April 12-13, 2024
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 4581 8033 6276 5083 10
2 Jordan Fick JR-3 Kennesaw State 4663 7510 6057 4482 8
3 Devin Barnett SO-2 Kennesaw State 7285 5972 5972 4538 6
4 Dinkon Sinisterra SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4429 5119 5752 6384 5
5 Matthew Brunner SO-2 West Georgia 6688 4534 5668 3967 4
6 Gage Lee FR-1 Berry 5572 5009 5629 5347 3
7 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5380 4771 5076 4974 2
8 Colin Roberson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4149 3643 5060 4705 1
9 Vincent Lopez SR-4 Southeastern U. 3807 5494 4820 5253 -
10 Erik Backstrom JR-3 Centre 6115 5778 4815 5537 -
11 George Ferree FR-1 Centre 5610 5658 4795 5226 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Jordan Fick JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.88 8.97 10.51 11.93 10.94 11.93 874 2.2
2 Erik Backstrom JR-3 Centre 13.24 14.25 9.20 12.01 11.22 10.44 812 2.2
3 George Ferree FR-1 Centre 11.14 14.40 8.89 11.82 11.25 9.90 806 1.6
4 Colin Roberson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.28 9.93 8.13 14.22 11.28 8.35 799 2.2
5 Vincent Lopez SR-4 Southeastern U. 13.66 8.58 10.28 9.94 11.29 14.68 797 2.2
6 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 8.90 12.56 10.16 11.87 11.41 9.02 771 1.6
7 Matthew Brunner SO-2 West Georgia 9.44 8.29 14.62 14.39 11.51 14.85 750 1.6
8 Devin Barnett SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.08 9.35 12.24 14.66 11.54 12.47 744 1.6
9 Gage Lee FR-1 Berry 9.24 8.55 12.36 9.01 11.55 10.05 742 1.6
10 Dinkon Sinisterra SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.99 8.85 10.71 13.16 11.64 10.36 723 2.2
12 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8.97 10.27 11.33 8.38 11.80 11.57 691 2.2
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 George Ferree FR-1 Centre 13.84 11.25 10.24 10.24 11.70 13.39 806
6 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 14.84 11.41 13.47 7.99 8.56 14.84 771
7 Matthew Brunner SO-2 West Georgia 14.16 11.51 12.20 9.44 12.78 11.74 750
8 Devin Barnett SO-2 Kennesaw State 9.24 11.54 9.58 13.51 13.97 14.54 744
9 Gage Lee FR-1 Berry 11.09 11.55 13.17 14.67 9.48 12.59 742
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Fick JR-3 Kennesaw State 10.94 10.29 10.62 11.93 9.63 874
2 Erik Backstrom JR-3 Centre 11.22 11.67 12.57 7.86 13.80 812
4 Colin Roberson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.28 11.74 8.01 10.72 11.62 799
5 Vincent Lopez SR-4 Southeastern U. 11.29 9.04 11.52 10.28 10.50 797
10 Dinkon Sinisterra SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.64 12.81 10.83 10.71 14.44 723
12 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 11.80 12.75 14.87 12.16 13.57 691
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jordan Fick JR-3 Kennesaw State 8.22m 7.73m 9.22m 8.79m 7.09m 4.96m 6.38m 23' 3.25" 835
  • 6.67 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.09 (1.8)
2 Devin Barnett SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.71m 7.50m 6.57m 6.16m 6.70m 7.24m 6.77m 21' 11.75" 743
  • 6.70 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48 (-0.6)
3 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 7.54m 8.53m 5.02m 6.81m 6.61m 6.41m 5.02m 21' 8.25" 723
  • FOUL  
  • 6.61 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
4 Matthew Brunner SO-2 West Georgia 8.15m 6.48m 6.74m 7.32m 6.42m 8.35m 5.59m 21' 0.75" 679
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12 (0.5)
