December 8, 2023
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Antkoviak JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 54.70 1:00.17 59.08 1:08.38 42.12
2 Alexys Wilson FR-1 Michigan State 56.38 1:03.15 54.13 49.05 44.54
3 Elizabeth Anderson FR-1 Michigan State 57.00 1:12.96 1:08.40 47.88 1:00.42
4 Ashtyn Gluck JR-3 Grand Valley St. 57.64 56.49 53.03 1:14.36 51.88
5 Tera Miller SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 57.69 47.31 1:06.35 45.00 43.27
6 Annie Laurenz JR-3 Central Michigan 58.24 42.52 42.52 1:03.49 58.24
7 Abigail Winkle SO-2 Ferris State 58.41 1:14.18 56.66 40.89 1:08.93
8 Grace Hungerford FR-1 Oakland 58.46 43.26 52.62 43.85 1:02.56
9 Erine Collard JR-3 Academy of Art 58.57 1:00.33 1:04.43 1:03.26 42.76
10 Sarah Genzink JR-3 Cornerstone 58.59 50.98 1:06.21 1:04.45 41.02
11 Soleil Moore FR-1 Davenport 59.12 1:05.04 1:05.04 1:11.54 1:14.50
12 Carsyn Burdine SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 59.14 50.86 1:16.29 45.54 1:11.56
13 Eliana Culpepper FR-1 Lewis 59.40 51.68 49.31 1:14.25 57.62
14 Madi Haid SR-4 Cornerstone 59.85 1:17.81 1:07.63 53.27 47.88
15 Robyn Watts FR-1 Central Michigan 1:00.04 1:09.05 1:06.65 1:10.25 1:13.25
16 Hallie Kooyer FR-1 Cornerstone 1:00.53 53.88 1:01.74 1:14.46 47.22
17 Tori Orton SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:00.64 53.97 1:12.17 51.55 1:17.02
18 Melanie Macias FR-1 Michigan State 1:00.67 1:12.81 56.43 1:04.92 52.18
19 Nyah Tyron JR-3 Ferris State 1:00.72 55.87 58.90 1:08.01 58.30
20 Olivia Adkins SO-2 Grace 1:00.78 1:07.47 1:05.04 45.59 1:00.18
21 Trysta Hilton SO-2 Huntington 1:01.13 52.58 51.96 55.02 1:17.64
22 Brooklyn Wolcott FR-1 Northwood 1:01.25 58.80 1:04.93 58.80 55.74
23 Jaci Rife SR-4 Central Michigan 1:01.33 56.43 58.27 1:16.67 56.43
24 Nava Sanocki FR-1 Northwood 1:02.08 1:08.29 1:07.67 47.81 1:07.67
25 Mariah Maley JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:02.14 1:00.90 1:08.36 1:18.30 1:17.06
26 Angela Kotecki SO-2 Ferris State 1:02.15 1:07.13 1:19.56 1:07.13 1:13.96
27 Gabby Jones SO-2 Northwood 1:02.25 1:11.59 55.41 52.92 1:04.74
28 Catherine Leahy SO-2 Hope 1:02.46 1:09.96 1:20.58 50.60 1:12.46
29 Makayla Roberts SR-4 Ferris State 1:02.51 1:21.27 1:05.01 59.39 56.89
30 Kristen Booker JR-3 St. Xavier 1:02.56 1:05.69 53.81 1:06.32 55.68
31 Faith Kurtz JR-3 Cornerstone 1:02.68 1:20.86 1:00.80 1:05.82 1:11.46
32 Isabel Calderon FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:03.12 1:18.90 54.92 56.81 1:07.54
33 Sadie Richert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.40 1:14.82 50.72 48.82 1:19.25
34 Emma Betts SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:03.74 44.62 51.63 1:01.83 1:15.85
35 Frances Cozzens SO-2 Hope 1:03.96 47.97 45.42 1:03.96 1:15.48
36 Jenna Gaul SO-2 Northwood 1:04.12 45.53 1:04.77 1:09.89 1:20.80
37 Alysia Arias SO-2 Lewis 1:04.21 1:11.28 1:15.77 1:18.34 1:15.77
38 Stacy Stutzman FR-1 Huntington 1:05.14 1:09.05 52.77 1:14.92 53.42
39 Emma Koster SO-2 Cornerstone 1:05.76 1:22.20 46.04 1:08.39 1:13.00
40 Hailey Granata JR-3 Northwood 1:06.52 1:15.84 1:12.51 1:23.15 1:03.20
41 Brianna Bennett FR-1 Albion 1:07.29 1:20.75 1:04.60 1:16.71 1:22.10
42 Sarah Kozal FR-1 Albion 1:08.85 1:06.79 1:04.03 59.21 56.46
43 Jordyn Craker FR-1 Cornerstone 1:08.86 1:23.32 1:14.37 1:09.55 56.47
44 Allison Sheehy   Western Track & Field Club 1:09.15 56.71 1:16.07 1:06.39 51.18
45 Rachel Collins SO-2 Cornerstone 1:09.72 1:27.15 1:25.76 1:06.24 1:27.85
46 Grace Tucci   Western Track & Field Club 1:09.80 1:11.20 1:05.62 58.64 1:17.48
47 Haley Pangborn FR-1 Hope 1:10.17 49.12 1:12.28 57.54 1:15.09
48 Maya Judice   Western Track & Field Club 1:11.06 1:01.12 1:30.96 1:00.41 56.14
49 Kyra Shouldice FR-1 Albion 1:11.60 1:10.89 51.56 51.56 1:25.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Antkoviak JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 54.70
