December 2, 2023
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA Appalachian AC

Men 60 Meter Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nurain Musa FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4.85 8.08 6.87 5.52 6.73 4.72
2 Jaylen Cole SO-2 Louisville 6.92 6.99 6.11 6.17 6.78 5.77
3 Trent Davis JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.84 6.02 8.42 5.48 6.84 8.42
4 Zachary Collins JR-3 Huntington 8.92 8.37 6.15 8.57 6.91 6.36
5 Kaname Bryant FR-1 West Virginia St. 7.29 6.18 7.01 8.33 6.94 6.25
6 Sincere Moss FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.52 8.10 8.45 8.66 6.98 7.89
7 Timothy Wright FR-1 West Virginia St. 6.45 8.84 6.94 8.70 7.01 5.75
8 Abdul Salaah RS/Una UNAT-Midway 5.07 5.98 5.70 6.61 7.03 6.33

Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nurain Musa FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.44 7.54 6.59 6.79 7.07 7.34 7.54
2 Jaylen Cole SO-2 Louisville 5.06 8.47 8.06 6.83 8.20 6.56 4.92
3 Trent Davis JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.94 7.84 8.32 6.87 5.98 7.56 7.01
4 Abdul Salaah RS/Una UNAT-Midway 7.32 6.21 5.09 6.97 8.09 4.88 6.83
4 Zachary Collins JR-3 Huntington 9.07 8.51 7.25 6.97 8.65 7.25 7.67
6 Timothy Wright FR-1 West Virginia St. 7.41 5.74 5.60 6.99 5.53 7.20 5.95
6 Kaname Bryant FR-1 West Virginia St. 9.02 9.02 8.04 6.99 6.50 8.53 6.30
8 Sincere Moss FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.38 5.89 5.69 6.93 8.04 7.56 8.67
9 Luke Birdsong SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 5.72 7.53 6.56 6.97 5.65 6.28 6.07
9 Joe Kennedy FR-1 Unattached 6.97 6.00 5.30 6.97 7.39 8.16 9.00
9 Elijah Moore JR-3 Campbellsville 7.74 9.00 6.83 6.97 7.67 5.72 6.56
12 Elohim Bando JR-3 Cumberlands 5.60 4.97 7.83 6.99 8.88 9.09 7.69
13 Solomon Washington SO-2 Texas 6.79 8.26 7.35 7.00 7.63 8.54 5.95
14 Andrew Josephs JR-3 Cumberlands 6.52 6.03 8.35 7.01 6.73 6.59 6.52
14 Tyrell Floyd JR-3 Cumberlands 4.91 5.19 8.98 7.01 5.82 6.24 5.96
16 John Kroeger JR-3 Stanford 8.64 9.13 8.57 7.02 8.08 4.99 9.06
17 Brenton Shippy JR-3 UNAT-Louisville 5.71 8.18 5.64 7.05 6.63 8.18 9.17
17 Treyvon Beasley JR-3 Kentucky State 8.11 8.75 7.62 7.05 8.53 6.07 5.79
19 Nazhir Carter SR-4 Prairie View 5.02 8.69 7.21 7.06 8.55 7.98 8.62
20 James Bias   Unattached 5.24 7.92 7.36 7.07 5.80 6.86 6.65
21 Yumana Lofton FR-1 Kentucky State 7.93 8.43 8.85 7.08 5.17 6.87 7.72
22 Zachary Ryan FR-1 Stanford 8.30 5.32 7.02 7.09 8.72 8.23 7.73
23 Samuel Carter SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 7.54 8.25 8.46 7.11 7.75 7.54 6.62
24 Maikyah Stowe JR-3 Campbellsville 6.11 9.34 6.68 7.18 5.10 5.25 6.04
25 Toheeb Oladipupo SO-2 Prairie View 8.99 8.13 8.63 7.19 5.40 6.76 8.56
25 Cainen Northington Senior Unattached 7.12 7.98 8.06 7.19 8.63 6.98 5.04
27 Chance Lucas SO-2 Campbellsville 5.33 6.48 5.91 7.20 5.76 5.91 5.04
27 Tyler Minter FR-1 West Virginia St. 5.04 6.41 7.13 7.20 7.35 5.84 6.12
29 Malachi Wren FR-1 Kentucky State 5.84 7.65 7.36 7.21 8.87 9.23 9.09
30 Jastin Proctor RS/Una UNAT-Midway 5.49 6.72 8.74 7.22 6.50 6.65 8.45
31 Jackson Gordon SO-2 Bellarmine 6.81 5.94 8.47 7.24 8.33 7.10 6.59
32 Ike Boling SR-4 Bellarmine 8.44 5.17 6.91 7.27 8.44 5.31 6.55
32 Bryant Beuoy   Unattached 7.20 5.38 8.51 7.27 6.55 7.78 5.31
34 John Sisson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.75 8.97 5.18 7.29 6.64 9.04 7.73
35 Oliver Thatcher JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.62 7.16 5.84 7.30 8.33 9.06 7.52
36 Antonio Atkins   Unattached 5.45 8.32 5.89 7.36 6.11 5.16 7.73
Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Trent Davis JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.32 6.87 6.05 7.01
8 Sincere Moss FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.59 6.93 6.73 5.48
9 Joe Kennedy FR-1 Unattached 5.65 6.97 6.56 8.44
14 Andrew Josephs JR-3 Cumberlands 9.12 7.01 5.68 8.42
20 James Bias   Unattached 6.58 7.07 8.56 7.92
25 Cainen Northington Senior Unattached 5.54 7.19 6.69 7.19
Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jaylen Cole SO-2 Louisville 6.83
9 Luke Birdsong SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 6.97
12 Elohim Bando JR-3 Cumberlands 6.99
14 Tyrell Floyd JR-3 Cumberlands 7.01
30 Jastin Proctor RS/Una UNAT-Midway 7.22
Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Zachary Collins JR-3 Huntington 6.83 6.97
13 Solomon Washington SO-2 Texas 8.96 7.00
19 Nazhir Carter SR-4 Prairie View 8.26 7.06
22 Zachary Ryan FR-1 Stanford 5.96 7.09
27 Chance Lucas SO-2 Campbellsville 9.00 7.20
32 Ike Boling SR-4 Bellarmine 7.93 7.27
Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nurain Musa FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.79 7.27 5.84
9 Elijah Moore JR-3 Campbellsville 6.97 5.58 8.72
17 Brenton Shippy JR-3 UNAT-Louisville 7.05 6.98 6.42
24 Maikyah Stowe JR-3 Campbellsville 7.18 5.75 5.39
25 Toheeb Oladipupo SO-2 Prairie View 7.19 6.69 5.04
27 Tyler Minter FR-1 West Virginia St. 7.20 8.43 8.28
35 Oliver Thatcher JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.30 8.69 9.42
Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Abdul Salaah RS/Una UNAT-Midway 6.97
16 John Kroeger JR-3 Stanford 7.02
21 Yumana Lofton FR-1 Kentucky State 7.08
23 Samuel Carter SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 7.11
29 Malachi Wren FR-1 Kentucky State 7.21
32 Bryant Beuoy   Unattached 7.27
Men 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kaname Bryant FR-1 West Virginia St. 7.55 8.04 8.46 6.99
6 Timothy Wright FR-1 West Virginia St. 6.23 7.76 7.34 6.99
17 Treyvon Beasley JR-3 Kentucky State 5.50 7.55 7.20 7.05
31 Jackson Gordon SO-2 Bellarmine 6.74 5.58 5.29 7.24
34 John Sisson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.24 6.05 7.51 7.29
36 Antonio Atkins   Unattached 8.91 5.52 8.10 7.36

Men 60 Meter Dash Mens Qualify

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nurain Musa FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.28 7.62 6.86 8.37 6.52 5.42 4.87
2 Sincere Moss FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.02 6.43 6.99 5.18 7.20 5.74 6.30
3 Joe Kennedy FR-1 Unattached 4.97 5.11 7.00 9.10 5.32 8.05 5.25
4 Timothy Wright FR-1 West Virginia St. 7.82 6.55 7.04 7.40 9.02 6.06 5.99
5 Ja'Dyn Maclin FR-1 Berea 7.53 5.54 7.10 9.23 6.96 5.61 8.95
5 Zachary Ryan FR-1 Stanford 8.03 7.25 7.10 5.61 7.46 5.33 6.54
7 Elohim Bando JR-3 Cumberlands 5.91 7.61 7.11 5.62 5.34 6.40 6.83
8 Dominic Lowe FR-1 Louisville 8.82 9.11 7.17 8.61 9.04 6.53 6.39
9 Tyler Minter FR-1 West Virginia St. 8.86 8.58 7.03 5.84 8.09 6.96 5.28
10 Tyrell Floyd JR-3 Cumberlands 8.63 8.77 7.13 5.49 6.42 7.85 5.35
10 Yumana Lofton FR-1 Kentucky State 6.78 5.28 7.13 6.14 7.06 8.99 6.78
12 Aveion Hayes FR-1 Lipscomb 8.80 7.65 7.15 8.44 5.58 5.94 6.80
12 Tylei Woolard FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.16 8.44 7.15 8.23 7.51 5.80 8.66
14 Tyrell Brooks FR-1 West Virginia St. 7.89 5.31 7.17 7.89 6.39 5.17 5.60
15 Brian Golden JR-3 Kentucky State 5.89 5.32 7.18 6.68 5.25 5.32 7.26
16 Aaron Silva FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5.76 7.27 7.19 9.35 7.48 5.76 5.04
16 Zachary Phelps SO-2 Campbellsville 7.63 5.40 7.19 7.41 8.70 8.63 6.19
18 Calib Collier-Smith JR-3 Berea 7.42 8.50 7.20 8.21 7.35 6.99 7.78
19 Krish Gupta Freshman Unattached 9.30 7.94 7.21 7.43 7.50 8.87 7.00
20 Tate Glass   TRUSPEED ATHLETICS 8.09 6.21 7.22 8.45 6.79 7.73 7.15
21 David Requejo SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 9.27 6.88 7.24 6.09 7.90 6.45 8.98
22 Michael Blunt 14 Centennial State Track Cl 5.81 8.79 7.26 7.70 7.84 8.43 7.05
23 curtis mccray FR-1 West Virginia St. 7.23 5.41 7.30 5.19 6.94 6.87 5.33
24 Myles Terry Senior Unattached 6.44 8.70 7.31 8.12 6.66 8.26 6.07
24 Ronnie Matthews FR-1 West Virginia St. 6.95 6.80 7.31 7.46 9.00 5.27 8.34
26 Lennox Jacksron FR-1 Campbellsville 8.17 6.70 7.36 7.36 8.54 5.89 5.60
27 Caedon Trotter FR-1 West Virginia St. 6.78 8.63 7.37 7.60 6.19 7.23 5.46
27 Myles Simes FR-1 West Virginia St. 7.67 6.71 7.37 6.12 9.44 5.53 9.59
29 Chris Thomas SR-4 Union (Ky.) 7.01 7.53 7.38 5.98 7.01 5.83 8.56
30 Sandile Mdluli FR-1 UNAT-Union (Ky.) 7.57 8.54 7.42 5.87 5.35 9.13 7.87
31 Corey Smith II JR-3 Campbellsville 8.10 6.17 7.43 8.25 9.07 7.81 9.29
32 Derek Combs FR-1 Bellarmine 7.90 6.11 7.45 5.89 9.32 9.47 6.41
33 Nick Tibolla FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.55 6.49 7.46 9.33 6.79 8.28 5.52
34 Jeremiah Payne SO-2 Union (Ky.) 8.52 5.76 7.47 5.31 5.53 9.49 7.18
35 Mason Smith SO-2 Cumberlands 6.06 8.23 7.48 9.35 7.48 6.36 9.58
36 Marcus Barnes   Unattached 8.17 6.67 7.49 7.49 8.39 5.77 9.59
37 Quin Carter JR-3 Union (Ky.) 6.63 9.12 7.53 5.88 6.48 6.71 9.42
38 Conner Arroyo SO-2 Cumberlands 9.28 6.26 7.54 6.34 5.66 5.28 8.75
39 Caleb Wilson SR-4 Berea 8.24 8.40 7.56 8.77 7.03 8.17 5.67
40 James Hyche   Unattached 8.40 5.57 7.63 5.65 9.85 5.65 7.79
41 Ryan Hawkins SR-4 Bellarmine 7.80 7.26 7.64 7.80 8.71 5.35 6.88
42 Narquise Sneed FR-1 Berea 5.76 7.68 7.68 6.15 8.22 8.99 7.99
43 Ethan Combs FR-1 Union (Ky.) 7.81 9.67 7.73 8.28 7.89 6.73 6.96
44 Jaquar Williams FR-1 Union (Ky.) 8.13 8.36 7.74 9.14 5.50 9.45 8.67
45 Jaidan Burton FR-1 Northern Kentucky 9.86 7.69 7.76 6.37 8.31 5.82 8.46
46 Cohan Robinson Senior Unattached 6.06 7.32 7.87 6.06 7.72 6.77 8.19
47 Sazi Milazi FR-1 Union (Ky.) 7.39 6.90 8.21 8.13 9.20 9.86 6.49
47 Reid Weigle Junior Team Wiggle 6.08 9.86 8.21 7.06 9.86 8.13 7.97
49 Martin Matsekh SO-2 Union (Ky.) 7.31 7.57 8.80 7.31 11.18 8.36 7.48
Men 60 Meter Dash Mens Qualify Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nurain Musa FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.86
22 Michael Blunt 14 Centennial State Track Cl 7.26
32 Derek Combs FR-1 Bellarmine 7.45
34 Jeremiah Payne SO-2 Union (Ky.) 7.47
44 Jaquar Williams FR-1 Union (Ky.) 7.74
49 Martin Matsekh SO-2 Union (Ky.) 8.80
Men 60 Meter Dash Mens Qualify Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sincere Moss FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.99
9 Tyler Minter FR-1 West Virginia St. 7.03
16 Zachary Phelps SO-2 Campbellsville 7.19
16 Aaron Silva FR-1 Northern Kentucky 7.19
27 Caedon Trotter FR-1 West Virginia St. 7.37
35 Mason Smith SO-2 Cumberlands 7.48
Men 60 Meter Dash Mens Qualify Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Joe Kennedy FR-1 Unattached 8.05 8.19 7.00
12 Aveion Hayes FR-1 Lipscomb 5.65 7.51 7.15
31 Corey Smith II JR-3 Campbellsville 6.77 5.73 7.43
38 Conner Arroyo SO-2 Cumberlands 6.87 5.96 7.54
46 Cohan Robinson Senior Unattached 9.29 7.64 7.87
Men 60 Meter Dash Mens Qualify Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Zachary Ryan FR-1 Stanford 5.68 7.10
12 Tylei Woolard FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.94 7.15
15 Brian Golden JR-3 Kentucky State 7.11 7.18
23 curtis mccray FR-1 West Virginia St. 8.76 7.30
37 Quin Carter JR-3 Union (Ky.) 7.31 7.53
45 Jaidan Burton FR-1 Northern Kentucky 6.68 7.76
Men 60 Meter Dash Mens Qualify Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Timothy Wright FR-1 West Virginia St. 7.04
21 David Requejo SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 7.24
39 Caleb Wilson SR-4 Berea 7.56
40 James Hyche   Unattached 7.63
42 Narquise Sneed FR-1 Berea 7.68
47 Reid Weigle Junior Team Wiggle 8.21
Men 60 Meter Dash Mens Qualify Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Dominic Lowe FR-1 Louisville 7.17 9.11
20 Tate Glass   TRUSPEED ATHLETICS 7.22 7.44
26 Lennox Jacksron FR-1 Campbellsville 7.36 6.26
27 Myles Simes FR-1 West Virginia St. 7.37 5.16
29 Chris Thomas SR-4 Union (Ky.) 7.38 6.65
30 Sandile Mdluli FR-1 UNAT-Union (Ky.) 7.42 6.31
41 Ryan Hawkins SR-4 Bellarmine 7.64 8.64
47 Sazi Milazi FR-1 Union (Ky.) 8.21 10.59
Men 60 Meter Dash Mens Qualify Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ja'Dyn Maclin FR-1 Berea 6.18 5.40 6.54 7.10 6.39
10 Yumana Lofton FR-1 Kentucky State 5.57 8.56 5.07 7.13 8.27
18 Calib Collier-Smith JR-3 Berea 8.79 7.06 7.28 7.20 6.05
19 Krish Gupta Freshman Unattached 8.73 8.37 6.13 7.21 6.42
24 Ronnie Matthews FR-1 West Virginia St. 6.44 6.58 6.66 7.31 8.26
43 Ethan Combs FR-1 Union (Ky.) 7.19 5.65 8.51 7.73 7.12
Men 60 Meter Dash Mens Qualify Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Elohim Bando JR-3 Cumberlands 7.11
10 Tyrell Floyd JR-3 Cumberlands 7.13
14 Tyrell Brooks FR-1 West Virginia St. 7.17
24 Myles Terry Senior Unattached 7.31
33 Nick Tibolla FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.46
36 Marcus Barnes   Unattached 7.49