  • 6.42 (2.8)
5 Gage Lee FR-1 Berry 7.80m 5.71m 7.48m 7.67m 6.34m 5.58m 7.86m 20' 9.75" 661
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
  • 6.12 (1.0)
  • 6.34 (1.6)
7 Vincent Lopez SR-4 Southeastern U. 6.80m 4.60m 7.66m 7.85m 6.13m 7.29m 4.66m 20' 1.5" 615
  • 5.98  
  • 5.84 (0.6)
  • 6.13 (0.6)
8 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5.07m 7.51m 7.03m 6.73m 5.96m 6.02m 6.68m 19' 6.75" 578
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99 (0.9)
  • 5.96 (2.7)
9 Dinkon Sinisterra SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5.18m 6.96m 5.06m 7.08m 5.95m 7.02m 5.53m 19' 6.25" 576
  • 5.78 (0.3)
  • 5.65 (0.1)
  • 5.95  
10 George Ferree FR-1 Centre 6.15m 6.32m 7.03m 6.86m 5.91m 5.08m 4.31m 19' 4.75" 567
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91 (2.1)
  • 5.83 (0.2)
11 Erik Backstrom JR-3 Centre 4.32m 7.20m 6.26m 4.54m 5.54m 6.32m 6.93m 18' 2.25" 490
  • 5.15 (1.2)
  • 5.21 (0.4)
  • 5.54 (0.9)
12 Colin Roberson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3.88m 5.69m 5.27m 5.69m 5.32m 6.38m 3.83m 17' 5.5" 445
  • 5.13 (-0.6)
  • 5.32 (1.1)
  • 4.97 (0.8)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
2 Erik Backstrom JR-3 Centre 11.81m 38' 9" 595
  • 11.81  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.34  
3 Jordan Fick JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.45m 37' 6.75" 573
  • 11.45  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.25  
4 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 11.36m 37' 3.25" 568
  • 11.00  
  • 11.36  
  • 10.59  
5 Dinkon Sinisterra SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.24m 36' 10.5" 560
  • 10.98  
  • 11.24  
  • 10.29  
6 Devin Barnett SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.48m 34' 4.75" 515
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
7 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 9.90m 32' 5.75" 480
  • 9.64  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.90  
8 George Ferree FR-1 Centre 9.34m 30' 7.75" 446
  • 9.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34  
9 Gage Lee FR-1 Berry 9.25m 30' 4.25" 441
  • 9.25  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.25  
10 Vincent Lopez SR-4 Southeastern U. 8.92m 29' 3.25" 421
  • 7.71  
  • 8.92  
  • 8.15  
11 Matthew Brunner SO-2 West Georgia 8.88m 29' 1.75" 419
  • 8.75  
  • 8.88  
  • FOUL  
12 Colin Roberson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8.11m 26' 7.25" 373
  • 7.04  
  • 8.08  
  • 8.11  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 1.83m 1.74m 2.27m 1.89m 2.10m 1.95m 6' 2.25" 705
  • 1.50
    -
  • 1.53
    -
  • 1.56
    -
  • 1.59
    -
  • 1.62
    -
  • 1.65
    -
  • 1.68
    -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
2 Jordan Fick JR-3 Kennesaw State 1.56m 1.47m 2.23m 1.86m 2.18m 2.27m 6' 1.25" 679
  • 1.50
    -
  • 1.53
    -
  • 1.56
    -
  • 1.59
    -
  • 1.62
    -
  • 1.65
    -
  • 1.68
    -
  • 1.71
    -
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
2 Devin Barnett SO-2 Kennesaw State 2.01m 2.03m 1.69m 1.86m 2.23m 1.58m 6' 1.25" 679
  • 1.50
    -
  • 1.53
    -
  • 1.56
    -
  • 1.59
    -
  • 1.62
    -
  • 1.65
    -
  • 1.68
    -
  • 1.71
    -
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
4 Matthew Brunner SO-2 West Georgia 1.32m 1.88m 2.31m 1.83m 2.27m 1.99m 6' 0" 653
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    -
  • 1.56
    -
  • 1.59
    -
  • 1.62
    -
  • 1.65
    -
  • 1.68
