April 11-12, 2024
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Printassia Johnson JR Unattached 23.32 - 0.2
2 Praise Idamadudu JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.34 10 0.2
3 Balikis Yakubu JR-3 West Alabama 23.58 8 0.2
4 Ifunanya Muoghalu SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 24.16 6 2.5
5 Doris Mensah SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 24.49 5 1.9
6 Heather McMillen   Unattached 24.60 - 2.5
7 Ariyonna Jones SR-4 Clayton State 24.89 4 2.5
8 Latasha Dodson Senior Team Dodson Elite 24.91 - 0.2
9 Elan St. Julien   Unattached 24.93 - 2.5
10 Irmiris Mendez JR-3 Southeastern U. 24.95 3 0.2
11 Audrey Johnson JR-3 Emory 24.96 2 2.5
12 Brianna Florvilus   Unattached 25.24 - 0.2
13 Gabriel Stephens SO-2 West Alabama 25.25 1 1.9
14 Dashiel Tao Harris JR-3 Emory 25.27 - 1.9
15 Brynesha Bourrage SO-2 West Alabama 25.29 - 2.5
16 Nia Harris SR-4 Shorter 25.46 - 0.2
17 Jada Alston JR-3 Clayton State 25.72 - 2.8
18 Kameron Noble SO-2 Shorter 25.83 - 1.9
19 Kaya Binetti JR-3 Emory 25.92 - 1.9
20 Ariyah Smith FR-1 Southeastern U. 26.00 - 1.9
21 Kilaya Lucien FR-1 Shorter 26.10 - 1.9
22 Jadlyn Debardlabon FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.11 - 1.9
23 Zakiria Holifield SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 26.21 - 0.2
24 Andrea McPherson JR-3 Emory 26.30 - 2.8
25 Josalyn Branch FR-1 Shorter 26.49 - 2.8
26 Mina Leopold JR-3 Emory 26.56 - 2.8
27 Emily Powelson FR-1 Southeastern U. 26.67 - 2.8
28 Kennedy McDonald FR-1 Clayton State 26.75 - 2.8
29 Kirsten Wright FR-1 Oglethorpe 26.75 - 0.5
30 Aubrey Guyden SO-2 Oglethorpe 26.90 - 2.8
31 Jada Jenkins FR-1 Clayton State 26.91 - 0.5
32 Erica Smith FR-1 West Alabama 26.94 - 0.5
33 Emma Christensen JR-3 Covenant 27.01 - 0.5
34 Cassidy Jenkins JR-3 Clayton State 27.11 - 2.8
35 Marianna Moell JR-3 Berry 27.48 - 0.5
36 Zoe Harrison FR-1 Piedmont 27.73 - 0.5
37 Kaylee Faulkner FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 27.80 - 1.3
38 Treneice Grimes JR-3 Shorter 27.80 - 2.5
39 Michelle Cates SO-2 Piedmont 27.96 - 1.3
40 Allison Cantrell FR-1 Piedmont 28.04 - 1.3
41 Kate Crunkleton FR-1 Shorter 28.21 - 1.3
42 Courtney Jones JR-3 Berry 28.31 - 1.3
43 Karli Grill FR-1 Berry 28.35 - 1.3
44 Olivia Silvers JR-3 Berry 28.37 - 1.3
45 Josie Loggins SO-2 Berry 28.58 - 0.5
46 Olivia O'Connor   Unattached 29.26 - 1.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Printassia Johnson JR Unattached 23.32 24.49 -
2 Praise Idamadudu JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.34 26.14 10
3 Balikis Yakubu JR-3 West Alabama 23.58 18.40 8
8 Latasha Dodson Senior Team Dodson Elite 24.91 26.91 -
10 Irmiris Mendez JR-3 Southeastern U. 24.95 28.20 3
12 Brianna Florvilus   Unattached 25.24 29.53 -
16 Nia Harris SR-4 Shorter 25.46 28.26 -
23 Zakiria Holifield SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 26.21 33.29 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Ifunanya Muoghalu SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.10 24.16 6
6 Heather McMillen   Unattached 18.95 24.60 -
7 Ariyonna Jones SR-4 Clayton State 20.66 24.89 4
9 Elan St. Julien   Unattached 25.68 24.93 -
11 Audrey Johnson JR-3 Emory 28.21 24.96 2
15 Brynesha Bourrage SO-2 West Alabama 23.78 25.29 -
38 Treneice Grimes JR-3 Shorter 24.75 27.80 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Doris Mensah SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 30.13 31.35 24.49 5
13 Gabriel Stephens SO-2 West Alabama 31.31 25.51 25.25 1
14 Dashiel Tao Harris JR-3 Emory 24.52 17.95 25.27 -
18 Kameron Noble SO-2 Shorter 21.96 18.86 25.83 -
19 Kaya Binetti JR-3 Emory 33.44 25.66 25.92 -
20 Ariyah Smith FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.14 21.58 26.00 -
21 Kilaya Lucien FR-1 Shorter 20.36 33.93 26.10 -
22 Jadlyn Debardlabon FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 19.85 30.81 26.11 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Jada Alston JR-3 Clayton State 18.78 25.72 22.12 20.84 29.58 29.07 28.30 -
24 Andrea McPherson JR-3 Emory 33.67 26.30 27.88 26.04 26.83 27.09 33.14 -
25 Josalyn Branch FR-1 Shorter 34.44 26.49 31.26 24.64 19.08 27.82 28.35 -
26 Mina Leopold JR-3 Emory 20.46 26.56 24.70 21.52 22.85 34.53 25.50 -
27 Emily Powelson FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.21 26.67 32.54 24.01 33.61 33.34 19.21 -
28 Kennedy McDonald FR-1 Clayton State 28.63 26.75 33.44 23.01 32.10 32.91 22.47 -
30 Aubrey Guyden SO-2 Oglethorpe 28.79 26.90 27.71 31.21 21.52 34.44 30.40 -
34 Cassidy Jenkins JR-3 Clayton State 23.59 27.11 33.62 24.40 19.25 20.88 32.26 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Kirsten Wright FR-1 Oglethorpe 34.51 33.44 26.75 34.51 25.15 22.47 33.44 -
31 Jada Jenkins FR-1 Clayton State 28.80 32.30 26.91 19.38 33.10 21.26 25.03 -
32 Erica Smith FR-1 West Alabama 22.63 24.25 26.94 27.48 33.41 30.98 22.09 -
33 Emma Christensen JR-3 Covenant 21.88 30.53 27.01 32.42 24.85 28.63 29.99 -
35 Marianna Moell JR-3 Berry 27.76 25.56 27.48 24.19 20.89 28.31 21.16 -
36 Zoe Harrison FR-1 Piedmont 31.89 24.68 27.73 21.63 23.85 24.68 33.28 -
45 Josie Loggins SO-2 Berry 32.01 30.30 28.58 30.58 20.87 26.58 20.87 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Kaylee Faulkner FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 27.80 21.97 23.63 26.97 -
39 Michelle Cates SO-2 Piedmont 27.96 22.93 30.20 27.68 -
40 Allison Cantrell FR-1 Piedmont 28.04 20.19 20.75 25.52 -
41 Kate Crunkleton FR-1 Shorter 28.21 28.21 23.42 32.16 -
42 Courtney Jones JR-3 Berry 28.31 34.26 28.88 22.09 -
43 Karli Grill FR-1 Berry 28.35 22.40 35.16 33.74 -
44 Olivia Silvers JR-3 Berry 28.37 27.52 22.70 32.35 -
46 Olivia O'Connor   Unattached 29.26 33.07 35.70 25.75 -