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nurain Musa FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.61
2 John Kroeger JR-3 Stanford 21.96
3 Marcus Crumpler SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.04
4 Elijah Moore JR-3 Campbellsville 22.29
5 Krish Gupta Freshman Unattached 22.46
6 Bryant Beuoy   Unattached 22.56
7 Kaname Bryant FR-1 West Virginia St. 22.57
8 Timothy Wright FR-1 West Virginia St. 22.58
9 Luke Birdsong SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 22.69
10 Chance Lucas SO-2 Campbellsville 22.71
11 Sam Handerson FR-1 Huntington 22.73
12 Jayden Smith FR-1 West Virginia St. 22.78
13 Myles Terry Senior Unattached 22.80
14 Nazhir Carter SR-4 Prairie View 22.86
15 Ishan Cooper SO-2 Campbellsville 23.18
16 Matthias Watson FR-1 West Virginia St. 23.23
16 John Sisson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.23
18 Garrett Brown JR-3 Stanford 23.27
19 Tyrell Brooks FR-1 West Virginia St. 23.33
20 Caedon Trotter FR-1 West Virginia St. 23.38
21 Andrew Josephs JR-3 Cumberlands 23.55
22 Calib Collier-Smith JR-3 Berea 23.58
23 Michael Blunt 14 Centennial State Track Cl 23.62
24 Terry Jayaguru FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.65
24 Ronnie Matthews FR-1 West Virginia St. 23.65
26 Malachi Wren FR-1 Kentucky State 23.83
27 James Hyche   Unattached 23.91
28 Myles Simes FR-1 West Virginia St. 24.07
29 Dion Enongene SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 24.08
30 Conner Arroyo SO-2 Cumberlands 24.48
31 Tyler Sturgill FR-1 Union (Ky.) 24.54
32 Collyn Bailey   Unattached 24.94
33 Dontae Rucker FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 25.18
34 Narquise Sneed FR-1 Berea 25.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nurain Musa FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.35 21.61 17.72 21.61 20.10 18.80 20.53
3 Marcus Crumpler SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 20.72 27.99 27.55 22.04 22.48 23.81 26.67
5 Krish Gupta Freshman Unattached 27.18 25.38 19.77 22.46 21.79 24.04 25.83
16 John Sisson JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.93 21.14 16.50 23.23 27.42 29.27 25.79
31 Tyler Sturgill FR-1 Union (Ky.) 28.96 19.88 27.98 24.54 18.16 30.92 18.41
34 Narquise Sneed FR-1 Berea 18.47 28.73 23.35 25.65 20.27 24.63 31.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 John Kroeger JR-3 Stanford 21.96
8 Timothy Wright FR-1 West Virginia St. 22.58
9 Luke Birdsong SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 22.69
11 Sam Handerson FR-1 Huntington 22.73
32 Collyn Bailey   Unattached 24.94
33 Dontae Rucker FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 25.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Elijah Moore JR-3 Campbellsville 22.07 20.51 22.29 17.84
6 Bryant Beuoy   Unattached 18.28 23.24 22.56 25.72
10 Chance Lucas SO-2 Campbellsville 22.94 23.85 22.71 16.36
12 Jayden Smith FR-1 West Virginia St. 18.46 20.96 22.78 28.25
22 Calib Collier-Smith JR-3 Berea 30.42 19.58 23.58 25.94
29 Dion Enongene SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.46 28.66 24.08 27.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Nazhir Carter SR-4 Prairie View 24.24 25.15 22.86 26.52 22.86
16 Matthias Watson FR-1 West Virginia St. 16.27 16.73 23.23 29.74 18.36
18 Garrett Brown JR-3 Stanford 20.48 27.93 23.27 26.07 22.58
24 Terry Jayaguru FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 18.69 20.11 23.65 18.92 18.21
24 Ronnie Matthews FR-1 West Virginia St. 23.89 20.82 23.65 17.03 23.89
26 Malachi Wren FR-1 Kentucky State 29.55 17.40 23.83 26.22 29.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kaname Bryant FR-1 West Virginia St. 25.51 22.57 22.57 16.71 17.83 17.83 16.48
19 Tyrell Brooks FR-1 West Virginia St. 24.97 27.07 23.33 21.93 19.83 24.27 29.40
20 Caedon Trotter FR-1 West Virginia St. 18.24 27.12 23.38 23.38 23.38 24.09 19.18
21 Andrew Josephs JR-3 Cumberlands 20.73 17.90 23.55 20.02 23.55 29.44 28.03
23 Michael Blunt 14 Centennial State Track Cl 29.77 18.66 23.62 23.86 25.99 30.47 26.22
28 Myles Simes FR-1 West Virginia St. 28.41 16.85 24.07 30.57 30.09 30.57 27.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Myles Terry Senior Unattached 26.22 22.80 20.98 24.63 23.94 27.59 26.68
15 Ishan Cooper SO-2 Campbellsville 17.62 23.18 27.82 25.50 29.67 19.24 27.82
27 James Hyche   Unattached 25.59 23.91 29.65 18.18 20.09 17.22 27.98
30 Conner Arroyo SO-2 Cumberlands 26.20 24.48 25.22 29.38 21.06 29.62 29.62