    -
  • 1.71
    -
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
5 Gage Lee FR-1 Berry 2.11m 1.45m 1.70m 1.77m 2.02m 1.98m 5' 9.75" 602
  • 1.50
    -
  • 1.53
    -
  • 1.56
    -
  • 1.59
    -
  • 1.62
    -
  • 1.65
    -
  • 1.68
    -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
6 Vincent Lopez SR-4 Southeastern U. 1.88m 1.43m 1.65m 1.74m 1.53m 2.09m 5' 8.5" 577
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
6 Dinkon Sinisterra SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1.57m 1.64m 1.32m 1.74m 1.36m 2.11m 5' 8.5" 577
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    -
  • 1.56
    -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
8 Colin Roberson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1.61m 1.65m 1.88m 1.68m 1.51m 1.85m 5' 6" 528
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    -
  • 1.56
    -
  • 1.59
    -
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
8 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1.76m 2.02m 1.83m 1.68m 1.73m 2.08m 5' 6" 528
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
11 George Ferree FR-1 Centre 1.83m 1.91m 1.80m 1.62m 1.78m 1.94m 5' 3.75" 480
  • 1.50
    -
  • 1.53
    -
  • 1.56
    -
  • 1.59
    -
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Erik Backstrom JR-3 Centre 1.15m 1.97m 1.40m 1.56m 1.36m 1.39m 5' 1.25" 434
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Matthew Brunner SO-2 West Georgia 58.43 36.71 51.70 43.43 738
2 Jordan Fick JR-3 Kennesaw State 54.96 49.73 52.34 38.21 710
3 Vincent Lopez SR-4 Southeastern U. 1:07.50 51.68 52.73 1:06.44 693
4 Dinkon Sinisterra SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 48.70 39.70 52.93 41.29 685
5 Devin Barnett SO-2 Kennesaw State 45.18 40.93 53.15 46.24 675
6 Erik Backstrom JR-3 Centre 40.54 51.21 53.34 1:08.28 667
7 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 1:05.11 48.43 53.81 1:04.04 647
8 Gage Lee FR-1 Berry 38.70 56.68 54.50 1:10.85 619
9 Colin Roberson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 53.21 57.60 54.85 52.66 605
10 George Ferree FR-1 Centre 39.27 1:08.58 55.30 44.24 587
11 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 59.19 1:00.85 55.31 1:02.50 586
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Brunner SO-2 West Georgia 47.57 51.70 1:06.70 59.98 51.19 738
2 Jordan Fick JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:08.05 52.34 1:00.72 59.15 39.78 710
3 Vincent Lopez SR-4 Southeastern U. 50.62 52.73 42.19 1:06.44 51.68 693
10 George Ferree FR-1 Centre 50.88 55.30 54.75 1:00.83 54.75 587
11 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 40.93 55.31 45.36 40.38 52.00 586
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Dinkon Sinisterra SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 43.41 40.23 44.47 55.58 52.93 685
5 Devin Barnett SO-2 Kennesaw State 56.87 41.46 1:02.72 39.33 53.15 675
6 Erik Backstrom JR-3 Centre 38.94 46.94 39.48 47.48 53.34 667
7 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 45.74 1:03.50 43.05 58.66 53.81 647
8 Gage Lee FR-1 Berry 58.86 53.41 59.95 1:00.50 54.50 619
9 Colin Roberson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 48.82 1:06.37 1:07.47 44.43 54.85 605
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Devin Barnett SO-2 Kennesaw State 19.31 18.38 15.57 782 +0.0
2 Dinkon Sinisterra SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21.05 13.44 16.19 711 -1.4
3 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 11.80 17.87 16.39 689 +0.0
