30.14 27.40
51 Hailey Perrine SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.26 29.58 22.26 28.17 33.24 27.61 23.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
41 Tatum Townsend SR-4 Cornerstone 21.84 27.30
49 Jolene Mantoan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 24.85 27.92
50 Isabel Calderon FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 36.00 28.12
53 Mariah Maley JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 27.76 28.32
57 Brooke Berney SO-2 Northwood 31.68 28.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Sophia Garland FR-1 Central Michigan 31.89 27.25 23.17 19.62 32.16 22.35 28.34
58 Emma Koster SO-2 Cornerstone 26.01 28.58 20.01 35.16 28.87 27.73 28.01
61 Lauren Fenstermaker FR-1 Albion 30.25 28.81 21.32 34.00 27.37 33.14 25.93
64 Zjonna Locklear FR-1 Northwood 20.50 29.28 33.97 33.97 30.16 26.94 36.31
66 Madison Ruhlig SO-2 Spring Arbor 27.84 29.61 21.32 36.72 29.91 28.13 37.90
67 Rachel Collins SO-2 Cornerstone 36.42 30.86 24.07 29.63 22.53 33.64 29.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Stacy Stutzman FR-1 Huntington 23.81 28.68 30.40 22.66 37.29 20.94
63 Kenzie Meyer FR-1 Cornerstone 37.16 29.26 35.99 28.68 35.41 32.78
65 Anna Burk FR-1 Cornerstone 22.86 29.30 37.51 22.27 34.58 21.10
68 Grace Tucci   Western Track & Field Club 29.34 30.88 30.27 26.87 34.90 35.21
69 Allison Sheehy   Western Track & Field Club 35.54 30.90 39.56 26.89 23.80 29.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Grace Hungerford FR-1 Oakland 25.97 20.00 23.64 28.05
33 Faith Kurtz JR-3 Cornerstone 27.02 24.59 26.21 20.54
37 Kendra Postema FR-1 Cornerstone 27.15 28.51 28.51 35.03
48 Addyson Dowler FR-1 Huntington 27.79 35.85 34.46 35.02
59 Cecily Fager FR-1 Cornerstone 28.63 31.21 23.19 24.91