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Rutledge FR-1 Texas 42.10 33.41 32.08 28.74 32.75
2 Caleb Hulbin JR-3 Texas 35.39 33.70 32.69 26.96 31.68
3 Zachary Collins JR-3 Huntington 32.27 33.96 38.38 28.19 37.36
4 Chris Brinkley SO-2 Texas 31.26 33.97 24.80 34.31 31.94
5 Logan Popelka SO-2 Texas 38.14 34.05 35.76 35.42 43.59
6 Kody Blackwood SO-2 Texas 26.59 34.08 31.36 44.31 33.74
7 Nolton Shelvin JR-3 Texas 30.06 34.15 36.20 39.62 33.47
8 Kendrick Smallwood SO-2 Texas 38.32 34.21 31.14 24.29 27.03
9 Braeden Ofosu-Kwarteng FR-1 Lipscomb 41.72 34.48 43.45 36.21 43.10
10 Zachary Ryan FR-1 Stanford 43.83 34.51 43.49 33.13 28.99
11 Caleb Cavanaugh SR-4 Texas 44.52 34.51 28.99 32.10 24.85
12 Christion Derrick SR-4 Prairie View 43.18 34.54 42.49 28.33 44.22
13 Solomon Washington SO-2 Texas 33.86 34.55 32.83 35.59 42.50
14 Aveion Hayes FR-1 Lipscomb 30.11 34.60 31.84 36.68 33.91
15 Jake Welch SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 30.95 34.77 27.47 25.73 28.52
16 Marcellus Moore SR-4 Texas 43.85 34.80 34.11 26.80 37.24
17 Kerrington Eubanks SO-2 Cumberlands 38.70 34.86 30.33 36.96 32.08
18 Stephen Brewer JR-3 Tusculum 33.55 34.94 42.63 45.43 36.69
19 Elyon Bando JR-3 Cumberlands 41.67 35.01 28.36 40.62 35.36
19 Joe Kennedy FR-1 Lipscomb 44.57 35.09 31.59 35.80 45.27
20 Joe Kennedy FR-1 Unattached 34.40 35.10 44.93 25.98 43.88
21 Zack Nelson SR-4 Tusculum 45.37 35.17 39.04 25.68 27.08
22 James Bias   Unattached 44.83 35.30 34.60 38.13 44.48
23 Vincent Quilici FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 42.30 35.54 44.07 34.48 39.10
24 Iloba Godspower FR-1 Cumberlands 44.17 35.62 39.90 34.20 30.28
25 Krish Gupta Freshman Unattached 45.62 35.64 32.08 38.50 34.57
26 Zac Hutslar SO-2 Bellarmine 38.03 35.87 39.82 39.46 36.23
27 Matthew Chavers SR-4 Cumberlands 41.07 36.02 36.74 46.47 28.46
28 Brenton Shippy JR-3 UNAT-Louisville 36.42 36.06 46.16 26.33 38.59
29 Carter Olmstead FR-1 Bellarmine 46.73 36.22 34.78 36.22 39.85
29 Guillaume Bogaert FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 31.15 36.22 32.60 38.76 40.21
29 A'isayah Brown FR-1 Prairie View 36.59 36.22 25.36 36.22 44.19
32 Kaname Bryant FR-1 West Virginia St. 46.17 36.35 41.81 28.36 35.99
33 Royce Mentor FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 46.56 36.37 26.19 36.37 32.74
34 Wessel Vandernest SO-2 Lipscomb 40.02 36.38 40.02 34.20 43.66
35 Ryan Long JR-3 Cumberlands 33.53 36.44 39.36 41.55 34.26
36 Kellen Morgan FR-1 Prairie View 42.46 36.60 28.19 45.75 37.70
37 Aaron Silva FR-1 Northern Kentucky 34.43 36.62 27.84 37.36 36.26
38 David Requejo SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 27.48 36.63 30.04 42.86 25.65
39 Brandon Snell FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 46.56 36.66 28.60 44.73 47.30
40 Grady Martin SO-2 Huntington 31.25 36.76 38.97 25.74 26.84
41 Tye Stevens FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 39.36 36.78 37.52 34.95 31.27
42 Tyrell Brooks FR-1 West Virginia St. 37.92 36.81 44.18 44.54 26.51
43 Jaylen Cole SO-2 Louisville 32.56 36.99 35.14 42.54 26.64
44 Tate Glass   TRUSPEED ATHLETICS 34.87 37.09 46.74 31.16 27.45
45 Jared Humphrey SR-4 Northern Kentucky 47.53 37.13 33.42 36.39 30.08
46 Larry Branch SR-4 Berea 35.33 37.18 30.86 26.77 39.04
47 Leonardo Daley SR-4 Cumberlands 36.06 37.56 26.30 34.56 34.56
48 George Patil 13 Team Wiggle 44.80 37.64 45.55 48.56 41.41
49 Derek Combs FR-1 Bellarmine 30.32 37.90 34.87 46.24 29.95
50 Jakobe Fountain FR-1 Cumberlands 41.16 38.11 34.30 34.30 26.68
51 Ryan Hawkins SR-4 Bellarmine 28.26 38.19 44.30 35.90 27.12
52 Blake Miller JR-3 Huntington 30.59 38.23 27.15 33.65 35.18
52 Ronnie Matthews FR-1 West Virginia St. 34.79 38.23 37.09 43.20 44.73
54 Kenneth Wilburn FR-1 Cumberlands 36.23 38.54 37.00 34.30 43.17
55 Clayton Trosper FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 44.24 39.50 42.27 49.38 39.90
56 Hakeem Green SR-4 Kentucky State 43.17 39.60 32.08 49.90 28.91
57 Jaidan Burton FR-1 Northern Kentucky 34.23 39.80 41.00 45.38 33.04
58 Robert Russell SO-2 Berea 39.76 40.16 32.94 36.55 49.40
59 Alex Beam SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 33.02 40.76 48.51 29.76 49.73
60 John Wills 5 Team Wiggle 47.54 41.70 47.54 40.87 29.61
61 Benjamin Shafron Senior UC Running Club 51.41 46.73 45.80 56.08 32.72
  Trevor Holbrook JR-3 Louisville FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 300 Meters Section 0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Joe Kennedy FR-1 Lipscomb 35.80 35.09 27.73
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 John Rutledge FR-1 Texas 27.73 33.41
5 Logan Popelka SO-2 Texas 29.97 34.05
11 Caleb Cavanaugh SR-4 Texas 34.51 34.51
43 Jaylen Cole SO-2 Louisville 27.75 36.99
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Caleb Hulbin JR-3 Texas 35.39 33.70
3 Zachary Collins JR-3 Huntington 34.30 33.96
16 Marcellus Moore SR-4 Texas 25.76 34.80
21 Zack Nelson SR-4 Tusculum 40.10 35.17
36 Kellen Morgan FR-1 Prairie View 45.39 36.60
38 David Requejo SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 31.51 36.63
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Chris Brinkley SO-2 Texas 33.97 33.29
7 Nolton Shelvin JR-3 Texas 34.15 32.11
13 Solomon Washington SO-2 Texas 34.55 26.95
15 Jake Welch SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 34.77 37.56
35 Ryan Long JR-3 Cumberlands 36.44 30.25
47 Leonardo Daley SR-4 Cumberlands 37.56 35.69
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Kendrick Smallwood SO-2 Texas 41.74 36.27 34.21
9 Braeden Ofosu-Kwarteng FR-1 Lipscomb 35.17 26.21 34.48
41 Tye Stevens FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 37.52 42.67 36.78
44 Tate Glass   TRUSPEED ATHLETICS 25.97 34.50 37.09
60 John Wills 5 Team Wiggle 43.37 43.37 41.70
  Trevor Holbrook JR-3 Louisville FS FS FS
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Stephen Brewer JR-3 Tusculum 34.94 36.34
22 James Bias   Unattached 35.30 25.07
23 Vincent Quilici FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 35.54 41.94
24 Iloba Godspower FR-1 Cumberlands 35.62 33.84
29 Guillaume Bogaert FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 36.22 38.40
61 Benjamin Shafron Senior UC Running Club 46.73 40.66
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kody Blackwood SO-2 Texas 42.94 29.99 34.08 40.56 34.77 25.90
19 Elyon Bando JR-3 Cumberlands 38.87 25.21 35.01 25.91 39.92 38.16
20 Joe Kennedy FR-1 Unattached 25.98 33.00 35.10 36.16 35.81 41.77
27 Matthew Chavers SR-4 Cumberlands 25.22 31.70 36.02 27.74 30.98 26.30
28 Brenton Shippy JR-3 UNAT-Louisville 27.41 35.34 36.06 26.33 36.06 46.52
46 Larry Branch SR-4 Berea 46.85 27.89 37.18 40.16 26.03 30.86
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Aveion Hayes FR-1 Lipscomb 31.84 28.72 34.26 44.98 34.60 38.76 26.30
17 Kerrington Eubanks SO-2 Cumberlands 38.00 39.40 26.85 38.00 34.86 42.53 29.64
33 Royce Mentor FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 38.56 44.74 46.56 40.37 36.37 39.28 46.92
40 Grady Martin SO-2 Huntington 36.76 43.01 29.04 47.06 36.76 33.82 30.15
52 Blake Miller JR-3 Huntington 29.06 44.73 36.70 43.97 38.23 44.35 44.35
56 Hakeem Green SR-4 Kentucky State 43.17 34.06 40.79 45.94 39.60 36.04 38.02
Men's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Krish Gupta Freshman Unattached 35.64 25.66 32.79
26 Zac Hutslar SO-2 Bellarmine 35.87 42.69 25.83
29 A'isayah Brown FR-1 Prairie View 36.22 31.15 44.19
34 Wessel Vandernest SO-2 Lipscomb 36.38 37.11 32.38
54 Kenneth Wilburn FR-1 Cumberlands 38.54 36.23 45.10
58 Robert Russell SO-2 Berea 40.16 32.94 30.53
Men's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Christion Derrick SR-4 Prairie View 36.62 34.54
32 Kaname Bryant FR-1 West Virginia St. 39.26 36.35
39 Brandon Snell FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 33.36 36.66
48 George Patil 13 Team Wiggle 38.77 37.64
50 Jakobe Fountain FR-1 Cumberlands 38.50 38.11
52 Ronnie Matthews FR-1 West Virginia St. 30.97 38.23
Men's 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Carter Olmstead FR-1 Bellarmine 36.22
42 Tyrell Brooks FR-1 West Virginia St. 36.81
49 Derek Combs FR-1 Bellarmine 37.90
51 Ryan Hawkins SR-4 Bellarmine 38.19
55 Clayton Trosper FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 39.50
Men's 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Zachary Ryan FR-1 Stanford 35.55 34.51 44.52
37 Aaron Silva FR-1 Northern Kentucky 25.64 36.62 25.64
45 Jared Humphrey SR-4 Northern Kentucky 37.13 37.13 29.71
57 Jaidan Burton FR-1 Northern Kentucky 46.17 39.80 41.79
59 Alex Beam SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 29.35 40.76 34.65

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marcus Crumpler SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:02.40 48.75
2 Clarence McGill SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 55.51 50.46
3 Camdyn Parsee SR-4 Prairie View 51.50 50.49
4 Matthias Watson FR-1 West Virginia St. 1:01.94 50.77
5 Jordan Thomas 13 Unattached 49.83 50.84
6 Jayden Smith FR-1 West Virginia St. 47.37 50.93
7 Clayton Terry SR-4 Prairie View 43.86 50.99
8 Zac Cox RS/Una UNAT-Midway 46.98 51.62
9 Caedon Trotter FR-1 West Virginia St. 1:09.16 53.20
10 Reece Carroll Sophomore Unattached 40.07 53.42
11 Christian Dingus SO-2 Cumberlands 1:09.67 53.59
12 Myles Simes FR-1 West Virginia St. 50.47 53.69
13 James Hyche   Unattached 48.52 53.91
14 Zachary Phelps SO-2 Campbellsville 42.62 53.94
15 Alexander Monway SR-4 Kentucky State 1:01.68 54.10
16 Matthew Yeary SO-2 Cumberlands 43.84 54.12
17 Montez Moore RS/Una UNAT-Midway 1:01.80 54.21
18 Terry Jayaguru FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 38.66 54.44
19 Preston Frost FR-1 Union (Ky.) 59.22 54.83
20 Collyn Bailey   Unattached 58.56 55.24
21 Andy Tchyombo JR-3 Cumberlands 53.65 55.31
22 William Riley JR-3 Campbellsville 1:02.11 55.95
23 Quinncey Gibson JR-3 Berea 49.78 56.56
24 Austin Crain FR-1 Cumberlands 55.81 56.94
25 Jacob York FR-1 Cumberlands 52.43 57.61
26 Christian Davis FR-1 Cumberlands 1:09.80 57.68
27 Reid Weigle Junior Team Wiggle 58.62 1:02.36
28 Benjamin Shafron Senior UC Running Club 46.70 1:04.85
  Bryce McFadden FR-1 Prairie View DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marcus Crumpler SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 48.75
3 Camdyn Parsee SR-4 Prairie View 50.49
7 Clayton Terry SR-4 Prairie View 50.99
19 Preston Frost FR-1 Union (Ky.) 54.83
26 Christian Davis FR-1 Cumberlands 57.68
  Bryce McFadden FR-1 Prairie View DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jordan Thomas 13 Unattached 53.89 42.71 1:02.54 50.84 55.93
10 Reece Carroll Sophomore Unattached 56.10 1:03.04 1:06.24 53.42 59.83
14 Zachary Phelps SO-2 Campbellsville 39.38 1:05.27 48.55 53.94 38.30
24 Austin Crain FR-1 Cumberlands 1:08.90 1:00.36 59.79 56.94 1:04.35
25 Jacob York FR-1 Cumberlands 54.16 40.33 1:12.02 57.61 45.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Clarence McGill SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 50.46 53.49 1:03.08
8 Zac Cox RS/Una UNAT-Midway 51.62 44.91 41.82
15 Alexander Monway SR-4 Kentucky State 54.10 40.04 1:02.22
18 Terry Jayaguru FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 54.44 40.83 51.72
20 Collyn Bailey   Unattached 55.24 44.20 55.24
28 Benjamin Shafron Senior UC Running Club 1:04.85 59.67 46.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Caedon Trotter FR-1 West Virginia St. 42.56 45.22 53.20 56.40
11 Christian Dingus SO-2 Cumberlands 39.12 41.80 53.59 57.35
12 Myles Simes FR-1 West Virginia St. 37.59 53.69 53.69 41.88
21 Andy Tchyombo JR-3 Cumberlands 45.91 40.38 55.31 59.19
23 Quinncey Gibson JR-3 Berea 48.08 47.51 56.56 56.00
27 Reid Weigle Junior Team Wiggle 54.26 1:12.97 1:02.36 56.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Matthias Watson FR-1 West Virginia St. 50.77
6 Jayden Smith FR-1 West Virginia St. 50.93
13 James Hyche   Unattached 53.91
16 Matthew Yeary SO-2 Cumberlands 54.12
17 Montez Moore RS/Una UNAT-Midway 54.21
22 William Riley JR-3 Campbellsville 55.95

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Herron JR-3 Texas 1:02.02 45.44 1:01.40 1:10.61 1:03.86 1:09.39
2 Elijah Mosley JR-3 Texas 1:18.13 53.13 1:02.50 1:16.25 55.00 58.13
3 Dorian Craven SR-4 Tusculum 1:05.52 1:22.22 1:04.23 1:02.31 1:22.86 1:09.37
4 Marti Mollins FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 48.23 1:13.72 1:08.89 1:16.47 1:12.34 48.92
5 Nathan Wallace SO-2 Lipscomb 1:20.22 1:07.77 1:09.15 1:25.75 48.41 1:24.37
6 Xay Bogus JR-3 Tusculum 54.10 1:13.52 1:09.35 1:16.29 1:28.77 53.40
7 Marcus Abel JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 48.95 55.24 1:09.92 54.54 1:20.41 58.74
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brian Herron JR-3 Texas 1:01.40
2 Elijah Mosley JR-3 Texas 1:02.50
3 Dorian Craven SR-4 Tusculum 1:04.23
6 Xay Bogus JR-3 Tusculum 1:09.35
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Marti Mollins FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:08.21 1:08.89 1:18.54 1:07.52 1:12.34 1:21.29
5 Nathan Wallace SO-2 Lipscomb 1:16.07 1:09.15 1:14.69 1:27.82 1:16.07 56.02
7 Marcus Abel JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:00.14 1:09.92 1:17.62 50.35 1:13.42 1:17.62

