March 16, 2024
|
Louisiana Tech - Ruston, LA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Shatalya Dorsett FR-1 Louisiana Tech 11.73 0.8
2 Saran Kouyate SR-4 Louisiana Tech 11.99 0.8
3 Kyla Blockett JR-3 Grambling 12.01 0.8
4 Courtney Tatum JR-3 Jackson State 12.21 2.0
5 Shannon Mills FR-1 Wiley 12.28 0.4
6 Ritorion Vigne FR-1 Hinds CC 12.29 2.0
7 Tykira Glasco SO-2 Grambling 12.31 2.0
8 Karissa Nixon FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 12.45 2.0
9 Malaisha Cartwright   UNT-Dallas 12.53 2.0
10 Autumn Brent FR-1 Grambling 12.57 0.4
11 Asia Smith FR-1 Wiley 12.60 0.4
12 Tekysa Thompson JR-3 Alcorn State 12.69 -0.7
13 Destini Richardson FR-1 Hinds CC 12.70 2.0
14 Charisma Lacy-Ray SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 12.71 2.0
15 Daylece Newsome JR-3 Grambling 12.72 0.4
16 DeKrawnya McSheene FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.82 -0.7
17 Nyla Watson FR-1 Louisiana Tech 12.89 -0.7
18 Kadijah Ramsey JR-3 Alcorn State 12.90 -0.7
19 Jade Nelson FR-1 Louisiana Tech 13.09 -0.7
20 Tekevia Jones   UNT-Dallas 13.43 0.4
21 Aryn Pitre JR-3 New Orleans 13.44 -0.7
22 Lydie Maitre SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 13.79 -0.7
  Taliya Spurlock SO-2 Alcorn State DNF -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shatalya Dorsett FR-1 Louisiana Tech 11.73 9.39
2 Saran Kouyate SR-4 Louisiana Tech 11.99 15.59
3 Kyla Blockett JR-3 Grambling 12.01 8.53
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Courtney Tatum JR-3 Jackson State 12.09 12.21
6 Ritorion Vigne FR-1 Hinds CC 11.56 12.29
7 Tykira Glasco SO-2 Grambling 14.28 12.31
8 Karissa Nixon FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 15.32 12.45
9 Malaisha Cartwright   UNT-Dallas 11.41 12.53
13 Destini Richardson FR-1 Hinds CC 15.24 12.70
14 Charisma Lacy-Ray SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 9.54 12.71
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Tekysa Thompson JR-3 Alcorn State 10.79 9.90 12.69 16.25
16 DeKrawnya McSheene FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 14.11 10.00 12.82 13.98
17 Nyla Watson FR-1 Louisiana Tech 10.83 15.99 12.89 14.83
18 Kadijah Ramsey JR-3 Alcorn State 11.61 13.29 12.90 15.10
19 Jade Nelson FR-1 Louisiana Tech 11.26 13.22 13.09 12.83
21 Aryn Pitre JR-3 New Orleans 13.04 14.92 13.44 15.86
22 Lydie Maitre SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 15.45 12.83 13.79 13.10
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Shannon Mills FR-1 Wiley 12.90 12.28
10 Autumn Brent FR-1 Grambling 10.19 12.57
11 Asia Smith FR-1 Wiley 14.37 12.60
15 Daylece Newsome JR-3 Grambling 14.12 12.72
20 Tekevia Jones   UNT-Dallas 9.54 13.43
  Taliya Spurlock SO-2 Alcorn State DNF DNF