December 8, 2023
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Marie-Jeanne Ourega JR-3 Academy of Art 6.16m 6.96m 20' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.04  
2 Bo Brasseur   Parkside Pines 5.90m 6.55m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.54  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.76  
3 Morgan Vargo JR-3 Cornerstone 5.70m 4.85m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.48  
4 Denise Hernandez SO-2 Lewis 5.59m 5.37m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.55  
  • 3.83  
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Taryn Hankins SR-4 Michigan State 5.58m 5.19m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.56  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.54  
6 Alaina Diaz FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5.58m 6.47m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.54  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.58  
7 Brooklyn Simmons JR-3 Huntington 5.52m 3.92m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.52  
  • 5.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52  
8 Sandra Ferrari FR-1 Western Michigan 5.47m 6.84m 17' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
9 Aurore Mur JR-3 Lewis 5.44m 5.98m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.33  
  • 5.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
10 Emma Springer JR-3 Walsh 5.43m 4.67m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.27  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.28  
11 Mimi Joseph SO-2 Western Michigan 5.34m 4.91m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29  
12 Layla Wallace FR-1 Western Michigan 5.33m 5.65m 17' 6"
  • 5.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
13 Breanna Hyde FR-1 Grace 5.22m 4.18m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.18  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.22  
14 Kaylee Diamond JR-3 Aquinas 5.18m 4.20m 17' 0"
  • 5.16  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.15  
15 Claire Martin JR-3 Walsh 5.13m 6.31m 16' 10"
  • 5.13  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.10  
16 Alyssa Budd FR-1 Spring Arbor 5.09m 6.57m 16' 8.5"
  • 5.09  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.98  
17 Jolene Mantoan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5.06m 4.60m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.05  
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
18 Hailey Perrine SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5.05m 5.56m 16' 7"
  • 5.05  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.98  
19 Claira Gilchrist SR-4 Western Michigan 5.00m 4.35m 16' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
  • 5.00  
20 Kennedy Gardner   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 4.98m 4.08m 16' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
21 Katherine Warren FR-1 Spring Arbor 4.97m 5.52m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.90  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.89  
22 Kaitlyn Hutchinson FR-1 Lewis 4.94m 4.30m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.78  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.94  
23 Hallie Kooyer FR-1 Cornerstone 4.87m 3.65m 15' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
24 Gloria Stepanovich   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 4.83m 4.88m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.83  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.65  
25 Avery Budz JR-3 Michigan State 4.76m 5.90m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.76  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.74  
26 Allison Teed SO-2 Spring Arbor 4.60m 4.37m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.36  
  • 4.60  
  • FOUL  
27 Lonna Perna SO-2 Spring Arbor 4.58m 4.31m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.58  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.37  
28 Madison Ruhlig SO-2 Spring Arbor 4.44m 3.77m 14' 7"
  • 4.44  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.12  
29 Rebecca Hoonhorst SO-2 Northwood 4.41m 3.18m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.20  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.41  
30 Lindsey Walicki SR-4 Albion 4.29m 3.00m 14' 1"
  • 4.20  
  • 4.16  
  • 4.29  
31 Meredith Kramer SO-2 Hope 4.22m 3.25m 13' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.10  
32 Lili Seals JR-3 Hanover 4.15m 4.19m 13' 7.5"
  • 4.09  
  • 3.88  
  • 4.15  
33 Anna Burk FR-1 Cornerstone 3.50m 3.57m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Alaina Diaz FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5.58m 18' 3.75"
14 Kaylee Diamond JR-3 Aquinas 5.18m 17' 0"
19 Claira Gilchrist SR-4 Western Michigan 5.00m 16' 5"
20 Kennedy Gardner   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 4.98m 16' 4.25"
23 Hallie Kooyer FR-1 Cornerstone 4.87m 15' 11.75"
24 Gloria Stepanovich   UNAT-Grand Valley St. 4.83m 15' 10.25"
25 Avery Budz JR-3 Michigan State 4.76m 15' 7.5"
27 Lonna Perna SO-2 Spring Arbor 4.58m 15' 0.5"
29 Rebecca Hoonhorst SO-2 Northwood 4.41m 14' 5.75"
32 Lili Seals JR-3 Hanover 4.15m 13' 7.5"
33 Anna Burk FR-1 Cornerstone 3.50m 11' 5.75"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Mimi Joseph SO-2 Western Michigan 4.81m 6.94m 5.34m 5.07m 4.17m 6.94m 17' 6.25"
12 Layla Wallace FR-1 Western Michigan 4.58m 5.86m 5.33m 5.54m 3.89m 5.65m 17' 6"
13 Breanna Hyde FR-1 Grace 5.85m 5.12m 5.22m 5.17m 5.12m 4.85m 17' 1.5"
16 Alyssa Budd FR-1 Spring Arbor 3.56m 4.33m 5.09m 5.04m 4.48m 5.09m 16' 8.5"
17 Jolene Mantoan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5.62m 5.31m 5.06m 3.80m 4.35m 3.69m 16' 7.25"
21 Katherine Warren FR-1 Spring Arbor 3.48m 3.93m 4.97m 5.72m 4.13m 6.01m 16' 3.75"
22 Kaitlyn Hutchinson FR-1 Lewis 6.32m 3.61m 4.94m 4.79m 4.79m 4.00m 16' 2.5"
26 Allison Teed SO-2 Spring Arbor 5.43m 3.22m 4.60m 5.34m 5.43m 3.31m 15' 1.25"
28 Madison Ruhlig SO-2 Spring Arbor 4.31m 4.44m 4.44m 4.62m 4.97m 4.84m 14' 7"
30 Lindsey Walicki SR-4 Albion 5.36m 3.09m 4.29m 5.15m 3.65m 4.68m 14' 1"
31 Meredith Kramer SO-2 Hope 4.73m 3.63m 4.22m 4.09m 5.36m 3.67m 13' 10.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Marie-Jeanne Ourega JR-3 Academy of Art 5.36m 6.16m 20' 2.5"
2 Bo Brasseur   Parkside Pines 6.55m 5.90m 19' 4.25"
3 Morgan Vargo JR-3 Cornerstone 7.35m 5.70m 18' 8.5"
4 Denise Hernandez SO-2 Lewis 7.04m 5.59m 18' 4.25"
5 Taryn Hankins SR-4 Michigan State 5.30m 5.58m 18' 3.75"
7 Brooklyn Simmons JR-3 Huntington 5.46m 5.52m 18' 1.5"
8 Sandra Ferrari FR-1 Western Michigan 4.59m 5.47m 17' 11.5"
9 Aurore Mur JR-3 Lewis 5.77m 5.44m 17' 10.25"
10 Emma Springer JR-3 Walsh 6.03m 5.43m 17' 9.75"
15 Claire Martin JR-3 Walsh 6.26m 5.13m 16' 10"
18 Hailey Perrine SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4.14m 5.05m 16' 7"