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ike Boling SR-4 Bellarmine 59.92 1:22.07 1:10.58 1:44.23
2 Saxon Brown SO-2 Lipscomb 1:24.93 1:22.45 1:30.70 1:16.68
3 Clayon Cooper JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:35.22 1:22.80 1:04.59 1:23.63
4 DeWayne Morris SO-2 Tusculum 1:06.81 1:24.57 1:49.94 1:38.95
5 Spencer Baldwin JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:50.32 1:24.86 1:21.47 1:40.14
6 Brock Lewis FR-1 Texas 1:38.59 1:24.99 1:02.05 1:36.04
7 Alex Garcia SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:39.21 1:28.58 1:28.58 1:07.32
8 Brian Nwachukwu SO-2 Cumberlands 1:35.62 1:30.20 1:38.32 1:46.44
9 Eddie King Jr FR-1 West Virginia St. 1:34.02 1:30.40 1:10.52 1:36.73
10 Preston Frost FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:25.35 1:30.79 1:34.43 1:53.49
11 Dorian Holland SO-2 Prairie View 1:33.11 1:31.28 1:22.16 1:25.81
12 Noah Slone JR-3 Northern Kentucky 1:08.00 1:33.14 1:47.11 1:09.86
13 Jackson Minter FR-1 West Virginia St. 2:01.42 1:34.12 1:13.42 1:06.83
14 Marques Washington ll FR-1 West Virginia St. 2:01.43 1:36.37 1:48.90 1:43.12
15 Benjamin Shafron Senior UC Running Club 1:28.24 1:47.61 1:50.84 1:42.23
16 Gerth Greysen FR-1 West Virginia St. 2:13.58 1:47.72 2:03.88 2:12.50
17 Ryan Penny Freshman Unattached 1:42.15 2:00.17 2:15.80 1:32.53
  Antonio Aparicio SR-4 Tusculum FS FS FS FS
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ike Boling SR-4 Bellarmine 1:14.69 1:22.07 1:23.72 1:40.13
2 Saxon Brown SO-2 Lipscomb 1:29.05 1:22.45 1:05.14 1:34.82
3 Clayon Cooper JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:17.84 1:22.80 1:12.04 1:26.94
4 DeWayne Morris SO-2 Tusculum 1:22.04 1:24.57 1:01.74 1:07.66
5 Spencer Baldwin JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:39.29 1:24.86 1:16.38 1:04.50
9 Eddie King Jr FR-1 West Virginia St. 1:33.12 1:30.40 1:53.00 1:30.40
11 Dorian Holland SO-2 Prairie View 1:16.68 1:31.28 1:45.89 1:51.37
  Antonio Aparicio SR-4 Tusculum FS FS FS FS
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Brock Lewis FR-1 Texas 1:46.24 1:43.69 1:24.99 1:45.39
7 Alex Garcia SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:13.53 1:23.27 1:28.58 1:26.81
8 Brian Nwachukwu SO-2 Cumberlands 1:22.99 1:17.58 1:30.20 1:35.62
13 Jackson Minter FR-1 West Virginia St. 1:58.60 1:28.48 1:34.12 1:41.65
15 Benjamin Shafron Senior UC Running Club 1:49.77 1:15.33 1:47.61 1:42.23
17 Ryan Penny Freshman Unattached 1:48.16 1:55.37 2:00.17 2:13.39
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Preston Frost FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:36.24 1:30.79 1:55.31 1:32.61 1:55.31
12 Noah Slone JR-3 Northern Kentucky 1:21.97 1:33.14 1:17.31 1:24.76 1:43.39
14 Marques Washington ll FR-1 West Virginia St. 1:59.50 1:36.37 1:32.52 2:00.47 1:37.34
16 Gerth Greysen FR-1 West Virginia St. 2:16.81 1:47.72 2:09.27 2:20.04 2:17.89

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Rodriguez-King SO-2 Tennessee 1:51.64
2 Adam Snoke FR-1 Tennessee 1:51.73
3 Carter Knox FR-1 Tennessee 1:52.29
4 Jacob Puhalla FR-1 Louisville 1:55.08
5 Colin Lakomek FR-1 Louisville 1:55.59
6 Justin Stearns JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:55.64
7 JB Terrill SO-2 Louisville 1:56.06
8 Kaden Mendenhall Senior Unattached 1:56.50
9 Mateo Mendez FR-1 Louisville 1:57.29
10 Adrian Martin FR-1 Cumberlands 2:00.11
11 Reed Richardson FR-1 Cumberlands 2:01.59
12 Marcus Abel JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:03.34
13 Jaiden Johnson FR-1 Prairie View 2:04.62
14 Noah Regala Freshman Unattached 2:07.82
15 Josh Rossman Junior Unattached 2:08.61
16 Benjamin Graf JR-3 Campbellsville 2:11.52
17 Andrew Evans SO-2 Campbellsville 2:14.46
18 Reid Weigle Junior Team Wiggle 2:20.76
19 John Wills 5 Team Wiggle 2:23.33
20 Benjamin Shafron Senior UC Running Club 2:27.50
21 Ryan Penny Freshman Unattached 2:50.50
  Kameron Helmlinger SR-4 Tennessee DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Rodriguez-King SO-2 Tennessee 1:43.83 2:09.51 2:25.14 1:51.64
2 Adam Snoke FR-1 Tennessee 1:40.56 1:31.62 1:56.20 1:51.73
3 Carter Knox FR-1 Tennessee 1:34.33 2:01.28 2:21.49 1:52.29
4 Jacob Puhalla FR-1 Louisville 1:44.73 2:00.84 1:22.86 1:55.08
5 Colin Lakomek FR-1 Louisville 2:24.49 2:26.80 1:39.41 1:55.59
6 Justin Stearns JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:37.14 1:27.89 1:54.49 1:55.64
7 JB Terrill SO-2 Louisville 1:46.78 2:18.12 1:59.55 1:56.06
9 Mateo Mendez FR-1 Louisville 2:03.16 1:40.87 1:23.28 1:57.29
10 Adrian Martin FR-1 Cumberlands 1:44.50 1:43.30 1:54.11 2:00.11
11 Reed Richardson FR-1 Cumberlands 2:14.97 2:16.18 1:36.06 2:01.59
14 Noah Regala Freshman Unattached 2:14.21 1:34.59 2:38.50 2:07.82
  Kameron Helmlinger SR-4 Tennessee DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Kaden Mendenhall Senior Unattached 1:56.50 2:22.13
12 Marcus Abel JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:03.34 2:37.88
13 Jaiden Johnson FR-1 Prairie View 2:04.62 1:57.15
15 Josh Rossman Junior Unattached 2:08.61 1:59.61
16 Benjamin Graf JR-3 Campbellsville 2:11.52 2:43.09
17 Andrew Evans SO-2 Campbellsville 2:14.46 1:47.57
18 Reid Weigle Junior Team Wiggle 2:20.76 2:16.54
19 John Wills 5 Team Wiggle 2:23.33 2:41.97
20 Benjamin Shafron Senior UC Running Club 2:27.50 3:01.43
21 Ryan Penny Freshman Unattached 2:50.50 2:50.50

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aniol Borras SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 2:29.02 2:32.00 2:02.20 2:24.55
2 Nolan Foushee JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:29.69 2:59.63 2:50.65 2:25.20
3 Dalton Lesher SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 2:30.02 2:55.53 2:51.03 2:34.52
4 Justin Stearns JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:30.40 2:18.37 1:46.79 2:57.48
5 Jackson Gordon SO-2 Bellarmine 2:34.14 2:34.14 1:52.53 2:34.14
6 Dillan Melchiore SO-2 Cumberlands 2:35.08 2:30.43 2:50.59 2:59.90
7 Alex Steen JR-3 Campbellsville 2:35.13 1:50.15 2:11.86 2:27.38
8 Thomas Gray-Torsell SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:36.63 3:17.36 1:59.04 2:13.14
9 Aidan Herman FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:37.29 2:12.13 1:54.83 2:51.45
10 Liam Kaune SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:38.50 2:08.39 3:03.86 3:11.79
11 Daniel Aikas FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:39.55 2:44.34 2:18.81 2:26.79
12 Logan Bullock JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:42.59 2:13.33 1:58.69 2:34.46
13 Gavin Demas FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:44.05 3:33.27 2:55.54 2:57.18
14 Jacob Tapscott FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:45.19 1:55.64 3:13.28 2:35.28
15 Benjamin Graf JR-3 Campbellsville 2:46.20 2:29.58 3:29.42 2:04.65
16 Max Weston FR-1 Campbellsville 2:46.65 2:24.99 2:31.66 3:03.32
17 Kevin Cuin SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:47.89 3:21.47 2:42.86 2:21.03
18 Brandon Irvin JR-3 Campbellsville 2:48.94 3:15.97 2:52.32 1:58.26
19 Nathanael Turner FR-1 Campbellsville 2:49.16 3:21.30 2:49.16 2:37.32
20 Jace Cowman JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:55.07 2:35.82 2:28.81 2:13.06
21 Robert Fechtel   Team Wiggle 2:55.43 2:39.65 3:18.24 3:28.77
22 Ryan Penny Freshman Unattached 3:25.50 4:18.93 3:52.22 3:25.50
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aniol Borras SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 3:07.77 3:09.26 2:54.36 2:29.02 2:21.57 2:48.40 2:12.63
2 Nolan Foushee JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:05.74 2:49.15 2:41.67 2:29.69 2:14.73 2:26.70 2:17.72
3 Dalton Lesher SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 2:25.52 2:04.52 2:25.52 2:30.02 2:58.53 1:58.52 2:24.02
4 Justin Stearns JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:33.41 2:19.88 1:45.28 2:30.40 2:15.36 2:37.92 1:48.29
7 Alex Steen JR-3 Campbellsville 2:44.44 2:30.48 2:45.99 2:35.13 2:08.76 2:19.62 2:36.69
8 Thomas Gray-Torsell SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:02.18 3:00.13 2:27.24 2:36.63 3:18.92 2:36.63 3:20.49
9 Aidan Herman FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:24.71 2:04.26 2:34.15 2:37.29 2:45.16 3:10.32 2:02.69
10 Liam Kaune SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 1:52.54 2:54.35 3:14.96 2:38.50 3:21.30 2:21.07 2:24.24
13 Gavin Demas FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:14.53 1:54.84 2:37.49 2:44.05 2:53.90 2:44.05 2:26.01
14 Jacob Tapscott FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 3:14.93 2:55.11 3:05.02 2:45.19 3:11.62 3:09.97 2:51.80
17 Kevin Cuin SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 3:16.44 3:23.15 1:59.21 2:47.89 2:51.25 2:54.61 3:04.68
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Jackson Gordon SO-2 Bellarmine 3:17.30 2:34.14
6 Dillan Melchiore SO-2 Cumberlands 2:04.07 2:35.08
11 Daniel Aikas FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:11.46 2:39.55
12 Logan Bullock JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:53.98 2:42.59
15 Benjamin Graf JR-3 Campbellsville 2:14.63 2:46.20
16 Max Weston FR-1 Campbellsville 2:18.32 2:46.65
18 Brandon Irvin JR-3 Campbellsville 2:52.32 2:48.94
19 Nathanael Turner FR-1 Campbellsville 3:28.07 2:49.16
20 Jace Cowman JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 3:44.09 2:55.07
21 Robert Fechtel   Team Wiggle 2:04.56 2:55.43
22 Ryan Penny Freshman Unattached 3:15.23 3:25.50

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Logan Bullock JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 4:54.59 5:08.35 4:38.07 4:35.31
2 Eddie King Jr FR-1 West Virginia St. 5:53.94 4:27.55 5:56.73 4:38.69
3 Josh Rossman Junior Unattached 4:41.10 4:26.91 4:24.07 4:43.94
4 Brayden Rice FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:15.78 5:39.12 6:02.12 4:47.39
5 Blake Mullins FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4:28.29 3:45.02 6:00.60 4:48.48
6 Jackson Crume FR-1 Union (Ky.) 3:30.52 3:45.14 3:45.14 4:52.39
7 Cohan Robinson Senior Unattached 6:26.22 5:44.30 4:02.51 4:59.39
8 Eli Moon FR-1 Campbellsville 4:39.51 3:44.82 4:30.39 5:03.81
9 Benjamin Shafron Senior UC Running Club 5:53.57 3:45.56 3:51.65 5:04.80
10 Mack Mullenhour JR-3 Campbellsville 6:04.18 4:12.12 3:44.11 5:11.26
11 John Wills 5 Team Wiggle 3:53.02 4:55.99 4:59.14 5:14.88
12 Marques Washington ll FR-1 West Virginia St. 5:27.03 5:01.38 3:54.05 5:20.61
13 Jackson Minter FR-1 West Virginia St. 5:17.44 5:27.06 5:55.91 5:20.64
14 Parker Lee   Team Wiggle 4:31.27 6:17.83 6:59.81 5:22.93

