April 12-13, 2024
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Printassia Johnson JR Unattached 26.36 23.32 19.36 29.85 30.09 - 0.2
2 Praise Idamadudu JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.41 23.34 17.74 25.44 24.98 10 0.2
3 Balikis Yakubu JR-3 West Alabama 16.51 23.58 19.34 19.81 26.65 8 0.2
4 Ifunanya Muoghalu SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 20.78 24.16 26.34 23.20 24.65 6 2.5
5 Doris Mensah SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.02 24.49 23.27 26.94 21.56 5 1.9
6 Heather McMillen   Unattached 27.31 24.60 22.14 22.14 29.52 - 2.5
7 Ariyonna Jones SR-4 Clayton State 25.14 24.89 22.41 20.41 31.12 4 2.5
8 Latasha Dodson Senior Team Dodson Elite 19.43 24.91 31.64 28.15 26.16 - 0.2
9 Elan St. Julien   Unattached 26.68 24.93 30.17 17.45 24.68 - 2.5
10 Irmiris Mendez JR-3 Southeastern U. 19.71 24.95 25.70 29.94 28.20 3 0.2
11 Audrey Johnson JR-3 Emory 18.72 24.96 19.47 28.96 20.72 2 2.5
12 Brianna Florvilus   Unattached 26.00 25.24 28.27 19.69 30.54 - 0.2
13 Gabriel Stephens SO-2 West Alabama 18.69 25.25 27.27 30.05 19.19 1 1.9
14 Dashiel Tao Harris JR-3 Emory 28.56 25.27 24.01 21.23 19.46 - 1.9
15 Brynesha Bourrage SO-2 West Alabama 19.22 25.29 25.55 26.56 20.24 - 2.5
16 Nia Harris SR-4 Shorter 25.21 25.46 31.07 24.70 30.30 - 0.2
17 Jada Alston JR-3 Clayton State 19.29 25.72 19.29 23.15 31.13 - 2.8
18 Kameron Noble SO-2 Shorter 23.25 25.83 28.42 18.86 29.97 - 1.9
19 Kaya Binetti JR-3 Emory 22.04 25.92 20.22 26.44 19.70 - 1.9
20 Ariyah Smith FR-1 Southeastern U. 32.76 26.00 29.38 26.78 23.14 - 1.9
21 Kilaya Lucien FR-1 Shorter 32.11 26.10 21.41 26.63 29.76 - 1.9
22 Jadlyn Debardlabon FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 21.15 26.11 26.38 32.64 19.33 - 1.9
23 Zakiria Holifield SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 19.40 26.21 24.12 29.10 25.95 - 0.2
24 Andrea McPherson JR-3 Emory 26.30 26.30 24.20 32.35 25.25 - 2.8
25 Josalyn Branch FR-1 Shorter 24.11 26.49 32.85 33.38 19.34 - 2.8
26 Mina Leopold JR-3 Emory 28.16 26.56 30.02 22.31 18.86 - 2.8
27 Emily Powelson FR-1 Southeastern U. 26.94 26.67 26.41 30.14 25.87 - 2.8
28 Kennedy McDonald FR-1 Clayton State 26.49 26.75 25.15 32.64 32.91 - 2.8
29 Kirsten Wright FR-1 Oglethorpe 29.16 26.75 23.54 28.09 23.81 - 0.5
30 Aubrey Guyden SO-2 Oglethorpe 29.06 26.90 31.48 22.06 27.71 - 2.8
31 Jada Jenkins FR-1 Clayton State 20.46 26.91 19.11 28.26 29.34 - 0.5
32 Erica Smith FR-1 West Alabama 28.56 26.94 30.72 33.14 23.71 - 0.5
33 Emma Christensen JR-3 Covenant 32.15 27.01 34.85 24.85 26.20 - 0.5
34 Cassidy Jenkins JR-3 Clayton State 27.93 27.11 29.83 24.95 26.30 - 2.8
35 Marianna Moell JR-3 Berry 28.31 27.48 23.09 26.93 29.41 - 0.5
36 Zoe Harrison FR-1 Piedmont 35.22 27.73 21.63 30.51 35.50 - 0.5
37 Kaylee Faulkner FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.14 27.80 32.25 30.03 31.70 - 1.3
38 Treneice Grimes JR-3 Shorter 36.14 27.80 25.02 33.36 27.25 - 2.5
39 Michelle Cates SO-2 Piedmont 32.44 27.96 21.53 20.69 24.89 - 1.3
40 Allison Cantrell FR-1 Piedmont 32.53 28.04 36.46 26.08 29.17 - 1.3
41 Kate Crunkleton FR-1 Shorter 29.06 28.21 20.60 21.16 26.52 - 1.3
42 Courtney Jones JR-3 Berry 26.62 28.31 33.13 29.45 32.28 - 1.3
43 Karli Grill FR-1 Berry 24.39 28.35 30.91 35.44 33.17 - 1.3
