April 11-12, 2024
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Berry A Justin Wilborn, Deiondre Wilson, Berkey Powell, Jahari Jones 2:34.40 3:20.51 4:20.67 4:00.62 3:38.56 10
2 Alabama-Huntsville A Dominic Zana, Adolfo Mireles, Ke'Andre Campbell, Tommy Rodriguez 4:13.67 3:21.32 3:55.55 4:05.61 3:17.30 8
3 Southeastern U. A Cameron Guadiano, Cedric Johnson Jr., Keylon Leno, Zakaiel Crawford 2:39.58 3:21.99 3:34.11 4:18.55 2:27.46 6
4 Clayton State A Sancho Smith, Adarius Andrews, Camron Gaddis, Rakiem Barnes 2:21.52 3:22.16 3:10.03 3:50.47 4:10.68 5
5 Southeastern U.
(B>)
B Enrico Montero, Jacoreyus Demps, Sebastian Lebron, Cameron Alamia 3:36.60 3:26.28 3:03.59 4:24.04 3:26.28 4
6 Reinhardt A Dontavious Barker, Logan Ray, Lane Woodward, Caleb Cottrell 3:05.24 3:30.50 3:15.77 3:38.92 2:31.56 3
7 Clayton State
(B>)
B Datavion Lawson, Lance Little, Kahmani Zachery, Keith Hicks 3:44.11 3:33.43 3:27.03 4:01.18 3:22.76 2
8 Oglethorpe A Brycen Sterling, Antonio Fuentes, Ugoh Awarieta, Ashton Deriso 2:46.96 3:34.05 4:10.44 4:27.57 3:21.21 1
9 Emory A Andrew Burchett, Chris Belz, Patrick Latting, Jonathan Orelowitz 2:50.13 3:35.35 4:05.50 3:37.51 4:31.35 -
10 Huntingdon A Rory Gilroy, William Bailey, Mac Brooks, Gavin McAbee 4:46.68 3:42.23 2:57.79 3:53.35 3:20.01 -
11 University of Georgia Club XC A Owen Jordan, Kaden Ellis, Isaac Kiefer, Robert Patrick 2:51.81 4:01.98 3:49.88 3:35.37 4:18.92 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Berry Wilborn, Wilson, Powell, Jones 3:20.51 2:26.38 10
2 Alabama-Huntsville Zana, Mireles, Campbell, Rodriguez 3:21.32 4:13.67 8
3 Southeastern U. Guadiano, Johnson Jr., Leno, Crawford 3:21.99 4:18.55 6
4 Clayton State Smith, Andrews, Gaddis, Barnes 3:22.16 2:23.54 5
9 Emory Burchett, Belz, Latting, Orelowitz 3:35.35 3:24.59 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Southeastern U.
(B>)
Montero, Demps, Lebron, Alamia 3:40.72 3:18.03 3:46.91 4:17.85 3:26.28 4
6 Reinhardt Barker, Ray, Woodward, Cottrell 3:26.29 4:06.29 3:43.13 4:04.18 3:30.50 3
7 Clayton State
(B>)
Lawson, Little, Zachery, Hicks 3:16.36 2:50.75 4:20.39 3:18.49 3:33.43 2
8 Oglethorpe Sterling, Fuentes, Awarieta, Deriso 2:55.53 4:36.13 3:08.37 3:55.46 3:34.05 1
10 Huntingdon Gilroy, Bailey, Brooks, McAbee 3:57.79 2:46.68 4:42.24 4:20.01 3:42.23 -
11 University of Georgia Club XC Jordan, Ellis, Kiefer, Patrick 4:18.92 4:33.44 3:35.37 4:06.82 4:01.98 -