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristian Imroth SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 9:55.84 8:56.75 8:12.43
2 Evan Jarold SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 10:52.34 6:46.46 8:21.80
3 Isaac Kiprop SR-4 Campbellsville 8:13.94 10:34.32 8:39.93
4 Cesc Boix FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 8:56.95 10:30.79 8:41.31
5 Colton O'Hara SO-2 Northern Kentucky 9:13.07 7:54.81 8:41.76
6 Sam Shipp FR-1 Tusculum 10:41.81 8:15.70 8:41.79
7 Pau Valdepenas FR-1 Tusculum 10:30.00 7:00.00 8:45.00
8 Summit Northrup SO-2 Northern Kentucky 8:09.35 8:25.31 8:51.90
9 Jacob Line SO-2 Northern Kentucky 7:22.04 11:13.84 8:59.07
10 Dakota Brady SR-4 Campbellsville 7:17.18 7:49.56 8:59.72
11 Andrew Moore FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 9:12.64 6:28.49 9:07.16
12 Myles Smithson SO-2 Campbellsville 8:11.61 11:13.90 9:12.37
13 Owen Mathews JR-3 Northern Kentucky 10:42.75 10:25.98 9:18.91
14 Alex Steen JR-3 Campbellsville 8:56.96 9:19.57 9:25.22
15 Samuel Larson FR-1 Campbellsville 7:04.30 9:59.68 9:25.73
16 Aaron Smith FR-1 Campbellsville 8:10.81 7:08.04 9:30.71
17 Javier Gallegos JR-3 Prairie View 9:47.38 8:38.28 9:35.86
18 Noah Pease JR-3 Northern Kentucky 10:08.05 12:27.03 9:39.09
19 Luke Burton SO-2 Campbellsville 8:55.89 10:11.62 9:42.49
20 Landon England FR-1 Campbellsville 12:03.09 11:39.76 9:43.13
21 Bryan Stoltzfus JR-3 Northern Kentucky 11:47.41 9:15.40 9:44.63
22 Ethan Johnson FR-1 Campbellsville 11:54.84 9:02.09 9:55.70
23 Robert Fechtel   Team Wiggle 7:50.86 11:49.27 9:56.02
24 Kejun Wilson FR-1 Prairie View 7:19.84 8:20.09 10:02.51
25 Benjamin Shafron Senior UC Running Club 9:05.44 10:34.23 10:34.23
26 Parker Lee   Team Wiggle 9:19.55 11:02.46 10:43.16
27 Ryan Penny Freshman Unattached 15:03.34 12:50.29 11:40.26
  Robert Immell SR-4 Berea DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristian Imroth SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8:41.98 8:12.43 9:06.60 10:20.47 6:43.80 7:08.42 6:48.72
2 Evan Jarold SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 7:46.68 8:21.80 8:16.79 8:06.75 8:46.89 6:06.32 8:21.80
4 Cesc Boix FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 7:07.48 8:41.31 6:46.63 10:15.15 7:02.27 10:15.15 10:51.64
5 Colton O'Hara SO-2 Northern Kentucky 9:39.16 8:41.76 9:49.59 10:05.25 6:20.89 6:15.67 7:23.50
8 Summit Northrup SO-2 Northern Kentucky 9:29.14 8:51.90 7:53.39 6:44.25 11:10.20 11:20.84 8:25.31
9 Jacob Line SO-2 Northern Kentucky 7:27.43 8:59.07 7:16.65 11:08.45 10:46.89 9:42.20 8:53.68
10 Dakota Brady SR-4 Campbellsville 10:58.46 8:59.72 8:54.33 7:06.38 7:22.57 7:00.99 11:20.05
11 Andrew Moore FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 8:39.81 9:07.16 10:40.18 10:56.60 11:07.54 9:39.99 8:06.98
13 Owen Mathews JR-3 Northern Kentucky 7:38.31 9:18.91 10:48.34 6:53.60 7:55.08 8:56.56 9:46.86
16 Aaron Smith FR-1 Campbellsville 10:04.96 9:30.71 7:02.33 8:27.94 6:56.62 11:07.73 11:41.98
18 Noah Pease JR-3 Northern Kentucky 7:31.69 9:39.09 8:29.60 12:27.03 7:49.07 7:31.69 9:04.35
19 Luke Burton SO-2 Campbellsville 10:23.27 9:42.49 12:13.94 10:46.57 10:34.92 11:21.52 6:53.57
  Robert Immell SR-4 Berea DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Isaac Kiprop SR-4 Campbellsville 8:39.93 10:34.32 7:47.94 9:11.13 6:24.75
6 Sam Shipp FR-1 Tusculum 8:41.79 7:39.18 9:33.97 7:39.18 6:15.69
7 Pau Valdepenas FR-1 Tusculum 8:45.00 10:35.25 7:00.00 6:07.50 8:29.25
12 Myles Smithson SO-2 Campbellsville 9:12.37 11:19.42 10:35.23 11:41.51 9:23.42
14 Alex Steen JR-3 Campbellsville 9:25.22 10:44.35 8:34.35 7:54.79 8:56.96
15 Samuel Larson FR-1 Campbellsville 9:25.73 7:38.25 7:38.25 8:23.50 10:33.62
17 Javier Gallegos JR-3 Prairie View 9:35.86 7:46.45 10:50.73 6:48.86 7:23.42
20 Landon England FR-1 Campbellsville 9:43.13 11:04.77 9:13.98 11:04.77 11:33.93
21 Bryan Stoltzfus JR-3 Northern Kentucky 9:44.63 9:44.63 7:53.55 6:55.09 11:00.64
22 Ethan Johnson FR-1 Campbellsville 9:55.70 8:08.48 8:32.31 10:19.53 7:02.95
23 Robert Fechtel   Team Wiggle 9:56.02 9:20.26 12:30.99 7:56.82 11:31.39
24 Kejun Wilson FR-1 Prairie View 10:02.51 10:44.69 12:21.09 10:50.71 11:08.79
25 Benjamin Shafron Senior UC Running Club 10:34.23 13:06.45 13:31.82 8:02.02 11:31.31
26 Parker Lee   Team Wiggle 10:43.16 9:19.55 10:17.44 7:55.94 9:25.98
27 Ryan Penny Freshman Unattached 11:40.26 10:30.24 11:33.26 13:25.30 8:24.19

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kendrick Smallwood SO-2 Texas 7.85 8.64
2 Kody Blackwood SO-2 Texas 7.90 9.41
3 Caleb Cavanaugh SR-4 Texas 8.04 10.46
4 Arrion Knight SR-4 Prairie View 8.13 6.51
5 Chris Brinkley SO-2 Texas 8.35 8.77
6 Nick Tibolla FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.39 8.98
7 Ishan Cooper SO-2 Campbellsville 8.46 8.38
8 Brock Lewis FR-1 Texas 8.69 7.83

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kendrick Smallwood SO-2 Texas 8.67 7.81 5.47
2 Caleb Cavanaugh SR-4 Texas 8.57 8.08 8.73
2 Kody Blackwood SO-2 Texas 9.86 8.08 7.03
4 Chris Brinkley SO-2 Texas 8.04 8.20 8.12
5 Arrion Knight SR-4 Prairie View 10.07 8.25 8.75
6 Nick Tibolla FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.21 8.37 10.05
7 Brock Lewis FR-1 Texas 9.33 8.48 10.18
8 Ishan Cooper SO-2 Campbellsville 10.70 8.49 6.29
9 Jamal Cash SR-4 Tusculum 8.84 8.50 8.16
10 Paul Kallenberg JR-3 Louisville 10.05 8.51 7.92
11 Mason Aschenbrenner 14 Unattached 6.07 8.54 8.20
12 Clarence McGill SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.08 8.56 9.59
13 Van Thrasher FR-1 Campbellsville 10.04 8.58 8.50
14 Nigel Steenwinkel JR-3 Cumberlands 6.86 8.68 9.38
15 Philip Stomne SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.36 8.70 10.88
16 Anthony Managram SO-2 Prairie View 7.99 8.78 8.52
17 Carter Olmstead FR-1 Bellarmine 7.31 8.80 8.72
18 George Patil 13 Team Wiggle 10.89 8.85 9.30
19 Alvaro Legaz FR-1 Cumberlands 8.57 8.92 6.34
20 Greg Carr SR-4 Campbellsville 10.18 8.93 11.35
21 Damien Ross SR-4 Kentucky State 11.43 9.07 6.35
22 Timothy Colyer FR-1 Cumberlands 7.25 9.17 8.07
23 Hunter Burkey FR-1 Tusculum 8.63 9.27 11.04
24 Dion Enongene SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.93 9.28 11.98
25 Alex Beam SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.35 9.58 10.25
26 Caleb Patten SO-2 Unattached 8.55 9.60 12.20
27 Calvin Shannon SR-4 Kentucky State 11.57 9.80 8.33
28 William Riley JR-3 Campbellsville 13.96 11.08 10.42
29 Charlie Casey FR-1 Northern Kentucky 9.67 11.24 12.14
  Clayton Trosper FR-1 Lindsey Wilson FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kendrick Smallwood SO-2 Texas 7.81 6.10
7 Brock Lewis FR-1 Texas 8.48 10.52
9 Jamal Cash SR-4 Tusculum 8.50 7.82
24 Dion Enongene SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.28 11.05
27 Calvin Shannon SR-4 Kentucky State 9.80 9.41
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Caleb Cavanaugh SR-4 Texas 9.05 6.06 8.08
10 Paul Kallenberg JR-3 Louisville 10.73 6.13 8.51
14 Nigel Steenwinkel JR-3 Cumberlands 7.82 8.77 8.68
15 Philip Stomne SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.97 10.36 8.70
23 Hunter Burkey FR-1 Tusculum 7.79 7.14 9.27
25 Alex Beam SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 11.31 10.06 9.58
29 Charlie Casey FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12.48 11.92 11.24
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kody Blackwood SO-2 Texas 7.60 8.08 6.39 5.66 7.76 10.10 8.73
5 Arrion Knight SR-4 Prairie View 9.24 8.25 6.19 7.68 10.32 9.49 7.84
8 Ishan Cooper SO-2 Campbellsville 10.19 8.49 8.92 7.14 7.65 6.88 9.94
21 Damien Ross SR-4 Kentucky State 11.52 9.07 10.07 9.07 8.26 7.62 7.71
22 Timothy Colyer FR-1 Cumberlands 9.36 9.17 8.35 11.37 11.93 11.01 9.17
28 William Riley JR-3 Campbellsville 8.65 11.08 8.42 8.65 7.76 12.08 9.42
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Chris Brinkley SO-2 Texas 9.11 6.32 10.42 8.20 8.29 8.61 7.06
12 Clarence McGill SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.02 6.34 10.45 8.56 6.34 8.05 8.91
13 Van Thrasher FR-1 Campbellsville 9.87 6.27 10.13 8.58 7.55 6.01 6.87
16 Anthony Managram SO-2 Prairie View 10.98 10.63 11.24 8.78 8.08 9.93 6.59
19 Alvaro Legaz FR-1 Cumberlands 6.78 10.89 9.91 8.92 6.69 11.42 9.46
20 Greg Carr SR-4 Campbellsville 11.26 9.47 10.36 8.93 6.97 6.61 7.51
26 Caleb Patten SO-2 Unattached 9.80 7.97 11.14 9.60 7.01 9.22 7.59
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nick Tibolla FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.63 7.03 7.70 8.37 6.70 10.72 7.54
11 Mason Aschenbrenner 14 Unattached 7.18 10.94 6.24 8.54 10.94 9.91 8.29
17 Carter Olmstead FR-1 Bellarmine 9.07 6.52 10.65 8.80 9.24 6.34 10.92
18 George Patil 13 Team Wiggle 7.53 9.74 7.97 8.85 8.06 8.68 8.23
  Clayton Trosper FR-1 Lindsey Wilson FS FS FS FS FS FS FS