4 Vincent Lopez SR-4 Southeastern U. 19.88 13.91 16.56 671 -1.4
5 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 18.49 13.32 16.65 661 2.3
6 Matthew Brunner SO-2 West Georgia 17.98 17.64 16.80 645 2.3
7 Colin Roberson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 14.73 17.64 18.18 507 +0.0
8 Gage Lee FR-1 Berry 20.08 22.63 18.25 500 +0.0
9 Erik Backstrom JR-3 Centre 23.39 19.94 19.17 418 -1.4
11 George Ferree FR-1 Centre 16.05 19.10 20.31 325 2.3
  Jordan Fick JR-3 Kennesaw State DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Dinkon Sinisterra SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 16.19 711
4 Vincent Lopez SR-4 Southeastern U. 16.56 671
9 Erik Backstrom JR-3 Centre 19.17 418
  Jordan Fick JR-3 Kennesaw State DNF -
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Devin Barnett SO-2 Kennesaw State 15.57 17.75 782
3 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 16.39 13.44 689
7 Colin Roberson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 18.18 13.09 507
8 Gage Lee FR-1 Berry 18.25 14.79 500
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 16.65 15.16 661
6 Matthew Brunner SO-2 West Georgia 16.80 13.11 645
11 George Ferree FR-1 Centre 20.31 23.36 325
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
2 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 35.94m 28.75m 117' 11" 583
  • 33.21  
  • 34.04  
  • 35.94  
3 Dinkon Sinisterra SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 34.21m 37.97m 112' 3" 548
  • 34.21  
  • 30.60  
  • FOUL  
4 Jordan Fick JR-3 Kennesaw State 31.10m 23.33m 102' 0" 486
  • 27.80  
  • 28.21  
  • 31.10  
5 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 28.68m 21.51m 94' 1" 439
  • 27.69  
  • 28.68  
  • 28.15  
6 Vincent Lopez SR-4 Southeastern U. 27.67m 30.16m 90' 9" 419
  • FOUL  
  • 27.67  
  • 25.16  
7 Matthew Brunner SO-2 West Georgia 26.84m 20.67m 88' 1" 403
  • FOUL  
  • 25.58  
  • 26.84  
8 Colin Roberson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.46m 25.14m 86' 10" 395
  • 23.54  
  • 24.83  
  • 26.46  
9 George Ferree FR-1 Centre 26.24m 25.72m 86' 1" 391
  • 21.02  
  • 24.98  
  • 26.24  
10 Gage Lee FR-1 Berry 24.57m 27.52m 80' 7" 359
  • 24.57  
  • 21.46  
  • FOUL  
11 Devin Barnett SO-2 Kennesaw State 20.99m 23.72m 68' 10" 291
  • FOUL  
  • 20.99  
  • FOUL  
  Erik Backstrom JR-3 Centre FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jordan Fick JR-3 Kennesaw State 4.45m 3.25m 4.18m 4.05m 4.01m 14' 7.25" 746
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.55
    -
  • 4.65
    -
  • 4.75
    -
  • 4.85
    XXX
2 Gage Lee FR-1 Berry 4.25m 4.17m 4.76m 3.66m 3.49m 13' 11.25" 688
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.75
    -
  • 3.85
    -
  • 3.95
    -
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
3 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 4.05m 3.81m 3.56m 3.81m 3.65m 13' 3.5" 631
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
4 Devin Barnett SO-2 Kennesaw State 3.75m 4.61m 4.31m 3.53m 2.81m 12' 3.5" 549
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
6 Erik Backstrom JR-3 Centre 3.45m 4.45m 2.97m 2.79m 3.59m 11' 3.75" 469
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.85
    -
  • 2.95
    -
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
7 Colin Roberson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3.25m 3.90m 3.51m 4.06m 4.10m 10' 8" 418
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
