January 19-20, 2024
|
Iowa-Recreation Building (Banked) - Iowa City, IA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eilika Lane JR-3 Minnesota State 48.53 51.32 1:07.50 59.13 49.09 55.78 59.13
2 Ashley Oliver SO-2 Illinois 1:01.89 1:10.48 46.99 53.87 1:07.05 57.30 48.71
3 Clare Pitcher JR-3 Iowa 55.68 56.84 46.40 1:11.92 42.34 58.00 54.52
4 Erin Kerkhoff SR-4 Northern Iowa 48.25 44.72 55.31 1:11.79 42.96 58.84 1:14.14
5 Samone Winters JR-3 Illinois State 53.89 1:04.06 1:02.87 46.10 56.88 59.87 1:14.84
6 Passion Crews JR-3 Western Illinois 57.65 1:01.86 46.24 58.25 1:07.26 1:00.05 48.04
7 Grace Hambel SO-2 Minnesota State 51.18 51.18 1:16.47 1:13.46 52.39 1:00.21 54.19
8 Anna Winterrowd JR-3 Northern Iowa 42.77 53.01 1:11.68 1:18.30 53.61 1:00.23 1:17.70
9 Briza Dure JR-3 Western Illinois 57.26 57.86 58.47 54.85 51.23 1:00.27 1:05.70
10 Cambria Geyer FR-1 Illinois State 55.48 1:17.19 1:03.32 1:17.79 44.02 1:00.30 44.63
11 Lily Johannes FR-1 Iowa 1:17.20 54.28 42.82 1:02.12 1:12.98 1:00.31 1:02.73
12 Monique Remy SR-4 Western Illinois 50.27 44.82 55.72 1:13.28 1:18.73 1:00.56 1:10.25
13 Brianna Shroyer FR-1 Minnesota State 54.57 44.26 52.75 1:14.58 1:06.09 1:00.63 1:13.37
14 Syeira Campbell JR-3 Bradley 55.25 52.82 46.75 1:09.82 1:07.39 1:00.71 1:04.36
15 Zwandi Harrison SR-4 Western Illinois 47.77 55.21 1:03.27 1:00.79 1:20.64 1:02.03 46.53
16 Hope Rajlich SO-2 Bradley 1:02.90 1:17.66 1:00.33 1:06.11 1:04.83 1:04.18 1:15.74
17 Janelle Marshall FR-1 Western Illinois 1:20.45 50.36 58.86 53.63 1:23.06 1:05.40 1:06.71
Women 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ashley Oliver SO-2 Illinois 49.28 42.98 1:11.06 57.30
4 Erin Kerkhoff SR-4 Northern Iowa 1:07.67 49.43 57.67 58.84
6 Passion Crews JR-3 Western Illinois 1:11.46 55.25 1:11.46 1:00.05
Women 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eilika Lane JR-3 Minnesota State 1:01.36 50.76 55.78 41.28 56.34 58.57 49.65
3 Clare Pitcher JR-3 Iowa 1:07.28 1:14.24 58.00 1:11.34 1:02.64 44.08 1:07.86
9 Briza Dure JR-3 Western Illinois 59.07 1:04.49 1:00.27 1:05.70 1:03.89 1:11.12 42.80
15 Zwandi Harrison SR-4 Western Illinois 44.67 1:08.24 1:02.03 58.31 58.31 1:13.20 1:13.82
Women 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Samone Winters JR-3 Illinois State 54.49 1:12.45 47.30 59.87
7 Grace Hambel SO-2 Minnesota State 42.15 1:14.06 1:02.62 1:00.21
8 Anna Winterrowd JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:10.47 1:14.09 1:06.26 1:00.23
12 Monique Remy SR-4 Western Illinois 1:13.28 57.54 1:04.80 1:00.56
Women 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Lily Johannes FR-1 Iowa 1:10.57 45.84 1:00.31 56.09 1:04.54
14 Syeira Campbell JR-3 Bradley 50.39 43.11 1:00.71 1:17.11 1:18.93
17 Janelle Marshall FR-1 Western Illinois 1:01.48 1:13.91 1:05.40 1:11.94 46.44
Women 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Cambria Geyer FR-1 Illinois State 1:17.79 1:00.30 50.05
13 Brianna Shroyer FR-1 Minnesota State 1:06.70 1:00.63 1:06.09
16 Hope Rajlich SO-2 Bradley 50.06 1:04.18 1:06.11