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Louisville A Trevor Holbrook, Paul Kallenberg, Dominic Lowe, Jaylen Cole 3:10.42 3:16.31 3:33.98 3:16.31 3:10.42 3:18.28
2 Tusculum A Dorian Craven, Zack Nelson, Stephen Brewer, Antonio Aparicio 3:10.48 3:18.41 2:36.75 3:10.48 2:32.78 3:08.49
3 Prairie View A Camdyn Parsee, Clayton Terry, Bryce McFadden, Christion Derrick 3:44.76 3:18.90 3:50.73 3:04.98 4:12.61 3:02.99
4 Cumberlands A Kerrington Eubanks, Iloba Godspower, Matthew Chavers, Elyon Bando 2:54.95 3:21.09 3:59.30 3:55.28 3:51.26 2:24.79
5 Bellarmine A Ike Boling, Zac Hutslar, Carter Olmstead, Jackson Gordon 4:00.11 3:21.77 3:35.90 2:43.44 3:31.86 3:41.95
6 Prairie View
(B>)
B A'Isayah Brown, Kellen Morgan, Anthony Managram, Dorian Holland 2:49.85 3:24.63 4:01.47 3:02.12 2:41.66 2:37.57
7 Lincoln Memorial A Vincent Quilici, Spencer Baldwin, Guillaume Bogaert, Clayon Cooper 4:20.35 3:25.00 3:25.00 4:01.90 3:16.80 3:06.55
8 Kentucky State A Ramontay Abram, Joshua Merriweather, Demarreon Green, Roderic Walls 3:16.02 3:26.33 2:43.00 4:15.85 2:26.50 3:46.97
9 Tusculum
(B>)
B Xay Bogus, DeWayne Morris, Josh Stephens, Jamal Cash 3:03.83 3:28.89 3:35.16 3:01.74 2:34.58 3:35.16
10 Cumberlands
(B>)
B Kenneth Wilburn, Austin Crain, Matthew Yeary, Christian Dingus 3:49.25 3:30.32 3:53.46 3:09.29 3:40.84 3:34.53
11 Cumberlands
(C>)
C Jakobe Fountain, Nigel Steenwinkel, Alvaro Legaz, Mason Smith 2:29.87 3:31.08 3:56.41 2:48.87 2:27.76 4:02.75
12 Kentucky State
(B>)
B Alexander Monway, Lorenzo Johnson-Cutler, Hakeem Green, Treyvon Beasley 2:51.51 3:37.09 2:58.02 2:55.85 2:51.51 3:45.78
  Lipscomb A Braeden Ofosu-Kwarteng, Aveion Hayes, Wessel Vandernest DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lipscomb
(B>)
B Saxon Brown, Dimitri Kemp, Nathan Wallace DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Louisville Holbrook, Kallenberg, Lowe, Cole 3:28.09 3:16.31
2 Tusculum Craven, Nelson, Brewer, Aparicio 3:12.46 3:18.41
3 Prairie View Parsee, Terry, McFadden, Derrick 4:06.64 3:18.90
5 Bellarmine Boling, Hutslar, Olmstead, Gordon 3:19.76 3:21.77
6 Prairie View
(B>)
Brown, Morgan, Managram, Holland 2:55.99 3:24.63
9 Tusculum
(B>)
Bogus, Morris, Stephens, Cash 3:05.92 3:28.89
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Cumberlands Eubanks, Godspower, Chavers, Bando 2:58.97 4:17.40 3:13.05 4:15.39 3:13.05 3:21.09 2:30.82
7 Lincoln Memorial Quilici, Baldwin, Bogaert, Cooper 3:08.60 2:27.60 3:39.35 4:22.40 3:51.65 3:25.00 4:08.05
8 Kentucky State Abram, Merriweather, Green, Walls 3:59.35 3:38.71 3:16.02 3:42.84 4:07.60 3:26.33 3:40.78
10 Cumberlands
(B>)
Wilburn, Crain, Yeary, Dingus 3:38.74 3:09.29 2:29.33 2:37.74 2:54.57 3:30.32 2:46.16
11 Cumberlands
(C>)
Fountain, Steenwinkel, Legaz, Smith 2:27.76 2:38.31 3:37.42 3:18.42 3:33.19 3:31.08 3:05.75
12 Kentucky State
(B>)
Monway, Johnson-Cutler, Green, Beasley 2:38.48 4:27.02 3:13.21 3:24.07 3:00.19 3:37.09 3:04.53
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Lipscomb Ofosu-Kwarteng, Hayes, Vandernest DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lipscomb
(B>)
Brown, Kemp, Wallace DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men High Jump Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Payton Ellison SR-4 Union (Ky.) 1.96m 1.74m 1.72m 1.41m 2.33m 6' 5"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Kilan Macklin SO-2 Campbellsville 1.89m 2.04m 2.27m 2.32m 2.04m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
3 Jack Hethcox FR-1 Campbellsville 1.89m 1.81m 1.42m 2.17m 1.49m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
4 Zachary Mason FR-1 Campbellsville 1.89m 1.70m 2.46m 2.02m 2.19m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
5 Tyler Sturgill FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1.84m 1.69m 1.58m 2.08m 2.01m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
6 Raylon Wilson FR-1 Campbellsville 1.79m 1.47m 1.40m 1.36m 1.84m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
7 Hunter Burkey FR-1 Tusculum 1.79m 1.97m 2.26m 1.59m 2.20m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
8 Philip Stomne SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.79m 2.18m 1.61m 1.99m 1.27m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
9 Calvin Shannon SR-4 Kentucky State 1.79m 1.97m 1.43m 2.13m 1.93m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
10 DeMarcus Smith SR-4 Berea 1.64m 2.02m 1.62m 1.26m 1.18m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
  Alex Beam SO-2 Lindsey Wilson NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.64
    XXX