44 Olivia Silvers JR-3 Berry 36.32 28.37 20.43 34.05 26.39 - 1.3
45 Josie Loggins SO-2 Berry 30.58 28.58 34.87 29.16 25.73 - 0.5
46 Olivia O'Connor   Unattached 25.17 29.26 37.46 21.66 37.46 - 1.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Printassia Johnson JR Unattached 23.32 16.56 29.85 30.09 -
2 Praise Idamadudu JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.34 28.25 22.41 26.84 10
3 Balikis Yakubu JR-3 West Alabama 23.58 25.23 17.22 26.18 8
8 Latasha Dodson Senior Team Dodson Elite 24.91 28.40 22.67 26.91 -
10 Irmiris Mendez JR-3 Southeastern U. 24.95 21.21 17.47 27.95 3
12 Brianna Florvilus   Unattached 25.24 20.70 21.96 32.06 -
16 Nia Harris SR-4 Shorter 25.46 24.95 20.63 32.34 -
23 Zakiria Holifield SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 26.21 18.88 28.05 18.88 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ifunanya Muoghalu SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 24.16 26.58 30.69 30.69 24.16 22.71 6
6 Heather McMillen   Unattached 30.02 22.14 27.56 23.62 24.60 21.16 -
7 Ariyonna Jones SR-4 Clayton State 21.41 22.41 24.89 21.91 24.89 29.37 4
9 Elan St. Julien   Unattached 17.95 21.19 21.19 21.94 24.93 24.44 -
11 Audrey Johnson JR-3 Emory 27.21 28.71 22.72 26.21 24.96 22.22 2
15 Brynesha Bourrage SO-2 West Alabama 19.22 17.96 27.06 30.86 25.29 26.05 -
38 Treneice Grimes JR-3 Shorter 28.08 34.20 21.13 22.80 27.80 26.14 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Doris Mensah SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 24.49 20.82 24.25 31.35 24.74 5
13 Gabriel Stephens SO-2 West Alabama 25.25 20.96 26.52 29.55 25.76 1
14 Dashiel Tao Harris JR-3 Emory 25.27 27.55 21.74 30.83 30.08 -
18 Kameron Noble SO-2 Shorter 25.83 31.77 20.67 27.38 22.48 -
19 Kaya Binetti JR-3 Emory 25.92 29.03 30.07 28.26 30.59 -
20 Ariyah Smith FR-1 Southeastern U. 26.00 23.40 28.08 32.76 23.66 -
21 Kilaya Lucien FR-1 Shorter 26.10 19.32 33.15 20.10 28.45 -
22 Jadlyn Debardlabon FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.11 33.69 33.95 19.33 22.46 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Jada Alston JR-3 Clayton State 25.72 -
24 Andrea McPherson JR-3 Emory 26.30 -
25 Josalyn Branch FR-1 Shorter 26.49 -
26 Mina Leopold JR-3 Emory 26.56 -
27 Emily Powelson FR-1 Southeastern U. 26.67 -
28 Kennedy McDonald FR-1 Clayton State 26.75 -
30 Aubrey Guyden SO-2 Oglethorpe 26.90 -
34 Cassidy Jenkins JR-3 Clayton State 27.11 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Kirsten Wright FR-1 Oglethorpe 27.56 26.75 19.80 33.17 23.01 -
31 Jada Jenkins FR-1 Clayton State 24.49 26.91 25.03 33.10 30.14 -
32 Erica Smith FR-1 West Alabama 24.79 26.94 28.56 33.41 30.98 -
33 Emma Christensen JR-3 Covenant 27.55 27.01 33.77 33.50 19.99 -
35 Marianna Moell JR-3 Berry 20.89 27.48 23.64 19.51 32.43 -
36 Zoe Harrison FR-1 Piedmont 19.41 27.73 34.39 22.74 35.22 -
45 Josie Loggins SO-2 Berry 22.01 28.58 22.58 34.87 27.44 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Kaylee Faulkner FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 27.80 -
39 Michelle Cates SO-2 Piedmont 27.96 -
40 Allison Cantrell FR-1 Piedmont 28.04 -
41 Kate Crunkleton FR-1 Shorter 28.21 -
42 Courtney Jones JR-3 Berry 28.31 -
43 Karli Grill FR-1 Berry 28.35 -
44 Olivia Silvers JR-3 Berry 28.37 -
46 Olivia O'Connor   Unattached 29.26 -