March 15-16, 2024
|
UCF - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Gabrielle Gibson SR-4 Kansas 13.07 11.37 12.42 0.2
2 Yoveinny Mota SR-4 Kansas 13.12 15.49 13.91 0.2
3 Adaobi Tabugbo   UNAT-UCF 13.18 13.05 16.87 0.2
4 Kayli Williams JR-3 Georgia State 13.52 16.90 10.96 1.6
5 Valissa Brown SR-4 Georgia State 13.59 13.73 13.73 1.1
6 Yvette Harris FR-1 UCF 13.75 10.32 14.44 1.1
7 Kimeone McLeod JR-3 Florida A&M 14.06 11.53 16.31 0.2
8 Kaycee McCoy SO-2 Kansas 14.08 17.04 14.37 1.1
9 Natalia Madison JR-3 UCF 14.23 14.80 17.36 1.6
10 Kiara Smith SR-4 Tennessee 14.26 17.97 17.40 0.2
11 Ashley Wallace JR-3 Kansas 14.29 12.58 11.72 1.1
12 Latasha Dodson   Team Dodson Elite 14.31 18.46 12.17 1.1
13 Katelynn Smith FR-1 Florida A&M 14.33 17.20 12.61 -0.4
14 Nicole Borowiec SR-4 Providence 14.44 13.14 16.47 -0.4
15 Kennadi Reed FR-1 Georgia Southern 14.45 15.32 13.01 1.6
16 Sucar Tanelus FR-1 Georgia Southern 14.46 12.73 18.66 1.6
17 Wilnaya Taylor FR-1 Alabama State 14.49 11.02 13.33 1.6
18 Makayla Caldwell FR-1 Georgia Southern 14.51 16.26 16.11 1.1
19 Ar'Briel Scott FR-1 Southeastern U. 14.71 17.36 13.24 -0.4
20 Kamryn Ross SR-4 VCU 14.81 13.33 13.18 -0.4
21 Aysia Fingall FR-1 Clemson 14.90 18.33 15.05 1.6
22 Alyssa Elliott JR-3 Connecticut 15.07 17.49 13.11 -0.1
23 Kennedy Jacquet FR-1 Georgia State 15.21 15.82 17.50 -0.4
24 Taleeah Hoggatt FR-1 Alabama State 15.79 18.16 19.58 -2.1
25 Charlotte Cousins SO-2 Providence 15.82 11.39 16.30 -0.1
26 Pheijana Burnside JR-3 Claflin 16.03 11.23 17.32 -0.1
27 Makenna Hillmer SR-4 Georgia Southern 16.56 17.39 13.42 -2.1
28 Maleah Scott JR-3 Eastern Michigan 16.60 14.28 17.10 -0.1
29 Katelyn Reid JR-3 Connecticut 16.69 16.36 20.87 -0.1
30 Jordynn Toliver JR-3 George Mason 16.89 16.22 21.62 -0.1
31 Essence Kendall FR-1 Alabama State 17.73 14.90 21.63 -2.1
32 Justice Bell SR-4 Claflin 17.83 15.69 14.80 -2.1
33 Madi Hevesy FR-1 Georgia Southern 18.58 20.81 23.41 -2.1
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Gibson SR-4 Kansas 13.07 12.81 9.94
2 Yoveinny Mota SR-4 Kansas 13.12 10.89 10.24
3 Adaobi Tabugbo   UNAT-UCF 13.18 13.71 16.08
7 Kimeone McLeod JR-3 Florida A&M 14.06 10.83 10.13
10 Kiara Smith SR-4 Tennessee 14.26 11.70 17.69
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Valissa Brown SR-4 Georgia State 10.88 13.46 12.91 13.73 13.59 12.64
6 Yvette Harris FR-1 UCF 17.74 17.19 11.42 11.28 13.75 14.72
8 Kaycee McCoy SO-2 Kansas 12.25 13.66 10.00 11.13 14.08 13.24
11 Ashley Wallace JR-3 Kansas 13.72 12.72 13.72 10.86 14.29 11.01
12 Latasha Dodson   Team Dodson Elite 11.74 10.02 10.74 16.75 14.31 15.60
18 Makayla Caldwell FR-1 Georgia Southern 15.24 14.08 13.64 14.66 14.51 16.84
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kayli Williams JR-3 Georgia State 17.31 11.90 11.09 16.09 15.69 12.17 13.52
9 Natalia Madison JR-3 UCF 11.25 11.81 17.65 12.10 17.08 13.38 14.23
15 Kennadi Reed FR-1 Georgia Southern 12.58 18.64 11.71 11.71 17.49 10.55 14.45
16 Sucar Tanelus FR-1 Georgia Southern 16.78 17.93 17.79 15.19 10.56 13.45 14.46
17 Wilnaya Taylor FR-1 Alabama State 15.80 10.15 15.65 11.74 17.68 11.74 14.49
21 Aysia Fingall FR-1 Clemson 12.82 18.93 14.16 11.92 15.05 14.46 14.90
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Katelynn Smith FR-1 Florida A&M 17.77 14.19 16.48 14.33
14 Nicole Borowiec SR-4 Providence 17.77 16.61 16.75 14.44
19 Ar'Briel Scott FR-1 Southeastern U. 13.98 16.77 14.42 14.71
20 Kamryn Ross SR-4 VCU 18.96 14.22 14.22 14.81
23 Kennedy Jacquet FR-1 Georgia State 15.82 13.39 16.43 15.21
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Alyssa Elliott JR-3 Connecticut 18.54 17.49 19.14 15.07 19.60 18.54
25 Charlotte Cousins SO-2 Providence 18.51 16.14 19.62 15.82 13.93 19.94
26 Pheijana Burnside JR-3 Claflin 19.88 17.00 16.19 16.03 16.35 17.80
28 Maleah Scott JR-3 Eastern Michigan 15.44 13.62 13.12 16.60 11.79 13.12
29 Katelyn Reid JR-3 Connecticut 20.37 19.36 18.53 16.69 13.69 19.53
30 Jordynn Toliver JR-3 George Mason 20.44 13.68 20.78 16.89 15.88 13.35
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Taleeah Hoggatt FR-1 Alabama State 13.11 15.00 17.53 15.79 19.58 14.53
27 Makenna Hillmer SR-4 Georgia Southern 13.91 18.72 18.22 16.56 21.37 19.88
31 Essence Kendall FR-1 Alabama State 14.19 13.83 20.04 17.73 16.49 14.37
32 Justice Bell SR-4 Claflin 14.45 16.59 20.69 17.83 13.38 15.34
33 Madi Hevesy FR-1 Georgia Southern 16.35 20.63 18.96 18.58 19.70 17.65