Men High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Trey Allen SR-4 Louisville 2.24m 2.44m 1.90m 2.11m 2.67m 2.84m 7' 4.25"
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    PPP
  • 1.99
    PPP
  • 2.04
    PPP
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.21
    O
  • 2.24
    XXO
  • 2.28
    XXP
2 Brion Stephens SO-2 Louisville 2.09m 1.73m 1.48m 2.72m 2.07m 2.47m 6' 10.25"
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    PPP
  • 1.99
    PPP
  • 2.04
    PPP
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
3 Sam Hurley JR-3 Texas 2.09m 2.61m 2.72m 1.59m 1.65m 1.48m 6' 10.25"
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    PPP
  • 1.99
    PPP
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XO
  • 2.14
    XXX
4 Dylan Lineberger SO-2 Texas 2.04m 1.45m 2.53m 2.43m 2.14m 2.63m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    PPP
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXX
5 Paul Kallenberg JR-3 Louisville 1.99m 2.13m 2.57m 2.41m 1.73m 2.05m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
6 Brennen McHenry FR-1 Texas 1.99m 2.01m 2.45m 2.33m 2.27m 1.53m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
7 Oliver Thatcher JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.99m 2.25m 1.81m 2.57m 2.27m 1.65m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
8 Luis Groff SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1.89m 2.04m 1.78m 2.17m 2.40m 2.02m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Justin Borden JR-3 Lindsey Wilson NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Garrett Brown JR-3 Stanford 5.33m 6.40m 3.84m 6.77m 17' 5.75"
  • 3.43
    PPP
  • 3.73
    PPP
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.23
    PPP
  • 4.43
    PPP
  • 4.63
    PPP
  • 4.78
    XO
  • 4.93
    O
  • 5.08
    O
  • 5.23
    O
  • 5.33
    O
  • 5.42
    XXX
2 Cade DeWitt FR-1 Louisville 5.23m 5.70m 4.97m 4.45m 17' 1.75"
  • 3.43
    PPP
  • 3.73
    PPP
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.23
    PPP
  • 4.43
    PPP
  • 4.63
    PPP
  • 4.78
    O
  • 4.93
    XO
  • 5.08
    XO
  • 5.23
    O
  • 5.33
    XXX
3 Ty McPhail JR-3 Louisville 5.23m 5.33m 4.34m 6.38m 17' 1.75"
  • 3.43
    PPP
  • 3.73
    PPP
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.23
    PPP
  • 4.43
    PPP
  • 4.63
    PPP
  • 4.78
    XXO
  • 4.93
    O
  • 5.08
    XXO
  • 5.23
    O
  • 5.33
    XXX
4 Tristan Petrey JR-3 Cumberlands 4.78m 4.30m 4.49m 5.98m 15' 8.25"
  • 3.43
    PPP
  • 3.73
    PPP
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.23
    PPP
  • 4.43
    XO
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.78
    O
  • 4.93
    XXX
5 Connor Boenig JR-3 Texas 4.78m 6.12m 3.49m 4.45m 15' 8.25"
  • 3.43
    PPP
  • 3.73
    PPP
  • 4.03
    PPP
  • 4.23
    PPP
  • 4.43
    PPP
  • 4.63
    PPP
  • 4.78
    XO
  • 4.93
    XXX
6 jack sauder Sophomore Unattached 4.03m 4.92m 3.55m 4.92m 13' 2.5"
  • 3.43
    PPP
  • 3.73
    XXO
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.23
    XXX
7 Jackson Hollinsworth FR-1 Campbellsville 3.73m 3.25m 3.99m 4.10m 12' 2.75"
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.73
    O
  • 4.03
    XXX
  Justice Edlin FR-1 Campbellsville NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.43
    XXX
  Ladorian Havard SR-4 Prairie View NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.43
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jeremiah Willis SR-4 Louisville 7.58m 24' 10.5"
  • 7.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.49  
  • 5.54  
  • 7.58  
  • 7.41  
2 Allan Hunter JR-3 Stanford 7.33m 24' 0.75"
  • 6.89  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.15  
  • 6.67  
  • 7.05  
  • 7.33  
3 Jaden Harris SR-4 Prairie View 7.10m 23' 3.5"
  • 7.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Trae Burns SO-2 Louisville 6.99m 22' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88  
  • FOUL  
5 Kilan Macklin SO-2 Campbellsville 6.96m 22' 10"
  • 6.96  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.91  
  • 6.46  
  • 5.52  
  • 6.86  
6 Gabriel Martin SO-2 Lipscomb 6.94m 22' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.94  
7 Lansford Cunningham FR-1 Tusculum 6.86m 22' 6.25"
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Justin Borden JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 6.80m 22' 3.75"
  • 6.76  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.58  
9 Tylei Woolard FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.72m 22' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.08  
  • 5.95  
  • 6.66  
10 Camron Hamby JR-3 Campbellsville 6.69m 21' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.69  
11 Rayne Jones-Foster SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 6.48m 21' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.48  
12 Shawn St.Romain SO-2 Prairie View 6.44m 21' 1.5"
  • 6.40  
  • 6.44  
  • FOUL  
13 Kevin Yang JR-3 Stanford 6.43m 21' 1.25"
  • 6.43  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.22  
14 Oliver Thatcher JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.43m 21' 1.25"
  • 6.43  
  • 6.42  
  • PASS  
15 Sam Handerson FR-1 Huntington 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • 6.31  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.42  
16 Mason Smith SO-2 Cumberlands 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • 6.01  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.31  
17 John Kroeger JR-3 Stanford 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • 6.42  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.28  
18 Dominic Lowe FR-1 Louisville 6.41m 21' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.35  
19 Lennox Jacksron FR-1 Campbellsville 6.36m 20' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.35  
20 Jared Humphrey SR-4 Northern Kentucky 6.33m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.33  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
21 Zac Hutslar SO-2 Bellarmine 6.29m 20' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • 5.76  
22 Larry Branch SR-4 Berea 6.25m 20' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.25  
23 Greg Carr SR-4 Campbellsville 6.25m 20' 6.25"
  • 6.04  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
24 Josh Stephens SO-2 Tusculum 6.24m 20' 5.75"
  • 5.99  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.24  
25 Reshuan Fridie SR-4 Prairie View 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • 6.20  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.13  
26 Nigel Steenwinkel JR-3 Cumberlands 6.11m 20' 0.5"
  • 6.11  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.60  
27 Leotis McNeil FR-1 West Virginia St. 6.05m 19' 10.25"
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05  
28 Dontae Rucker FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.02m 19' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.02  
29 Yadiel Rivera FR-1 West Virginia St. 5.94m 19' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94  
  • FOUL  
30 Raylon Wilson FR-1 Campbellsville 5.88m 19' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.84  
31 Van Thrasher FR-1 Campbellsville 5.87m 19' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87  
32 Summy Manirakiza SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 5.86m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.78  
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
33 Timothy Colyer FR-1 Cumberlands 5.78m 18' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.78  
34 Keelen Lester SO-2 Tusculum 5.65m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65  
35 curtis mccray FR-1 West Virginia St. 5.61m 18' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.48  
36 Alvaro Legaz FR-1 Cumberlands 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.33  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.50  
37 Caleb Wilson SR-4 Berea 5.44m 17' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44  
38 DeMarcus Smith SR-4 Berea 5.27m 17' 3.5"
  • 5.18  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.14  
  Dimitri Kemp JR-3 Lipscomb FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Corey Smith II JR-3 Campbellsville FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tariq Murray FR-1 West Virginia St. FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Timothy Wright FR-1 West Virginia St. FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Lansford Cunningham FR-1 Tusculum 6.86m 22' 6.25"
18 Dominic Lowe FR-1 Louisville 6.41m 21' 0.5"
21 Zac Hutslar SO-2 Bellarmine 6.29m 20' 7.75"
25 Reshuan Fridie SR-4 Prairie View 6.20m 20' 4.25"
27 Leotis McNeil FR-1 West Virginia St. 6.05m 19' 10.25"
28 Dontae Rucker FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.02m 19' 9"
29 Yadiel Rivera FR-1 West Virginia St. 5.94m 19' 6"
33 Timothy Colyer FR-1 Cumberlands 5.78m 18' 11.75"
34 Keelen Lester SO-2 Tusculum 5.65m 18' 6.5"
35 curtis mccray FR-1 West Virginia St. 5.61m 18' 5"
36 Alvaro Legaz FR-1 Cumberlands 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  Tariq Murray FR-1 West Virginia St. FOUL NM
  Timothy Wright FR-1 West Virginia St. FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Rayne Jones-Foster SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 6.48m 5.70m 7.32m 8.23m 21' 3.25"
15 Sam Handerson FR-1 Huntington 6.42m 7.45m 4.75m 7.51m 21' 0.75"
16 Mason Smith SO-2 Cumberlands 6.42m 6.10m 4.49m 4.56m 21' 0.75"
20 Jared Humphrey SR-4 Northern Kentucky 6.33m 4.56m 7.47m 7.91m 20' 9.25"
22 Larry Branch SR-4 Berea 6.25m 8.00m 7.75m 7.19m 20' 6.25"
23 Greg Carr SR-4 Campbellsville 6.25m 6.63m 5.75m 4.38m 20' 6.25"
24 Josh Stephens SO-2 Tusculum 6.24m 4.87m 6.55m 6.99m 20' 5.75"
26 Nigel Steenwinkel JR-3 Cumberlands 6.11m 4.34m 6.60m 6.17m 20' 0.5"
30 Raylon Wilson FR-1 Campbellsville 5.88m 4.59m 5.35m 6.29m 19' 3.5"
31 Van Thrasher FR-1 Campbellsville 5.87m 6.87m 7.51m 4.11m 19' 3.25"
32 Summy Manirakiza SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 5.86m 6.39m 5.98m 4.57m 19' 2.75"
37 Caleb Wilson SR-4 Berea 5.44m 6.36m 3.92m 4.41m 17' 10.25"
38 DeMarcus Smith SR-4 Berea 5.27m 5.96m 4.90m 6.69m 17' 3.5"
  Corey Smith II JR-3 Campbellsville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jeremiah Willis SR-4 Louisville 6.06m 7.28m 8.94m 7.13m 8.41m 7.58m 24' 10.5"
2 Allan Hunter JR-3 Stanford 9.38m 7.18m 7.77m 7.92m 8.94m 7.33m 24' 0.75"
3 Jaden Harris SR-4 Prairie View 7.46m 6.46m 7.67m 8.02m 6.67m 7.10m 23' 3.5"
4 Trae Burns SO-2 Louisville 8.95m 8.67m 5.52m 6.22m 7.69m 6.99m 22' 11.25"
5 Kilan Macklin SO-2 Campbellsville 7.52m 8.42m 7.17m 6.19m 6.12m 6.96m 22' 10"
6 Gabriel Martin SO-2 Lipscomb 5.14m 6.38m 5.69m 6.59m 7.84m 6.94m 22' 9.25"
8 Justin Borden JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 4.83m 5.58m 8.50m 7.14m 8.36m 6.80m 22' 3.75"
9 Tylei Woolard FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.32m 5.64m 7.39m 8.06m 8.53m 6.72m 22' 0.75"
10 Camron Hamby JR-3 Campbellsville 5.69m 5.55m 6.62m 5.02m 7.49m 6.69m 21' 11.5"
12 Shawn St.Romain SO-2 Prairie View 6.89m 6.12m 7.28m 7.08m 5.28m 6.44m 21' 1.5"
13 Kevin Yang JR-3 Stanford 6.49m 6.75m 6.62m 7.65m 6.56m 6.43m 21' 1.25"
14 Oliver Thatcher JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.10m 7.39m 8.10m 6.24m 5.34m 6.43m 21' 1.25"
17 John Kroeger JR-3 Stanford 7.83m 5.46m 4.49m 4.88m 5.84m 6.42m 21' 0.75"
19 Lennox Jacksron FR-1 Campbellsville 5.66m 5.91m 5.91m 8.08m 4.64m 6.36m 20' 10.5"
  Dimitri Kemp JR-3 Lipscomb FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kevin Yang JR-3 Stanford 16.05m 14.35m 18.36m 19.13m 17.59m 18.67m 15.43m 50' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.43  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Corey Smith II JR-3 Campbellsville 16.12m 19.23m 13.02m 12.13m 12.57m 11.24m 14.79m 48' 6.25"
  • 14.03  
  • 14.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.90  
3 Matthew Mays SO-2 Campbellsville 11.96m 11.08m 15.21m 18.31m 18.46m 10.93m 14.77m 48' 5.5"
  • 14.63  
  • 14.77  
  • 13.46  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.53  
4 Samuel Carter SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 13.73m 15.50m 19.04m 17.56m 16.38m 12.40m 14.76m 48' 5.25"
  • 14.64  
  • 14.23  
  • 14.65  
  • 14.76  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.73  
5 Camron Hamby JR-3 Campbellsville 17.96m 17.37m 15.77m 17.52m 16.21m 12.12m 14.60m 47' 11"
  • 14.60  
  • 14.28  
  • 14.57  
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.42  
6 Jamaur Williamson RS/Una UNAT-Louisville 12.36m 10.35m 17.24m 15.23m 18.11m 10.49m 14.37m 47' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
7 Josh Stephens SO-2 Tusculum 15.88m 16.74m 17.74m 17.46m 12.74m 17.46m 14.31m 46' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.31  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.94  
8 Kolby Masters FR-1 Prairie View 12.10m 16.22m 16.22m 15.51m 17.93m 10.53m 14.23m 46' 8.25"
  • 13.98  
  • 14.23  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Reshuan Fridie SR-4 Prairie View 11.54m 11.12m 15.20m 13.09m 14.35m 12.94m 14.07m 46' 2"
  • 14.07  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
10 Nick Henriques SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.94m 16.85m 12.57m 16.02m 16.71m 9.81m 13.81m 45' 3.75"
  • 13.81  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.44  
11 Javon Adams SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 14.10m 16.43m 14.51m 15.61m 15.88m 16.15m 13.69m 44' 11"
  • 13.45  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.69  
12 Leotis McNeil FR-1 West Virginia St. 16.29m 13.06m 14.81m 14.00m 14.67m 10.90m 13.46m 44' 2"
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Lorenzo Johnson-Cutler FR-1 Kentucky State 13.37m 10.19m 16.81m 16.29m 10.33m 14.96m 13.24m 43' 5.25"
  • 13.24  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.11  
14 Yadiel Rivera FR-1 West Virginia St. 13.92m 9.54m 10.57m 11.86m 16.50m 14.57m 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.89  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
15 Tariq Murray FR-1 West Virginia St. 11.82m 9.53m 10.42m 9.41m 13.73m 8.90m 12.71m 41' 8.5"
  • 12.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Keelen Lester SO-2 Tusculum 13.69m 11.12m 9.65m 10.51m 15.89m 9.65m 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
17 Zac Hutslar SO-2 Bellarmine 14.79m 11.51m 10.67m 9.57m 13.94m 9.21m 12.12m 39' 9.25"
  • 12.00  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.12  
18 curtis mccray FR-1 West Virginia St. 8.78m 7.89m 14.22m 14.44m 10.67m 8.33m 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • 11.07  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  Grigoris Nikolaou JR-3 Louisville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Treyvon Beasley JR-3 Kentucky State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jordan Ateeb RS/Una UNAT-Union (Ky.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Samuel Carter SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 18.15m 14.76m 15.20m 48' 5.25"
8 Kolby Masters FR-1 Prairie View 16.93m 14.23m 18.50m 46' 8.25"
9 Reshuan Fridie SR-4 Prairie View 16.74m 14.07m 15.05m 46' 2"
12 Leotis McNeil FR-1 West Virginia St. 13.33m 13.46m 12.52m 44' 2"
13 Lorenzo Johnson-Cutler FR-1 Kentucky State 13.77m 13.24m 12.18m 43' 5.25"
14 Yadiel Rivera FR-1 West Virginia St. 10.96m 12.89m 13.15m 42' 3.5"
15 Tariq Murray FR-1 West Virginia St. 9.41m 12.71m 15.76m 41' 8.5"
16 Keelen Lester SO-2 Tusculum 12.10m 12.22m 10.63m 40' 1.25"
