January 27, 2024
|
Buena Vista U-Lamberti Rec Center - Storm Lake, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Scott Vicker   Unattached 5:48.99 5:51.95 3:32.94 4:55.75 3:27.03 5:16.46 4:14.35 -
1 Thaniel Schroeder SR-4 Dordt 5:23.79 4:20.61 3:43.76 4:23.24 4:20.61 4:44.30 4:57.47 10
2 Luke Swanson SO-2 Dordt 5:27.63 3:54.03 5:57.92 4:35.32 5:05.61 5:38.65 3:20.99 8
3 Kaden Sadler JR-3 Buena Vista 4:56.09 5:43.14 5:54.21 4:36.72 4:11.82 3:16.48 4:28.42 6
4 Owen Krabill FR-1 Dordt 4:20.19 5:57.06 3:16.52 4:36.79 5:10.01 5:10.01 5:43.22 5
5 Kaden Van Wyngarden FR-1 Dordt 5:56.74 3:15.09 5:09.36 4:38.70 4:58.21 3:37.39 4:13.62 4
6 Jonathan Breems FR-1 Dordt 5:03.14 4:03.64 4:34.81 4:43.30 4:54.64 3:21.15 5:48.46 3
7 Aiden Egertson FR-1 Buena Vista 4:16.43 6:10.40 4:07.88 4:44.92 5:50.46 5:30.51 4:53.47 2
8 Easton Van Den Berg FR-1 Dordt 5:40.17 4:50.74 6:17.97 4:50.74 3:46.78 3:26.43 3:26.43 1
9 Brayden Mahlum JR-3 Buena Vista 6:23.74 5:33.56 6:17.83 4:55.18 5:30.61 5:01.09 6:20.79 -
10 Hadyn Piskorski SO-2 Buena Vista 5:41.26 4:29.42 5:44.26 4:59.35 5:14.32 5:50.24 5:26.30 -
11 Carter Braun SO-2 Buena Vista 6:24.90 5:06.72 5:39.79 5:00.70 6:15.88 3:39.52 5:06.72 -
12 Levi Bird FR-1 Dordt 5:51.62 6:09.96 3:49.32 5:05.75 4:07.66 4:07.66 4:22.95 -
13 Daemon Rodriguez FR-1 Southwestern CC 6:08.64 6:40.42 4:11.06 5:17.79 4:23.77 6:49.95 4:07.88 -
  Dylan Austad SO-2 Buena Vista DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Scott Vicker   Unattached 4:17.31 5:34.20 3:56.60 4:55.75 -
7 Aiden Egertson FR-1 Buena Vista 5:39.06 5:27.66 4:56.32 4:44.92 2
9 Brayden Mahlum JR-3 Buena Vista 4:43.38 3:53.20 4:34.52 4:55.18 -
10 Hadyn Piskorski SO-2 Buena Vista 6:29.16 4:29.42 5:53.24 4:59.35 -
11 Carter Braun SO-2 Buena Vista 5:30.77 3:45.53 5:30.77 5:00.70 -
12 Levi Bird FR-1 Dordt 5:24.10 4:38.24 3:34.03 5:05.75 -
13 Daemon Rodriguez FR-1 Southwestern CC 3:42.46 4:30.13 5:52.75 5:17.79 -
  Dylan Austad SO-2 Buena Vista DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thaniel Schroeder SR-4 Dordt 4:46.94 4:23.24 3:38.49 4:23.24 10
2 Luke Swanson SO-2 Dordt 4:27.06 4:35.32 3:45.77 4:35.32 8
3 Kaden Sadler JR-3 Buena Vista 3:22.01 4:36.72 5:04.40 5:54.21 6
4 Owen Krabill FR-1 Dordt 4:50.63 4:36.79 4:42.33 5:12.78 5
5 Kaden Van Wyngarden FR-1 Dordt 4:35.92 4:38.70 5:56.74 4:41.49 4
6 Jonathan Breems FR-1 Dordt 5:45.63 4:43.30 6:02.63 3:23.98 3
8 Easton Van Den Berg FR-1 Dordt 5:25.63 4:50.74 5:22.73 4:10.04 1