2 Alexys Wilson FR-1 Michigan State 56.38
3 Elizabeth Anderson FR-1 Michigan State 57.00
5 Tera Miller SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 57.69
10 Sarah Genzink JR-3 Cornerstone 58.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Annie Laurenz JR-3 Central Michigan 1:14.55 51.26 50.09 1:15.72 1:12.22 58.24
7 Abigail Winkle SO-2 Ferris State 1:01.92 54.91 43.81 1:13.02 49.07 58.41
9 Erine Collard JR-3 Academy of Art 1:10.29 1:01.50 1:13.80 1:06.19 59.75 58.57
16 Hallie Kooyer FR-1 Cornerstone 47.82 51.45 54.48 57.51 1:02.96 1:00.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Grace Hungerford FR-1 Oakland 1:01.39 57.88 55.54 1:01.39 58.46
11 Soleil Moore FR-1 Davenport 1:07.99 42.57 50.85 1:03.26 59.12
12 Carsyn Burdine SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:13.93 50.27 1:00.92 1:10.97 59.14
19 Nyah Tyron JR-3 Ferris State 1:17.73 51.62 1:16.51 48.58 1:00.72
20 Olivia Adkins SO-2 Grace 1:10.51 46.80 44.98 1:14.16 1:00.78
23 Jaci Rife SR-4 Central Michigan 1:09.92 45.39 46.00 1:04.40 1:01.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ashtyn Gluck JR-3 Grand Valley St. 57.64
13 Eliana Culpepper FR-1 Lewis 59.40
14 Madi Haid SR-4 Cornerstone 59.85
15 Robyn Watts FR-1 Central Michigan 1:00.04
17 Tori Orton SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:00.64
22 Brooklyn Wolcott FR-1 Northwood 1:01.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Trysta Hilton SO-2 Huntington 1:02.97 48.30 1:01.13
24 Nava Sanocki FR-1 Northwood 47.18 1:13.88 1:02.08
25 Mariah Maley JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 44.12 1:04.63 1:02.14
26 Angela Kotecki SO-2 Ferris State 1:02.15 54.70 1:02.15
30 Kristen Booker JR-3 St. Xavier 46.30 1:20.08 1:02.56
32 Isabel Calderon FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:08.17 1:11.96 1:03.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Gabby Jones SO-2 Northwood 1:02.25 52.29 1:00.39 47.31 1:14.70 52.92
28 Catherine Leahy SO-2 Hope 1:02.46 1:13.71 1:21.20 53.10 43.73 49.35
29 Makayla Roberts SR-4 Ferris State 1:02.51 1:06.89 47.51 1:16.27 1:17.52 1:18.14
33 Sadie Richert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.40 1:19.89 49.46 58.97 1:04.67 58.97
34 Emma Betts SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:03.74 52.91 1:12.67 1:05.02 59.92 1:06.93
37 Alysia Arias SO-2 Lewis 1:04.21 1:09.99 53.94 57.79 52.66 53.94
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Melanie Macias FR-1 Michigan State 1:09.77 1:05.53 1:00.07 1:00.67 1:00.07 53.39
31 Faith Kurtz JR-3 Cornerstone 1:18.35 43.88 1:03.94 1:02.68 53.91 1:06.44
35 Frances Cozzens SO-2 Hope 1:11.00 1:12.92 1:07.80 1:03.96 1:16.76 51.17
38 Stacy Stutzman FR-1 Huntington 1:22.08 50.16 58.63 1:05.14 1:03.19 1:20.78
40 Hailey Granata JR-3 Northwood 52.55 52.55 1:21.16 1:06.52 48.56 1:17.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Jenna Gaul SO-2 Northwood 1:04.12 50.02 44.89 55.79 45.53
39 Emma Koster SO-2 Cornerstone 1:05.76 59.19 1:00.50 49.32 55.90
42 Sarah Kozal FR-1 Albion 1:08.85 1:16.43 1:01.97 1:23.31 1:04.72
45 Rachel Collins SO-2 Cornerstone 1:09.72 1:04.15 1:09.72 1:20.18 1:08.33
48 Maya Judice   Western Track & Field Club 1:11.06 1:11.77 1:26.70 1:09.64 1:29.54
49 Kyra Shouldice FR-1 Albion 1:11.60 53.70 1:16.62 1:28.07 1:32.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Brianna Bennett FR-1 Albion 1:07.29 1:14.02 47.78 55.85 55.18
43 Jordyn Craker FR-1 Cornerstone 1:08.86 1:28.14 1:25.39 1:22.64 51.65
44 Allison Sheehy   Western Track & Field Club 1:09.15 53.94 54.63 56.71 1:22.98
46 Grace Tucci   Western Track & Field Club 1:09.80 1:16.78 1:00.73 1:29.35 1:19.58
47 Haley Pangborn FR-1 Hope 1:10.17 51.23 1:29.12 1:07.37 59.65