17 Zac Hutslar SO-2 Bellarmine 13.94m 12.12m 14.42m 39' 9.25"
18 curtis mccray FR-1 West Virginia St. 11.22m 11.11m 12.00m 36' 5.5"
  Jordan Ateeb RS/Una UNAT-Union (Ky.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kevin Yang JR-3 Stanford 15.43m 18.82m 10.96m 50' 7.5"
2 Corey Smith II JR-3 Campbellsville 14.79m 13.61m 13.16m 48' 6.25"
3 Matthew Mays SO-2 Campbellsville 14.77m 11.37m 13.00m 48' 5.5"
5 Camron Hamby JR-3 Campbellsville 14.60m 16.64m 18.83m 47' 11"
6 Jamaur Williamson RS/Una UNAT-Louisville 14.37m 17.82m 11.50m 47' 1.75"
7 Josh Stephens SO-2 Tusculum 14.31m 10.88m 12.88m 46' 11.5"
10 Nick Henriques SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.81m 12.57m 17.68m 45' 3.75"
11 Javon Adams SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 13.69m 17.66m 10.54m 44' 11"
  Treyvon Beasley JR-3 Kentucky State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Grigoris Nikolaou JR-3 Louisville FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ryan Smith 13 Unattached 16.69m 17.02m 20.70m 15.52m 18.69m 20.36m 20.03m 54' 9.25"
  • 15.84  
  • 16.69  
  • 15.77  
  • 16.53  
  • 15.78  
  • FOUL  
2 Jay Stanley 16 Unattached 14.69m 17.77m 18.51m 18.07m 13.07m 11.31m 18.95m 48' 2.5"
  • 14.08  
  • 14.16  
  • 14.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.29  
3 Garin Gross JR-3 Stanford 14.66m 11.73m 14.37m 10.41m 11.14m 11.58m 14.51m 48' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • 13.46  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.66  
  • 14.28  
4 Matt See SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 14.05m 10.26m 12.65m 11.94m 13.63m 17.28m 17.56m 46' 1.25"
  • 11.87  
  • 13.27  
  • 14.05  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.99  
  • 12.94  
5 Will Bracher Freshman Unattached 13.97m 12.43m 11.32m 12.99m 13.55m 15.79m 10.76m 45' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91  
6 Adrian Gumm SO-2 Tusculum 13.84m 10.52m 16.33m 10.66m 13.84m 10.66m 15.50m 45' 5"
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • 12.56  
7 Alex Cole Sophomore Unattached 13.80m 13.39m 12.42m 12.42m 16.01m 14.08m 15.87m 45' 3.5"
  • 13.52  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Robert Salhab Iil FR-1 West Virginia St. 13.49m 15.65m 17.40m 16.05m 17.00m 14.03m 13.09m 44' 3.25"
  • 13.49  
  • 12.69  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
9 Andrew Walker FR-1 West Virginia St. 13.40m 14.47m 16.21m 15.41m 15.28m 10.99m 15.68m 43' 11.75"
  • 12.94  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.71  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.24  
10 Gavin Rowell SO-2 Tusculum 12.86m 12.47m 10.29m 12.73m 15.95m 11.19m 14.53m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
11 Hank Fisher FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 12.50m 15.63m 15.25m 12.75m 14.25m 12.38m 14.00m 41' 0.25"
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
12 Ashton Noble FR-1 Bellarmine 12.47m 11.47m 12.84m 8.98m 12.97m 15.84m 13.84m 40' 11"
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
13 Lucas Lambo SR-4 Cumberlands 12.45m 15.56m 8.71m 11.33m 12.82m 10.71m 14.07m 40' 10.25"
  • 12.36  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.45  
14 Jonah Oliver JR-3 Campbellsville 12.12m 13.45m 11.76m 10.91m 14.06m 8.48m 14.67m 39' 9.25"
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43  
15 Andrew Cronk SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 11.95m 11.59m 14.46m 15.06m 11.83m 8.72m 11.71m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Bronson Bates FR-1 Union (Ky.) 11.92m 12.52m 9.66m 12.64m 9.89m 8.46m 14.54m 39' 1.25"
  • 11.92  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.82  
17 Avery Hatfield SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 11.88m 14.37m 15.33m 9.39m 9.15m 10.93m 8.55m 38' 11.75"
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
18 Jonathan Berry FR-1 West Virginia St. 11.78m 9.66m 14.73m 11.43m 11.66m 14.73m 14.61m 38' 7.75"
  • 11.50  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.78  
19 Bailey Muncy SO-2 Cumberlands 11.73m 9.50m 9.50m 13.96m 10.91m 10.91m 11.38m 38' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
20 Joshua Johnson SR-4 Kentucky State 11.37m 12.51m 13.19m 8.87m 10.12m 8.75m 8.19m 37' 3.75"
  • 11.37  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.94  
21 Riley Massey SO-2 Cumberlands 11.28m 13.87m 11.05m 13.20m 10.72m 12.30m 12.07m 37' 0.25"
  • 10.49  
  • 10.21  
  • 11.28  
22 Michael Chatman FR-1 West Virginia St. 10.97m 11.63m 13.05m 11.19m 11.52m 10.20m 12.94m 36' 0"
  • 10.56  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.88  
23 Bryan Coleman SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.80m 7.67m 9.18m 12.31m 8.64m 11.88m 11.99m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.40  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.80  
24 Alex Yager SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 10.74m 12.57m 8.16m 11.81m 8.16m 9.02m 10.20m 35' 3"
  • 10.74  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.34  
25 Lucas Gipson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 10.40m 9.15m 9.78m 8.32m 11.13m 10.50m 9.46m 34' 1.5"
  • 10.20  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.04  
26 Leeshawn Johnson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10.27m 7.60m 13.15m 12.73m 9.65m 8.01m 9.24m 33' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.27  
27 Austin Meacham SO-2 Cumberlands 10.08m 11.29m 10.38m 7.36m 10.38m 10.68m 10.79m 33' 1"
  • 10.08  
  • 9.45  
  • FOUL  
28 Jackson Hobbs FR-1 Cumberlands 9.63m 10.21m 12.13m 7.32m 9.53m 11.94m 12.23m 31' 7.25"
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Nathan McBride SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 9.58m 10.25m 10.25m 10.15m 8.33m 6.71m 9.77m 31' 5.25"
  • 8.14  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.42  
30 Jack Lamey, Jr. FR-1 Cumberlands 9.56m 7.46m 9.94m 9.08m 7.27m 10.42m 11.38m 31' 4.5"
  • 8.92  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.56  
31 Aaron Coffey SO-2 Cumberlands 9.50m 9.22m 7.70m 10.36m 11.88m 7.98m 8.55m 31' 2"
  • 9.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50  
32 Hunter Hayden SO-2 Cumberlands 8.74m 9.88m 8.30m 8.39m 8.91m 10.93m 8.39m 28' 8.25"
  • 8.74  
  • 8.59  
  • 8.70  
33 Travis Hensley JR-3 Union (Ky.) 7.78m 8.40m 5.76m 6.92m 5.76m 9.10m 8.01m 25' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.78  
  Dylan Horne FR-1 Tusculum FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Matt See SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 17.70m 14.61m 14.05m 46' 1.25"
8 Robert Salhab Iil FR-1 West Virginia St. 12.41m 15.24m 13.49m 44' 3.25"
11 Hank Fisher FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 11.13m 11.25m 12.50m 41' 0.25"
13 Lucas Lambo SR-4 Cumberlands 13.70m 13.57m 12.45m 40' 10.25"
18 Jonathan Berry FR-1 West Virginia St. 8.83m 11.78m 11.78m 38' 7.75"
20 Joshua Johnson SR-4 Kentucky State 11.14m 12.51m 11.37m 37' 3.75"
22 Michael Chatman FR-1 West Virginia St. 13.82m 11.74m 10.97m 36' 0"
25 Lucas Gipson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 8.11m 13.42m 10.40m 34' 1.5"
28 Jackson Hobbs FR-1 Cumberlands 7.99m 10.40m 9.63m 31' 7.25"
30 Jack Lamey, Jr. FR-1 Cumberlands 9.56m 8.51m 9.56m 31' 4.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Will Bracher Freshman Unattached 9.92m 11.73m 14.25m 11.60m 13.97m 12.57m 45' 10"
9 Andrew Walker FR-1 West Virginia St. 13.53m 12.73m 13.00m 16.75m 13.40m 15.68m 43' 11.75"
12 Ashton Noble FR-1 Bellarmine 12.10m 12.97m 9.10m 8.98m 12.47m 9.35m 40' 11"
16 Bronson Bates FR-1 Union (Ky.) 11.56m 10.97m 10.13m 12.16m 11.92m 13.95m 39' 1.25"
24 Alex Yager SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 8.27m 7.52m 10.74m 10.31m 10.74m 10.53m 35' 3"
26 Leeshawn Johnson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 12.32m 7.50m 11.30m 8.22m 10.27m 11.19m 33' 8.5"
29 Nathan McBride SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 11.78m 9.10m 10.73m 9.39m 9.58m 9.48m 31' 5.25"
31 Aaron Coffey SO-2 Cumberlands 11.50m 9.69m 7.41m 10.26m 9.50m 7.51m 31' 2"
32 Hunter Hayden SO-2 Cumberlands 11.19m 9.96m 7.95m 11.01m 8.74m 7.78m 28' 8.25"
33 Travis Hensley JR-3 Union (Ky.) 8.17m 8.87m 6.07m 7.62m 7.78m 6.30m 25' 6.25"
  Dylan Horne FR-1 Tusculum FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Ryan Smith 13 Unattached 16.69m 54' 9.25"
2 Jay Stanley 16 Unattached 14.69m 48' 2.5"
3 Garin Gross JR-3 Stanford 14.66m 48' 1.25"
6 Adrian Gumm SO-2 Tusculum 13.84m 45' 5"
7 Alex Cole Sophomore Unattached 13.80m 45' 3.5"
10 Gavin Rowell SO-2 Tusculum 12.86m 42' 2.25"
14 Jonah Oliver JR-3 Campbellsville 12.12m 39' 9.25"
15 Andrew Cronk SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 11.95m 39' 2.5"
17 Avery Hatfield SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 11.88m 38' 11.75"
19 Bailey Muncy SO-2 Cumberlands 11.73m 38' 6"
21 Riley Massey SO-2 Cumberlands 11.28m 37' 0.25"
23 Bryan Coleman SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.80m 35' 5.25"
27 Austin Meacham SO-2 Cumberlands 10.08m 33' 1"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ryan Smith 13 Unattached 13.57m 16.96m 18.66m 12.55m 16.96m 55' 7.75"
  • 16.96  
  • 16.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.69  
  • 15.90  
2 Alex Cole Sophomore Unattached 17.51m 16.68m 12.84m 12.51m 17.51m 54' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.09  
  • 16.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
  • 16.52  
3 Mason Mckhann FR-1 Stanford 17.98m 15.50m 15.19m 11.63m 16.90m 50' 10.25"
  • 14.81  
  • 14.87  
  • 14.45  
  • 15.29  
  • 15.50  
  • 14.09  
4 Lucas Lambo SR-4 Cumberlands 15.47m 15.17m 17.60m 16.84m 11.38m 49' 9.25"
  • 13.29  
  • 14.78  
  • 14.65  
  • 15.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.10  
5 Jonah Oliver JR-3 Campbellsville 16.97m 13.91m 17.80m 15.72m 10.29m 45' 7.75"
  • 12.75  
  • 12.64  
  • 13.19  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.91  
  • 13.15  
6 Ashton Noble FR-1 Bellarmine 13.04m 13.87m 13.73m 12.62m 17.48m 45' 6.25"
  • 13.20  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
7 Avery Hatfield SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 13.30m 13.85m 11.36m 13.99m 16.76m 45' 5.25"
  • 13.47  
  • 13.85  
  • 13.27  
  • 12.89  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.43  
8 Raush Gill RS/Una UNAT-Midway 15.47m 13.22m 10.84m 15.20m 15.47m 43' 4.5"
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Hank Fisher FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 10.44m 13.21m 11.23m 11.10m 15.85m 43' 4.25"
  • 12.86  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.43  
  • 13.21  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.94  
10 Nathan McBride SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 9.98m 12.79m 11.89m 11.13m 11.26m 41' 11.5"
  • 11.69  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.79  
11 Aaron Coffey SO-2 Cumberlands 13.96m 12.69m 10.28m 15.61m 9.14m 41' 7.75"
  • 12.69  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.20  
12 Alex Yager SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 11.01m 12.65m 13.16m 16.32m 12.27m 41' 6"
  • 12.64  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.55  
13 Bailey Muncy SO-2 Cumberlands 11.44m 12.44m 15.18m 12.44m 9.33m 40' 9.75"
  • 11.97  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.44  
14 Leeshawn Johnson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10.35m 12.32m 8.87m 13.68m 11.83m 40' 5"
  • 11.97  
  • 12.32  
  • 10.19  
15 Robert Salhab Iil FR-1 West Virginia St. 14.68m 12.23m 15.04m 11.74m 14.80m 40' 1.5"
  • 9.87  
  • 11.52  
  • 12.23  
16 Andrew Cronk SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 8.80m 12.22m 13.20m 12.83m 14.54m 40' 1.25"
  • 10.85  
  • 11.56  
  • 12.22  
17 Will Bracher Freshman Unattached 10.11m 12.18m 12.67m 8.77m 10.47m 39' 11.5"
  • 11.55  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.18  
18 James Bronzwaig FR-1 Bellarmine 13.63m 11.96m 11.84m 9.33m 9.57m 39' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
19 Michael Chatman FR-1 West Virginia St. 9.92m 11.27m 11.83m 9.02m 11.72m 36' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
20 Bryan Coleman SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 9.06m 11.18m 13.75m 13.86m 11.52m 36' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
21 Austin Meacham SO-2 Cumberlands 11.10m 11.10m 13.32m 10.55m 9.88m 36' 5"
  • 10.76  
  • 9.67  
  • 11.10  
22 Jackson Hobbs FR-1 Cumberlands 11.48m 10.63m 8.29m 7.97m 10.84m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Jonathan Berry FR-1 West Virginia St. 8.16m 10.08m 7.16m 9.88m 8.57m 33' 1"
  • 9.40  
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
24 Jack Lamey, Jr. FR-1 Cumberlands 8.85m 9.73m 9.34m 8.56m 11.77m 31' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73  
  • FOUL  
25 Andrew Walker FR-1 West Virginia St. 8.52m 9.36m 7.21m 8.33m 6.65m 30' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36  
26 Riley Massey SO-2 Cumberlands 11.44m 9.08m 6.99m 6.45m 9.35m 29' 9.5"
  • 9.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Hunter Hayden SO-2 Cumberlands 7.12m 8.58m 6.44m 10.90m 8.32m 28' 1.75"
  • 8.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Mason Mckhann FR-1 Stanford 15.50m 13.02m 15.50m 13.33m 13.80m 50' 10.25"
4 Lucas Lambo SR-4 Cumberlands 15.17m 17.60m 13.80m 13.05m 14.11m 49' 9.25"
6 Ashton Noble FR-1 Bellarmine 13.87m 15.26m 12.21m 12.34m 17.61m 45' 6.25"
9 Hank Fisher FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 13.21m 10.96m 13.21m 11.89m 10.17m 43' 4.25"
14 Leeshawn Johnson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 12.32m 8.87m 9.73m 15.28m 15.15m 40' 5"
15 Robert Salhab Iil FR-1 West Virginia St. 12.23m 11.86m 11.50m 14.55m 14.43m 40' 1.5"
17 Will Bracher Freshman Unattached 12.18m 15.83m 9.38m 10.23m 11.45m 39' 11.5"
18 James Bronzwaig FR-1 Bellarmine 11.96m 13.51m 8.73m 13.51m 15.43m 39' 3"
19 Michael Chatman FR-1 West Virginia St. 11.27m 9.13m 13.97m 8.34m 11.95m 36' 11.75"
22 Jackson Hobbs FR-1 Cumberlands 10.63m 9.14m 10.52m 13.61m 9.78m 34' 10.5"
23 Jonathan Berry FR-1 West Virginia St. 10.08m 10.68m 9.88m 7.96m 12.00m 33' 1"
24 Jack Lamey, Jr. FR-1 Cumberlands 9.73m 10.61m 8.08m 11.09m 10.70m 31' 11.25"
25 Andrew Walker FR-1 West Virginia St. 9.36m 11.89m 9.64m 11.89m 11.04m 30' 8.5"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ryan Smith 13 Unattached 16.96m 17.30m 21.20m 55' 7.75"
2 Alex Cole Sophomore Unattached 16.68m 19.02m 14.85m 54' 8.75"
5 Jonah Oliver JR-3 Campbellsville 13.91m 11.82m 13.21m 45' 7.75"
7 Avery Hatfield SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 13.85m 13.71m 13.85m 45' 5.25"
8 Raush Gill RS/Una UNAT-Midway 13.22m 11.24m 11.50m 43' 4.5"
10 Nathan McBride SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 12.79m 12.79m 11.64m 41' 11.5"
11 Aaron Coffey SO-2 Cumberlands 12.69m 9.14m 16.37m 41' 7.75"
12 Alex Yager SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 12.65m 15.43m 8.98m 41' 6"
13 Bailey Muncy SO-2 Cumberlands 12.44m 11.20m 10.82m 40' 9.75"
16 Andrew Cronk SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 12.22m 9.78m 10.63m 40' 1.25"
20 Bryan Coleman SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 11.18m 14.31m 10.17m 36' 8.25"
21 Austin Meacham SO-2 Cumberlands 11.10m 14.21m 12.32m 36' 5"
26 Riley Massey SO-2 Cumberlands 9.08m 9.44m 9.17m 29' 9.5"
27 Hunter Hayden SO-2 Cumberlands 8.58m 9.70m 9.78m 28' 1.75"