8 Matthew Brunner SO-2 West Georgia 3.15m 3.65m 3.28m 3.37m 3.47m 10' 4" 393
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.85
    -
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
9 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 3.05m 2.38m 3.51m 2.81m 2.50m 10' 0" 369
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
9 George Ferree FR-1 Centre 3.05m 3.60m 2.93m 3.45m 3.66m 10' 0" 369
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
9 Dinkon Sinisterra SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 3.05m 2.41m 3.26m 2.78m 2.14m 10' 0" 369
  • 2.75
    -
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
12 Vincent Lopez SR-4 Southeastern U. 2.95m 3.48m 2.45m 3.22m 3.66m 9' 8" 345
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Gage Lee FR-1 Berry 57.16m 42.99m 45.52m 46.53m 50.58m 55.64m 52.10m 165' 11" 597
  • 47.51  
  • 47.65  
  • 50.58  
2 Jordan Fick JR-3 Kennesaw State 62.53m 56.02m 64.03m 38.52m 50.02m 44.02m 40.02m 164' 1" 589
  • 42.43  
  • 45.22  
  • 50.02  
3 Erik Backstrom JR-3 Centre 34.94m 58.07m 58.56m 45.77m 49.21m 42.32m 46.75m 161' 5" 577
  • 48.61  
  • 49.21  
  • 45.88  
4 Devin Barnett SO-2 Kennesaw State 33.08m 59.64m 42.40m 47.06m 46.59m 51.25m 36.81m 152' 10" 538
  • 45.42  
  • 41.85  
  • 46.59  
5 Colin Roberson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 40.21m 39.75m 33.81m 33.35m 45.69m 50.26m 36.55m 149' 11" 525
  • 45.44  
  • 45.69  
  • 39.77  
6 Dinkon Sinisterra SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 50.86m 42.45m 44.13m 45.81m 42.03m 32.36m 45.39m 137' 11" 472
  • 39.04  
  • 40.71  
  • 42.03  
7 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 45.51m 42.15m 36.55m 39.54m 37.30m 41.40m 45.88m 122' 4" 403
  • FOUL  
  • 30.99  
  • 37.30  
8 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 25.46m 37.13m 25.11m 25.46m 35.36m 39.96m 26.17m 116' 0" 375
  • 29.77  
  • 35.36  
  • 35.02  
9 George Ferree FR-1 Centre 38.27m 34.48m 32.07m 29.31m 34.48m 24.48m 36.55m 113' 1" 363
  • 26.92  
  • 34.48  
  • FOUL  
10 Matthew Brunner SO-2 West Georgia 24.41m 32.55m 40.06m 27.54m 31.30m 29.11m 32.55m 102' 8" 318
  • 31.30  
  • 25.54  
  • FOUL  
11 Vincent Lopez SR-4 Southeastern U. 26.51m 32.84m 29.96m 31.11m 28.81m 21.03m 20.17m 94' 6" 282
  • FOUL  
  • 28.81  
  • 27.44  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Matthew Brunner SO-2 West Georgia 5:18.20 5:15.38 5:32.28 3:45.28 4:41.59 4:27.51 3:45.28 670
2 Jordan Fick JR-3 Kennesaw State 5:11.13 6:22.93 3:38.39 3:29.42 4:59.16 4:23.26 4:32.24 565
3 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 3:57.51 5:42.73 4:51.62 5:00.64 5:00.64 4:51.62 5:27.70 556
4 Dinkon Sinisterra SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:44.72 6:03.03 5:38.62 4:40.66 5:05.06 5:20.32 6:33.53 531
5 Colin Roberson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5:36.18 6:42.78 6:45.96 3:45.18 5:17.15 5:45.70 6:04.73 465
6 George Ferree FR-1 Centre 5:11.56 4:42.94 3:58.44 6:37.39 5:17.91 6:21.50 6:37.39 461
7 Devin Barnett SO-2 Kennesaw State 6:32.09 5:34.71 6:44.84 6:51.22 5:18.77 6:25.72 4:21.40 456
8 Gage Lee FR-1 Berry 5:55.17 4:27.19 3:54.61 6:57.08 5:25.84 5:22.59 5:19.33 420
9 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:42.50 4:59.32 4:02.15 4:18.96 5:36.31 3:55.42 4:12.24 369
10 Erik Backstrom JR-3 Centre 6:40.90 4:41.99 6:03.53 4:41.99 5:39.74 5:02.37 5:29.55 353
  Vincent Lopez SR-4 Southeastern U. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -